| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-05 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹134.27 | ₹134.27 | 0.00% | 88 | ↑ BULLISH ₹115 | ▲100.00% | ▲5.08% | ▲8.76% | 99.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=134.27, SMA50=43.62, SMA150=24.66, SMA200=22.58, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 87.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,291.60 | ₹2,291.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,857 | ▲98.76% | ▲3.97% | ▲17.56% | 99.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2291.60, SMA50=1971.06, SMA150=1492.63, SMA200=1342.70, RS=98.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.25 | ₹161.25 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹144 | ▲98.64% | ▲0.22% | ▲1.00% | 99.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.25, SMA50=146.93, SMA150=104.62, SMA200=95.42, RS=98.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,246.70 | ₹4,246.70 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,247 | ▲99.96% | ▼0.26% | ▲85.97% | 99.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4246.70, SMA50=2179.34, SMA150=1609.18, SMA200=1527.29, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | DIACABS | DIACABS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹388.45 | ₹388.45 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹330 | ▲99.80% | ▲0.67% | ▲5.57% | 99.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=388.45, SMA50=267.59, SMA150=188.38, SMA200=177.50, RS=99.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 82 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.79 | ₹66.79 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲99.32% | ▼0.55% | ▲0.41% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.79, SMA50=55.20, SMA150=43.66, SMA200=40.43, RS=99.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹782.75 | ₹782.75 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹740 | ▲98.84% | ▼0.22% | ▲2.76% | 99.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=782.75, SMA50=664.81, SMA150=509.30, SMA200=465.72, RS=98.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | AMANTA | AMANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹196.12 | ₹196.12 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹155 | ▲98.68% | ▲6.06% | ▲14.76% | 99.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=196.12, SMA50=167.02, SMA150=134.74, SMA200=128.28, RS=98.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | ROLEXRINGS | ROLEXRINGS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.67 | ₹205.67 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹166 | ▲98.08% | ▲8.92% | ▲21.63% | 99.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.67, SMA50=175.57, SMA150=155.90, SMA200=148.56, RS=98.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹373.15 | ₹373.15 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲99.64% | ▼1.93% | ▲5.75% | 99.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=373.15, SMA50=324.71, SMA150=227.90, SMA200=207.72, RS=99.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,517.10 | ₹2,517.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,092 | ▲97.56% | ▲9.11% | ▲14.83% | 99.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2517.10, SMA50=2252.60, SMA150=1896.64, SMA200=1822.70, RS=97.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,404.40 | ₹2,404.40 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲99.48% | ▲1.25% | ▲9.45% | 99.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2404.40, SMA50=2111.79, SMA150=1634.98, SMA200=1445.98, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,558.60 | ₹4,558.60 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,794 | ▲98.40% | ▲0.74% | ▲3.55% | 99.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4558.60, SMA50=4047.38, SMA150=3304.64, SMA200=3139.70, RS=98.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹531.35 | ₹531.35 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.44% | ▼1.03% | ▲1.06% | 99.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=531.35, SMA50=401.72, SMA150=295.37, SMA200=271.95, RS=99.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹979.85 | ₹979.85 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹833 | ▲97.08% | ▲0.70% | ▲8.51% | 99.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=979.85, SMA50=789.46, SMA150=715.75, SMA200=618.61, RS=97.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹42.21 | ₹42.21 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲98.92% | ▲2.08% | ▲5.98% | 99.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=42.21, SMA50=35.89, SMA150=29.58, SMA200=28.85, RS=98.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹172.71 | ₹172.71 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹158 | ▲96.36% | ▲3.08% | ▲7.83% | 99.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.71, SMA50=145.67, SMA150=125.53, SMA200=119.03, RS=96.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹516.70 | ₹516.70 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹430 | ▲98.04% | ▼1.67% | ▲6.36% | 99.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=516.70, SMA50=438.67, SMA150=405.99, SMA200=392.73, RS=98.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹253.33 | ₹253.33 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹217 | ▲99.08% | ▼4.25% | ▲19.40% | 98.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=253.33, SMA50=217.67, SMA150=171.82, SMA200=160.30, RS=99.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹320.65 | ₹320.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹271 | ▲97.36% | ▲0.20% | ▲15.01% | 98.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=320.65, SMA50=263.03, SMA150=231.47, SMA200=216.23, RS=97.