| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-06 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,413.80 | ₹4,413.80 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,247 | ▲99.96% | ▲3.93% | ▲87.45% | 99.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4413.80, SMA50=2235.20, SMA150=1631.35, SMA200=1542.18, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 83 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹68.70 | ₹68.70 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲99.48% | ▲2.86% | ▲3.85% | 99.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=68.70, SMA50=55.78, SMA150=43.92, SMA200=40.63, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹786.05 | ₹786.05 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹740 | ▲98.88% | ▲0.42% | ▲2.42% | 99.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=786.05, SMA50=670.07, SMA150=512.23, SMA200=467.97, RS=98.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹160.50 | ₹160.50 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹145 | ▲98.60% | ▼0.47% | ▲1.63% | 99.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=160.50, SMA50=147.40, SMA150=105.26, SMA200=95.91, RS=98.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | ENTERO | ENTERO | Retailing | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,900.40 | ₹1,900.40 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,566 | ▲99.08% | ▲8.34% | ▲20.64% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1900.40, SMA50=1704.90, SMA150=1390.06, SMA200=1320.40, RS=99.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹326.00 | ₹326.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹277 | ▲98.48% | ▲1.67% | ▲19.83% | 99.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=326.00, SMA50=265.12, SMA150=232.58, SMA200=216.95, RS=98.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,299.00 | ₹2,299.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,857 | ▲98.68% | ▲0.32% | ▲18.08% | 99.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2299.00, SMA50=1978.98, SMA150=1502.67, SMA200=1349.43, RS=98.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.25 | ₹540.25 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.56% | ▲1.68% | ▲9.44% | 99.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.25, SMA50=406.70, SMA150=297.83, SMA200=273.64, RS=99.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,327.40 | ₹2,327.40 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,941 | ▲97.92% | ▲3.17% | ▲15.06% | 99.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2327.40, SMA50=1978.36, SMA150=1769.58, SMA200=1713.11, RS=97.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | AMANTA | AMANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹195.28 | ₹195.28 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹155 | ▲98.80% | ▼0.43% | ▲19.39% | 99.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=195.28, SMA50=167.67, SMA150=135.37, SMA200=128.65, RS=98.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹175.30 | ₹175.30 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲97.84% | ▲1.50% | ▲8.98% | 99.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=175.30, SMA50=146.35, SMA150=126.16, SMA200=119.33, RS=97.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,528.00 | ₹3,528.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,025 | ▲97.52% | ▲4.81% | ▲10.64% | 99.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3528.00, SMA50=3270.07, SMA150=3015.71, SMA200=2873.59, RS=97.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹129.25 | ₹129.25 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹115 | ▲100.00% | ▼3.74% | ▲7.21% | 99.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=129.25, SMA50=45.90, SMA150=25.44, SMA200=23.14, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹884.55 | ₹884.55 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹791 | ▲96.96% | ▲2.40% | ▲4.89% | 99.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=884.55, SMA50=759.86, SMA150=585.74, SMA200=531.50, RS=96.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹692.30 | ₹692.30 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲97.72% | ▲0.37% | ▲9.15% | 99.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=692.30, SMA50=579.92, SMA150=498.59, SMA200=481.03, RS=97.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹973.30 | ₹973.30 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹834 | ▲97.36% | ▼0.67% | ▲3.59% | 99.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=973.30, SMA50=794.59, SMA150=719.59, SMA200=621.56, RS=97.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹42.04 | ₹42.04 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲99.00% | ▼0.40% | ▲5.97% | 99.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=42.04, SMA50=36.18, SMA150=29.68, SMA200=28.92, RS=99.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,300.60 | ₹1,300.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,130 | ▲96.21% | ▲2.41% | ▲11.84% | 99.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1300.60, SMA50=1112.52, SMA150=1001.73, SMA200=957.99, RS=96.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹365.75 | ₹365.75 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲99.68% | ▼1.98% | ▲1.53% | 98.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=365.75, SMA50=326.75, SMA150=229.46, SMA200=208.78, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹11.47 | ₹11.47 | 0.00% | 79 | — | ▲96.84% | ▲18.13% | ▲32.14% | 98.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11.47, SMA50=8.80, SMA150=8.23, SMA200=8.04, RS=96.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | DIACABS | DIACABS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹370.65 | ₹370.65 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹330 | ▲99.80% | ▼4.58% | ▲0.86% | 98.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=370.65, SMA50=271.06, SMA150=189.92, SMA200=178.60, RS=99.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.68 | ₹143.68 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹135 | ▲98.44% | ▼0.55% | ▼0.04% | 98.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.68, SMA50=133.52, SMA150=113.50, SMA200=108.43, RS=98.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,565.60 | ₹1,565.60 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,402 | ▲97.80% | ▼1.00% | ▲4.72% | 98.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1565.60, SMA50=1328.68, SMA150=1129.22, SMA200=1097.61, RS=97.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,102.00 | ₹1,102.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹942 | ▲95.49% | ▲0.64% | ▲16.99% | 98.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1102.00, SMA50=1016.82, SMA150=923.44, SMA200=878.28, RS=95.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | ROLEXRINGS | ROLEXRINGS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹201.17 | ₹201.17 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹169 | ▲97.00% | ▼2.19% | ▲23.77% | 98.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=201.17, SMA50=175.94, SMA150=156.50, SMA200=148.95, RS=97.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,320.50 | ₹10,320.50 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,436 | ▲95.05% | ▲1.78% | ▲5.53% | 98.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10320.50, SMA50=9404.93, SMA150=7811.95, SMA200=7403.01, RS=95.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 82 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,431.10 | ₹2,431.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,121 | ▲97.60% | ▼3.42% | ▲13.91% | 98.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2431.10, SMA50=2256.47, SMA150=1903.32, SMA200=1827.07, RS=97.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,431.10 | ₹4,431.10 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,794 | ▲98.36% | ▼2.80% | ▲0.67% | 98.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4431.10, SMA50=4057.66, SMA150=3318.99, SMA200=3147.69, RS=98.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,821.70 | ₹1,821.70 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,524 | ▲95.33% | ▲2.42% | ▲3.74% | 98.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1821.70, SMA50=1565.70, SMA150=1248.53, SMA200=1110.25, RS=95.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,314.60 | ₹2,314.60 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲99.40% | ▼3.73% | ▲13.61% | 98.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2314.60, SMA50=2128.09, SMA150=1643.77, SMA200=1453.49, RS=99.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,785.10 | ₹1,785.10 | 0.00% | 93 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,499 | ▲95.57% | ▲11.95% | ▲14.61% | 98.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1785.10, SMA50=1530.60, SMA150=1307.31, SMA200=1213.12, RS=95.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 93.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 93 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹57.75 | ₹57.75 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲94.73% | ▲2.54% | ▲4.07% | 98.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=57.75, SMA50=49.45, SMA150=45.41, SMA200=44.09, RS=94.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.24 | ₹82.24 | 0.00% | 80 | — | ▲95.17% | ▲1.41% | ▲7.90% | 98.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.24, SMA50=70.04, SMA150=63.08, SMA200=62.02, RS=95.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹498.55 | ₹498.55 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹430 | ▲98.20% | ▼3.51% | ▼2.50% | 98.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=498.55, SMA50=441.51, SMA150=406.82, SMA200=393.53, RS=98.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹339.00 | ₹339.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲99.88% | ▼2.81% | ▲22.74% | 98.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=339.00, SMA50=259.52, SMA150=178.22, SMA200=162.27, RS=99.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹888.00 | ₹888.00 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹819 | ▲94.25% | ▲1.49% | ▲9.41% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=888.00, SMA50=749.84, SMA150=709.14, SMA200=695.42, RS=94.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,169.30 | ₹3,169.30 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,871 | ▲94.61% | ▲0.77% | ▲2.37% | 98.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3169.30, SMA50=2973.83, SMA150=2495.77, SMA200=2309.67, RS=94.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.30 | ₹52.30 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲99.60% | ▼0.48% | ▼3.63% | 98.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.30, SMA50=46.88, SMA150=36.34, SMA200=33.93, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,340.00 | ₹2,340.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲96.09% | ▼0.26% | ▼2.72% | 98.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2340.00, SMA50=2033.56, SMA150=1637.96, SMA200=1481.31, RS=96.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹24,335.00 | ₹24,335.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲97.48% | ▲0.04% | ▲1.63% | 98.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24335.00, SMA50=23388.80, SMA150=19435.83, SMA200=18995.51, RS=97.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹99.65 | ₹99.65 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲98.16% | ▲0.14% | ▲13.44% | 98.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=99.65, SMA50=91.57, SMA150=77.35, SMA200=73.87, RS=98.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹107.72 | ₹107.72 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲97.04% | ▼1.52% | ▲1.37% | 98.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=107.72, SMA50=102.17, SMA150=88.37, SMA200=83.22, RS=97.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹929.10 | ₹929.10 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲97.64% | ▲0.09% | ▲6.46% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=929.10, SMA50=877.94, SMA150=764.83, SMA200=751.99, RS=97.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,794.40 | ₹1,794.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲95.21% | ▲0.72% | ▲9.80% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1794.40, SMA50=1699.39, SMA150=1385.69, SMA200=1320.79, RS=95.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,780.80 | ₹1,780.80 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,902 | ▲98.28% | ▲0.95% | ▲6.93% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1780.80, SMA50=1739.48, SMA150=1295.87, SMA200=1147.85, RS=98.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | LENSKART | LENSKART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹724.75 | ₹724.75 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹647 | ▲96.25% | ▲0.89% | ▲6.86% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=724.75, SMA50=672.29, SMA150=580.67, SMA200=556.34, RS=96.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹241.30 | ₹241.30 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹217 | ▲98.96% | ▼4.75% | ▲10.14% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.30, SMA50=218.69, SMA150=172.71, SMA200=160.90, RS=98.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,071.00 | ₹1,071.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹962 | ▲97.20% | ▼2.74% | ▲5.25% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1071.00, SMA50=1011.70, SMA150=840.40, SMA200=823.27, RS=97.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | SURAKSHA | SURAKSHA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹333.55 | ₹333.55 | 0.00% | 67 | ↓ BEARISH ₹342 | ▲97.40% | ▲0.68% | ▲5.44% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=333.55, SMA50=328.25, SMA150=294.09, SMA200=287.56, RS=97.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | SHRINGARMS | SHRINGARMS | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹309.45 | ₹309.45 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹257 | ▲97.56% | ▼0.83% | ▲13.10% | 98.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=309.45, SMA50=245.94, SMA150=224.60, SMA200=223.46, RS=97.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.39 | ₹163.39 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲98.08% | ▼3.02% | ▲7.31% | 98.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.39, SMA50=150.61, SMA150=127.06, SMA200=118.67, RS=98.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹554.35 | ₹554.35 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲97.12% | ▲2.65% | ▲1.66% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=554.35, SMA50=512.39, SMA150=422.46, SMA200=391.48, RS=97.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹50,700.00 | ₹50,700.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹47,581 | ▲94.29% | ▼3.38% | ▲7.42% | 98.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=50700.00, SMA50=47044.20, SMA150=42110.23, SMA200=40132.90, RS=94.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹291.00 | ₹291.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲98.72% | ▼1.17% | ▲3.78% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=291.00, SMA50=254.46, SMA150=213.03, SMA200=208.61, RS=98.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹359.60 | ₹359.60 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲98.32% | ▲0.49% | ▲9.89% | 98.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=359.60, SMA50=310.34, SMA150=268.19, SMA200=253.90, RS=98.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,739.30 | ₹1,739.30 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,808 | ▲96.77% | ▼3.74% | ▲10.12% | 97.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1739.30, SMA50=1647.77, SMA150=1297.84, SMA200=1191.83, RS=96.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹338.90 | ₹338.90 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲96.45% | ▼0.69% | ▲4.42% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=338.90, SMA50=306.12, SMA150=217.29, SMA200=183.63, RS=96.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹90.43 | ₹90.43 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲98.52% | ▲1.92% | ▲15.55% | 97.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=90.43, SMA50=82.92, SMA150=66.41, SMA200=60.45, RS=98.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹363.15 | ₹363.15 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲91.49% | ▲1.35% | ▲5.67% | 97.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=363.15, SMA50=327.88, SMA150=289.62, SMA200=282.08, RS=91.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹360.95 | ₹360.95 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.36% | ▼2.37% | ▼0.41% | 97.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=360.95, SMA50=313.38, SMA150=221.26, SMA200=208.75, RS=99.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,076.00 | ₹2,076.00 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,854 | ▲92.65% | ▼0.14% | ▲1.52% | 97.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2076.00, SMA50=1902.42, SMA150=1610.93, SMA200=1550.06, RS=92.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | PARAGMILK | PARAGMILK | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹327.92 | ₹327.92 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹264 | ▲98.64% | ▲1.29% | ▲40.65% | 97.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=327.92, SMA50=268.37, SMA150=237.71, SMA200=233.63, RS=98.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,327.90 | ₹1,327.90 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,046 | ▲94.81% | ▼4.35% | ▲19.40% | 97.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1327.90, SMA50=1141.68, SMA150=909.43, SMA200=845.32, RS=94.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹951.95 | ₹951.95 | 0.00% | 35 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲98.04% | ▲0.31% | ▲7.78% | 97.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=951.95, SMA50=867.90, SMA150=657.81, SMA200=577.65, RS=98.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹239.32 | ₹239.32 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹202 | ▲91.61% | ▲0.29% | ▲0.17% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=239.32, SMA50=210.48, SMA150=186.94, SMA200=178.77, RS=91.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,936.60 | ₹1,936.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,744 | ▲90.97% | ▲2.76% | ▲4.68% | 97.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1936.60, SMA50=1763.25, SMA150=1737.04, SMA200=1665.20, RS=90.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹233.48 | ₹233.48 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹209 | ▲95.37% | ▼0.02% | ▲4.69% | 97.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=233.48, SMA50=221.33, SMA150=195.81, SMA200=185.48, RS=95.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹261.73 | ₹261.73 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲97.32% | ▼1.15% | ▲9.49% | 97.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=261.73, SMA50=253.31, SMA150=198.72, SMA200=182.98, RS=97.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,441.10 | ₹2,441.10 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,111 | ▲93.73% | ▲2.58% | ▲13.56% | 97.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2441.10, SMA50=2120.82, SMA150=1944.65, SMA200=1845.53, RS=93.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹412.10 | ₹412.10 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹376 | ▲92.41% | ▼1.32% | ▲3.33% | 97.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=412.10, SMA50=384.30, SMA150=325.12, SMA200=309.19, RS=92.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹752.90 | ₹752.90 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹689 | ▲92.73% | ▲1.03% | ▲8.87% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=752.90, SMA50=670.97, SMA150=635.54, SMA200=627.43, RS=92.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,548.60 | ₹2,548.60 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,058 | ▲95.41% | ▲5.84% | ▲17.37% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2548.60, SMA50=2327.84, SMA150=2021.90, SMA200=1843.72, RS=95.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,800.00 | ₹1,800.00 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,664 | ▲90.18% | ▲0.84% | ▲7.05% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1800.00, SMA50=1674.38, SMA150=1558.46, SMA200=1471.08, RS=90.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | APLLTD | APLLTD | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹965.15 | ₹965.15 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹806 | ▲91.93% | ▲8.02% | ▲20.97% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=965.15, SMA50=820.39, SMA150=792.76, SMA200=779.52, RS=91.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 52 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹769.25 | ₹769.25 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹691 | ▲92.89% | ▲0.75% | ▼1.64% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=769.25, SMA50=687.98, SMA150=660.78, SMA200=629.09, RS=92.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹348.95 | ₹348.95 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹294 | ▲99.72% | ▲0.68% | ▲10.51% | 97.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=348.95, SMA50=341.67, SMA150=228.45, SMA200=205.57, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | EMCURE | EMCURE | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,212.80 | ₹2,212.80 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,948 | ▲91.01% | ▼1.43% | ▲18.22% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2212.80, SMA50=1913.68, SMA150=1818.04, SMA200=1737.82, RS=91.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹859.15 | ₹859.15 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹777 | ▲93.89% | ▼4.33% | ▲0.33% | 97.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=859.15, SMA50=783.63, SMA150=676.24, SMA200=610.61, RS=93.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹477.50 | ₹477.50 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹405 | ▲94.17% | ▲0.16% | ▲20.73% | 97.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=477.50, SMA50=436.90, SMA150=393.41, SMA200=369.39, RS=94.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 44 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹655.55 | ₹655.55 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹560 | ▲90.14% | ▲1.74% | ▲10.40% | 97.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=655.55, SMA50=576.60, SMA150=519.53, SMA200=511.26, RS=90.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,154.90 | ₹2,154.90 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,925 | ▲89.66% | ▲1.36% | ▲10.10% | 97.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2154.90, SMA50=1921.81, SMA150=1882.06, SMA200=1830.48, RS=89.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹156.12 | ₹156.12 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲97.68% | ▼5.96% | ▲5.59% | 97.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=156.12, SMA50=142.33, SMA150=108.73, SMA200=95.42, RS=97.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹900.00 | ₹900.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹801 | ▲90.38% | ▼1.67% | ▲1.07% | 97.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=900.00, SMA50=815.39, SMA150=703.87, SMA200=654.35, RS=90.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹69.98 | ₹69.98 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲96.81% | ▼1.00% | ▼0.86% | 97.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=69.98, SMA50=59.08, SMA150=54.10, SMA200=51.13, RS=96.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹75.56 | ₹75.56 | 0.00% | 38 | — | ▲97.28% | ▼2.29% | ▲4.05% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=75.56, SMA50=68.62, SMA150=60.64, SMA200=57.50, RS=97.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹292.70 | ₹292.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹253 | ▲94.33% | ▼1.94% | ▲16.22% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=292.70, SMA50=280.05, SMA150=251.13, SMA200=236.52, RS=94.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,590.00 | ₹2,590.00 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,263 | ▲90.89% | ▲4.36% | ▲12.67% | 97.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2590.00, SMA50=2368.01, SMA150=2292.78, SMA200=2234.78, RS=90.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹318.20 | ₹318.20 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹255 | ▲96.29% | ▲4.00% | ▲11.10% | 97.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=318.20, SMA50=265.17, SMA150=247.62, SMA200=246.77, RS=96.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,957.80 | ₹1,957.80 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,972 | ▲94.13% | ▲2.80% | ▲9.00% | 97.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1957.80, SMA50=1912.94, SMA150=1660.18, SMA200=1576.86, RS=94.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹561.40 | ₹561.40 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹476 | ▲97.16% | ▼2.29% | ▼6.84% | 97.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=561.40, SMA50=505.85, SMA150=423.39, SMA200=398.62, RS=97.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹384.05 | ₹384.05 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲91.97% | ▼0.72% | ▼1.58% | 97.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=384.05, SMA50=375.90, SMA150=352.83, SMA200=334.39, RS=91.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹390.75 | ₹390.75 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹410 | ▲96.17% | ▲4.84% | ▲10.77% | 97.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=390.75, SMA50=382.37, SMA150=350.67, SMA200=339.09, RS=96.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,831.00 | ₹1,831.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,691 | ▲89.34% | ▲0.46% | ▲2.24% | 97.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1831.00, SMA50=1628.78, SMA150=1539.31, SMA200=1530.80, RS=89.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹554.10 | ₹554.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹498 | ▲92.37% | ▼2.80% | ▲11.66% | 97.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=554.10, SMA50=498.33, SMA150=460.75, SMA200=448.41, RS=92.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,786.60 | ₹3,786.60 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲92.09% | ▲0.42% | ▼5.42% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3786.60, SMA50=3343.65, SMA150=3137.17, SMA200=2871.48, RS=92.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹619.65 | ₹619.65 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹545 | ▲92.77% | ▼1.96% | ▲12.94% | 97.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=619.65, SMA50=509.12, SMA150=462.92, SMA200=431.37, RS=92.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | NPST | NPST | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,776.20 | ₹1,776.20 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,877 | ▲92.93% | ▲1.29% | ▲11.01% | 97.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1776.20, SMA50=1737.12, SMA150=1517.98, SMA200=1431.11, RS=92.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,082.00 | ₹1,082.00 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.52% | ▼4.31% | ▼1.65% | 97.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1082.00, SMA50=1027.84, SMA150=704.82, SMA200=624.88, RS=99.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹708.00 | ₹708.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲92.57% | ▲1.28% | ▲1.40% | 96.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=708.00, SMA50=673.87, SMA150=615.41, SMA200=578.91, RS=92.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | MAZDA | MAZDA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹296.90 | ₹296.90 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹261 | ▲96.01% | ▼4.69% | ▲6.43% | 96.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=296.90, SMA50=253.24, SMA150=223.04, SMA200=221.52, RS=96.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹655.55 | ₹655.55 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲91.21% | ▼1.14% | ▲0.67% | 96.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=655.55, SMA50=627.67, SMA150=551.80, SMA200=501.54, RS=91.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.95 | ₹32.95 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲93.17% | ▼0.60% | ▲7.86% | 96.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.95, SMA50=30.89, SMA150=28.67, SMA200=27.87, RS=93.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹262.51 | ₹262.51 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹223 | ▲89.70% | ▲0.56% | ▲9.88% | 96.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=262.51, SMA50=227.43, SMA150=222.76, SMA200=204.97, RS=89.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | PDSL | PDSL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹403.90 | ₹403.90 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹331 | ▲89.74% | ▲0.45% | ▲22.15% | 96.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=403.90, SMA50=349.24, SMA150=334.60, SMA200=328.06, RS=89.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹251.17 | ₹251.17 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹222 | ▲90.42% | ▲3.66% | ▲5.01% | 96.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=251.17, SMA50=225.06, SMA150=215.39, SMA200=207.16, RS=90.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | JYOTICNC | JYOTICNC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,019.90 | ₹1,019.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹878 | ▲93.09% | ▼0.23% | ▲12.62% | 96.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1019.90, SMA50=1004.13, SMA150=841.21, SMA200=833.18, RS=93.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹489.85 | ₹489.85 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹423 | ▲92.13% | ▼2.25% | ▲10.80% | 96.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=489.85, SMA50=445.33, SMA150=382.62, SMA200=352.68, RS=92.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹575.00 | ₹575.00 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹496 | ▲91.05% | ▲0.88% | ▲8.27% | 96.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=575.00, SMA50=557.21, SMA150=480.99, SMA200=449.92, RS=91.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,480.60 | ₹1,480.60 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,280 | ▲89.10% | ▼1.11% | ▲4.61% | 96.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1480.60, SMA50=1374.34, SMA150=1210.20, SMA200=1137.96, RS=89.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹15.77 | ₹15.77 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲99.32% | ▲1.35% | ▲1.87% | 96.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=15.77, SMA50=14.01, SMA150=10.88, SMA200=10.56, RS=99.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹879.60 | ₹879.60 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲94.85% | ▼0.60% | ▲13.72% | 96.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=879.60, SMA50=734.64, SMA150=726.33, SMA200=697.39, RS=94.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹125.90 | ₹125.90 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹112 | ▲88.58% | ▲4.28% | ▲11.48% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=125.90, SMA50=118.07, SMA150=109.38, SMA200=105.51, RS=88.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹18.17 | ₹18.17 | 0.00% | 62 | — | ▲89.98% | ▲1.45% | ▲6.88% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=18.17, SMA50=16.13, SMA150=14.84, SMA200=14.25, RS=89.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,010.70 | ₹2,010.70 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,661 | ▲90.02% | ▼0.65% | ▲3.18% | 96.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2010.70, SMA50=1906.29, SMA150=1588.79, SMA200=1528.74, RS=90.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,754.10 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,616 | ▲88.74% | ▼1.37% | ▲5.58% | 96.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1754.10, SMA50=1692.69, SMA150=1597.84, SMA200=1575.02, RS=88.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,571.20 | ₹1,571.20 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,429 | ▲86.06% | ▲4.75% | ▲12.39% | 96.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1571.20, SMA50=1382.70, SMA150=1358.41, SMA200=1355.88, RS=86.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹609.75 | ₹609.75 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲88.38% | ▼0.59% | ▲3.91% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=609.75, SMA50=593.95, SMA150=542.94, SMA200=524.90, RS=88.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,178.30 | ₹1,178.30 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹968 | ▲94.41% | ▼1.01% | ▲10.30% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1178.30, SMA50=1137.04, SMA150=910.96, SMA200=836.42, RS=94.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | ARVEE | ARVEE | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹227.46 | ₹227.46 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹180 | ▲98.76% | ▲5.00% | ▲10.04% | 96.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=227.46, SMA50=198.93, SMA150=174.60, SMA200=170.22, RS=98.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,322.70 | ₹4,322.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲90.93% | ▼2.46% | ▲5.13% | 96.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4322.70, SMA50=4166.37, SMA150=3374.93, SMA200=3042.13, RS=90.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹306.50 | ₹306.50 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲89.02% | ▼3.69% | ▲19.66% | 96.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=306.50, SMA50=270.68, SMA150=267.94, SMA200=262.53, RS=89.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹92.43 | ₹92.43 | 0.00% | 41 | — | ▲94.05% | ▲3.19% | ▲8.40% | 96.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=92.43, SMA50=87.56, SMA150=76.92, SMA200=76.65, RS=94.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 51 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,026.95 | ₹1,026.95 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,036 | ▲93.01% | ▼0.03% | ▲10.79% | 96.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1026.95, SMA50=1006.99, SMA150=882.36, SMA200=823.96, RS=93.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹673.00 | ₹673.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲96.41% | ▼0.25% | ▲1.22% | 96.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=673.00, SMA50=641.89, SMA150=524.16, SMA200=502.08, RS=96.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹746.75 | ₹746.75 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹674 | ▲96.33% | ▼10.14% | ▼5.41% | 96.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=746.75, SMA50=706.57, SMA150=554.92, SMA200=513.52, RS=96.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | ANTHEM | ANTHEM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹915.55 | ₹915.55 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹835 | ▲88.50% | ▲0.22% | ▲10.47% | 96.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=915.55, SMA50=882.20, SMA150=813.67, SMA200=772.96, RS=88.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,383.40 | ₹1,383.40 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲95.73% | ▼2.69% | ▲1.69% | 96.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1383.40, SMA50=1375.82, SMA150=1111.71, SMA200=1005.87, RS=95.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹370.05 | ₹370.05 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲87.62% | ▲2.65% | ▲3.92% | 96.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=370.05, SMA50=340.48, SMA150=315.88, SMA200=311.83, RS=87.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹71.32 | ₹71.32 | 0.00% | 37 | — | ▲94.57% | ▼2.34% | ▲4.56% | 96.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=71.32, SMA50=69.49, SMA150=60.16, SMA200=57.62, RS=94.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹75.14 | ₹75.14 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲93.33% | ▼1.91% | ▲1.29% | 96.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=75.14, SMA50=69.26, SMA150=66.84, SMA200=65.56, RS=93.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹150.48 | ₹150.48 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲93.77% | ▼0.01% | ▲0.17% | 96.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=150.48, SMA50=144.72, SMA150=131.68, SMA200=125.88, RS=93.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | ALEMBICLTD | ALEMBICLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹101.22 | ₹101.22 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹87 | ▲92.45% | ▲3.48% | ▲16.05% | 96.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=101.22, SMA50=99.81, SMA150=92.65, SMA200=91.88, RS=92.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹86.91 | ₹86.91 | 0.00% | 64 | — | ▲88.78% | ▲2.13% | ▲6.82% | 95.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=86.91, SMA50=82.01, SMA150=80.93, SMA200=77.33, RS=88.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹207.42 | ₹207.42 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹249 | ▲96.89% | ▼2.08% | ▲6.03% | 95.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=207.42, SMA50=203.60, SMA150=159.64, SMA200=152.44, RS=96.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,131.40 | ₹4,131.40 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲89.86% | ▼0.94% | ▲8.39% | 95.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4131.40, SMA50=3846.21, SMA150=3311.07, SMA200=2874.28, RS=89.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,197.90 | ₹1,197.90 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲86.46% | ▲0.41% | ▼3.82% | 95.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1197.90, SMA50=1157.52, SMA150=1088.06, SMA200=1040.66, RS=86.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹272.45 | ₹272.45 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹242 | ▲91.37% | ▼2.03% | ▲7.40% | 95.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=272.45, SMA50=257.56, SMA150=245.20, SMA200=234.35, RS=91.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹36.51 | ₹36.51 | 0.00% | 44 | — | ▲92.49% | ▲1.33% | ▲4.14% | 95.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=36.51, SMA50=36.46, SMA150=28.98, SMA200=27.48, RS=92.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12,822.00 | ₹12,822.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹13,499 | ▲89.58% | ▼0.83% | ▲10.53% | 95.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12822.00, SMA50=12580.70, SMA150=11366.81, SMA200=10871.24, RS=89.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,848.10 | ₹1,848.10 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,648 | ▲88.86% | ▼1.35% | ▲6.46% | 95.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1848.10, SMA50=1751.87, SMA150=1659.37, SMA200=1564.05, RS=88.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | TANLA | TANLA | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹651.50 | ₹651.50 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲85.18% | ▼0.65% | ▲3.88% | 95.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=651.50, SMA50=537.56, SMA150=537.46, SMA200=516.72, RS=85.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | HARSHA | HARSHA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹457.15 | ₹457.15 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹401 | ▲85.90% | ▼2.41% | ▲10.38% | 95.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=457.15, SMA50=446.14, SMA150=419.39, SMA200=406.22, RS=85.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹353.00 | ₹353.00 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲83.99% | ▲0.77% | ▲1.04% | 95.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=353.00, SMA50=337.68, SMA150=307.88, SMA200=294.25, RS=83.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | MARALOVER | MARAL OVERSEAS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹60.48 | ₹60.48 | 0.00% | 61 | — | ▲89.38% | ▼1.21% | ▲1.84% | 95.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=60.48, SMA50=58.68, SMA150=54.77, SMA200=51.57, RS=89.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹28.68 | ₹28.68 | 0.00% | 79 | — | ▲82.43% | ▲0.95% | ▲2.76% | 95.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=28.68, SMA50=27.28, SMA150=26.01, SMA200=25.25, RS=82.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹473.95 | ₹473.95 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲93.21% | ▼1.55% | ▲0.04% | 95.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=473.95, SMA50=462.64, SMA150=343.30, SMA200=308.98, RS=93.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹43.31 | ₹43.31 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲86.34% | ▲0.23% | ▼1.46% | 95.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=43.31, SMA50=38.72, SMA150=37.74, SMA200=34.92, RS=86.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹185.79 | ₹185.79 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹170 | ▲82.71% | ▼0.11% | ▲10.65% | 95.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=185.79, SMA50=171.98, SMA150=169.13, SMA200=166.40, RS=82.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | DBOL | DBOL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹127.32 | ₹127.32 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹144 | ▲91.41% | ▼6.27% | ▲8.45% | 95.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=127.32, SMA50=126.91, SMA150=117.94, SMA200=112.81, RS=91.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | KDDL | KDDL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,979.40 | ₹3,979.40 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,512 | ▲85.70% | ▼0.75% | ▲6.29% | 95.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3979.40, SMA50=3878.40, SMA150=3266.19, SMA200=3025.49, RS=85.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹141.46 | ₹141.46 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹130 | ▲82.95% | ▼1.35% | ▲6.53% | 95.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=141.46, SMA50=134.64, SMA150=127.33, SMA200=123.22, RS=82.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹130.34 | ₹130.34 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹140 | ▲90.81% | ▼0.80% | ▲8.55% | 95.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=130.34, SMA50=129.64, SMA150=116.25, SMA200=113.22, RS=90.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹303.60 | ₹303.60 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹269 | ▲85.22% | ▲0.56% | ▲5.14% | 95.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=303.60, SMA50=290.18, SMA150=285.82, SMA200=283.21, RS=85.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | KRBL | KRBL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹408.05 | ₹408.05 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹356 | ▲87.18% | ▲0.16% | ▲18.26% | 95.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=408.05, SMA50=395.62, SMA150=373.13, SMA200=363.19, RS=87.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | PROZONER | PROZONE REALTY LIMITED | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹53.73 | ₹53.73 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲95.85% | ▼1.16% | ▲4.23% | 95.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=53.73, SMA50=51.67, SMA150=49.84, SMA200=49.78, RS=95.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,010.00 | ₹9,010.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,751 | ▲80.95% | ▲1.87% | ▲3.80% | 95.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9010.00, SMA50=8429.18, SMA150=7652.86, SMA200=7299.80, RS=80.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | VIJAYA | VIJAYA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,468.60 | ₹1,468.60 | 0.00% | 67 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,478 | ▲85.42% | ▲2.15% | ▲1.58% | 95.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1468.60, SMA50=1460.89, SMA150=1337.11, SMA200=1244.07, RS=85.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,092.60 | ₹2,092.60 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲87.78% | ▲4.64% | ▲6.39% | 95.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2092.60, SMA50=1843.25, SMA150=1574.29, SMA200=1499.96, RS=87.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹142.89 | ₹142.89 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲85.66% | ▼0.87% | ▼1.72% | 95.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=142.89, SMA50=137.69, SMA150=127.76, SMA200=126.55, RS=85.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹361.10 | ₹361.10 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲85.10% | ▼1.75% | ▲3.75% | 95.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=361.10, SMA50=346.24, SMA150=315.50, SMA200=291.94, RS=85.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹148.44 | ₹148.44 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹126 | ▲89.54% | ▼0.85% | ▲6.66% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=148.44, SMA50=137.44, SMA150=128.12, SMA200=122.56, RS=89.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | JASH | JASH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.80 | ₹540.80 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹558 | ▲87.66% | ▲0.49% | ▲11.94% | 95.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.80, SMA50=527.99, SMA150=481.59, SMA200=456.81, RS=87.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,540.00 | ₹2,540.00 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,276 | ▲82.11% | ▲0.87% | ▲1.89% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2540.00, SMA50=2395.52, SMA150=2391.08, SMA200=2320.64, RS=82.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,357.10 | ₹1,357.10 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,249 | ▲80.31% | ▲0.11% | ▲8.92% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1357.10, SMA50=1265.73, SMA150=1263.21, SMA200=1248.88, RS=80.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | GUFICBIO | GUFICBIO | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹430.35 | ₹430.35 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹443 | ▲84.23% | ▼0.94% | ▲4.06% | 94.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=430.35, SMA50=421.18, SMA150=375.47, SMA200=355.52, RS=84.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,929.50 | ₹9,929.50 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,402 | ▲86.62% | ▼7.43% | ▲2.02% | 94.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9929.50, SMA50=9650.12, SMA150=8721.51, SMA200=8343.29, RS=86.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | UNOMINDA | UNOMINDA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,326.00 | ₹1,326.00 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,179 | ▲80.27% | ▼0.67% | ▲22.49% | 94.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1326.00, SMA50=1173.81, SMA150=1149.46, SMA200=1148.55, RS=80.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,653.50 | ₹7,653.50 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,619 | ▲81.31% | ▲0.30% | ▲9.74% | 94.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7653.50, SMA50=6959.35, SMA150=6276.02, SMA200=5642.94, RS=81.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.17 | ₹12.17 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲87.46% | ▼2.09% | ▲1.16% | 94.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.17, SMA50=11.83, SMA150=10.92, SMA200=10.67, RS=87.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹428.65 | ₹428.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲81.19% | ▼0.55% | ▲9.22% | 94.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=428.65, SMA50=381.63, SMA150=366.06, SMA200=353.90, RS=81.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,491.70 | ₹4,491.70 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,065 | ▲78.23% | ▲0.94% | ▲7.07% | 94.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4491.70, SMA50=4131.09, SMA150=3851.49, SMA200=3808.00, RS=78.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 75 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | MOBIKWIK | MOBIKWIK | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹224.82 | ₹224.82 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹243 | ▲87.82% | ▲2.18% | ▲5.01% | 94.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=224.82, SMA50=211.71, SMA150=204.73, SMA200=203.52, RS=87.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,164.40 | ₹1,164.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,047 | ▲85.46% | ▼0.25% | ▲4.47% | 94.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1164.40, SMA50=1110.22, SMA150=1056.93, SMA200=1012.97, RS=85.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹93.79 | ₹93.79 | 0.00% | 24 | — | ▲92.21% | ▲0.39% | ▲3.29% | 94.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=93.79, SMA50=93.01, SMA150=77.96, SMA200=77.14, RS=92.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 23.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹446.75 | ₹446.75 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲87.06% | ▲0.36% | ▲2.65% | 94.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=446.75, SMA50=422.30, SMA150=399.60, SMA200=390.63, RS=87.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | ACE | ACE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,167.70 | ₹1,167.70 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹990 | ▲81.91% | ▲3.55% | ▲17.39% | 94.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1167.70, SMA50=1143.13, SMA150=1026.13, SMA200=983.43, RS=81.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | GNA | GNA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹564.95 | ₹564.95 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹609 | ▲84.46% | ▲1.53% | ▲5.61% | 94.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=564.95, SMA50=555.31, SMA150=485.50, SMA200=463.53, RS=84.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.15 | ₹94.15 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲86.70% | ▼1.23% | ▲5.21% | 94.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.15, SMA50=91.95, SMA150=90.48, SMA200=86.77, RS=86.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹896.00 | ₹896.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲81.47% | ▼5.87% | ▼5.57% | 94.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=896.00, SMA50=859.73, SMA150=752.44, SMA200=716.09, RS=81.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.46 | ₹82.46 | 0.00% | 77 | — | ▲77.80% | ▼0.23% | ▲8.66% | 94.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.46, SMA50=76.55, SMA150=76.29, SMA200=76.18, RS=77.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | MMFL | MMFL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹629.40 | ₹629.40 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹495 | ▲81.27% | ▲19.95% | ▲30.34% | 94.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=629.40, SMA50=574.59, SMA150=526.43, SMA200=503.68, RS=81.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | DVL | DVL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.95 | ₹289.95 | 0.00% | 51 | ↓ BEARISH ₹292 | ▲83.83% | ▲2.69% | ▲8.39% | 93.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.95, SMA50=280.25, SMA150=256.89, SMA200=252.75, RS=83.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,665.50 | ₹4,665.50 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,173 | ▲78.08% | ▼0.94% | ▲9.82% | 93.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4665.50, SMA50=4517.75, SMA150=4111.23, SMA200=3902.64, RS=78.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.80 | ₹116.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲74.48% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.80, SMA50=116.19, SMA150=115.09, SMA200=114.53, RS=74.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,970.00 | ₹1,970.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,824 | ▲77.12% | ▲0.16% | ▲3.34% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1970.00, SMA50=1920.28, SMA150=1738.78, SMA200=1650.80, RS=77.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,086.14 | ₹1,086.14 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲74.60% | ▲0.05% | ▲0.10% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1086.14, SMA50=1080.46, SMA150=1070.17, SMA200=1064.89, RS=74.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹457.85 | ₹457.85 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲84.62% | ▼2.44% | ▲3.21% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=457.85, SMA50=439.33, SMA150=402.73, SMA200=389.35, RS=84.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,129.54 | ₹1,129.54 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,129 | ▲74.16% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1129.54, SMA50=1123.96, SMA150=1113.82, SMA200=1108.60, RS=74.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹545.00 | ₹545.00 | 0.00% | 37 | ↓ BEARISH ₹598 | ▲82.67% | ▼4.44% | ▲7.92% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=545.00, SMA50=544.52, SMA150=513.67, SMA200=495.83, RS=82.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | SMARTWORKS | SMARTWORKS | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹515.85 | ₹515.85 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹430 | ▲84.03% | ▲4.91% | ▲7.36% | 93.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=515.85, SMA50=505.75, SMA150=474.58, SMA200=462.12, RS=84.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.95 | ₹1,084.95 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲74.52% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.95, SMA50=1079.37, SMA150=1069.06, SMA200=1063.77, RS=74.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,111.68 | ₹1,111.68 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,110 | ▲74.68% | ▲0.05% | ▲0.10% | 93.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1111.68, SMA50=1105.83, SMA150=1095.25, SMA200=1089.83, RS=74.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | GILT5BETA | GILT5BETA | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.72 | ₹66.72 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲75.88% | ▲2.21% | ▲2.84% | 93.