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,255.80 | ₹2,255.80 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,857 | ▲96.60% | ▲7.41% | ▲9.58% | 98.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2255.80, SMA50=1970.45, SMA150=1764.22, SMA200=1708.97, RS=96.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹689.75 | ₹689.75 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹583 | ▲97.24% | ▲3.96% | ▲7.79% | 98.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=689.75, SMA50=577.17, SMA150=496.70, SMA200=479.77, RS=97.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹348.80 | ₹348.80 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲99.84% | ▲9.05% | ▲38.22% | 98.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=348.80, SMA50=256.37, SMA150=176.74, SMA200=161.11, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,581.40 | ₹1,581.40 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,402 | ▲97.16% | ▲0.26% | ▲6.11% | 98.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1581.40, SMA50=1321.99, SMA150=1124.91, SMA200=1094.99, RS=97.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹144.48 | ₹144.48 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹135 | ▲97.60% | ▼0.74% | ▲0.12% | 98.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=144.48, SMA50=132.78, SMA150=113.16, SMA200=108.12, RS=97.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,095.00 | ₹1,095.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹909 | ▲94.80% | ▲8.09% | ▲11.04% | 98.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1095.00, SMA50=1015.01, SMA150=920.32, SMA200=876.95, RS=94.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹863.85 | ₹863.85 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹777 | ▲96.04% | ▼0.84% | ▲3.75% | 98.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=863.85, SMA50=755.08, SMA150=582.00, SMA200=528.91, RS=96.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,101.20 | ₹1,101.20 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹962 | ▲97.20% | ▲1.49% | ▲7.52% | 98.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1101.20, SMA50=1007.20, SMA150=837.65, SMA200=821.22, RS=97.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,789.50 | ₹6,789.50 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲96.28% | ▼0.40% | ▼1.44% | 98.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6789.50, SMA50=6363.14, SMA150=5526.39, SMA200=5197.95, RS=96.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.47 | ₹168.47 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲97.64% | ▲1.67% | ▲5.74% | 98.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.47, SMA50=149.91, SMA150=126.58, SMA200=118.30, RS=97.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52,475.00 | ₹52,475.00 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹47,581 | ▲94.08% | ▲3.04% | ▲10.32% | 98.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52475.00, SMA50=47003.80, SMA150=41963.87, SMA200=40068.93, RS=94.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,806.90 | ₹1,806.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,808 | ▲96.88% | ▲1.97% | ▲8.98% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1806.90, SMA50=1642.45, SMA150=1290.95, SMA200=1187.60, RS=96.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.55 | ₹52.55 | 0.00% | 53 | — | ▲99.56% | ▲1.76% | ▼5.16% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.55, SMA50=46.59, SMA150=36.18, SMA200=33.81, RS=99.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | EBGNG | EBGNG | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹729.55 | ₹729.55 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹620 | ▲97.44% | ▲0.09% | ▲5.72% | 98.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=729.55, SMA50=674.72, SMA150=552.07, SMA200=496.77, RS=97.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,270.00 | ₹1,270.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,109 | ▲94.32% | ▲3.13% | ▲11.25% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1270.00, SMA50=1106.63, SMA150=998.20, SMA200=955.55, RS=94.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,140.50 | ₹10,140.50 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,258 | ▲93.75% | ▲1.03% | ▲4.93% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10140.50, SMA50=9373.41, SMA150=7782.79, SMA200=7383.59, RS=93.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 82 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹898.05 | ₹898.05 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹777 | ▲95.32% | ▼0.62% | ▲3.87% | 98.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=898.05, SMA50=783.20, SMA150=673.60, SMA200=608.02, RS=95.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,145.20 | ₹3,145.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,837 | ▲94.48% | ▼0.44% | ▲2.30% | 98.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3145.20, SMA50=2966.93, SMA150=2485.95, SMA200=2302.42, RS=94.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,346.00 | ₹2,346.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲95.56% | ▲0.96% | ▲4.55% | 98.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2346.00, SMA50=2024.08, SMA150=1628.98, SMA200=1474.90, RS=95.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹109.38 | ₹109.38 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲95.96% | ▲0.08% | ▼1.32% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=109.38, SMA50=101.55, SMA150=87.99, SMA200=83.01, RS=95.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹81.10 | ₹81.10 | 0.00% | 80 | — | ▲93.47% | ▲0.81% | ▲6.11% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=81.10, SMA50=69.74, SMA150=62.86, SMA200=61.94, RS=93.