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.72, SMA50=65.95, SMA150=65.67, SMA200=65.24, RS=75.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,476.00 | ₹5,476.00 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,958 | ▲78.79% | ▲1.03% | ▲12.27% | 93.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5476.00, SMA50=4916.94, SMA150=4865.26, SMA200=4806.45, RS=78.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,087.77 | ₹1,087.77 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,086 | ▲74.64% | ▲0.05% | ▲0.10% | 93.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1087.77, SMA50=1082.09, SMA150=1071.73, SMA200=1066.43, RS=74.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 196 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,161.80 | ₹2,161.80 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,858 | ▲77.72% | ▲1.99% | ▲18.98% | 93.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2161.80, SMA50=2089.46, SMA150=2028.44, SMA200=1966.47, RS=77.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 197 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.54 | ₹111.54 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲74.12% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.54, SMA50=110.99, SMA150=109.99, SMA200=109.48, RS=74.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 198 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.93 | ₹1,130.93 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲74.44% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.93, SMA50=1125.20, SMA150=1114.41, SMA200=1108.87, RS=74.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 199 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,153.33 | ₹1,153.33 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,151 | ▲74.40% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1153.33, SMA50=1147.39, SMA150=1136.58, SMA200=1131.02, RS=74.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,629.00 | ₹1,629.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,464 | ▲79.11% | ▼0.85% | ▲12.09% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1629.00, SMA50=1494.21, SMA150=1492.43, SMA200=1470.48, RS=79.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 201 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹421.10 | ₹421.10 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲76.68% | ▲0.10% | ▲2.22% | 93.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=421.10, SMA50=405.53, SMA150=391.70, SMA200=386.00, RS=76.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 202 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹173.09 | ₹173.09 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹162 | ▲73.72% | ▲0.49% | ▲2.59% | 93.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=173.09, SMA50=167.20, SMA150=163.11, SMA200=159.30, RS=73.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 203 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,106.83 | ₹1,106.83 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲74.32% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1106.83, SMA50=1101.28, SMA150=1091.09, SMA200=1085.83, RS=74.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 204 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,980.00 | ₹4,980.00 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,696 | ▲74.28% | ▼1.25% | ▲2.60% | 93.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4980.00, SMA50=4829.77, SMA150=4586.19, SMA200=4463.99, RS=74.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 205 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.80 | ₹349.80 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹339 | ▲81.23% | ▲0.13% | ▲0.56% | 93.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.80, SMA50=343.22, SMA150=335.08, SMA200=329.30, RS=81.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 206 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,323.30 | ₹1,323.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,135 | ▲83.95% | ▲2.79% | ▲4.61% | 93.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1323.30, SMA50=1229.54, SMA150=1150.39, SMA200=1012.05, RS=83.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 207 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.34 | ₹17.34 | 0.00% | 75 | — | ▲73.48% | ▲0.41% | ▲2.24% | 92.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.34, SMA50=16.77, SMA150=16.35, SMA200=15.97, RS=73.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 208 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹105.09 | ₹105.09 | 0.00% | 33 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲85.54% | ▼1.44% | ▲1.78% | 92.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=105.09, SMA50=104.11, SMA150=97.13, SMA200=89.14, RS=85.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 209 | IIFL | IIFL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹625.75 | ₹625.75 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹516 | ▲78.27% | ▲3.52% | ▲18.59% | 92.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=625.75, SMA50=599.63, SMA150=546.68, SMA200=537.80, RS=78.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210 | MOHEALTH | MOHEALTH | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.36 | ₹52.36 | 0.00% | 70 | — | ▲73.04% | ▲0.33% | ▲2.59% | 92.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.36, SMA50=51.02, SMA150=49.20, SMA200=47.70, RS=73.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 211 | SATIA | SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.16 | ₹66.16 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲80.11% | ▼0.42% | ▲3.33% | 92.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.16, SMA50=65.48, SMA150=62.31, SMA200=62.30, RS=80.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 212 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹413.65 | ₹413.65 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲77.52% | ▼4.83% | ▲3.74% | 92.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=413.65, SMA50=401.78, SMA150=374.82, SMA200=337.55, RS=77.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 213 | RADICO | RADICO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,515.20 | ₹4,515.20 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,540 | ▲73.52% | ▼0.22% | ▲10.49% | 92.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4515.20, SMA50=4418.10, SMA150=3976.52, SMA200=3671.64, RS=73.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 214 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹264.67 | ₹264.67 | 0.00% | 67 | ↓ BEARISH ₹266 | ▲71.57% | ▼0.45% | ▲3.05% | 92.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=264.67, SMA50=261.90, SMA150=261.24, SMA200=260.63, RS=71.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 215 | FEDFINA | FEDFINA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹156.31 | ₹156.31 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹143 | ▲77.76% | ▼1.51% | ▲8.81% | 92.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=156.31, SMA50=153.98, SMA150=152.69, SMA200=149.15, RS=77.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 216 | JAYAGROGN | JAYAGROGN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹229.82 | ₹229.82 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲77.48% | ▼2.75% | ▲8.65% | 92.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=229.82, SMA50=224.75, SMA150=217.22, SMA200=207.27, RS=77.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 217 | REGAAL | REGAAL RESOURCES LIMITED | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹88.86 | ₹88.86 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲77.24% | ▼0.79% | ▲2.94% | 92.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=88.86, SMA50=87.62, SMA150=84.52, SMA200=79.89, RS=77.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 218 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹568.75 | ₹568.75 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹586 | ▲72.80% | ▼0.39% | ▲4.23% | 92.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=568.75, SMA50=562.73, SMA150=542.16, SMA200=523.55, RS=72.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 219 | TITAN | TITAN | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹5,000.00 | ₹5,000.00 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,444 | ▲70.97% | ▲3.42% | ▲12.70% | 92.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5000.00, SMA50=4711.76, SMA150=4564.92, SMA200=4457.98, RS=70.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 220 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,608.63 | ₹1,608.63 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,590 | ▲69.97% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.95% | 92.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1608.63, SMA50=1604.65, SMA150=1594.10, SMA200=1586.24, RS=69.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 221 | ABGSEC | ABGSEC | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹114.70 | ₹114.70 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹112 | ▲70.05% | ▲1.37% | ▲2.41% | 92.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=114.70, SMA50=113.47, SMA150=112.99, SMA200=112.60, RS=70.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 222 | GRASIM | GRASIM | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹3,227.00 | ₹3,227.00 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,986 | ▲71.45% | ▼0.02% | ▲8.24% | 92.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3227.00, SMA50=3096.69, SMA150=3064.31, SMA200=2991.86, RS=71.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 223 | PWL | PWL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹130.00 | ₹130.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹119 | ▲79.91% | ▼1.66% | ▲0.78% | 92.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=130.00, SMA50=129.48, SMA150=121.23, SMA200=116.27, RS=79.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,165.40 | ₹1,165.40 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲71.69% | ▲1.50% | ▲12.19% | 91.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1165.40, SMA50=1073.78, SMA150=1002.22, SMA200=939.71, RS=71.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 225 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹171.29 | ₹171.29 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲72.92% | ▲0.41% | ▲2.58% | 91.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=171.29, SMA50=165.75, SMA150=161.79, SMA200=158.00, RS=72.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 226 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,341.00 | ₹1,341.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,347 | ▲68.45% | ▼0.26% | ▲1.36% | 91.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1341.00, SMA50=1335.66, SMA150=1332.63, SMA200=1327.19, RS=68.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 227 | EBBETF0431 | EBBETF0431 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,429.28 | ₹1,429.28 | 0.00% | 59 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,443 | ▲68.37% | ▲0.14% | ▲1.01% | 91.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1429.28, SMA50=1427.85, SMA150=1421.83, SMA200=1415.07, RS=68.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 228 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.63 | ₹26.63 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲68.69% | ▲0.08% | ▲3.30% | 91.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.63, SMA50=26.34, SMA150=26.32, SMA200=26.24, RS=68.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 229 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹25.92 | ₹25.92 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲78.39% | ▼2.78% | ▼4.11% | 91.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=25.92, SMA50=24.61, SMA150=24.46, SMA200=24.41, RS=78.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 230 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹66.07 | ₹66.07 | 0.00% | 82 | — | ▲68.93% | ▲0.11% | ▲1.10% | 91.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.07, SMA50=65.74, SMA150=65.40, SMA200=65.06, RS=68.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 231 | HONASA | HONASA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹466.40 | ₹466.40 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹426 | ▲71.29% | ▼3.19% | ▲5.50% | 91.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=466.40, SMA50=462.25, SMA150=427.64, SMA200=392.63, RS=71.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 232 | LTGILTBEES | LTGILTBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹29.72 | ₹29.72 | 0.00% | 71 | — | ▲67.69% | ▼0.23% | ▲1.54% | 91.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=29.72, SMA50=29.56, SMA150=29.55, SMA200=29.47, RS=67.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 233 | ATL | ALLCARGO TERMINALS LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.52 | ₹26.52 | 0.00% | 43 | — | ▲80.15% | ▼2.50% | ▲11.43% | 91.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.52, SMA50=25.26, SMA150=24.75, SMA200=24.58, RS=80.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 234 | SHIVATEX | SHIVATEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹169.48 | ₹169.48 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹140 | ▲78.71% | ▲2.02% | ▼0.54% | 91.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=169.48, SMA50=168.04, SMA150=160.67, SMA200=159.78, RS=78.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 235 | MOREALTY | MOREALTY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹89.36 | ₹89.36 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲71.33% | ▼0.32% | ▲9.62% | 91.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.36, SMA50=85.03, SMA150=83.51, SMA200=81.98, RS=71.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 236 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹712.65 | ₹712.65 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹596 | ▲69.13% | ▲2.71% | ▲12.68% | 91.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=712.65, SMA50=669.12, SMA150=640.38, SMA200=617.01, RS=69.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 237 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,300.91 | ₹1,300.91 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,319 | ▲66.53% | ▼0.46% | ▲1.33% | 91.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1300.91, SMA50=1299.82, SMA150=1295.29, SMA200=1289.61, RS=66.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 238 | CONSUMER | CONSUMER | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.04 | ₹12.04 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲67.33% | ▼0.58% | ▲8.18% | 91.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.04, SMA50=11.55, SMA150=11.42, SMA200=11.31, RS=67.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 239 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹65.00 | ₹65.00 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲66.21% | ▲0.48% | ▲0.40% | 91.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=65.00, SMA50=64.87, SMA150=64.58, SMA200=64.27, RS=66.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 240 | LTFOODS | LTFOODS | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹420.30 | ₹420.30 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹372 | ▲71.37% | ▲1.12% | ▲10.75% | 90.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=420.30, SMA50=417.35, SMA150=406.38, SMA200=401.98, RS=71.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 241 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹50.92 | ₹50.92 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲65.02% | ▼0.39% | ▲4.09% | 90.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=50.92, SMA50=50.44, SMA150=50.40, SMA200=49.38, RS=65.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 242 | GSEC10YEAR | GSEC10YEAR | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹30.13 | ₹30.13 | 0.00% | 53 | — | ▲66.93% | ▲0.80% | ▲1.24% | 90.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=30.13, SMA50=30.09, SMA150=30.08, SMA200=29.98, RS=66.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 243 | KALYANKJIL | KALYANKJIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹590.75 | ₹590.75 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹507 | ▲67.45% | ▲5.49% | ▲18.62% | 90.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=590.75, SMA50=565.24, SMA150=489.93, SMA200=467.16, RS=67.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 244 | WABAG | WABAG | Power | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,988.20 | ₹1,988.20 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,693 | ▲70.33% | ▲6.57% | ▲9.71% | 90.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1988.20, SMA50=1976.31, SMA150=1814.30, SMA200=1663.18, RS=70.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 245 | CLSEL | CLSEL | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹291.15 | ₹291.15 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲67.85% | ▲0.67% | ▲12.63% | 90.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=291.15, SMA50=285.99, SMA150=282.06, SMA200=274.60, RS=67.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 246 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹696.95 | ₹696.95 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲65.34% | ▼0.67% | ▲1.15% | 90.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=696.95, SMA50=658.68, SMA150=619.80, SMA200=561.24, RS=65.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 247 | STARHEALTH | STARHEALTH | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹564.75 | ₹564.75 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹572 | ▲66.17% | ▲4.13% | ▲6.48% | 90.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=564.75, SMA50=550.21, SMA150=547.66, SMA200=525.08, RS=66.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 248 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹204.32 | ₹204.32 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹173 | ▲75.12% | ▼0.77% | ▲2.47% | 90.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=204.32, SMA50=202.07, SMA150=196.08, SMA200=185.83, RS=75.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 249 | TGBHOTELS | TGB BANQUETS&HOTELS LTD | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9.29 | ₹9.29 | 0.00% | 46 | — | ▲73.36% | ▲0.76% | ▲5.81% | 89.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9.29, SMA50=9.28, SMA150=9.21, SMA200=9.18, RS=73.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 250 | HIKAL | HIKAL | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹219.52 | ₹219.52 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹187 | ▲68.29% | ▼0.62% | ▲3.75% | 89.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=219.52, SMA50=216.94, SMA150=209.44, SMA200=204.30, RS=68.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 251 | CDSL | CDSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,331.40 | ₹1,331.40 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,210 | ▲70.93% | ▼0.19% | ▲5.42% | 89.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1331.40, SMA50=1312.31, SMA150=1305.16, SMA200=1301.37, RS=70.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | FSL | FSL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹293.65 | ₹293.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹272 | ▲70.37% | ▲1.56% | ▲0.26% | 89.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=293.65, SMA50=273.69, SMA150=259.68, SMA200=259.28, RS=70.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | MOIPO | MOIPO | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹47.00 | ₹47.00 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲64.14% | ▼0.49% | ▲5.45% | 89.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=47.00, SMA50=46.96, SMA150=45.55, SMA200=44.71, RS=64.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹516.35 | ₹516.35 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹463 | ▲61.74% | ▲0.91% | ▲1.40% | 89.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=516.35, SMA50=494.49, SMA150=478.68, SMA200=470.41, RS=61.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹473.90 | ₹473.90 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲60.42% | ▼0.22% | ▲2.64% | 88.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=473.90, SMA50=451.75, SMA150=441.96, SMA200=439.66, RS=60.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | MIDSELIETF | MIDSELIETF | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹19.00 | ₹19.00 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲59.11% | ▲0.11% | ▲4.68% | 88.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=19.00, SMA50=18.98, SMA150=18.76, SMA200=18.41, RS=59.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹54.60 | ₹54.60 | 0.00% | 38 | — | ▲63.14% | ▼2.52% | ▲4.72% | 88.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=54.60, SMA50=54.33, SMA150=54.25, SMA200=53.06, RS=63.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | LODHA | LODHA | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,179.00 | ₹1,179.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,013 | ▲62.10% | ▲0.27% | ▲13.69% | 88.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1179.00, SMA50=1116.33, SMA150=1042.68, SMA200=1020.63, RS=62.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹340.10 | ₹340.10 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹315 | ▲59.07% | ▲0.47% | ▲0.12% | 88.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=340.10, SMA50=336.89, SMA150=323.72, SMA200=312.85, RS=59.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,371.40 | ₹2,371.40 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,058 | ▲60.02% | ▼1.49% | ▲3.59% | 88.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2371.40, SMA50=2217.57, SMA150=2090.09, SMA200=1936.74, RS=60.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹64.13 | ₹64.13 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲61.98% | ▼6.11% | ▲4.34% | 88.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=64.13, SMA50=61.32, SMA150=59.32, SMA200=53.13, RS=61.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | MEDANTA | MEDANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,387.60 | ₹1,387.60 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,242 | ▲58.67% | ▼0.15% | ▲9.23% | 88.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1387.60, SMA50=1372.87, SMA150=1300.05, SMA200=1248.47, RS=58.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | IKIO | IKIO | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹196.69 | ₹196.69 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹160 | ▲63.10% | ▲13.11% | ▲22.16% | 88.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=196.69, SMA50=192.77, SMA150=179.09, SMA200=169.52, RS=63.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | BAJAJHLDNG | BAJAJHLDNG | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹11,044.00 | ₹11,044.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹11,236 | ▲61.62% | ▲1.80% | ▲8.09% | 87.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11044.00, SMA50=10953.10, SMA150=10684.90, SMA200=10642.75, RS=61.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,087.75 | ₹1,087.75 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹970 | ▲54.11% | ▲1.66% | ▲15.83% | 87.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1087.75, SMA50=997.27, SMA150=985.31, SMA200=974.12, RS=54.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹745.30 | ₹745.30 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹812 | ▲59.62% | ▼3.68% | ▲4.17% | 87.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=745.30, SMA50=744.18, SMA150=727.28, SMA200=677.90, RS=59.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹398.80 | ₹398.80 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹353 | ▲52.56% | ▲0.68% | ▲7.94% | 87.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=398.80, SMA50=384.81, SMA150=377.12, SMA200=366.93, RS=52.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | AIIL | AIIL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹570.05 | ₹570.05 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹489 | ▲57.03% | ▲0.08% | ▲15.83% | 86.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.05, SMA50=535.43, SMA150=517.80, SMA200=513.67, RS=57.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹241.26 | ₹241.26 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲56.51% | ▼0.29% | ▲1.71% | 86.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.26, SMA50=225.25, SMA150=212.49, SMA200=201.12, RS=56.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹8,446.00 | ₹8,446.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,890 | ▲50.72% | ▲0.90% | ▼0.02% | 86.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8446.00, SMA50=8401.71, SMA150=8372.30, SMA200=8125.44, RS=50.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,928.50 | ₹1,928.50 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,623 | ▲51.76% | ▼2.14% | ▼0.01% | 86.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1928.50, SMA50=1906.22, SMA150=1894.73, SMA200=1862.68, RS=51.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,579.00 | ₹1,579.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,414 | ▲49.40% | ▲1.63% | ▲8.03% | 86.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1579.00, SMA50=1532.06, SMA150=1523.61, SMA200=1500.76, RS=49.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,681.40 | ₹2,681.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,499 | ▲53.75% | ▼2.69% | ▲7.18% | 85.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2681.40, SMA50=2633.19, SMA150=2555.75, SMA200=2515.53, RS=53.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | UNITDSPR | UNITDSPR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,418.00 | ₹1,418.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,277 | ▲48.08% | ▲1.69% | ▲6.32% | 85.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1418.00, SMA50=1384.94, SMA150=1371.49, SMA200=1367.09, RS=48.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,785.00 | ₹1,785.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,570 | ▲45.17% | ▲1.42% | ▲12.55% | 85.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1785.00, SMA50=1685.35, SMA150=1679.76, SMA200=1667.46, RS=45.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 56 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹553.80 | ₹553.80 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹483 | ▲50.76% | ▼3.91% | ▲9.76% | 84.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=553.80, SMA50=544.58, SMA150=519.40, SMA200=488.89, RS=50.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹314.50 | ₹314.50 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹275 | ▲50.84% | ▼0.21% | ▲10.84% | 84.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=314.50, SMA50=309.28, SMA150=309.20, SMA200=304.66, RS=50.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | AFFLE | AFFLE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,580.00 | ₹1,580.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,384 | ▲49.16% | ▼1.68% | ▲17.75% | 84.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1580.00, SMA50=1509.66, SMA150=1508.78, SMA200=1504.44, RS=49.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | SUPRAJIT | SUPRAJIT | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹481.90 | ₹481.90 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹450 | ▲43.61% | ▼0.58% | ▲1.68% | 83.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=481.90, SMA50=478.45, SMA150=469.11, SMA200=458.57, RS=43.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹614.90 | ₹614.90 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲41.45% | ▼2.04% | ▲8.58% | 83.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=614.90, SMA50=610.49, SMA150=527.36, SMA200=502.71, RS=41.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | WEWORK | WEWORK | Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹681.65 | ₹681.65 | 0.00% | 58 | ↓ BEARISH ₹686 | ▲43.01% | ▲1.04% | ▲7.35% | 83.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=681.65, SMA50=664.34, SMA150=637.66, SMA200=609.87, RS=43.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 47 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹748.20 | ₹748.20 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹677 | ▲39.34% | ▼0.09% | ▲3.72% | 82.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=748.20, SMA50=743.08, SMA150=737.26, SMA200=734.28, RS=39.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹24.29 | ₹24.29 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲40.54% | ▼0.29% | ▲7.86% | 81.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24.29, SMA50=24.12, SMA150=23.87, SMA200=23.28, RS=40.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,957.80 | ₹1,904.50 | ▲2.80% |
| 2 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹390.75 | ₹372.70 | ▲4.84% |
| 3 | ARVEE | ARVEE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹227.46 | ₹216.63 | ▲5.00% |
| 4 | ALEMBICLTD | ALEMBICLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹101.22 | ₹97.82 | ▲3.48% |
| 5 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹36.51 | ₹36.03 | ▲1.33% |
| 6 | PROZONER | PROZONE REALTY LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹53.73 | ₹54.36 | ▼1.16% |
| 7 | VIJAYA | VIJAYA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,468.60 | ₹1,437.70 | ▲2.15% |
| 8 | UNOMINDA | UNOMINDA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,326.00 | ₹1,335.00 | ▼0.67% |
| 9 | ACE | ACE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,167.70 | ₹1,127.65 | ▲3.55% |
| 10 | MMFL | MMFL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹629.40 | ₹524.70 | ▲19.95% |
| 11 | SMARTWORKS | SMARTWORKS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹515.85 | ₹491.70 | ▲4.91% |
| 12 | GILT5BETA | GILT5BETA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.72 | ₹65.28 | ▲2.21% |
| 13 | SATIA | SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹66.16 | ₹66.44 | ▼0.42% |
| 14 | ABGSEC | ABGSEC | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹114.70 | — | — |
| 15 | EBBETF0431 | EBBETF0431 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,429.28 | ₹1,427.35 | ▲0.14% |
| 16 | SHIVATEX | SHIVATEX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹169.48 | ₹166.13 | ▲2.02% |
| 17 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹65.00 | ₹64.69 | ▲0.48% |
| 18 | LTFOODS | LTFOODS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹420.30 | ₹415.65 | ▲1.12% |
| 19 | GSEC10YEAR | GSEC10YEAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹30.13 | ₹29.89 | ▲0.80% |
| 20 | KALYANKJIL | KALYANKJIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹590.75 | ₹560.00 | ▲5.49% |
| 21 | WABAG | WABAG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,988.20 | ₹1,865.60 | ▲6.57% |
| 22 | STARHEALTH | STARHEALTH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹564.75 | ₹542.35 | ▲4.13% |
| 23 | TGBHOTELS | TGB BANQUETS&HOTELS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹9.29 | ₹9.22 | ▲0.76% |
| 24 | FSL | FSL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹293.65 | ₹289.15 | ▲1.56% |
| 25 | MIDSELIETF | MIDSELIETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹19.00 | ₹18.98 | ▲0.11% |
| 26 | IKIO | IKIO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹196.69 | ₹173.90 | ▲13.11% |
| 27 | BAJAJHLDNG | BAJAJHLDNG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11,044.00 | ₹10,849.00 | ▲1.80% |
| 28 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹8,446.00 | ₹8,371.00 | ▲0.90% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYKAY | JAYKAY | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹201.05 | ₹210.06 | ▼4.29% |
| 2 | DOLPHIN | DOLPHIN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹636.85 | ₹653.85 | ▼2.60% |
| 3 | RML | RML | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,256.40 | ₹1,276.60 | ▼1.58% |
| 4 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,941.80 | ₹1,949.60 | ▼0.40% |
| 5 | SETL | SETL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹376.95 | ₹396.75 | ▼4.99% |
| 6 | AVADHSUGAR | AVADHSUGAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹824.35 | ₹878.55 | ▼6.17% |
| 7 | RGL | RGL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹145.75 | ₹154.31 | ▼5.55% |
| 8 | OAL | OAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹493.75 | ₹546.30 | ▼9.62% |
| 9 | MARINE | MARINE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹391.30 | ₹442.45 | ▼11.56% |
| 10 | WELENT | WELENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹677.30 | ₹722.05 | ▼6.20% |
| 11 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹131.67 | ₹136.94 | ▼3.85% |
| 12 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹738.15 | ₹831.65 | ▼11.24% |
| 13 | KINGFA | KINGFA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,932.00 | ₹6,789.50 | ▼12.63% |
| 14 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,004.75 | ₹1,079.15 | ▼6.89% |
| 15 | SVLL | SVLL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹770.90 | ₹800.15 | ▼3.66% |
| 16 | RUBICON | RUBICON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,659.30 | ₹1,740.60 | ▼4.67% |
| 17 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹127.87 | ₹130.62 | ▼2.11% |
| 18 | MAFANG | MAFANG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹234.67 | ₹241.70 | ▼2.91% |
| 19 | FILATEX | FILATEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹90.77 | ₹94.36 | ▼3.80% |
| 20 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹670.30 | ₹678.50 | ▼1.21% |
| 21 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹482.70 | ₹540.30 | ▼10.66% |
| 22 | EBGNG | EBGNG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹584.35 | ₹729.55 | ▼19.90% |
| 23 | JSWINFRA | JSWINFRA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹338.30 | ₹346.30 | ▼2.31% |
| 24 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹445.00 | ₹449.90 | ▼1.09% |
| 25 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹112.00 | ₹112.41 | ▼0.36% |
| 26 | BALUFORGE | BALUFORGE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹501.70 | ₹514.90 | ▼2.56% |
| 27 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹369.05 | ₹387.60 | ▼4.79% |
| 28 | MOTHERSON | MOTHERSON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹158.55 | ₹168.00 | ▼5.62% |
| 29 | BBOX | BBOX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹810.95 | ₹856.85 | ▼5.36% |
| 30 | VRAJ | VRAJ | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹126.58 | ₹128.87 | ▼1.78% |
| 31 | LMW | LMW | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹17,037.00 | ₹17,495.00 | ▼2.62% |
| 32 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,180.70 | ₹1,205.80 | ▼2.08% |
| 33 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹392.05 | ₹402.40 | ▼2.57% |
| 34 | KILITCH | KILITCH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹195.25 | ₹208.47 | ▼6.34% |
| 35 | LICNETFGSC | LICNETFGSC | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹29.24 | ₹29.26 | ▼0.07% |
| 36 | PODDARMENT | PODDARMENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹262.35 | ₹276.75 | ▼5.20% |
| 37 | ARVSMART | ARVSMART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹606.50 | ₹611.80 | ▼0.87% |
| 38 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹191.30 | ₹194.21 | ▼1.50% |
| 39 | RKFORGE | RKFORGE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹693.85 | ₹724.65 | ▼4.25% |
| 40 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹181.54 | ₹188.15 | ▼3.51% |
| 41 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹90.48 | ₹94.34 | ▼4.09% |
| 42 | JUSTDIAL | JUSTDIAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹677.65 | ₹682.10 | ▼0.65% |
| 43 | EICHERMOT | Eicher Motors Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,669.50 | ₹7,713.00 | ▼0.56% |
| 44 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹382.05 | ₹389.85 | ▼2.00% |
| 45 | RBA | RBA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹88.62 | ₹94.27 | ▼5.99% |
| 46 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹29.59 | ₹32.19 | ▼8.08% |
| 47 | TATACAP | TATACAP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹358.05 | ₹347.85 | ▲2.93% |
| 48 | IKS | IKS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,657.10 | ₹1,757.20 | ▼5.70% |
| 49 | PRICOLLTD | PRICOLLTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹710.70 | ₹727.90 | ▼2.36% |
| 50 | BHARATSE | BHARATSE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹209.29 | ₹212.00 | ▼1.28% |
| 51 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹164.28 | ₹172.32 | ▼4.67% |
| 52 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,374.80 | ₹1,406.00 | ▼2.22% |
| 53 | MANAPPURAM | MANAPPURAM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹325.40 | ₹326.00 | ▼0.18% |
| 54 | RPTECH | RPTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹738.55 | ₹867.05 | ▼14.82% |
| 55 | KMEW | KMEW | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹652.80 | ₹3,143.30 | ▼79.23% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYKAY | JAYKAY | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹201.05 | ₹210.06 | ▼4.29% |
| 2 | DOLPHIN | DOLPHIN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹636.85 | ₹653.85 | ▼2.60% |
| 3 | RML | RML | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,256.40 | ₹1,276.60 | ▼1.58% |
| 4 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,941.80 | ₹1,949.60 | ▼0.40% |
| 5 | SETL | SETL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹376.95 | ₹396.75 | ▼4.99% |
| 6 | AVADHSUGAR | AVADHSUGAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹824.35 | ₹878.55 | ▼6.17% |
| 7 | RGL | RGL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹145.75 | ₹154.31 | ▼5.55% |
| 8 | OAL | OAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹493.75 | ₹546.30 | ▼9.62% |
| 9 | MARINE | MARINE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹391.30 | ₹442.45 | ▼11.56% |
| 10 | WELENT | WELENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹677.30 | ₹722.05 | ▼6.20% |
| 11 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹131.67 | ₹136.94 | ▼3.85% |
| 12 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹738.15 | ₹831.65 | ▼11.24% |
| 13 | KINGFA | KINGFA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,932.00 | ₹6,789.50 | ▼12.63% |
| 14 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,004.75 | ₹1,079.15 | ▼6.89% |
| 15 | SVLL | SVLL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹770.90 | ₹800.15 | ▼3.66% |
| 16 | RUBICON | RUBICON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,659.30 | ₹1,740.60 | ▼4.67% |
| 17 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹127.87 | ₹130.62 | ▼2.11% |
| 18 | MAFANG | MAFANG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹234.67 | ₹241.70 | ▼2.91% |
| 19 | FILATEX | FILATEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹90.77 | ₹94.36 | ▼3.80% |
| 20 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹670.30 | ₹678.50 | ▼1.21% |
| 21 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹482.70 | ₹540.30 | ▼10.66% |
| 22 | EBGNG | EBGNG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹584.35 | ₹729.55 | ▼19.90% |
| 23 | JSWINFRA | JSWINFRA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹338.30 | ₹346.30 | ▼2.31% |
| 24 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹445.00 | ₹449.90 | ▼1.09% |
| 25 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹112.00 | ₹112.41 | ▼0.36% |
| 26 | BALUFORGE | BALUFORGE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹501.70 | ₹514.90 | ▼2.56% |
| 27 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹369.05 | ₹387.60 | ▼4.79% |
| 28 | MOTHERSON | MOTHERSON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹158.55 | ₹168.00 | ▼5.62% |
| 29 | BBOX | BBOX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹810.95 | ₹856.85 | ▼5.36% |
| 30 | VRAJ | VRAJ | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹126.58 | ₹128.87 | ▼1.78% |
| 31 | LMW | LMW | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹17,037.00 | ₹17,495.00 | ▼2.62% |
| 32 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,180.70 | ₹1,205.80 | ▼2.08% |
| 33 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹392.05 | ₹402.40 | ▼2.57% |
| 34 | KILITCH | KILITCH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹195.25 | ₹208.47 | ▼6.34% |
| 35 | LICNETFGSC | LICNETFGSC | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹29.24 | ₹29.26 | ▼0.07% |
| 36 | PODDARMENT | PODDARMENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹262.35 | ₹276.75 | ▼5.20% |
| 37 | ARVSMART | ARVSMART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹606.50 | ₹611.80 | ▼0.87% |
| 38 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹191.30 | ₹194.21 | ▼1.50% |
| 39 | RKFORGE | RKFORGE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹693.85 | ₹724.65 | ▼4.25% |
| 40 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹181.54 | ₹188.15 | ▼3.51% |
| 41 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹90.48 | ₹94.34 | ▼4.09% |
| 42 | JUSTDIAL | JUSTDIAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹677.65 | ₹682.10 | ▼0.65% |
| 43 | EICHERMOT | Eicher Motors Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,669.50 | ₹7,713.00 | ▼0.56% |
| 44 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹382.05 | ₹389.85 | ▼2.00% |
| 45 | RBA | RBA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹88.62 | ₹94.27 | ▼5.99% |
| 46 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹29.59 | ₹32.19 | ▼8.08% |
| 47 | TATACAP | TATACAP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹358.05 | ₹347.85 | ▲2.93% |
| 48 | IKS | IKS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,657.10 | ₹1,757.20 | ▼5.70% |
| 49 | PRICOLLTD | PRICOLLTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹710.70 | ₹727.90 | ▼2.36% |
| 50 | BHARATSE | BHARATSE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹209.29 | ₹212.00 | ▼1.28% |
| 51 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹164.28 | ₹172.32 | ▼4.67% |
| 52 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,374.80 | ₹1,406.00 | ▼2.22% |
| 53 | MANAPPURAM | MANAPPURAM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹325.40 | ₹326.00 | ▼0.18% |
| 54 | RPTECH | RPTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹738.55 | ₹867.05 | ▼14.82% |
| 55 | KMEW | KMEW | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹652.80 | ₹3,143.30 | ▼79.23% |
| 56 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,957.80 | ₹1,904.50 | ▲2.80% |
| 57 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹390.75 | ₹372.70 | ▲4.84% |
| 58 | ARVEE | ARVEE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹227.46 | ₹216.63 | ▲5.00% |
| 59 | ALEMBICLTD | ALEMBICLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹101.22 | ₹97.82 | ▲3.48% |
| 60 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹36.51 | ₹36.03 | ▲1.33% |
| 61 | PROZONER | PROZONE REALTY LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹53.73 | ₹54.36 | ▼1.16% |
| 62 | VIJAYA | VIJAYA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,468.60 | ₹1,437.70 | ▲2.15% |
| 63 | UNOMINDA | UNOMINDA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,326.00 | ₹1,335.00 | ▼0.67% |
| 64 | ACE | ACE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,167.70 | ₹1,127.65 | ▲3.55% |
| 65 | MMFL | MMFL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹629.40 | ₹524.70 | ▲19.95% |
| 66 | SMARTWORKS | SMARTWORKS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹515.85 | ₹491.70 | ▲4.91% |
| 67 | GILT5BETA | GILT5BETA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.72 | ₹65.28 | ▲2.21% |
| 68 | SATIA | SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹66.16 | ₹66.44 | ▼0.42% |
| 69 | ABGSEC | ABGSEC | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹114.70 | — | — |
| 70 | EBBETF0431 | EBBETF0431 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,429.28 | ₹1,427.35 | ▲0.14% |
| 71 | SHIVATEX | SHIVATEX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹169.48 | ₹166.13 | ▲2.02% |
| 72 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹65.00 | ₹64.69 | ▲0.48% |
| 73 | LTFOODS | LTFOODS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹420.30 | ₹415.65 | ▲1.12% |
| 74 | GSEC10YEAR | GSEC10YEAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹30.13 | ₹29.89 | ▲0.80% |
| 75 | KALYANKJIL | KALYANKJIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹590.75 | ₹560.00 | ▲5.49% |
| 76 | WABAG | WABAG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,988.20 | ₹1,865.60 | ▲6.57% |
| 77 | STARHEALTH | STARHEALTH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹564.75 | ₹542.35 | ▲4.13% |
| 78 | TGBHOTELS | TGB BANQUETS&HOTELS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹9.29 | ₹9.22 | ▲0.76% |
| 79 | FSL | FSL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹293.65 | ₹289.15 | ▲1.56% |
| 80 | MIDSELIETF | MIDSELIETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹19.00 | ₹18.98 | ▲0.11% |
| 81 | IKIO | IKIO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹196.69 | ₹173.90 | ▲13.11% |
| 82 | BAJAJHLDNG | BAJAJHLDNG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11,044.00 | ₹10,849.00 | ▲1.80% |
| 83 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹8,446.00 | ₹8,371.00 | ▲0.90% |
| 84 | MASPTOP50 | MASPTOP50 | S3 | S1 | ₹97.55 | ₹98.69 | ▼1.16% |
| 85 | SUDARCOLOR | SUDARCOLOR | S3 | S1 | ₹368.75 | ₹381.75 | ▼3.41% |
| 86 | CYIENT | CYIENT | S3 | S1 | ₹1,108.30 | ₹1,128.90 | ▼1.82% |
| 87 | MANAKSIA | MANAKSIA LTD. | S3 | S1 | ₹59.65 | ₹60.29 | ▼1.06% |
| 88 | AAATECH | AAATECH | S3 | S1 | ₹96.40 | ₹102.72 | ▼6.15% |
| 89 | DPWIRES | DPWIRES | S3 | S1 | ₹177.21 | ₹185.17 | ▼4.30% |
| 90 | ADVANCE | ADVANCE | S3 | S1 | ₹119.81 | ₹125.25 | ▼4.34% |
| 91 | XTRANET | XTRANET | S3 | S1 | ₹264.75 | ₹275.95 | ▼4.06% |
| 92 | HISARMETAL | HISARMETAL | S4 | S3 | ₹146.94 | ₹152.92 | ▼3.91% |
| 93 | NIMBSPROJ | NIMBSPROJ | S3 | S1 | ₹176.85 | ₹183.82 | ▼3.79% |
| 94 | HDFCNIMEG | HDFCNIMEG | S3 | S1 | ₹125.55 | ₹126.28 | ▼0.58% |
| 95 | EMETAL | EMETAL | S3 | S1 | ₹12.50 | ₹12.74 | ▼1.88% |
| 96 | DEN | DEN NETWORKS LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹26.12 | ₹26.67 | ▼2.06% |
| 97 | SUNLOC | SUNLOC | S3 | S1 | ₹70.19 | ₹71.91 | ▼2.39% |
| 98 | CRAVATEX | CRAVATEX | S3 | S1 | ₹335.00 | ₹343.90 | ▼2.59% |
| 99 | VOITHPAPR | VOITHPAPR | S3 | S1 | ₹1,382.90 | ₹1,429.70 | ▼3.27% |
| 100 | TANAA | TANAA | S3 | S1 | ₹306.45 | ₹312.80 | ▼2.03% |
| 101 | SHIPROCKET | SHIPROCKET | S3 | S1 | ₹125.04 | ₹130.51 | ▼4.19% |
| 102 | BHANDARI | BHANDARI HOSIERY EXP LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹2.78 | ₹2.86 | ▼2.80% |
| 103 | LKPSEC | LKPSEC | S3 | S1 | ₹14.52 | ₹15.25 | ▼4.79% |
| 104 | VISACHROME | VISACHROME | S3 | S1 | ₹33.31 | ₹34.96 | ▼4.72% |
| 105 | AUSTENG | AUSTENG | S3 | S1 | ₹139.16 | ₹143.99 | ▼3.35% |
| 106 | SRF | SRF | S4 | S3 | ₹2,460.40 | ₹2,485.00 | ▼0.99% |
| 107 | HNGSNGBEES | HNGSNGBEES | S4 | S3 | ₹451.55 | ₹461.50 | ▼2.16% |
| 108 | GAJA | GAJA | S3 | S1 | ₹134.31 | ₹139.47 | ▼3.70% |
| 109 | NAGREEKEXP | NAGREEKA EXPORTS LTD. | S4 | S3 | ₹21.44 | ₹21.79 | ▼1.61% |
| 110 | TCI | TCI | S4 | S3 | ₹861.45 | ₹873.50 | ▼1.38% |
| 111 | ROML | RAJ OIL MILLS LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹41.70 | ₹42.37 | ▼1.58% |
| 112 | BAJAJHFL | BAJAJ HOUSING FINANCE LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹80.00 | ₹83.16 | ▼3.80% |
| 113 | GANGESSECU | GANGESSECU | S4 | S3 | ₹112.03 | ₹117.38 | ▼4.56% |
| 114 | MAHKTECH | MAHKTECH | S4 | S3 | ₹21.64 | ₹22.01 | ▼1.68% |
| 115 | BANARISUG | BANARISUG | S4 | S3 | ₹3,195.70 | ₹3,444.80 | ▼7.23% |
| 116 | RAJPALAYAM | RAJPALAYAM | S3 | S1 | ₹738.35 | ₹768.80 | ▼3.96% |
| 117 | SIEL | SIEL | S3 | S1 | ₹26.50 | ₹27.31 | ▼2.97% |
| 118 | SURAJEST | SURAJEST | S4 | S3 | ₹188.46 | ₹197.00 | ▼4.34% |
| 119 | MKPL | M K PROTEINS LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹3.89 | ₹3.97 | ▼2.02% |
| 120 | BRITANNIA | Britannia Industries Limited | S4 | S3 | ₹4,785.00 | ₹4,980.30 | ▼3.92% |
| 121 | ALLTIME | ALLTIME | S4 | S3 | ₹198.10 | ₹202.48 | ▼2.16% |
| 122 | INDOWIND | INDOWIND ENERGY LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹8.60 | ₹8.91 | ▼3.48% |
| 123 | VIKASECO | VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹1.03 | ₹1.04 | ▼0.96% |
| 124 | VERTOZ | VERTOZ LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹33.44 | ₹35.35 | ▼5.40% |
| 125 | SHREYANIND | SHREYANIND | S4 | S3 | ₹129.60 | ₹133.48 | ▼2.91% |
| 126 | CELEBRITY | CELEBRITY FASHIONS LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹6.35 | ₹6.46 | ▼1.70% |
| 127 | COROMANDEL | COROMANDEL | S4 | S3 | ₹1,824.00 | ₹1,900.00 | ▼4.00% |
| 128 | KUSUMGAR | KUSUMGAR | S3 | S1 | ₹552.35 | ₹592.30 | ▼6.74% |
| 129 | RUSTOMJEE | RUSTOMJEE | S4 | S3 | ₹346.20 | ₹360.00 | ▼3.83% |
| 130 | LINC | LINC LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹89.20 | ₹94.50 | ▼5.61% |
| 131 | BLS | BLS | S4 | S3 | ₹223.35 | ₹226.87 | ▼1.55% |
| 132 | ATLANTAA | ATLANTAA LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹35.16 | ₹36.95 | ▼4.84% |
| 133 | WEIZMANIND | WEIZMANN LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹70.75 | ₹73.35 | ▼3.54% |
| 134 | FIBERWEB | FIBERWEB INDIA LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹25.99 | ₹27.15 | ▼4.27% |
| 135 | KRITIKA | KRITIKA WIRES LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹5.05 | ₹5.15 | ▼1.94% |
| 136 | BRIGHOTEL | BRIGADE HOTEL VENTURE LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹53.51 | ₹56.16 | ▼4.72% |
| 137 | CRAMC | CRAMC | S4 | S3 | ₹224.12 | ₹233.50 | ▼4.02% |
| 138 | IEX | IEX | S4 | S3 | ₹109.50 | ₹112.20 | ▼2.41% |
| 139 | DDEVPLSTIK | DDEVPLSTIK | S4 | S3 | ₹251.08 | ₹259.59 | ▼3.28% |
| 140 | STARCEMENT | STARCEMENT | S4 | S3 | ₹172.51 | ₹180.08 | ▼4.20% |
| 141 | NBCC | NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹78.00 | ₹80.33 | ▼2.90% |
| 142 | MIDQ50ADD | MIDQ50ADD | S4 | S3 | ₹23.86 | ₹24.24 | ▼1.57% |
| 143 | MAANALU | MAANALU | S4 | S3 | ₹101.80 | ₹104.86 | ▼2.92% |
| 144 | M&MFIN | M&MFIN | S4 | S3 | ₹279.85 | ₹285.00 | ▼1.81% |
| 145 | TREJHARA | TREJHARA | S4 | S3 | ₹131.37 | ₹135.25 | ▼2.87% |
| 146 | GLOBALVECT | GLOBALVECT | S4 | S3 | ₹126.17 | ₹129.82 | ▼2.81% |
| 147 | ESSARSHPNG | ESSAR SHIPPING LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹16.14 | ₹17.03 | ▼5.23% |
| 148 | RKEC | RKEC PROJECTS LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹21.82 | ₹22.96 | ▼4.97% |
| 149 | VIKRAN | VIKRAN ENGINEERING LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹53.89 | ₹57.78 | ▼6.73% |
| 150 | AGARIND | AGARIND | S4 | S3 | ₹390.00 | ₹414.00 | ▼5.80% |
| 151 | NATIONSTD | NATIONSTD | S3 | S1 | ₹106.50 | ₹109.87 | ▼3.07% |
| 152 | LIQUIDBETA | LIQUIDBETA | ? | S1 | — | ₹1,015.28 | — |
| 153 | MASKINVEST | MASKINVEST | ? | S3 | — | ₹147.20 | — |
| 154 | PRIORITY | PRIORITY | ? | S1 | — | ₹276.40 | — |
| 155 | SHIGAN | SHIGAN | ? | S4 | — | ₹64.00 | — |
| 156 | VENUSREM | VENUSREM | ? | S3 | — | ₹1,449.90 | — |
| 157 | VIRAT | VIRAT | ? | S1 | — | ₹419.10 | — |
| 158 | JINDALPOLY | JINDALPOLY | S1 | S3 | ₹697.50 | ₹698.30 | ▼0.11% |
| 159 | GPPL | GPPL | S1 | S3 | ₹166.49 | ₹161.28 | ▲3.23% |
| 160 | TARMAT | TARMAT LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹56.93 | ₹56.37 | ▲0.99% |
| 161 | LIQUIDSBI | LIQUIDSBI | S1 | S3 | ₹1,000.00 | ₹999.99 | 0.00% |
| 162 | GROBTEA | GROBTEA | S1 | S3 | ₹944.15 | ₹900.00 | ▲4.91% |
| 163 | GROWWNET | GROWWNET | S1 | S3 | ₹10.36 | ₹10.37 | ▼0.10% |
| 164 | ADL | ARCHIDPLY DECOR LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹73.89 | ₹68.45 | ▲7.95% |
| 165 | COFFEEDAY | COFFEE DAY ENTERPRISE LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹31.48 | ₹30.28 | ▲3.96% |
| 166 | KISSHT | KISSHT | S1 | S3 | ₹345.40 | ₹330.75 | ▲4.43% |
| 167 | NEAGI | NEAGI | S1 | ? | ₹3,324.80 | — | — |
| 168 | SCANSTL | SCANSTL | S1 | S3 | ₹48.64 | ₹46.33 | ▲4.99% |
| 169 | VITAL | VITAL CHEMTECH LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹51.84 | ₹51.00 | ▲1.65% |
| 170 | LICNETFSEN | LICNETFSEN | S3 | ? | ₹891.75 | — | — |
| 171 | CONTROLPR | CONTROLPR | S3 | S4 | ₹598.65 | ₹593.35 | ▲0.89% |
| 172 | LIQUIDBEES | LIQUIDBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹1,000.00 | ₹999.99 | 0.00% |
| 173 | NKIND | NK INDUSTRIES LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹60.50 | ₹57.64 | ▲4.96% |
| 174 | KIRANVYPAR | KIRANVYPAR | S1 | S3 | ₹199.79 | ₹196.21 | ▲1.82% |
| 175 | MOMENTUM | MOMENTUM | S3 | S4 | ₹30.18 | ₹30.17 | ▲0.03% |
| 176 | ABSLMSCIN | ABSLMSCIN | S3 | ? | ₹29.91 | — | — |
| 177 | AIRAN | AIRAN LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹15.57 | ₹14.79 | ▲5.27% |
| 178 | INDPRUD | INDPRUD | S1 | S3 | ₹6,212.50 | ₹6,100.00 | ▲1.84% |
| 179 | BIMETAL | BIMETAL | S1 | S3 | ₹642.25 | ₹600.05 | ▲7.03% |
| 180 | MFML | MAHALAXMI FABRIC MILLS LT | S3 | S4 | ₹19.72 | ₹18.02 | ▲9.43% |
| 181 | TTML | TATA TELESERV(MAHARASTRA) | S3 | S4 | ₹39.77 | ₹35.33 | ▲12.57% |
| 182 | 3PLAND | 3P LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹31.95 | ₹30.51 | ▲4.72% |
| 183 | BEDMUTHA | BEDMUTHA | S3 | S4 | ₹109.99 | ₹107.05 | ▲2.75% |
| 184 | ONGC | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Lim | S3 | S4 | ₹231.76 | ₹230.00 | ▲0.77% |
| 185 | INSUREIETF | INSUREIETF | S1 | S3 | ₹14.79 | ₹14.66 | ▲0.89% |
| 186 | SAICAPI | SAICAPI | S1 | S3 | ₹159.74 | ₹150.00 | ▲6.49% |
| 187 | ALKEM | Alkem Laboratories Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹5,297.00 | ₹5,190.00 | ▲2.06% |
| 188 | SBFC | SBFC | S3 | S4 | ₹91.99 | ₹88.78 | ▲3.62% |
| 189 | ITL | ITL | S1 | S3 | ₹384.80 | ₹354.00 | ▲8.70% |
| 190 | HAWKINCOOK | HAWKINCOOK | S1 | S3 | ₹8,017.50 | ₹7,691.50 | ▲4.24% |
| 191 | MAGNUM | MAGNUM VENTURES LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹18.84 | ₹18.31 | ▲2.89% |
| 192 | INDOKEM | INDOKEM | S1 | S3 | ₹640.90 | ₹612.55 | ▲4.63% |
| 193 | CMRGREEN | CMRGREEN | S1 | S3 | ₹218.29 | ₹213.68 | ▲2.16% |
| 194 | ANSALBU | ANSALBU | S1 | S3 | ₹87.94 | ₹83.15 | ▲5.76% |
| 195 | MTNL | MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM | S3 | S4 | ₹26.86 | ₹24.17 | ▲11.13% |
| 196 | MADHAV | MADHAV MARBLE & GRANITE | S3 | S4 | ₹33.90 | ₹33.06 | ▲2.54% |
| 197 | ZENITHEXPO | ZENITHEXPO | S3 | S4 | ₹186.57 | ₹178.50 | ▲4.52% |
| 198 | DELTAMAGNT | DELTA MANUFACTURING LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹55.94 | ₹55.11 | ▲1.51% |