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹166.01 | ₹166.01 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲98.24% | ▲6.85% | ▲8.33% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=166.01, SMA50=141.74, SMA150=108.03, SMA200=94.98, RS=98.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹99.51 | ₹99.51 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲97.88% | ▲1.81% | ▲11.10% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=99.51, SMA50=91.32, SMA150=77.05, SMA200=73.71, RS=97.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,366.00 | ₹3,366.00 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,025 | ▲95.92% | ▲1.54% | ▲4.18% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3366.00, SMA50=3265.11, SMA150=3008.12, SMA200=2867.42, RS=95.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹24,325.00 | ₹24,325.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲96.92% | ▼0.35% | ▼1.52% | 98.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24325.00, SMA50=23324.42, SMA150=19373.49, SMA200=18964.03, RS=96.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | SHRINGARMS | SHRINGARMS | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹312.05 | ₹312.05 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹255 | ▲96.96% | ▲7.12% | ▲10.13% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=312.05, SMA50=244.28, SMA150=223.65, SMA200=223.03, RS=96.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,388.30 | ₹1,388.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,046 | ▲94.16% | ▲0.12% | ▲15.46% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1388.30, SMA50=1138.86, SMA150=904.09, SMA200=842.20, RS=94.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹928.30 | ₹928.30 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲97.12% | ▲0.19% | ▲0.07% | 98.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=928.30, SMA50=876.06, SMA150=762.58, SMA200=751.17, RS=97.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | MARINE | MARINE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹442.45 | ₹442.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹462 | ▲98.56% | ▼0.85% | ▲5.14% | 98.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=442.45, SMA50=421.68, SMA150=311.71, SMA200=279.78, RS=98.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹369.70 | ₹369.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.24% | ▲4.33% | ▼0.28% | 98.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=369.70, SMA50=310.50, SMA150=219.90, SMA200=207.83, RS=99.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹341.25 | ₹341.25 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲97.04% | ▲1.41% | ▲6.59% | 98.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=341.25, SMA50=304.97, SMA150=215.58, SMA200=182.38, RS=97.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | ENTERO | ENTERO | Retailing | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,754.10 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,525 | ▲97.72% | ▲5.35% | ▲12.49% | 98.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1754.10, SMA50=1699.55, SMA150=1385.71, SMA200=1317.02, RS=97.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,781.60 | ₹1,781.60 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲94.88% | ▲2.84% | ▲5.64% | 98.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1781.60, SMA50=1697.86, SMA150=1380.12, SMA200=1318.23, RS=94.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹294.45 | ₹294.45 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲98.36% | ▲2.58% | ▼2.13% | 98.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=294.45, SMA50=252.82, SMA150=212.15, SMA200=208.15, RS=98.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹875.00 | ₹875.00 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲92.43% | ▲3.06% | ▲8.02% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=875.00, SMA50=746.68, SMA150=707.02, SMA200=694.37, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 85 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,764.10 | ₹1,764.10 | 0.00% | 51 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,902 | ▲98.00% | ▼2.47% | ▲2.55% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1764.10, SMA50=1735.92, SMA150=1287.77, SMA200=1143.47, RS=98.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹56.32 | ₹56.32 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲93.43% | ▲0.84% | ▼0.44% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=56.32, SMA50=49.20, SMA150=45.25, SMA200=44.01, RS=93.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | MAZDA | MAZDA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹311.50 | ₹311.50 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹261 | ▲97.76% | ▲2.70% | ▲6.93% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=311.50, SMA50=251.91, SMA150=222.37, SMA200=221.26, RS=97.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹417.60 | ₹417.60 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹375 | ▲93.27% | ▼0.82% | ▲3.01% | 98.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=417.60, SMA50=383.22, SMA150=323.92, SMA200=308.45, RS=93.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹357.85 | ₹357.85 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲98.28% | ▼2.40% | ▼0.79% | 97.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=357.85, SMA50=309.61, SMA150=267.46, SMA200=253.25, RS=98.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹831.00 | ₹831.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹674 | ▲97.92% | ▲3.21% | ▲1.13% | 97.