| 199 | NTPC | NTPC Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹323.45 | ₹316.70 | ▲2.13% |
| 200 | XELPMOC | XELPMOC DESIGN & TECH LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹81.56 | ₹81.09 | ▲0.58% |
| 201 | RMDRIP | R M DRIP & SPRINK SYS LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹19.10 | ₹18.35 | ▲4.09% |
| 202 | RHL | RHL | S3 | S4 | ₹166.17 | ₹158.67 | ▲4.73% |
| 203 | MURUDCERA | MURUDESHWAR CERAMICS LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹28.75 | ₹28.27 | ▲1.70% |
| 204 | MALUPAPER | MALU PAPER MILLS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹30.93 | ₹30.80 | ▲0.42% |
| 205 | SIGNATURE | SIGNATURE | S3 | S4 | ₹747.85 | ₹732.65 | ▲2.07% |
| 206 | ERIS | ERIS | S3 | S4 | ₹1,234.10 | ₹1,229.90 | ▲0.34% |
| 207 | TAJGVK | TAJGVK | S3 | S4 | ₹326.15 | ₹319.80 | ▲1.99% |
| 208 | DBL | DBL | S3 | S4 | ₹399.75 | ₹396.90 | ▲0.72% |
| 209 | UNITEDTEA | UNITEDTEA | S3 | S4 | ₹426.65 | ₹419.55 | ▲1.69% |
| 210 | HAVELLS | HAVELLS | S3 | S4 | ₹1,128.00 | ₹1,068.10 | ▲5.61% |
| 211 | CHOLAHLDNG | CHOLAHLDNG | S3 | S4 | ₹1,454.60 | ₹1,412.70 | ▲2.97% |
| 212 | LATTEYS | LATTEYS INDUSTRIES LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹18.45 | ₹18.96 | ▼2.69% |
| 213 | VSTIND | VSTIND | S3 | S4 | ₹194.08 | ₹192.38 | ▲0.88% |
| 214 | ABMKNO | ABMKNO | S1 | S3 | ₹168.84 | ₹150.47 | ▲12.21% |
| 215 | ITI | ITI | S3 | S4 | ₹248.85 | ₹250.29 | ▼0.58% |
| 216 | XCHANGING | XCHANGING SOLUTIONS LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹60.70 | ₹57.58 | ▲5.42% |
| 217 | JAINREC | JAINREC | S3 | S4 | ₹286.50 | ₹280.25 | ▲2.23% |
| 218 | PVSL | PVSL | S3 | S4 | ₹94.92 | ₹96.63 | ▼1.77% |
| 219 | RADAAN | RADAAN MEDIAWORKS (I) LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹2.55 | ₹2.60 | ▼1.92% |
| 220 | MHRIL | MHRIL | S3 | S4 | ₹197.86 | ₹196.20 | ▲0.85% |
| 221 | GARUDA | Garuda Construction Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹153.66 | ₹156.75 | ▼1.97% |
| 222 | RVHL | RAVINDER HEIGHTS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹37.74 | ₹38.20 | ▼1.20% |
| 223 | SHANTI | SHANTI OVERSEAS INDIA LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹5.86 | ₹5.70 | ▲2.81% |
| 224 | VIPCLOTHNG | VIP CLOTHING LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹17.92 | ₹18.11 | ▼1.05% |
| 225 | SHREDIGCEM | SHREE DIGVIJAY CEM CO LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹56.57 | ₹57.09 | ▼0.91% |
| 226 | PARASPETRO | PARAS PETROFILS LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹2.08 | ₹1.99 | ▲4.52% |
| 227 | SAKSOFT | SAKSOFT | S3 | S4 | ₹133.39 | ₹131.49 | ▲1.44% |
| 228 | ASSAMENT | ASSAMENT | S1 | ? | ₹830.00 | — | — |
| 229 | BAHETI | BAHETI | S1 | ? | ₹818.15 | — | — |
| 230 | BRIGHTOUTD | BRIGHTOUTD | S1 | ? | ₹355.70 | — | — |
| 231 | GSEC10ADD | GSEC10ADD | S1 | ? | ₹26.35 | — | — |
| 232 | WHBRADY | WHBRADY | S1 | ? | ₹484.85 | — | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹398.80 | ₹369.45 | ▲7.94% |
| 2 | ABGSEC | ABGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹114.70 | ₹111.57 | ▲2.81% |
| 3 | ACE | ACE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,167.70 | ₹994.70 | ▲17.39% |
| 4 | AFFLE | AFFLE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,580.00 | ₹1,341.80 | ▲17.75% |
| 5 | AIIL | AIIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹570.05 | ₹492.15 | ▲15.83% |
| 6 | ALEMBICLTD | ALEMBICLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹101.22 | ₹87.22 | ▲16.05% |
| 7 | AMANTA | AMANTA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹195.28 | ₹163.56 | ▲19.39% |
| 8 | ANTHEM | ANTHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹915.55 | ₹828.80 | ▲10.47% |
| 9 | APLLTD | APLLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹965.15 | ₹797.85 | ▲20.97% |
| 10 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹413.65 | ₹398.75 | ▲3.74% |
| 11 | ARFIN | ARFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.15 | ₹89.49 | ▲5.21% |
| 12 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹92.43 | ₹85.27 | ▲8.40% |
| 13 | ARVEE | ARVEE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹227.46 | ₹206.71 | ▲10.04% |
| 14 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹614.90 | ₹566.30 | ▲8.58% |
| 15 | ATL | ALLCARGO TERMINALS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹26.52 | ₹23.80 | ▲11.43% |
| 16 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹99.65 | ₹87.84 | ▲13.44% |
| 17 | BAJAJHLDNG | BAJAJHLDNG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11,044.00 | ₹10,217.00 | ▲8.09% |
| 18 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,087.75 | ₹939.10 | ▲15.83% |
| 19 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,341.00 | ₹1,323.04 | ▲1.36% |
| 20 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹348.95 | ₹315.75 | ▲10.51% |
| 21 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹54.60 | ₹52.14 | ▲4.72% |
| 22 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹553.80 | ₹504.55 | ▲9.76% |
| 23 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹318.20 | ₹286.40 | ▲11.10% |
| 24 | CDSL | CDSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,331.40 | ₹1,263.00 | ▲5.42% |
| 25 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹748.20 | ₹721.35 | ▲3.72% |
| 26 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,785.00 | ₹1,586.00 | ▲12.55% |
| 27 | CLSEL | CLSEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹291.15 | ₹258.50 | ▲12.63% |
| 28 | CNL | CNL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,327.90 | ₹1,112.10 | ▲19.40% |
| 29 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹326.00 | — | — |
| 30 | CONSUMER | CONSUMER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹12.04 | ₹11.13 | ▲8.18% |
| 31 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹477.50 | ₹395.50 | ▲20.73% |
| 32 | DBOL | DBOL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹127.32 | ₹117.40 | ▲8.45% |
| 33 | DIACABS | DIACABS | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹370.65 | — | — |
| 34 | DVL | DVL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹289.95 | ₹267.50 | ▲8.39% |
| 35 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹12,822.00 | ₹11,600.00 | ▲10.53% |
| 36 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,608.63 | ₹1,593.43 | ▲0.95% |
| 37 | EBBETF0431 | EBBETF0431 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,429.28 | ₹1,414.94 | ▲1.01% |
| 38 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,300.91 | ₹1,283.85 | ▲1.33% |
| 39 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,431.10 | ₹2,134.30 | ▲13.91% |
| 40 | EMCURE | EMCURE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,212.80 | ₹1,871.80 | ▲18.22% |
| 41 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹292.70 | ₹251.85 | ▲16.22% |
| 42 | ENTERO | ENTERO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,900.40 | ₹1,575.20 | ▲20.64% |
| 43 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹42.04 | — | — |
| 44 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,681.40 | ₹2,501.70 | ▲7.18% |
| 45 | FEDFINA | FEDFINA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹156.31 | ₹143.65 | ▲8.81% |
| 46 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,665.50 | ₹4,248.20 | ▲9.82% |
| 47 | FSL | FSL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹293.65 | ₹292.90 | ▲0.26% |
| 48 | GAIL | GAIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹185.79 | ₹167.91 | ▲10.65% |
| 49 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,165.40 | ₹1,038.80 | ▲12.19% |
| 50 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹26.63 | ₹25.78 | ▲3.30% |
| 51 | GILT5BETA | GILT5BETA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.72 | ₹64.88 | ▲2.84% |
| 52 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.07 | ₹65.35 | ▲1.10% |
| 53 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,590.00 | ₹2,298.70 | ▲12.67% |
| 54 | GNA | GNA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹564.95 | ₹534.95 | ▲5.61% |
| 55 | GRASIM | GRASIM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,227.00 | ₹2,981.40 | ▲8.24% |
| 56 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹204.32 | ₹199.40 | ▲2.47% |
| 57 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹264.67 | ₹256.83 | ▲3.05% |
| 58 | GSEC10YEAR | GSEC10YEAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹30.13 | ₹29.76 | ▲1.24% |
| 59 | GUFICBIO | GUFICBIO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹430.35 | ₹413.55 | ▲4.06% |
| 60 | HARSHA | HARSHA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹457.15 | ₹414.15 | ▲10.38% |
| 61 | HIKAL | HIKAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹219.52 | ₹211.58 | ▲3.75% |
| 62 | HONASA | HONASA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹466.40 | ₹442.10 | ▲5.50% |
| 63 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹24.29 | ₹22.52 | ▲7.86% |
| 64 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,571.20 | ₹1,398.00 | ▲12.39% |
| 65 | IGPL | IGPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹575.00 | ₹531.10 | ▲8.27% |
| 66 | IIFL | IIFL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹625.75 | ₹527.65 | ▲18.59% |
| 67 | IKIO | IKIO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹196.69 | ₹161.01 | ▲22.16% |
| 68 | INDGN | INDGN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹609.75 | ₹586.80 | ▲3.91% |
| 69 | INDIGO | INDIGO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,476.00 | ₹4,877.60 | ▲12.27% |
| 70 | JASH | JASH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹540.80 | ₹483.10 | ▲11.94% |
| 71 | JAYAGROGN | JAYAGROGN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹229.82 | ₹211.53 | ▲8.65% |
| 72 | JKIPL | JKIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹105.09 | ₹103.25 | ▲1.78% |
| 73 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,357.10 | ₹1,246.00 | ▲8.92% |
| 74 | JYOTICNC | JYOTICNC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,019.90 | ₹905.60 | ▲12.62% |
| 75 | KALYANKJIL | KALYANKJIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹590.75 | ₹498.00 | ▲18.62% |
| 76 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹36.51 | ₹35.06 | ▲4.14% |
| 77 | KDDL | KDDL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,979.40 | ₹3,743.80 | ▲6.29% |
| 78 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹261.73 | ₹239.05 | ▲9.49% |
| 79 | KRBL | KRBL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹408.05 | ₹345.05 | ▲18.26% |
| 80 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11.47 | ₹8.68 | ▲32.14% |
| 81 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,970.00 | ₹1,906.40 | ▲3.34% |
| 82 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹130.34 | ₹120.07 | ▲8.55% |
| 83 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,661.40 | ▲5.58% |
| 84 | LODHA | LODHA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,179.00 | ₹1,037.00 | ▲13.69% |
| 85 | LTFOODS | LTFOODS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹420.30 | ₹379.50 | ▲10.75% |
| 86 | LTGILTBEES | LTGILTBEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹29.72 | ₹29.27 | ▲1.54% |
| 87 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,299.00 | ₹1,947.00 | ▲18.08% |
| 88 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹545.00 | ₹505.00 | ▲7.92% |
| 89 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹86.91 | ₹81.36 | ▲6.82% |
| 90 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,957.80 | ₹1,796.20 | ▲9.00% |
| 91 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹745.30 | ₹715.45 | ▲4.17% |
| 92 | MAZDA | MAZDA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹296.90 | ₹278.95 | ▲6.43% |
| 93 | MCX | MCX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,528.00 | ₹3,188.80 | ▲10.64% |
| 94 | MEDANTA | MEDANTA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,387.60 | ₹1,270.30 | ▲9.23% |
| 95 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹568.75 | ₹545.65 | ▲4.23% |
| 96 | MIDSELIETF | MIDSELIETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹19.00 | ₹18.15 | ▲4.68% |
| 97 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹50.92 | ₹48.92 | ▲4.09% |
| 98 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹712.65 | ₹632.45 | ▲12.68% |
| 99 | MMFL | MMFL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹629.40 | ₹482.90 | ▲30.34% |
| 100 | MOBIKWIK | MOBIKWIK | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹224.82 | ₹214.10 | ▲5.01% |
| 101 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹65.00 | ₹64.74 | ▲0.40% |
| 102 | MOIPO | MOIPO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹47.00 | ₹44.57 | ▲5.45% |
| 103 | MOREALTY | MOREALTY | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹89.36 | ₹81.52 | ▲9.62% |
| 104 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,102.00 | ₹941.95 | ▲16.99% |
| 105 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹82.46 | ₹75.89 | ▲8.66% |
| 106 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹141.46 | ₹132.79 | ▲6.53% |
| 107 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,548.60 | ₹2,171.40 | ▲17.37% |
| 108 | NPST | NPST | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,776.20 | ₹1,600.00 | ▲11.01% |
| 109 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,848.10 | ₹1,736.00 | ▲6.46% |
| 110 | PARAGMILK | PARAGMILK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹327.92 | ₹233.15 | ▲40.65% |
| 111 | PAYTM | PAYTM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,794.40 | ₹1,634.30 | ▲9.80% |
| 112 | PDSL | PDSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹403.90 | ₹330.65 | ▲22.15% |
| 113 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,579.00 | ₹1,461.60 | ▲8.03% |
| 114 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,161.80 | ₹1,817.00 | ▲18.98% |
| 115 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹473.90 | ₹461.70 | ▲2.64% |
| 116 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,629.00 | ₹1,453.30 | ▲12.09% |
| 117 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹306.50 | ₹256.15 | ▲19.66% |
| 118 | PROZONER | PROZONE REALTY LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹53.73 | ₹51.55 | ▲4.23% |
| 119 | RADICO | RADICO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,515.20 | ₹4,086.70 | ▲10.49% |
| 120 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹314.50 | ₹283.75 | ▲10.84% |
| 121 | REGAAL | REGAAL RESOURCES LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹88.86 | ₹86.32 | ▲2.94% |
| 122 | ROLEXRINGS | ROLEXRINGS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹201.17 | ₹162.54 | ▲23.77% |
| 123 | RPEL | RPEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,780.80 | ₹1,665.40 | ▲6.93% |
| 124 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹25.92 | ₹27.03 | ▼4.11% |
| 125 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹90.43 | ₹78.26 | ▲15.55% |
| 126 | SANSERA | SANSERA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,322.70 | ₹4,111.60 | ▲5.13% |
| 127 | SATIA | SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.16 | ₹64.03 | ▲3.33% |
| 128 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹879.60 | ₹773.45 | ▲13.72% |
| 129 | SHIVATEX | SHIVATEX | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹169.48 | ₹170.40 | ▼0.54% |
| 130 | SHRINGARMS | SHRINGARMS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹309.45 | ₹273.61 | ▲13.10% |
| 131 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹272.45 | ₹253.67 | ▲7.40% |
| 132 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹207.42 | ₹195.63 | ▲6.03% |
| 133 | SMARTWORKS | SMARTWORKS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹515.85 | ₹480.50 | ▲7.36% |
| 134 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹93.79 | ₹90.80 | ▲3.29% |
| 135 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹69.98 | — | — |
| 136 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹4,413.80 | — | — |
| 137 | STARHEALTH | STARHEALTH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹564.75 | ₹530.40 | ▲6.48% |
| 138 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹390.75 | ₹352.75 | ▲10.77% |
| 139 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,178.30 | ₹1,068.30 | ▲10.30% |
| 140 | SUPRAJIT | SUPRAJIT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹481.90 | ₹473.95 | ▲1.68% |
| 141 | SURAKSHA | SURAKSHA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹333.55 | ₹316.35 | ▲5.44% |
| 142 | TANLA | TANLA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹651.50 | ₹627.15 | ▲3.88% |
| 143 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹125.90 | ₹112.94 | ▲11.48% |
| 144 | TGBHOTELS | TGB BANQUETS&HOTELS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹9.29 | ₹8.78 | ▲5.81% |
| 145 | TITAN | TITAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,000.00 | ₹4,436.50 | ▲12.70% |
| 146 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,739.30 | ₹1,579.40 | ▲10.12% |
| 147 | UNITDSPR | UNITDSPR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,418.00 | ₹1,333.70 | ▲6.32% |
| 148 | UNOMINDA | UNOMINDA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,326.00 | ₹1,082.50 | ▲22.49% |
| 149 | VIJAYA | VIJAYA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,468.60 | ₹1,445.70 | ▲1.58% |
| 150 | WABAG | WABAG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,988.20 | ₹1,812.30 | ▲9.71% |
| 151 | WEWORK | WEWORK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹681.65 | ₹635.00 | ▲7.35% |
| 152 | WHEELS | WHEELS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,314.60 | ₹2,037.40 | ▲13.61% |
| 153 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,026.95 | ₹926.90 | ▲10.79% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹482.70 | ₹536.40 | ▼10.01% |
| 2 | AFSL | AFSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹201.85 | ₹202.45 | ▼0.30% |
| 3 | AJANTPHARM | AJANTPHARM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,307.70 | ₹3,508.80 | ▼5.73% |
| 4 | ANUHPHR | ANUH PHARMA LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹81.55 | ₹87.31 | ▼6.60% |
| 5 | BEML | BEML | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,953.20 | ₹1,988.60 | ▼1.78% |
| 6 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,441.80 | ₹1,511.50 | ▼4.61% |
| 7 | DPABHUSHAN | DPABHUSHAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹1,940.20 | — |
| 8 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,374.80 | ₹1,425.00 | ▼3.52% |
| 9 | GESHIP | GESHIP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,428.70 | ₹1,593.60 | ▼10.35% |
| 10 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹392.05 | ₹395.75 | ▼0.93% |
| 11 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹29.59 | ₹30.17 | ▼1.92% |
| 12 | KILITCH | KILITCH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹195.25 | ₹201.32 | ▼3.02% |
| 13 | KINGFA | KINGFA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,932.00 | ₹6,783.00 | ▼12.55% |
| 14 | KMEW | KMEW | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹652.80 | ₹3,094.80 | ▼78.91% |
| 15 | LIQUIDSBI | LIQUIDSBI | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,000.00 | ₹1,000.00 | 0.00% |
| 16 | LLOYDSME | LLOYDSME | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,785.50 | ₹1,825.30 | ▼2.18% |
| 17 | MADHUSUDAN | MADHUSUDAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹260.45 | — |
| 18 | MMP | MMP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹427.35 | ₹457.15 | ▼6.52% |
| 19 | MTARTECH | MTARTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,448.50 | ₹6,838.00 | ▼20.32% |
| 20 | OAL | OAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹493.75 | ₹569.30 | ▼13.27% |
| 21 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹197.49 | ₹200.01 | ▼1.26% |
| 22 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹239.20 | ₹256.40 | ▼6.71% |
| 23 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹581.70 | ₹608.75 | ▼4.44% |
| 24 | SETL | SETL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹376.95 | ₹395.85 | ▼4.77% |
| 25 | SHAILY | SHAILY | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,046.00 | ₹3,169.80 | ▼3.91% |
| 26 | SHILPAMED | SHILPAMED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹942.35 | ₹955.60 | ▼1.39% |
| 27 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹382.05 | ₹391.95 | ▼2.53% |
| 28 | SYRMA | SYRMA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,459.30 | ₹1,625.30 | ▼10.21% |
| 29 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,107.50 | ₹7,492.50 | ▼5.14% |
| 30 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹350.40 | ₹418.20 | ▼16.21% |
| 31 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,471.80 | ₹2,703.60 | ▼8.57% |
| 32 | VINEETLAB | VINEET LABORATORIES LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹37.04 | ₹37.92 | ▼2.32% |
| 33 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹147.08 | ₹154.34 | ▼4.70% |
| 34 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹738.15 | ₹815.45 | ▼9.48% |
| 35 | YUKEN | YUKEN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,055.40 | ₹1,169.00 | ▼9.72% |
| 36 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹131.67 | ₹136.29 | ▼3.39% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-06 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,413.80 | ₹4,413.80 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,247 | ▲99.96% | ▲3.93% | ▲87.45% | 99.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4413.80, SMA50=2235.20, SMA150=1631.35, SMA200=1542.18, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 83 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹68.70 | ₹68.70 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲99.48% | ▲2.86% | ▲3.85% | 99.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=68.70, SMA50=55.78, SMA150=43.92, SMA200=40.63, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹786.05 | ₹786.05 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹740 | ▲98.88% | ▲0.42% | ▲2.42% | 99.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=786.05, SMA50=670.07, SMA150=512.23, SMA200=467.97, RS=98.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹160.50 | ₹160.50 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹145 | ▲98.60% | ▼0.47% | ▲1.63% | 99.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=160.50, SMA50=147.40, SMA150=105.26, SMA200=95.91, RS=98.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | ENTERO | ENTERO | Retailing | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,900.40 | ₹1,900.40 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,566 | ▲99.08% | ▲8.34% | ▲20.64% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1900.40, SMA50=1704.90, SMA150=1390.06, SMA200=1320.40, RS=99.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹326.00 | ₹326.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹277 | ▲98.48% | ▲1.67% | ▲19.83% | 99.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=326.00, SMA50=265.12, SMA150=232.58, SMA200=216.95, RS=98.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,299.00 | ₹2,299.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,857 | ▲98.68% | ▲0.32% | ▲18.08% | 99.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2299.00, SMA50=1978.98, SMA150=1502.67, SMA200=1349.43, RS=98.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.25 | ₹540.25 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.56% | ▲1.68% | ▲9.44% | 99.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.25, SMA50=406.70, SMA150=297.83, SMA200=273.64, RS=99.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,327.40 | ₹2,327.40 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,941 | ▲97.92% | ▲3.17% | ▲15.06% | 99.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2327.40, SMA50=1978.36, SMA150=1769.58, SMA200=1713.11, RS=97.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | AMANTA | AMANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹195.28 | ₹195.28 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹155 | ▲98.80% | ▼0.43% | ▲19.39% | 99.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=195.28, SMA50=167.67, SMA150=135.37, SMA200=128.65, RS=98.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹175.30 | ₹175.30 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲97.84% | ▲1.50% | ▲8.98% | 99.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=175.30, SMA50=146.35, SMA150=126.16, SMA200=119.33, RS=97.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,528.00 | ₹3,528.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,025 | ▲97.52% | ▲4.81% | ▲10.64% | 99.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3528.00, SMA50=3270.07, SMA150=3015.71, SMA200=2873.59, RS=97.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹129.25 | ₹129.25 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹115 | ▲100.00% | ▼3.74% | ▲7.21% | 99.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=129.25, SMA50=45.90, SMA150=25.44, SMA200=23.14, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹884.55 | ₹884.55 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹791 | ▲96.96% | ▲2.40% | ▲4.89% | 99.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=884.55, SMA50=759.86, SMA150=585.74, SMA200=531.50, RS=96.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹692.30 | ₹692.30 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲97.72% | ▲0.37% | ▲9.15% | 99.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=692.30, SMA50=579.92, SMA150=498.59, SMA200=481.03, RS=97.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹973.30 | ₹973.30 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹834 | ▲97.36% | ▼0.67% | ▲3.59% | 99.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=973.30, SMA50=794.59, SMA150=719.59, SMA200=621.56, RS=97.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹42.04 | ₹42.04 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲99.00% | ▼0.40% | ▲5.97% | 99.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=42.04, SMA50=36.18, SMA150=29.68, SMA200=28.92, RS=99.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,300.60 | ₹1,300.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,130 | ▲96.21% | ▲2.41% | ▲11.84% | 99.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1300.60, SMA50=1112.52, SMA150=1001.73, SMA200=957.99, RS=96.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹365.75 | ₹365.75 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲99.68% | ▼1.98% | ▲1.53% | 98.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=365.75, SMA50=326.75, SMA150=229.46, SMA200=208.78, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹11.47 | ₹11.47 | 0.00% | 79 | — | ▲96.84% | ▲18.13% | ▲32.14% | 98.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11.47, SMA50=8.80, SMA150=8.23, SMA200=8.04, RS=96.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | DIACABS | DIACABS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹370.65 | ₹370.65 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹330 | ▲99.80% | ▼4.58% | ▲0.86% | 98.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=370.65, SMA50=271.06, SMA150=189.92, SMA200=178.60, RS=99.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.68 | ₹143.68 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹135 | ▲98.44% | ▼0.55% | ▼0.04% | 98.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.68, SMA50=133.52, SMA150=113.50, SMA200=108.43, RS=98.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,565.60 | ₹1,565.60 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,402 | ▲97.80% | ▼1.00% | ▲4.72% | 98.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1565.60, SMA50=1328.68, SMA150=1129.22, SMA200=1097.61, RS=97.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,102.00 | ₹1,102.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹942 | ▲95.49% | ▲0.64% | ▲16.99% | 98.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1102.00, SMA50=1016.82, SMA150=923.44, SMA200=878.28, RS=95.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | ROLEXRINGS | ROLEXRINGS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹201.17 | ₹201.17 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹169 | ▲97.00% | ▼2.19% | ▲23.77% | 98.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=201.17, SMA50=175.94, SMA150=156.50, SMA200=148.95, RS=97.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,320.50 | ₹10,320.50 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,436 | ▲95.05% | ▲1.78% | ▲5.53% | 98.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10320.50, SMA50=9404.93, SMA150=7811.95, SMA200=7403.01, RS=95.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 82 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,431.10 | ₹2,431.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,121 | ▲97.60% | ▼3.42% | ▲13.91% | 98.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2431.10, SMA50=2256.47, SMA150=1903.32, SMA200=1827.07, RS=97.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,431.10 | ₹4,431.10 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,794 | ▲98.36% | ▼2.80% | ▲0.67% | 98.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4431.10, SMA50=4057.66, SMA150=3318.99, SMA200=3147.69, RS=98.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,821.70 | ₹1,821.70 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,524 | ▲95.33% | ▲2.42% | ▲3.74% | 98.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1821.70, SMA50=1565.70, SMA150=1248.53, SMA200=1110.25, RS=95.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,314.60 | ₹2,314.60 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲99.40% | ▼3.73% | ▲13.61% | 98.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2314.60, SMA50=2128.09, SMA150=1643.77, SMA200=1453.49, RS=99.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,785.10 | ₹1,785.10 | 0.00% | 93 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,499 | ▲95.57% | ▲11.95% | ▲14.61% | 98.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1785.10, SMA50=1530.60, SMA150=1307.31, SMA200=1213.12, RS=95.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 93.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 93 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹57.75 | ₹57.75 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲94.73% | ▲2.54% | ▲4.07% | 98.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=57.75, SMA50=49.45, SMA150=45.41, SMA200=44.09, RS=94.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.24 | ₹82.24 | 0.00% | 80 | — | ▲95.17% | ▲1.41% | ▲7.90% | 98.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.24, SMA50=70.04, SMA150=63.08, SMA200=62.02, RS=95.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹498.55 | ₹498.55 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹430 | ▲98.20% | ▼3.51% | ▼2.50% | 98.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=498.55, SMA50=441.51, SMA150=406.82, SMA200=393.53, RS=98.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹339.00 | ₹339.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲99.88% | ▼2.81% | ▲22.74% | 98.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=339.00, SMA50=259.52, SMA150=178.22, SMA200=162.27, RS=99.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹888.00 | ₹888.00 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹819 | ▲94.25% | ▲1.49% | ▲9.41% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=888.00, SMA50=749.84, SMA150=709.14, SMA200=695.42, RS=94.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,169.30 | ₹3,169.30 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,871 | ▲94.61% | ▲0.77% | ▲2.37% | 98.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3169.30, SMA50=2973.83, SMA150=2495.77, SMA200=2309.67, RS=94.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.30 | ₹52.30 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲99.60% | ▼0.48% | ▼3.63% | 98.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.30, SMA50=46.88, SMA150=36.34, SMA200=33.93, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,340.00 | ₹2,340.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲96.09% | ▼0.26% | ▼2.72% | 98.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2340.00, SMA50=2033.56, SMA150=1637.96, SMA200=1481.31, RS=96.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹24,335.00 | ₹24,335.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲97.48% | ▲0.04% | ▲1.63% | 98.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24335.00, SMA50=23388.80, SMA150=19435.83, SMA200=18995.51, RS=97.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹99.65 | ₹99.65 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲98.16% | ▲0.14% | ▲13.44% | 98.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=99.65, SMA50=91.57, SMA150=77.35, SMA200=73.87, RS=98.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹107.72 | ₹107.72 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲97.04% | ▼1.52% | ▲1.37% | 98.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=107.72, SMA50=102.17, SMA150=88.37, SMA200=83.22, RS=97.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | LENSKART | LENSKART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹724.75 | ₹724.75 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹647 | ▲96.25% | ▲0.89% | ▲6.86% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=724.75, SMA50=672.29, SMA150=580.67, SMA200=556.34, RS=96.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,780.80 | ₹1,780.80 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,902 | ▲98.28% | ▲0.95% | ▲6.93% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1780.80, SMA50=1739.48, SMA150=1295.87, SMA200=1147.85, RS=98.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,794.40 | ₹1,794.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲95.21% | ▲0.72% | ▲9.80% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1794.40, SMA50=1699.39, SMA150=1385.69, SMA200=1320.79, RS=95.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹929.10 | ₹929.10 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲97.64% | ▲0.09% | ▲6.46% | 98.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=929.10, SMA50=877.94, SMA150=764.83, SMA200=751.99, RS=97.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹241.30 | ₹241.30 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹217 | ▲98.96% | ▼4.75% | ▲10.14% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.30, SMA50=218.69, SMA150=172.71, SMA200=160.90, RS=98.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,071.00 | ₹1,071.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹962 | ▲97.20% | ▼2.74% | ▲5.25% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1071.00, SMA50=1011.70, SMA150=840.40, SMA200=823.27, RS=97.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | SURAKSHA | SURAKSHA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹333.55 | ₹333.55 | 0.00% | 67 | ↓ BEARISH ₹342 | ▲97.40% | ▲0.68% | ▲5.44% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=333.55, SMA50=328.25, SMA150=294.09, SMA200=287.56, RS=97.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | SHRINGARMS | SHRINGARMS | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹309.45 | ₹309.45 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹257 | ▲97.56% | ▼0.83% | ▲13.10% | 98.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=309.45, SMA50=245.94, SMA150=224.60, SMA200=223.46, RS=97.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.39 | ₹163.39 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲98.08% | ▼3.02% | ▲7.31% | 98.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.39, SMA50=150.61, SMA150=127.06, SMA200=118.67, RS=98.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹554.35 | ₹554.35 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲97.12% | ▲2.65% | ▲1.66% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=554.35, SMA50=512.39, SMA150=422.46, SMA200=391.48, RS=97.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹50,700.00 | ₹50,700.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹47,581 | ▲94.29% | ▼3.38% | ▲7.42% | 98.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=50700.00, SMA50=47044.20, SMA150=42110.23, SMA200=40132.90, RS=94.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹291.00 | ₹291.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲98.72% | ▼1.17% | ▲3.78% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=291.00, SMA50=254.46, SMA150=213.03, SMA200=208.61, RS=98.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹359.60 | ₹359.60 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲98.32% | ▲0.49% | ▲9.89% | 98.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=359.60, SMA50=310.34, SMA150=268.19, SMA200=253.90, RS=98.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,739.30 | ₹1,739.30 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,808 | ▲96.77% | ▼3.74% | ▲10.12% | 97.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1739.30, SMA50=1647.77, SMA150=1297.84, SMA200=1191.83, RS=96.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹338.90 | ₹338.90 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲96.45% | ▼0.69% | ▲4.42% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=338.90, SMA50=306.12, SMA150=217.29, SMA200=183.63, RS=96.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹90.43 | ₹90.43 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲98.52% | ▲1.92% | ▲15.55% | 97.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=90.43, SMA50=82.92, SMA150=66.41, SMA200=60.45, RS=98.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹363.15 | ₹363.15 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲91.49% | ▲1.35% | ▲5.67% | 97.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=363.15, SMA50=327.88, SMA150=289.62, SMA200=282.08, RS=91.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹360.95 | ₹360.95 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.36% | ▼2.37% | ▼0.41% | 97.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=360.95, SMA50=313.38, SMA150=221.26, SMA200=208.75, RS=99.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,076.00 | ₹2,076.00 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,854 | ▲92.65% | ▼0.14% | ▲1.52% | 97.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2076.00, SMA50=1902.42, SMA150=1610.93, SMA200=1550.06, RS=92.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,327.90 | ₹1,327.90 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,046 | ▲94.81% | ▼4.35% | ▲19.40% | 97.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1327.90, SMA50=1141.68, SMA150=909.43, SMA200=845.32, RS=94.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | PARAGMILK | PARAGMILK | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹327.92 | ₹327.92 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹264 | ▲98.64% | ▲1.29% | ▲40.65% | 97.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=327.92, SMA50=268.37, SMA150=237.71, SMA200=233.63, RS=98.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹951.95 | ₹951.95 | 0.00% | 35 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲98.04% | ▲0.31% | ▲7.78% | 97.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=951.95, SMA50=867.90, SMA150=657.81, SMA200=577.65, RS=98.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹239.32 | ₹239.32 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹202 | ▲91.61% | ▲0.29% | ▲0.17% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=239.32, SMA50=210.48, SMA150=186.94, SMA200=178.77, RS=91.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,936.60 | ₹1,936.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,744 | ▲90.97% | ▲2.76% | ▲4.68% | 97.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1936.60, SMA50=1763.25, SMA150=1737.04, SMA200=1665.20, RS=90.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹233.48 | ₹233.48 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹209 | ▲95.37% | ▼0.02% | ▲4.69% | 97.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=233.48, SMA50=221.33, SMA150=195.81, SMA200=185.48, RS=95.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹261.73 | ₹261.73 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲97.32% | ▼1.15% | ▲9.49% | 97.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=261.73, SMA50=253.31, SMA150=198.72, SMA200=182.98, RS=97.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,441.10 | ₹2,441.10 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,111 | ▲93.73% | ▲2.58% | ▲13.56% | 97.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2441.10, SMA50=2120.82, SMA150=1944.65, SMA200=1845.53, RS=93.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹412.10 | ₹412.10 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹376 | ▲92.41% | ▼1.32% | ▲3.33% | 97.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=412.10, SMA50=384.30, SMA150=325.12, SMA200=309.19, RS=92.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,548.60 | ₹2,548.60 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,058 | ▲95.41% | ▲5.84% | ▲17.37% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2548.60, SMA50=2327.84, SMA150=2021.90, SMA200=1843.72, RS=95.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹752.90 | ₹752.90 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹689 | ▲92.73% | ▲1.03% | ▲8.87% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=752.90, SMA50=670.97, SMA150=635.54, SMA200=627.43, RS=92.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,800.00 | ₹1,800.00 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,664 | ▲90.18% | ▲0.84% | ▲7.05% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1800.00, SMA50=1674.38, SMA150=1558.46, SMA200=1471.08, RS=90.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | APLLTD | APLLTD | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹965.15 | ₹965.15 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹806 | ▲91.93% | ▲8.02% | ▲20.97% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=965.15, SMA50=820.39, SMA150=792.76, SMA200=779.52, RS=91.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 52 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹769.25 | ₹769.25 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹691 | ▲92.89% | ▲0.75% | ▼1.64% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=769.25, SMA50=687.98, SMA150=660.78, SMA200=629.09, RS=92.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹348.95 | ₹348.95 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹294 | ▲99.72% | ▲0.68% | ▲10.51% | 97.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=348.95, SMA50=341.67, SMA150=228.45, SMA200=205.57, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | EMCURE | EMCURE | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,212.80 | ₹2,212.80 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,948 | ▲91.01% | ▼1.43% | ▲18.22% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2212.80, SMA50=1913.68, SMA150=1818.04, SMA200=1737.82, RS=91.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹859.15 | ₹859.15 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹777 | ▲93.89% | ▼4.33% | ▲0.33% | 97.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=859.15, SMA50=783.63, SMA150=676.24, SMA200=610.61, RS=93.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹477.50 | ₹477.50 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹405 | ▲94.17% | ▲0.16% | ▲20.73% | 97.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=477.50, SMA50=436.90, SMA150=393.41, SMA200=369.39, RS=94.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 44 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,154.90 | ₹2,154.90 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,925 | ▲89.66% | ▲1.36% | ▲10.10% | 97.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2154.90, SMA50=1921.81, SMA150=1882.06, SMA200=1830.48, RS=89.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹655.55 | ₹655.55 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹560 | ▲90.14% | ▲1.74% | ▲10.40% | 97.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=655.55, SMA50=576.60, SMA150=519.53, SMA200=511.26, RS=90.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹156.12 | ₹156.12 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲97.68% | ▼5.96% | ▲5.59% | 97.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=156.12, SMA50=142.33, SMA150=108.73, SMA200=95.42, RS=97.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹900.00 | ₹900.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹801 | ▲90.38% | ▼1.67% | ▲1.07% | 97.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=900.00, SMA50=815.39, SMA150=703.87, SMA200=654.35, RS=90.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹69.98 | ₹69.98 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲96.81% | ▼1.00% | ▼0.86% | 97.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=69.98, SMA50=59.08, SMA150=54.10, SMA200=51.13, RS=96.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹75.56 | ₹75.56 | 0.00% | 38 | — | ▲97.28% | ▼2.29% | ▲4.05% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=75.56, SMA50=68.62, SMA150=60.64, SMA200=57.50, RS=97.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹292.70 | ₹292.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹253 | ▲94.33% | ▼1.94% | ▲16.22% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=292.70, SMA50=280.05, SMA150=251.13, SMA200=236.52, RS=94.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,590.00 | ₹2,590.00 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,263 | ▲90.89% | ▲4.36% | ▲12.67% | 97.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2590.00, SMA50=2368.01, SMA150=2292.78, SMA200=2234.78, RS=90.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹318.20 | ₹318.20 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹255 | ▲96.29% | ▲4.00% | ▲11.10% | 97.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=318.20, SMA50=265.17, SMA150=247.62, SMA200=246.77, RS=96.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹384.05 | ₹384.05 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲91.97% | ▼0.72% | ▼1.58% | 97.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=384.05, SMA50=375.90, SMA150=352.83, SMA200=334.39, RS=91.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹561.40 | ₹561.40 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹476 | ▲97.16% | ▼2.29% | ▼6.84% | 97.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=561.40, SMA50=505.85, SMA150=423.39, SMA200=398.62, RS=97.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,957.80 | ₹1,957.80 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,972 | ▲94.13% | ▲2.80% | ▲9.00% | 97.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1957.80, SMA50=1912.94, SMA150=1660.18, SMA200=1576.86, RS=94.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹390.75 | ₹390.75 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹410 | ▲96.17% | ▲4.84% | ▲10.77% | 97.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=390.75, SMA50=382.37, SMA150=350.67, SMA200=339.09, RS=96.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,831.00 | ₹1,831.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,691 | ▲89.34% | ▲0.46% | ▲2.24% | 97.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1831.00, SMA50=1628.78, SMA150=1539.31, SMA200=1530.80, RS=89.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹554.10 | ₹554.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹498 | ▲92.37% | ▼2.80% | ▲11.66% | 97.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=554.10, SMA50=498.33, SMA150=460.75, SMA200=448.41, RS=92.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,786.60 | ₹3,786.60 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲92.09% | ▲0.42% | ▼5.42% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3786.60, SMA50=3343.65, SMA150=3137.17, SMA200=2871.48, RS=92.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹619.65 | ₹619.65 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹545 | ▲92.77% | ▼1.96% | ▲12.94% | 97.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=619.65, SMA50=509.12, SMA150=462.92, SMA200=431.37, RS=92.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | NPST | NPST | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,776.20 | ₹1,776.20 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,877 | ▲92.93% | ▲1.29% | ▲11.01% | 97.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1776.20, SMA50=1737.12, SMA150=1517.98, SMA200=1431.11, RS=92.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,082.00 | ₹1,082.00 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.52% | ▼4.31% | ▼1.65% | 97.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1082.00, SMA50=1027.84, SMA150=704.82, SMA200=624.88, RS=99.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹708.00 | ₹708.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲92.57% | ▲1.28% | ▲1.40% | 96.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=708.00, SMA50=673.87, SMA150=615.41, SMA200=578.91, RS=92.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | MAZDA | MAZDA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹296.90 | ₹296.90 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹261 | ▲96.01% | ▼4.69% | ▲6.43% | 96.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=296.90, SMA50=253.24, SMA150=223.04, SMA200=221.52, RS=96.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹655.55 | ₹655.55 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲91.21% | ▼1.14% | ▲0.67% | 96.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=655.55, SMA50=627.67, SMA150=551.80, SMA200=501.54, RS=91.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.95 | ₹32.95 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲93.17% | ▼0.60% | ▲7.86% | 96.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.95, SMA50=30.89, SMA150=28.67, SMA200=27.87, RS=93.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹262.51 | ₹262.51 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹223 | ▲89.70% | ▲0.56% | ▲9.88% | 96.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=262.51, SMA50=227.43, SMA150=222.76, SMA200=204.97, RS=89.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | PDSL | PDSL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹403.90 | ₹403.90 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹331 | ▲89.74% | ▲0.45% | ▲22.15% | 96.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=403.90, SMA50=349.24, SMA150=334.60, SMA200=328.06, RS=89.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹251.17 | ₹251.17 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹222 | ▲90.42% | ▲3.66% | ▲5.01% | 96.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=251.17, SMA50=225.06, SMA150=215.39, SMA200=207.16, RS=90.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | JYOTICNC | JYOTICNC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,019.90 | ₹1,019.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹878 | ▲93.09% | ▼0.23% | ▲12.62% | 96.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1019.90, SMA50=1004.13, SMA150=841.21, SMA200=833.18, RS=93.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹489.85 | ₹489.85 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹423 | ▲92.13% | ▼2.25% | ▲10.80% | 96.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=489.85, SMA50=445.33, SMA150=382.62, SMA200=352.68, RS=92.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹575.00 | ₹575.00 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹496 | ▲91.05% | ▲0.88% | ▲8.27% | 96.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=575.00, SMA50=557.21, SMA150=480.99, SMA200=449.92, RS=91.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,480.60 | ₹1,480.60 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,280 | ▲89.10% | ▼1.11% | ▲4.61% | 96.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1480.60, SMA50=1374.34, SMA150=1210.20, SMA200=1137.96, RS=89.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹15.77 | ₹15.77 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲99.32% | ▲1.35% | ▲1.87% | 96.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=15.77, SMA50=14.01, SMA150=10.88, SMA200=10.56, RS=99.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹879.60 | ₹879.60 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲94.85% | ▼0.60% | ▲13.72% | 96.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=879.60, SMA50=734.64, SMA150=726.33, SMA200=697.39, RS=94.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹125.90 | ₹125.90 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹112 | ▲88.58% | ▲4.28% | ▲11.48% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=125.90, SMA50=118.07, SMA150=109.38, SMA200=105.51, RS=88.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹18.17 | ₹18.17 | 0.00% | 62 | — | ▲89.98% | ▲1.45% | ▲6.88% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=18.17, SMA50=16.13, SMA150=14.84, SMA200=14.25, RS=89.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,010.70 | ₹2,010.70 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,661 | ▲90.02% | ▼0.65% | ▲3.18% | 96.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2010.70, SMA50=1906.29, SMA150=1588.79, SMA200=1528.74, RS=90.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,571.20 | ₹1,571.20 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,429 | ▲86.06% | ▲4.75% | ▲12.39% | 96.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1571.20, SMA50=1382.70, SMA150=1358.41, SMA200=1355.88, RS=86.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,754.10 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,616 | ▲88.74% | ▼1.37% | ▲5.58% | 96.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1754.10, SMA50=1692.69, SMA150=1597.84, SMA200=1575.02, RS=88.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹609.75 | ₹609.75 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲88.38% | ▼0.59% | ▲3.91% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=609.75, SMA50=593.95, SMA150=542.94, SMA200=524.90, RS=88.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,178.30 | ₹1,178.30 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹968 | ▲94.41% | ▼1.01% | ▲10.30% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1178.30, SMA50=1137.04, SMA150=910.96, SMA200=836.42, RS=94.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | ARVEE | ARVEE | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹227.46 | ₹227.46 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹180 | ▲98.76% | ▲5.00% | ▲10.04% | 96.