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=831.00, SMA50=703.55, SMA150=551.90, SMA200=512.13, RS=97.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,778.60 | ₹1,778.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,524 | ▲93.84% | ▼3.34% | ▲6.95% | 97.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1778.60, SMA50=1558.05, SMA150=1241.41, SMA200=1104.41, RS=93.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | DOLPHIN | DOLPHIN | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹653.85 | ₹653.85 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹552 | ▲99.40% | ▼1.64% | ▲5.62% | 97.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=653.85, SMA50=637.82, SMA150=488.47, SMA200=470.82, RS=99.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | LENSKART | LENSKART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹718.35 | ₹718.35 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹647 | ▲95.12% | ▲4.15% | ▲5.37% | 97.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=718.35, SMA50=670.91, SMA150=579.17, SMA200=554.95, RS=95.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | SURAKSHA | SURAKSHA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹331.30 | ₹331.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹342 | ▲96.24% | ▼0.53% | ▲3.68% | 97.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=331.30, SMA50=327.94, SMA150=293.39, SMA200=287.23, RS=96.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹358.30 | ₹358.30 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹320 | ▲91.15% | ▲4.01% | ▲6.05% | 97.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=358.30, SMA50=327.24, SMA150=288.73, SMA200=281.74, RS=91.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,845.00 | ₹8,845.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,747 | ▲91.51% | ▲0.68% | ▲7.08% | 97.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8845.00, SMA50=8413.16, SMA150=7633.88, SMA200=7284.69, RS=91.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹88.73 | ₹88.73 | 0.00% | 57 | — | ▲98.72% | ▲4.99% | ▲14.91% | 97.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=88.73, SMA50=82.60, SMA150=66.05, SMA200=60.20, RS=98.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,079.00 | ₹2,079.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,847 | ▲91.75% | ▲0.92% | ▲5.96% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2079.00, SMA50=1898.76, SMA150=1604.52, SMA200=1548.23, RS=91.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹570.05 | ₹570.05 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹498 | ▲93.07% | ▲6.03% | ▲13.14% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.05, SMA50=496.28, SMA150=459.51, SMA200=447.79, RS=93.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹298.50 | ₹298.50 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹253 | ▲94.72% | ▼0.78% | ▲14.30% | 97.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=298.50, SMA50=279.20, SMA150=250.39, SMA200=236.03, RS=94.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹949.05 | ₹949.05 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲97.84% | ▲2.36% | ▲8.28% | 97.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=949.05, SMA50=865.71, SMA150=653.59, SMA200=574.54, RS=97.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.70 | ₹1,130.70 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.60% | ▼1.69% | ▲2.61% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.70, SMA50=1018.74, SMA150=699.76, SMA200=621.49, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹574.55 | ₹574.55 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹476 | ▲97.32% | ▼3.40% | ▼0.42% | 97.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=574.55, SMA50=503.71, SMA150=421.65, SMA200=397.49, RS=97.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | AVADHSUGAR | AVADHSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹878.55 | ₹878.55 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹973 | ▲98.48% | ▼1.82% | ▲2.19% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=878.55, SMA50=838.09, SMA150=624.26, SMA200=559.60, RS=98.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹264.77 | ₹264.77 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲96.32% | ▲6.14% | ▲5.07% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=264.77, SMA50=251.57, SMA150=197.75, SMA200=182.42, RS=96.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | EMCURE | EMCURE | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,245.00 | ₹2,245.00 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,935 | ▲90.55% | ▲3.92% | ▲20.38% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2245.00, SMA50=1906.36, SMA150=1813.92, SMA200=1734.51, RS=90.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 83 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹77.33 | ₹77.33 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲97.00% | ▲5.96% | ▲3.47% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=77.33, SMA50=68.21, SMA150=60.41, SMA200=57.39, RS=97.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹238.63 | ₹238.63 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹202 | ▲90.99% | ▲0.37% | ▲3.40% | 97.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=238.63, SMA50=209.84, SMA150=186.25, SMA200=178.41, RS=90.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,143.30 | ₹3,143.30 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,891 | ▲94.56% | ▼5.60% | ▲1.75% | 97.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3143.30, SMA50=3053.65, SMA150=2450.75, SMA200=2254.38, RS=94.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.05 | ₹540.05 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲95.40% | 0.00% | ▼0.33% | 97.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.05, SMA50=510.11, SMA150=420.99, SMA200=390.12, RS=95.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | PARAGMILK | PARAGMILK | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹323.75 | ₹323.75 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹256 | ▲98.12% | ▲10.88% | ▲32.17% | 97.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=323.75, SMA50=266.81, SMA150=236.72, SMA200=233.36, RS=98.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹318.25 | ₹318.25 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲91.31% | ▲6.88% | ▲22.73% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=318.25, SMA50=270.29, SMA150=267.27, SMA200=262.21, RS=91.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹546.30 | ₹546.30 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹520 | ▲98.60% | ▼3.46% | ▼10.01% | 97.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=546.30, SMA50=534.06, SMA150=395.26, SMA200=363.80, RS=98.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹233.53 | ₹233.53 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲94.28% | ▲4.00% | ▲3.89% | 97.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=233.53, SMA50=220.79, SMA150=195.19, SMA200=185.14, RS=94.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹346.60 | ₹346.60 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹278 | ▲99.68% | ▲5.00% | ▲4.29% | 97.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=346.60, SMA50=339.18, SMA150=227.05, SMA200=204.50, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹501.10 | ₹501.10 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹423 | ▲93.23% | ▼4.62% | ▲11.53% | 97.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=501.10, SMA50=443.99, SMA150=381.02, SMA200=351.49, RS=93.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹396.75 | ₹396.75 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹344 | ▲98.20% | ▼4.99% | ▼2.12% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=396.75, SMA50=392.02, SMA150=265.48, SMA200=229.98, RS=98.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹831.65 | ₹831.65 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹716 | ▲97.96% | ▲0.23% | ▼0.98% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=831.65, SMA50=742.77, SMA150=594.64, SMA200=549.13, RS=97.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹476.75 | ₹476.75 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹405 | ▲93.96% | ▼1.41% | ▲13.30% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=476.75, SMA50=436.76, SMA150=392.85, SMA200=368.39, RS=93.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 44 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹915.25 | ₹915.25 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹801 | ▲88.87% | ▲2.41% | ▲4.77% | 97.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=915.25, SMA50=813.56, SMA150=701.08, SMA200=652.14, RS=88.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,431.80 | ₹4,431.80 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲92.51% | ▲0.02% | ▲3.78% | 97.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4431.80, SMA50=4155.73, SMA150=3359.94, SMA200=3029.63, RS=92.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,726.50 | ₹10,726.50 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,402 | ▲91.03% | ▼1.56% | ▲15.04% | 96.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10726.50, SMA50=9653.19, SMA150=8698.86, SMA200=8332.15, RS=91.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹70.69 | ₹70.69 | 0.00% | 64 | — | ▲95.00% | ▲1.04% | ▼9.16% | 96.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=70.69, SMA50=58.72, SMA150=53.89, SMA200=50.98, RS=95.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,379.80 | ₹2,379.80 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,100 | ▲89.67% | ▼1.08% | ▲7.32% | 96.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2379.80, SMA50=2113.95, SMA150=1938.75, SMA200=1840.49, RS=89.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹663.10 | ₹663.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲90.59% | ▼1.89% | ▲2.32% | 96.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=663.10, SMA50=627.03, SMA150=549.72, SMA200=499.88, RS=90.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | RGL | RGL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹154.31 | ₹154.31 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲94.36% | ▲8.57% | ▲9.58% | 96.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=154.31, SMA50=153.16, SMA150=125.20, SMA200=121.68, RS=94.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | DBOL | DBOL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹135.83 | ₹135.83 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹144 | ▲93.88% | ▲3.06% | ▲7.61% | 96.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=135.83, SMA50=126.94, SMA150=117.86, SMA200=112.57, RS=93.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹745.20 | ₹745.20 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹684 | ▲90.67% | ▲3.50% | ▲7.32% | 96.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=745.20, SMA50=669.57, SMA150=633.88, SMA200=626.93, RS=90.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹613.35 | ₹613.35 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲89.75% | ▼0.61% | ▲3.35% | 96.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=613.35, SMA50=593.03, SMA150=541.77, SMA200=524.41, RS=89.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,778.50 | ₹1,778.50 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,610 | ▲89.15% | ▲5.11% | ▲5.76% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1778.50, SMA50=1691.42, SMA150=1595.76, SMA200=1573.25, RS=89.