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=227.46, SMA50=198.93, SMA150=174.60, SMA200=170.22, RS=98.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,322.70 | ₹4,322.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲90.93% | ▼2.46% | ▲5.13% | 96.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4322.70, SMA50=4166.37, SMA150=3374.93, SMA200=3042.13, RS=90.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹306.50 | ₹306.50 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲89.02% | ▼3.69% | ▲19.66% | 96.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=306.50, SMA50=270.68, SMA150=267.94, SMA200=262.53, RS=89.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹92.43 | ₹92.43 | 0.00% | 41 | — | ▲94.05% | ▲3.19% | ▲8.40% | 96.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=92.43, SMA50=87.56, SMA150=76.92, SMA200=76.65, RS=94.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 51 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,026.95 | ₹1,026.95 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,036 | ▲93.01% | ▼0.03% | ▲10.79% | 96.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1026.95, SMA50=1006.99, SMA150=882.36, SMA200=823.96, RS=93.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹673.00 | ₹673.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲96.41% | ▼0.25% | ▲1.22% | 96.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=673.00, SMA50=641.89, SMA150=524.16, SMA200=502.08, RS=96.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹746.75 | ₹746.75 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹674 | ▲96.33% | ▼10.14% | ▼5.41% | 96.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=746.75, SMA50=706.57, SMA150=554.92, SMA200=513.52, RS=96.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | ANTHEM | ANTHEM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹915.55 | ₹915.55 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹835 | ▲88.50% | ▲0.22% | ▲10.47% | 96.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=915.55, SMA50=882.20, SMA150=813.67, SMA200=772.96, RS=88.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,383.40 | ₹1,383.40 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲95.73% | ▼2.69% | ▲1.69% | 96.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1383.40, SMA50=1375.82, SMA150=1111.71, SMA200=1005.87, RS=95.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹370.05 | ₹370.05 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲87.62% | ▲2.65% | ▲3.92% | 96.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=370.05, SMA50=340.48, SMA150=315.88, SMA200=311.83, RS=87.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹71.32 | ₹71.32 | 0.00% | 37 | — | ▲94.57% | ▼2.34% | ▲4.56% | 96.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=71.32, SMA50=69.49, SMA150=60.16, SMA200=57.62, RS=94.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹75.14 | ₹75.14 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲93.33% | ▼1.91% | ▲1.29% | 96.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=75.14, SMA50=69.26, SMA150=66.84, SMA200=65.56, RS=93.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹150.48 | ₹150.48 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲93.77% | ▼0.01% | ▲0.17% | 96.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=150.48, SMA50=144.72, SMA150=131.68, SMA200=125.88, RS=93.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | ALEMBICLTD | ALEMBICLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹101.22 | ₹101.22 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹87 | ▲92.45% | ▲3.48% | ▲16.05% | 96.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=101.22, SMA50=99.81, SMA150=92.65, SMA200=91.88, RS=92.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹86.91 | ₹86.91 | 0.00% | 64 | — | ▲88.78% | ▲2.13% | ▲6.82% | 95.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=86.91, SMA50=82.01, SMA150=80.93, SMA200=77.33, RS=88.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹207.42 | ₹207.42 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹249 | ▲96.89% | ▼2.08% | ▲6.03% | 95.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=207.42, SMA50=203.60, SMA150=159.64, SMA200=152.44, RS=96.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,131.40 | ₹4,131.40 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲89.86% | ▼0.94% | ▲8.39% | 95.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4131.40, SMA50=3846.21, SMA150=3311.07, SMA200=2874.28, RS=89.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,197.90 | ₹1,197.90 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲86.46% | ▲0.41% | ▼3.82% | 95.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1197.90, SMA50=1157.52, SMA150=1088.06, SMA200=1040.66, RS=86.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹272.45 | ₹272.45 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹242 | ▲91.37% | ▼2.03% | ▲7.40% | 95.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=272.45, SMA50=257.56, SMA150=245.20, SMA200=234.35, RS=91.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹36.51 | ₹36.51 | 0.00% | 44 | — | ▲92.49% | ▲1.33% | ▲4.14% | 95.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=36.51, SMA50=36.46, SMA150=28.98, SMA200=27.48, RS=92.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12,822.00 | ₹12,822.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹13,499 | ▲89.58% | ▼0.83% | ▲10.53% | 95.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12822.00, SMA50=12580.70, SMA150=11366.81, SMA200=10871.24, RS=89.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,848.10 | ₹1,848.10 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,648 | ▲88.86% | ▼1.35% | ▲6.46% | 95.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1848.10, SMA50=1751.87, SMA150=1659.37, SMA200=1564.05, RS=88.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | TANLA | TANLA | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹651.50 | ₹651.50 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲85.18% | ▼0.65% | ▲3.88% | 95.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=651.50, SMA50=537.56, SMA150=537.46, SMA200=516.72, RS=85.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | HARSHA | HARSHA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹457.15 | ₹457.15 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹401 | ▲85.90% | ▼2.41% | ▲10.38% | 95.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=457.15, SMA50=446.14, SMA150=419.39, SMA200=406.22, RS=85.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹353.00 | ₹353.00 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲83.99% | ▲0.77% | ▲1.04% | 95.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=353.00, SMA50=337.68, SMA150=307.88, SMA200=294.25, RS=83.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | MARALOVER | MARAL OVERSEAS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹60.48 | ₹60.48 | 0.00% | 61 | — | ▲89.38% | ▼1.21% | ▲1.84% | 95.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=60.48, SMA50=58.68, SMA150=54.77, SMA200=51.57, RS=89.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹28.68 | ₹28.68 | 0.00% | 79 | — | ▲82.43% | ▲0.95% | ▲2.76% | 95.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=28.68, SMA50=27.28, SMA150=26.01, SMA200=25.25, RS=82.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹473.95 | ₹473.95 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲93.21% | ▼1.55% | ▲0.04% | 95.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=473.95, SMA50=462.64, SMA150=343.30, SMA200=308.98, RS=93.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹43.31 | ₹43.31 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲86.34% | ▲0.23% | ▼1.46% | 95.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=43.31, SMA50=38.72, SMA150=37.74, SMA200=34.92, RS=86.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹185.79 | ₹185.79 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹170 | ▲82.71% | ▼0.11% | ▲10.65% | 95.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=185.79, SMA50=171.98, SMA150=169.13, SMA200=166.40, RS=82.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | DBOL | DBOL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹127.32 | ₹127.32 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹144 | ▲91.41% | ▼6.27% | ▲8.45% | 95.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=127.32, SMA50=126.91, SMA150=117.94, SMA200=112.81, RS=91.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | KDDL | KDDL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,979.40 | ₹3,979.40 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,512 | ▲85.70% | ▼0.75% | ▲6.29% | 95.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3979.40, SMA50=3878.40, SMA150=3266.19, SMA200=3025.49, RS=85.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹141.46 | ₹141.46 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹130 | ▲82.95% | ▼1.35% | ▲6.53% | 95.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=141.46, SMA50=134.64, SMA150=127.33, SMA200=123.22, RS=82.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹130.34 | ₹130.34 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹140 | ▲90.81% | ▼0.80% | ▲8.55% | 95.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=130.34, SMA50=129.64, SMA150=116.25, SMA200=113.22, RS=90.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹303.60 | ₹303.60 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹269 | ▲85.22% | ▲0.56% | ▲5.14% | 95.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=303.60, SMA50=290.18, SMA150=285.82, SMA200=283.21, RS=85.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | KRBL | KRBL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹408.05 | ₹408.05 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹356 | ▲87.18% | ▲0.16% | ▲18.26% | 95.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=408.05, SMA50=395.62, SMA150=373.13, SMA200=363.19, RS=87.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | PROZONER | PROZONE REALTY LIMITED | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹53.73 | ₹53.73 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲95.85% | ▼1.16% | ▲4.23% | 95.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=53.73, SMA50=51.67, SMA150=49.84, SMA200=49.78, RS=95.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,010.00 | ₹9,010.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,751 | ▲80.95% | ▲1.87% | ▲3.80% | 95.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9010.00, SMA50=8429.18, SMA150=7652.86, SMA200=7299.80, RS=80.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | VIJAYA | VIJAYA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,468.60 | ₹1,468.60 | 0.00% | 67 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,478 | ▲85.42% | ▲2.15% | ▲1.58% | 95.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1468.60, SMA50=1460.89, SMA150=1337.11, SMA200=1244.07, RS=85.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,092.60 | ₹2,092.60 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲87.78% | ▲4.64% | ▲6.39% | 95.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2092.60, SMA50=1843.25, SMA150=1574.29, SMA200=1499.96, RS=87.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹142.89 | ₹142.89 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲85.66% | ▼0.87% | ▼1.72% | 95.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=142.89, SMA50=137.69, SMA150=127.76, SMA200=126.55, RS=85.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹361.10 | ₹361.10 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲85.10% | ▼1.75% | ▲3.75% | 95.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=361.10, SMA50=346.24, SMA150=315.50, SMA200=291.94, RS=85.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹148.44 | ₹148.44 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹126 | ▲89.54% | ▼0.85% | ▲6.66% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=148.44, SMA50=137.44, SMA150=128.12, SMA200=122.56, RS=89.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | JASH | JASH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.80 | ₹540.80 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹558 | ▲87.66% | ▲0.49% | ▲11.94% | 95.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.80, SMA50=527.99, SMA150=481.59, SMA200=456.81, RS=87.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,540.00 | ₹2,540.00 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,276 | ▲82.11% | ▲0.87% | ▲1.89% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2540.00, SMA50=2395.52, SMA150=2391.08, SMA200=2320.64, RS=82.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,357.10 | ₹1,357.10 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,249 | ▲80.31% | ▲0.11% | ▲8.92% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1357.10, SMA50=1265.73, SMA150=1263.21, SMA200=1248.88, RS=80.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | GUFICBIO | GUFICBIO | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹430.35 | ₹430.35 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹443 | ▲84.23% | ▼0.94% | ▲4.06% | 94.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=430.35, SMA50=421.18, SMA150=375.47, SMA200=355.52, RS=84.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,929.50 | ₹9,929.50 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,402 | ▲86.62% | ▼7.43% | ▲2.02% | 94.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9929.50, SMA50=9650.12, SMA150=8721.51, SMA200=8343.29, RS=86.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | UNOMINDA | UNOMINDA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,326.00 | ₹1,326.00 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,179 | ▲80.27% | ▼0.67% | ▲22.49% | 94.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1326.00, SMA50=1173.81, SMA150=1149.46, SMA200=1148.55, RS=80.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,653.50 | ₹7,653.50 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,619 | ▲81.31% | ▲0.30% | ▲9.74% | 94.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7653.50, SMA50=6959.35, SMA150=6276.02, SMA200=5642.94, RS=81.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.17 | ₹12.17 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲87.46% | ▼2.09% | ▲1.16% | 94.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.17, SMA50=11.83, SMA150=10.92, SMA200=10.67, RS=87.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹428.65 | ₹428.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲81.19% | ▼0.55% | ▲9.22% | 94.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=428.65, SMA50=381.63, SMA150=366.06, SMA200=353.90, RS=81.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,491.70 | ₹4,491.70 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,065 | ▲78.23% | ▲0.94% | ▲7.07% | 94.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4491.70, SMA50=4131.09, SMA150=3851.49, SMA200=3808.00, RS=78.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 75 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | MOBIKWIK | MOBIKWIK | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹224.82 | ₹224.82 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹243 | ▲87.82% | ▲2.18% | ▲5.01% | 94.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=224.82, SMA50=211.71, SMA150=204.73, SMA200=203.52, RS=87.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,164.40 | ₹1,164.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,047 | ▲85.46% | ▼0.25% | ▲4.47% | 94.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1164.40, SMA50=1110.22, SMA150=1056.93, SMA200=1012.97, RS=85.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹93.79 | ₹93.79 | 0.00% | 24 | — | ▲92.21% | ▲0.39% | ▲3.29% | 94.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=93.79, SMA50=93.01, SMA150=77.96, SMA200=77.14, RS=92.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 23.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹446.75 | ₹446.75 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲87.06% | ▲0.36% | ▲2.65% | 94.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=446.75, SMA50=422.30, SMA150=399.60, SMA200=390.63, RS=87.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | ACE | ACE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,167.70 | ₹1,167.70 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹990 | ▲81.91% | ▲3.55% | ▲17.39% | 94.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1167.70, SMA50=1143.13, SMA150=1026.13, SMA200=983.43, RS=81.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | GNA | GNA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹564.95 | ₹564.95 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹609 | ▲84.46% | ▲1.53% | ▲5.61% | 94.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=564.95, SMA50=555.31, SMA150=485.50, SMA200=463.53, RS=84.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.15 | ₹94.15 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲86.70% | ▼1.23% | ▲5.21% | 94.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.15, SMA50=91.95, SMA150=90.48, SMA200=86.77, RS=86.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹896.00 | ₹896.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲81.47% | ▼5.87% | ▼5.57% | 94.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=896.00, SMA50=859.73, SMA150=752.44, SMA200=716.09, RS=81.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | MMFL | MMFL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹629.40 | ₹629.40 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹495 | ▲81.27% | ▲19.95% | ▲30.34% | 94.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=629.40, SMA50=574.59, SMA150=526.43, SMA200=503.68, RS=81.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.46 | ₹82.46 | 0.00% | 77 | — | ▲77.80% | ▼0.23% | ▲8.66% | 94.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.46, SMA50=76.55, SMA150=76.29, SMA200=76.18, RS=77.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | DVL | DVL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.95 | ₹289.95 | 0.00% | 51 | ↓ BEARISH ₹292 | ▲83.83% | ▲2.69% | ▲8.39% | 93.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.95, SMA50=280.25, SMA150=256.89, SMA200=252.75, RS=83.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,665.50 | ₹4,665.50 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,173 | ▲78.08% | ▼0.94% | ▲9.82% | 93.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4665.50, SMA50=4517.75, SMA150=4111.23, SMA200=3902.64, RS=78.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.80 | ₹116.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲74.48% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.80, SMA50=116.19, SMA150=115.09, SMA200=114.53, RS=74.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,970.00 | ₹1,970.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,824 | ▲77.12% | ▲0.16% | ▲3.34% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1970.00, SMA50=1920.28, SMA150=1738.78, SMA200=1650.80, RS=77.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,086.14 | ₹1,086.14 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲74.60% | ▲0.05% | ▲0.10% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1086.14, SMA50=1080.46, SMA150=1070.17, SMA200=1064.89, RS=74.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹457.85 | ₹457.85 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲84.62% | ▼2.44% | ▲3.21% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=457.85, SMA50=439.33, SMA150=402.73, SMA200=389.35, RS=84.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹545.00 | ₹545.00 | 0.00% | 37 | ↓ BEARISH ₹598 | ▲82.67% | ▼4.44% | ▲7.92% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=545.00, SMA50=544.52, SMA150=513.67, SMA200=495.83, RS=82.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,129.54 | ₹1,129.54 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,129 | ▲74.16% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1129.54, SMA50=1123.96, SMA150=1113.82, SMA200=1108.60, RS=74.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | SMARTWORKS | SMARTWORKS | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹515.85 | ₹515.85 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹430 | ▲84.03% | ▲4.91% | ▲7.36% | 93.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=515.85, SMA50=505.75, SMA150=474.58, SMA200=462.12, RS=84.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.95 | ₹1,084.95 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲74.52% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.95, SMA50=1079.37, SMA150=1069.06, SMA200=1063.77, RS=74.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,111.68 | ₹1,111.68 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,110 | ▲74.68% | ▲0.05% | ▲0.10% | 93.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1111.68, SMA50=1105.83, SMA150=1095.25, SMA200=1089.83, RS=74.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | GILT5BETA | GILT5BETA | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.72 | ₹66.72 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲75.88% | ▲2.21% | ▲2.84% | 93.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.72, SMA50=65.95, SMA150=65.67, SMA200=65.24, RS=75.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,476.00 | ₹5,476.00 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,958 | ▲78.79% | ▲1.03% | ▲12.27% | 93.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5476.00, SMA50=4916.94, SMA150=4865.26, SMA200=4806.45, RS=78.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,087.77 | ₹1,087.77 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,086 | ▲74.64% | ▲0.05% | ▲0.10% | 93.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1087.77, SMA50=1082.09, SMA150=1071.73, SMA200=1066.43, RS=74.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 196 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.54 | ₹111.54 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲74.12% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.54, SMA50=110.99, SMA150=109.99, SMA200=109.48, RS=74.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 197 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,161.80 | ₹2,161.80 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,858 | ▲77.72% | ▲1.99% | ▲18.98% | 93.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2161.80, SMA50=2089.46, SMA150=2028.44, SMA200=1966.47, RS=77.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 198 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.93 | ₹1,130.93 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲74.44% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.93, SMA50=1125.20, SMA150=1114.41, SMA200=1108.87, RS=74.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 199 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,153.33 | ₹1,153.33 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,151 | ▲74.40% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1153.33, SMA50=1147.39, SMA150=1136.58, SMA200=1131.02, RS=74.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,629.00 | ₹1,629.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,464 | ▲79.11% | ▼0.85% | ▲12.09% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1629.00, SMA50=1494.21, SMA150=1492.43, SMA200=1470.48, RS=79.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 201 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹421.10 | ₹421.10 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲76.68% | ▲0.10% | ▲2.22% | 93.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=421.10, SMA50=405.53, SMA150=391.70, SMA200=386.00, RS=76.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 202 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹173.09 | ₹173.09 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹162 | ▲73.72% | ▲0.49% | ▲2.59% | 93.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=173.09, SMA50=167.20, SMA150=163.11, SMA200=159.30, RS=73.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 203 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,106.83 | ₹1,106.83 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲74.32% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.10% | 93.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1106.83, SMA50=1101.28, SMA150=1091.09, SMA200=1085.83, RS=74.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 204 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,980.00 | ₹4,980.00 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,696 | ▲74.28% | ▼1.25% | ▲2.60% | 93.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4980.00, SMA50=4829.77, SMA150=4586.19, SMA200=4463.99, RS=74.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 205 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.80 | ₹349.80 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹339 | ▲81.23% | ▲0.13% | ▲0.56% | 93.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.80, SMA50=343.22, SMA150=335.08, SMA200=329.30, RS=81.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 206 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,323.30 | ₹1,323.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,135 | ▲83.95% | ▲2.79% | ▲4.61% | 93.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1323.30, SMA50=1229.54, SMA150=1150.39, SMA200=1012.05, RS=83.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 207 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.34 | ₹17.34 | 0.00% | 75 | — | ▲73.48% | ▲0.41% | ▲2.24% | 92.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.34, SMA50=16.77, SMA150=16.35, SMA200=15.97, RS=73.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 208 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹105.09 | ₹105.09 | 0.00% | 33 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲85.54% | ▼1.44% | ▲1.78% | 92.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=105.09, SMA50=104.11, SMA150=97.13, SMA200=89.14, RS=85.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 209 | IIFL | IIFL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹625.75 | ₹625.75 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹516 | ▲78.27% | ▲3.52% | ▲18.59% | 92.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=625.75, SMA50=599.63, SMA150=546.68, SMA200=537.80, RS=78.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210 | MOHEALTH | MOHEALTH | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.36 | ₹52.36 | 0.00% | 70 | — | ▲73.04% | ▲0.33% | ▲2.59% | 92.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.36, SMA50=51.02, SMA150=49.20, SMA200=47.70, RS=73.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 211 | SATIA | SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.16 | ₹66.16 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲80.11% | ▼0.42% | ▲3.33% | 92.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.16, SMA50=65.48, SMA150=62.31, SMA200=62.30, RS=80.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 212 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹413.65 | ₹413.65 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲77.52% | ▼4.83% | ▲3.74% | 92.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=413.65, SMA50=401.78, SMA150=374.82, SMA200=337.55, RS=77.