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,497.20 | ₹1,497.20 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,280 | ▲89.07% | ▼1.55% | ▲7.14% | 96.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1497.20, SMA50=1371.70, SMA150=1206.82, SMA200=1134.94, RS=89.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,785.00 | ₹1,785.00 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,610 | ▲87.43% | ▲4.69% | ▲7.54% | 96.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1785.00, SMA50=1670.73, SMA150=1555.15, SMA200=1467.92, RS=87.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,079.15 | ₹1,079.15 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹933 | ▲92.99% | ▲9.51% | ▲14.15% | 96.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1079.15, SMA50=1007.09, SMA150=850.51, SMA200=732.13, RS=92.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,421.60 | ₹1,421.60 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲96.72% | ▼2.46% | ▲0.19% | 96.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1421.60, SMA50=1369.16, SMA150=1106.94, SMA200=1001.84, RS=96.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | JYOTICNC | JYOTICNC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,022.20 | ₹1,022.20 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹878 | ▲92.79% | ▼1.23% | ▲6.85% | 96.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1022.20, SMA50=1003.53, SMA150=839.22, SMA200=832.76, RS=92.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,594.50 | ₹1,594.50 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,410 | ▲90.39% | ▲3.13% | ▲6.61% | 96.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1594.50, SMA50=1524.01, SMA150=1301.89, SMA200=1208.72, RS=90.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,770.80 | ₹3,770.80 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲90.75% | ▼0.17% | ▼5.18% | 96.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3770.80, SMA50=3334.19, SMA150=3128.98, SMA200=2860.97, RS=90.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹386.85 | ₹386.85 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲89.47% | ▼3.15% | ▼1.39% | 96.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=386.85, SMA50=374.70, SMA150=352.07, SMA200=333.85, RS=89.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,190.30 | ₹1,190.30 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹964 | ▲94.68% | ▲6.59% | ▲5.33% | 96.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1190.30, SMA50=1136.01, SMA150=907.05, SMA200=833.63, RS=94.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹261.04 | ₹261.04 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹222 | ▲89.35% | ▲1.69% | ▲3.93% | 96.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=261.04, SMA50=226.61, SMA150=221.94, SMA200=204.41, RS=89.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹763.50 | ₹763.50 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹691 | ▲89.79% | ▼2.93% | ▼3.52% | 96.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=763.50, SMA50=685.51, SMA150=658.94, SMA200=627.79, RS=89.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,822.70 | ₹1,822.70 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,676 | ▲87.35% | ▲2.23% | ▲3.00% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1822.70, SMA50=1624.16, SMA150=1536.33, SMA200=1529.72, RS=87.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | HARSHA | HARSHA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹468.45 | ₹468.45 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹401 | ▲88.35% | ▲1.40% | ▲10.51% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=468.45, SMA50=445.56, SMA150=418.44, SMA200=405.86, RS=88.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,170.50 | ₹4,170.50 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲91.99% | ▲4.27% | ▲5.54% | 96.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4170.50, SMA50=3831.45, SMA150=3295.51, SMA200=2860.72, RS=91.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹632.05 | ₹632.05 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹545 | ▲89.63% | ▼0.75% | ▲17.92% | 96.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=632.05, SMA50=506.82, SMA150=460.92, SMA200=430.03, RS=89.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 85 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | PDSL | PDSL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹402.10 | ₹402.10 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹329 | ▲88.95% | ▲11.85% | ▲16.13% | 96.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=402.10, SMA50=348.48, SMA150=333.65, SMA200=327.80, RS=88.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹884.90 | ₹884.90 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲94.20% | ▲6.36% | ▲7.82% | 96.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=884.90, SMA50=730.73, SMA150=723.28, SMA200=696.92, RS=94.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | WELENT | WELENT | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹722.05 | ₹722.05 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹613 | ▲94.52% | ▲6.61% | ▲12.15% | 96.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=722.05, SMA50=722.03, SMA150=604.91, SMA200=572.56, RS=94.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹674.70 | ₹674.70 | 0.00% | 34 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲97.40% | ▲0.79% | ▼1.65% | 96.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=674.70, SMA50=638.63, SMA150=522.36, SMA200=500.92, RS=97.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,126.00 | ₹2,126.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,910 | ▲87.07% | ▲2.24% | ▲7.92% | 96.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2126.00, SMA50=1917.32, SMA150=1877.73, SMA200=1829.18, RS=87.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹278.10 | ₹278.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲93.31% | ▲2.90% | ▲10.04% | 96.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=278.10, SMA50=257.09, SMA150=244.32, SMA200=234.18, RS=93.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,884.60 | ₹1,884.60 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,744 | ▲87.79% | ▼1.33% | ▲0.67% | 96.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1884.60, SMA50=1758.57, SMA150=1732.88, SMA200=1662.66, RS=87.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12,929.00 | ₹12,929.00 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹13,499 | ▲92.23% | ▲2.22% | ▲6.11% | 96.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12929.00, SMA50=12554.54, SMA150=11341.40, SMA200=10852.44, RS=92.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹33.15 | ₹33.15 | 0.00% | 49 | — | ▲91.23% | ▲0.15% | ▲3.95% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=33.15, SMA50=30.78, SMA150=28.62, SMA200=27.84, RS=91.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹305.95 | ₹305.95 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹255 | ▲95.20% | ▼1.58% | ▲28.17% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=305.95, SMA50=264.04, SMA150=246.95, SMA200=246.57, RS=95.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹15.56 | ₹15.56 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲99.16% | ▼1.64% | ▼2.57% | 96.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=15.56, SMA50=13.92, SMA150=10.82, SMA200=10.53, RS=99.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹76.60 | ₹76.60 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲93.67% | ▲1.75% | ▲0.95% | 96.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=76.60, SMA50=68.98, SMA150=66.66, SMA200=65.53, RS=93.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,481.80 | ₹2,481.80 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,263 | ▲86.95% | ▼0.91% | ▲6.11% | 96.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2481.80, SMA50=2364.21, SMA150=2289.73, SMA200=2231.87, RS=86.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | SVLL | SVLL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹800.15 | ₹800.15 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹904 | ▲92.11% | ▲5.96% | ▲4.06% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=800.15, SMA50=792.64, SMA150=677.64, SMA200=671.13, RS=92.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.30 | ₹540.30 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹574 | ▲92.63% | ▼4.74% | ▲0.36% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.30, SMA50=526.63, SMA150=441.24, SMA200=382.67, RS=92.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹951.85 | ₹951.85 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲87.27% | ▲2.80% | ▲1.66% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=951.85, SMA50=857.47, SMA150=749.60, SMA200=715.08, RS=87.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,023.90 | ₹2,023.90 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,661 | ▲88.91% | ▲1.75% | ▲1.00% | 96.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2023.90, SMA50=1906.39, SMA150=1582.50, SMA200=1525.57, RS=88.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹644.35 | ₹644.35 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲86.87% | ▲2.11% | ▲5.57% | 96.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=644.35, SMA50=575.01, SMA150=518.37, SMA200=510.53, RS=86.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,027.25 | ₹1,027.25 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,036 | ▲93.19% | ▼0.06% | ▲11.26% | 96.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1027.25, SMA50=1004.91, SMA150=879.63, SMA200=822.02, RS=93.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹73.03 | ₹73.03 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲94.24% | ▲2.96% | ▲3.37% | 96.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=73.03, SMA50=69.22, SMA150=60.04, SMA200=57.53, RS=94.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,408.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,449 | ▲93.11% | ▲5.91% | ▲6.47% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2408.00, SMA50=2319.33, SMA150=2012.32, SMA200=1837.49, RS=93.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹699.05 | ₹699.05 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲90.11% | ▲0.22% | ▼1.57% | 96.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=699.05, SMA50=672.38, SMA150=613.39, SMA200=577.79, RS=90.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹211.83 | ₹211.83 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹249 | ▲96.80% | ▲7.97% | ▲3.87% | 96.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=211.83, SMA50=203.01, SMA150=159.07, SMA200=152.08, RS=96.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,949.60 | ₹1,949.60 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,990 | ▲87.31% | ▼1.14% | ▲1.21% | 96.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1949.60, SMA50=1945.27, SMA150=1747.34, SMA200=1684.27, RS=87.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | NPST | NPST | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,753.50 | ₹1,753.50 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,877 | ▲90.15% | ▲1.24% | ▲6.09% | 96.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1753.50, SMA50=1733.76, SMA150=1512.54, SMA200=1428.84, RS=90.