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 213 | RADICO | RADICO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,515.20 | ₹4,515.20 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,540 | ▲73.52% | ▼0.22% | ▲10.49% | 92.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4515.20, SMA50=4418.10, SMA150=3976.52, SMA200=3671.64, RS=73.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 214 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹264.67 | ₹264.67 | 0.00% | 67 | ↓ BEARISH ₹266 | ▲71.57% | ▼0.45% | ▲3.05% | 92.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=264.67, SMA50=261.90, SMA150=261.24, SMA200=260.63, RS=71.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 215 | FEDFINA | FEDFINA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹156.31 | ₹156.31 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹143 | ▲77.76% | ▼1.51% | ▲8.81% | 92.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=156.31, SMA50=153.98, SMA150=152.69, SMA200=149.15, RS=77.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 216 | JAYAGROGN | JAYAGROGN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹229.82 | ₹229.82 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲77.48% | ▼2.75% | ▲8.65% | 92.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=229.82, SMA50=224.75, SMA150=217.22, SMA200=207.27, RS=77.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 217 | REGAAL | REGAAL RESOURCES LIMITED | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹88.86 | ₹88.86 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲77.24% | ▼0.79% | ▲2.94% | 92.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=88.86, SMA50=87.62, SMA150=84.52, SMA200=79.89, RS=77.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 218 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹568.75 | ₹568.75 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹586 | ▲72.80% | ▼0.39% | ▲4.23% | 92.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=568.75, SMA50=562.73, SMA150=542.16, SMA200=523.55, RS=72.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 219 | TITAN | TITAN | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹5,000.00 | ₹5,000.00 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,444 | ▲70.97% | ▲3.42% | ▲12.70% | 92.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5000.00, SMA50=4711.76, SMA150=4564.92, SMA200=4457.98, RS=70.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 220 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,608.63 | ₹1,608.63 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,590 | ▲69.97% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.95% | 92.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1608.63, SMA50=1604.65, SMA150=1594.10, SMA200=1586.24, RS=69.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 221 | ABGSEC | ABGSEC | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹114.70 | ₹114.70 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹112 | ▲70.05% | ▲1.37% | ▲2.41% | 92.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=114.70, SMA50=113.47, SMA150=112.99, SMA200=112.60, RS=70.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 222 | GRASIM | GRASIM | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹3,227.00 | ₹3,227.00 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,986 | ▲71.45% | ▼0.02% | ▲8.24% | 92.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3227.00, SMA50=3096.69, SMA150=3064.31, SMA200=2991.86, RS=71.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 223 | PWL | PWL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹130.00 | ₹130.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹119 | ▲79.91% | ▼1.66% | ▲0.78% | 92.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=130.00, SMA50=129.48, SMA150=121.23, SMA200=116.27, RS=79.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,165.40 | ₹1,165.40 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲71.69% | ▲1.50% | ▲12.19% | 91.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1165.40, SMA50=1073.78, SMA150=1002.22, SMA200=939.71, RS=71.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 225 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹171.29 | ₹171.29 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲72.92% | ▲0.41% | ▲2.58% | 91.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=171.29, SMA50=165.75, SMA150=161.79, SMA200=158.00, RS=72.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 226 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,341.00 | ₹1,341.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,347 | ▲68.45% | ▼0.26% | ▲1.36% | 91.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1341.00, SMA50=1335.66, SMA150=1332.63, SMA200=1327.19, RS=68.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 227 | EBBETF0431 | EBBETF0431 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,429.28 | ₹1,429.28 | 0.00% | 59 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,443 | ▲68.37% | ▲0.14% | ▲1.01% | 91.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1429.28, SMA50=1427.85, SMA150=1421.83, SMA200=1415.07, RS=68.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 228 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.63 | ₹26.63 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲68.69% | ▲0.08% | ▲3.30% | 91.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.63, SMA50=26.34, SMA150=26.32, SMA200=26.24, RS=68.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 229 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹25.92 | ₹25.92 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲78.39% | ▼2.78% | ▼4.11% | 91.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=25.92, SMA50=24.61, SMA150=24.46, SMA200=24.41, RS=78.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 230 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹66.07 | ₹66.07 | 0.00% | 82 | — | ▲68.93% | ▲0.11% | ▲1.10% | 91.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.07, SMA50=65.74, SMA150=65.40, SMA200=65.06, RS=68.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 231 | HONASA | HONASA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹466.40 | ₹466.40 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹426 | ▲71.29% | ▼3.19% | ▲5.50% | 91.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=466.40, SMA50=462.25, SMA150=427.64, SMA200=392.63, RS=71.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 232 | LTGILTBEES | LTGILTBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹29.72 | ₹29.72 | 0.00% | 71 | — | ▲67.69% | ▼0.23% | ▲1.54% | 91.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=29.72, SMA50=29.56, SMA150=29.55, SMA200=29.47, RS=67.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 233 | ATL | ALLCARGO TERMINALS LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.52 | ₹26.52 | 0.00% | 43 | — | ▲80.15% | ▼2.50% | ▲11.43% | 91.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.52, SMA50=25.26, SMA150=24.75, SMA200=24.58, RS=80.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 234 | SHIVATEX | SHIVATEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹169.48 | ₹169.48 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹140 | ▲78.71% | ▲2.02% | ▼0.54% | 91.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=169.48, SMA50=168.04, SMA150=160.67, SMA200=159.78, RS=78.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 235 | MOREALTY | MOREALTY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹89.36 | ₹89.36 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲71.33% | ▼0.32% | ▲9.62% | 91.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.36, SMA50=85.03, SMA150=83.51, SMA200=81.98, RS=71.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 236 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹712.65 | ₹712.65 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹596 | ▲69.13% | ▲2.71% | ▲12.68% | 91.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=712.65, SMA50=669.12, SMA150=640.38, SMA200=617.01, RS=69.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 237 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,300.91 | ₹1,300.91 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,319 | ▲66.53% | ▼0.46% | ▲1.33% | 91.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1300.91, SMA50=1299.82, SMA150=1295.29, SMA200=1289.61, RS=66.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 238 | CONSUMER | CONSUMER | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.04 | ₹12.04 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲67.33% | ▼0.58% | ▲8.18% | 91.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.04, SMA50=11.55, SMA150=11.42, SMA200=11.31, RS=67.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 239 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹65.00 | ₹65.00 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲66.21% | ▲0.48% | ▲0.40% | 91.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=65.00, SMA50=64.87, SMA150=64.58, SMA200=64.27, RS=66.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 240 | LTFOODS | LTFOODS | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹420.30 | ₹420.30 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹372 | ▲71.37% | ▲1.12% | ▲10.75% | 90.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=420.30, SMA50=417.35, SMA150=406.38, SMA200=401.98, RS=71.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 241 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹50.92 | ₹50.92 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲65.02% | ▼0.39% | ▲4.09% | 90.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=50.92, SMA50=50.44, SMA150=50.40, SMA200=49.38, RS=65.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 242 | GSEC10YEAR | GSEC10YEAR | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹30.13 | ₹30.13 | 0.00% | 53 | — | ▲66.93% | ▲0.80% | ▲1.24% | 90.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=30.13, SMA50=30.09, SMA150=30.08, SMA200=29.98, RS=66.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 243 | KALYANKJIL | KALYANKJIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹590.75 | ₹590.75 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹507 | ▲67.45% | ▲5.49% | ▲18.62% | 90.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=590.75, SMA50=565.24, SMA150=489.93, SMA200=467.16, RS=67.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 244 | WABAG | WABAG | Power | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,988.20 | ₹1,988.20 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,693 | ▲70.33% | ▲6.57% | ▲9.71% | 90.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1988.20, SMA50=1976.31, SMA150=1814.30, SMA200=1663.18, RS=70.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 245 | CLSEL | CLSEL | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹291.15 | ₹291.15 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲67.85% | ▲0.67% | ▲12.63% | 90.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=291.15, SMA50=285.99, SMA150=282.06, SMA200=274.60, RS=67.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 246 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹696.95 | ₹696.95 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲65.34% | ▼0.67% | ▲1.15% | 90.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=696.95, SMA50=658.68, SMA150=619.80, SMA200=561.24, RS=65.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 247 | STARHEALTH | STARHEALTH | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹564.75 | ₹564.75 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹572 | ▲66.17% | ▲4.13% | ▲6.48% | 90.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=564.75, SMA50=550.21, SMA150=547.66, SMA200=525.08, RS=66.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 248 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹204.32 | ₹204.32 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹173 | ▲75.12% | ▼0.77% | ▲2.47% | 90.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=204.32, SMA50=202.07, SMA150=196.08, SMA200=185.83, RS=75.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 249 | TGBHOTELS | TGB BANQUETS&HOTELS LTD | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9.29 | ₹9.29 | 0.00% | 46 | — | ▲73.36% | ▲0.76% | ▲5.81% | 89.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9.29, SMA50=9.28, SMA150=9.21, SMA200=9.18, RS=73.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 250 | HIKAL | HIKAL | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹219.52 | ₹219.52 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹187 | ▲68.29% | ▼0.62% | ▲3.75% | 89.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=219.52, SMA50=216.94, SMA150=209.44, SMA200=204.30, RS=68.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 251 | CDSL | CDSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,331.40 | ₹1,331.40 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,210 | ▲70.93% | ▼0.19% | ▲5.42% | 89.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1331.40, SMA50=1312.31, SMA150=1305.16, SMA200=1301.37, RS=70.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | FSL | FSL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹293.65 | ₹293.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹272 | ▲70.37% | ▲1.56% | ▲0.26% | 89.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=293.65, SMA50=273.69, SMA150=259.68, SMA200=259.28, RS=70.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | MOIPO | MOIPO | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹47.00 | ₹47.00 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲64.14% | ▼0.49% | ▲5.45% | 89.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=47.00, SMA50=46.96, SMA150=45.55, SMA200=44.71, RS=64.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹516.35 | ₹516.35 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹463 | ▲61.74% | ▲0.91% | ▲1.40% | 89.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=516.35, SMA50=494.49, SMA150=478.68, SMA200=470.41, RS=61.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹473.90 | ₹473.90 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲60.42% | ▼0.22% | ▲2.64% | 88.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=473.90, SMA50=451.75, SMA150=441.96, SMA200=439.66, RS=60.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | MIDSELIETF | MIDSELIETF | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹19.00 | ₹19.00 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲59.11% | ▲0.11% | ▲4.68% | 88.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=19.00, SMA50=18.98, SMA150=18.76, SMA200=18.41, RS=59.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹54.60 | ₹54.60 | 0.00% | 38 | — | ▲63.14% | ▼2.52% | ▲4.72% | 88.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=54.60, SMA50=54.33, SMA150=54.25, SMA200=53.06, RS=63.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | LODHA | LODHA | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,179.00 | ₹1,179.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,013 | ▲62.10% | ▲0.27% | ▲13.69% | 88.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1179.00, SMA50=1116.33, SMA150=1042.68, SMA200=1020.63, RS=62.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹340.10 | ₹340.10 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹315 | ▲59.07% | ▲0.47% | ▲0.12% | 88.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=340.10, SMA50=336.89, SMA150=323.72, SMA200=312.85, RS=59.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,371.40 | ₹2,371.40 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,058 | ▲60.02% | ▼1.49% | ▲3.59% | 88.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2371.40, SMA50=2217.57, SMA150=2090.09, SMA200=1936.74, RS=60.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹64.13 | ₹64.13 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲61.98% | ▼6.11% | ▲4.34% | 88.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=64.13, SMA50=61.32, SMA150=59.32, SMA200=53.13, RS=61.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | MEDANTA | MEDANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,387.60 | ₹1,387.60 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,242 | ▲58.67% | ▼0.15% | ▲9.23% | 88.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1387.60, SMA50=1372.87, SMA150=1300.05, SMA200=1248.47, RS=58.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | IKIO | IKIO | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹196.69 | ₹196.69 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹160 | ▲63.10% | ▲13.11% | ▲22.16% | 88.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=196.69, SMA50=192.77, SMA150=179.09, SMA200=169.52, RS=63.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | BAJAJHLDNG | BAJAJHLDNG | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹11,044.00 | ₹11,044.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹11,236 | ▲61.62% | ▲1.80% | ▲8.09% | 87.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11044.00, SMA50=10953.10, SMA150=10684.90, SMA200=10642.75, RS=61.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,087.75 | ₹1,087.75 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹970 | ▲54.11% | ▲1.66% | ▲15.83% | 87.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1087.75, SMA50=997.27, SMA150=985.31, SMA200=974.12, RS=54.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹745.30 | ₹745.30 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹812 | ▲59.62% | ▼3.68% | ▲4.17% | 87.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=745.30, SMA50=744.18, SMA150=727.28, SMA200=677.90, RS=59.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹398.80 | ₹398.80 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹353 | ▲52.56% | ▲0.68% | ▲7.94% | 87.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=398.80, SMA50=384.81, SMA150=377.12, SMA200=366.93, RS=52.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | AIIL | AIIL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹570.05 | ₹570.05 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹489 | ▲57.03% | ▲0.08% | ▲15.83% | 86.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.05, SMA50=535.43, SMA150=517.80, SMA200=513.67, RS=57.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹241.26 | ₹241.26 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲56.51% | ▼0.29% | ▲1.71% | 86.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.26, SMA50=225.25, SMA150=212.49, SMA200=201.12, RS=56.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹8,446.00 | ₹8,446.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,890 | ▲50.72% | ▲0.90% | ▼0.02% | 86.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8446.00, SMA50=8401.71, SMA150=8372.30, SMA200=8125.44, RS=50.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,928.50 | ₹1,928.50 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,623 | ▲51.76% | ▼2.14% | ▼0.01% | 86.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1928.50, SMA50=1906.22, SMA150=1894.73, SMA200=1862.68, RS=51.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,579.00 | ₹1,579.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,414 | ▲49.40% | ▲1.63% | ▲8.03% | 86.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1579.00, SMA50=1532.06, SMA150=1523.61, SMA200=1500.76, RS=49.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,681.40 | ₹2,681.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,499 | ▲53.75% | ▼2.69% | ▲7.18% | 85.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2681.40, SMA50=2633.19, SMA150=2555.75, SMA200=2515.53, RS=53.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | UNITDSPR | UNITDSPR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,418.00 | ₹1,418.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,277 | ▲48.08% | ▲1.69% | ▲6.32% | 85.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1418.00, SMA50=1384.94, SMA150=1371.49, SMA200=1367.09, RS=48.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,785.00 | ₹1,785.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,570 | ▲45.17% | ▲1.42% | ▲12.55% | 85.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1785.00, SMA50=1685.35, SMA150=1679.76, SMA200=1667.46, RS=45.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 56 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹553.80 | ₹553.80 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹483 | ▲50.76% | ▼3.91% | ▲9.76% | 84.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=553.80, SMA50=544.58, SMA150=519.40, SMA200=488.89, RS=50.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹314.50 | ₹314.50 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹275 | ▲50.84% | ▼0.21% | ▲10.84% | 84.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=314.50, SMA50=309.28, SMA150=309.20, SMA200=304.66, RS=50.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | AFFLE | AFFLE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,580.00 | ₹1,580.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,384 | ▲49.16% | ▼1.68% | ▲17.75% | 84.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1580.00, SMA50=1509.66, SMA150=1508.78, SMA200=1504.44, RS=49.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | SUPRAJIT | SUPRAJIT | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹481.90 | ₹481.90 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹450 | ▲43.61% | ▼0.58% | ▲1.68% | 83.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=481.90, SMA50=478.45, SMA150=469.11, SMA200=458.57, RS=43.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹614.90 | ₹614.90 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲41.45% | ▼2.04% | ▲8.58% | 83.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=614.90, SMA50=610.49, SMA150=527.36, SMA200=502.71, RS=41.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | WEWORK | WEWORK | Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹681.65 | ₹681.65 | 0.00% | 58 | ↓ BEARISH ₹686 | ▲43.01% | ▲1.04% | ▲7.35% | 83.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=681.65, SMA50=664.34, SMA150=637.66, SMA200=609.87, RS=43.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 47 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹748.20 | ₹748.20 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹677 | ▲39.34% | ▼0.09% | ▲3.72% | 82.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=748.20, SMA50=743.08, SMA150=737.26, SMA200=734.28, RS=39.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹24.29 | ₹24.29 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲40.54% | ▼0.29% | ▲7.86% | 81.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24.29, SMA50=24.12, SMA150=23.87, SMA200=23.28, RS=40.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Momentum Rotation (momentum_rotation_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | S2 ✅ | 36 | ₹1,544.74 | ₹2,340.00 | ₹84,240 | 51.48% | BUY | 94 | 71 | -2.72% |
| PNB | Punjab National Bank | S1 | 664 | ₹122.10 | ₹126.55 | ₹84,029 | 3.65% | HOLD | 80 | 73 | 3.01% |
| PATANJALI | PATANJALI | S3 | 224 | ₹370.30 | ₹411.50 | ₹92,176 | 11.13% | HOLD | 70 | 70 | 12.79% |
| Rank | ID | Name | Return | Max DD | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | momentum_rotation_v1 | Momentum Rotation | 7.45% | 4.58% | 3 |
| #2 | stage2_continuation_v1 | Stage 2 Continuation | 5.31% | 4.38% | 2 |
| #3 | mean_reversion_uptrend_v1 | Mean Reversion In Uptrend | 1.79% | 2.12% | 0 |
| #4 | persisted_vcp_picks_v1 | Persisted VCP Picks | 1.24% | 2.13% | 2 |
| #5 | moving_average_trend_v1 | Moving Average Trend | 0.96% | 3.90% | 2 |
VCP Breakout (vcp_breakout_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | S2 ✅ | 105 | ₹773.77 | ₹888.00 | ₹93,240 | 14.76% | BUY | 89 | 84 | 9.41% |
| LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | S2 ✅ | 37 | ₹2,143.71 | ₹2,340.00 | ₹86,580 | 9.16% | BUY | 94 | 71 | -2.72% |
| ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limi | S2 ✅ | 43 | ₹1,851.48 | ₹1,936.60 | ₹83,274 | 4.60% | BUY | 92 | 73 | 4.68% |
Only setups with an explicit VCP score, measured contraction and measured breakout are shown. Generic momentum or a quiet week is not classified as VCP.
No Stage 2 names currently meet the VCP / tight-range filter.
The daily refresh now runs in this dependency order:
Daily refresh → Portfolio Strategy Lab → Sector Rotation → Stage 2 Tracker → Top Investment Picks Detailed Report → My Portfolio EOD Report.
Read this tracker after the strategy lab and sector rotation reports. The Best Strategy and VCP Strategy tabs are pulled from the latest strategy-lab run. Stage 2 tables use the latest PostgreSQL stage snapshot and EOD price history; daily/weekly transition cards use the local SQLite stage_changes diff cache.
1. Summary cards — confirm Stage 2 breadth, daily exits, and stage transition pressure.
2. Best Strategy tab — see which paper strategy currently leads and which open positions it owns.
3. VCP Strategy tab — inspect the VCP strategy result separately, even when it is not the top-ranked strategy.
4. Stage 2 Now — scan all current Stage 2 names using the RS-weighted Signal, Supertrend, RS, and Investment Score.
5. Top Investment Picks report — use the independent detailed report for charts, entry/stop/target context, fundamentals, events, and risk notes.
Stage 1 – Basing
Price moves sideways, SMA50 flattening. Stock consolidating after decline. Watch for breakout.
Stage 2 ✅ – Advancing
Price above SMA50 & SMA200, both rising. Best risk/reward for new positions.
Stage 3 – Topping
Price stalls near highs, SMA50 flattening. Tighten stops or exit.
Stage 4 ❌ – Declining
Price below SMA50 & SMA200, both falling. Avoid.
< 30 — Oversold (potential reversal up)
30–50 — Weak / recovering
50–70 ✅ — Bullish momentum
> 70 — Overbought (watch for pullback)
Price performance vs Nifty 500 over 12 months. Positive RS = outperforming the index.
Period = 10, Multiplier = 3. Uses Average True Range (ATR) to set dynamic support/resistance bands.
↑ BULLISH — Price above supertrend band (green support). Trend is up — trailing stop holds.
↓ BEARISH — Price below supertrend band (red resistance). Trend has reversed down.
STRONG_BULLISH — Both SMA50 & SMA200 rising, price above both.
BULLISH — Price above SMA50.
NEUTRAL — Mixed signals.
BEARISH — Price below SMA50 and/or SMA200.
The displayed Signal for Stage 2 rows is weighted toward market leadership:
Negative RS is capped below BUY, so a Stage 2 stock must outperform Nifty 500 to receive BUY or STRONG_BUY.
Composite metric combining:
Composite of: RSI momentum · Supertrend direction · SMA trend alignment · 1W/1M price momentum · Distance from 52-week high · Relative Strength vs index.
Enhanced Fund Score — Quality-adjusted earnings + growth composite.
Earnings Quality — Consistency and reliability of profits.
Sales Growth — Revenue growth trajectory.
Financial Strength — Debt/equity, interest coverage, cash flow.
Institutional Backing — FII/DII ownership trend.
CAN SLIM Score — O'Neil's criteria: EPS growth, RS, New highs, etc.
Minervini Score — Trend template: price > SMA50 > SMA150 > SMA200.
S1 → S2 ↑ Stock just entered uptrend — high-priority watchlist entry.
S2 → S3 ↓ Stage 2 stock showing topping signs — consider tightening stops or exiting.