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.94 | ₹136.94 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹153 | ▲93.15% | ▲1.87% | ▲0.29% | 96.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.94, SMA50=135.22, SMA150=114.82, SMA200=103.72, RS=93.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,043.00 | ₹5,043.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,696 | ▲85.71% | ▼0.71% | ▲3.55% | 96.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5043.00, SMA50=4828.17, SMA150=4576.24, SMA200=4461.35, RS=85.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹481.40 | ₹481.40 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲94.92% | ▼0.13% | ▲0.09% | 96.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=481.40, SMA50=460.29, SMA150=341.57, SMA200=307.72, RS=94.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹150.50 | ₹150.50 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲94.04% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.33% | 96.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=150.50, SMA50=144.21, SMA150=131.33, SMA200=125.67, RS=94.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | MOTHERSON | MOTHERSON | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.00 | ₹168.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹149 | ▲85.99% | ▲5.34% | ▲5.00% | 96.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.00, SMA50=160.76, SMA150=147.13, SMA200=140.43, RS=85.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹130.62 | ₹130.62 | 0.00% | 51 | ↓ BEARISH ₹136 | ▲89.87% | ▲5.38% | ▲4.85% | 96.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=130.62, SMA50=128.32, SMA150=109.23, SMA200=100.77, RS=89.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹469.30 | ₹469.30 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲93.03% | ▼0.19% | ▲0.68% | 95.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=469.30, SMA50=439.37, SMA150=401.65, SMA200=388.92, RS=93.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | RML | RML | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,276.60 | ₹1,276.60 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,124 | ▲90.51% | ▼0.64% | ▲7.12% | 95.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1276.60, SMA50=1273.80, SMA150=1081.49, SMA200=1006.99, RS=90.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9.71 | ₹9.71 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲90.79% | ▲5.89% | ▲15.18% | 95.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9.71, SMA50=8.75, SMA150=8.19, SMA200=8.02, RS=90.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | ANTHEM | ANTHEM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹913.55 | ₹913.55 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹821 | ▲87.47% | ▲2.84% | ▲10.05% | 95.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=913.55, SMA50=881.38, SMA150=811.94, SMA200=771.53, RS=87.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹570.00 | ₹570.00 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹496 | ▲87.63% | ▼2.78% | ▲6.08% | 95.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.00, SMA50=555.47, SMA150=479.37, SMA200=448.89, RS=87.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | JAYKAY | JAYKAY | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹210.06 | ₹210.06 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹231 | ▲96.76% | ▼0.80% | ▲3.02% | 95.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=210.06, SMA50=193.23, SMA150=175.76, SMA200=169.45, RS=96.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,873.40 | ₹1,873.40 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,648 | ▲88.47% | ▲1.46% | ▲5.02% | 95.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1873.40, SMA50=1750.00, SMA150=1654.79, SMA200=1561.91, RS=88.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | GUFICBIO | GUFICBIO | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹434.45 | ₹434.45 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹443 | ▲87.15% | ▲1.29% | ▲3.74% | 95.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=434.45, SMA50=420.85, SMA150=374.42, SMA200=354.96, RS=87.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.40 | ₹143.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲83.51% | ▲4.29% | ▲6.99% | 95.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.40, SMA50=134.57, SMA150=127.02, SMA200=123.11, RS=83.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹367.55 | ₹367.55 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲86.27% | ▲0.84% | ▲1.79% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=367.55, SMA50=345.79, SMA150=314.60, SMA200=291.15, RS=86.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | RUBICON | RUBICON | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,740.60 | ₹1,740.60 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,544 | ▲87.39% | ▲1.39% | ▲11.63% | 95.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1740.60, SMA50=1660.78, SMA150=1380.67, SMA200=1222.66, RS=87.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹149.72 | ₹149.72 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹126 | ▲90.83% | ▲1.59% | ▲4.59% | 95.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=149.72, SMA50=137.35, SMA150=127.77, SMA200=122.38, RS=90.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹43.21 | ₹43.21 | 0.00% | 71 | — | ▲86.79% | ▼1.46% | ▲1.65% | 95.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=43.21, SMA50=38.64, SMA150=37.61, SMA200=34.85, RS=86.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹570.35 | ₹570.35 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹598 | ▲88.15% | ▼0.16% | ▲10.39% | 95.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.35, SMA50=545.26, SMA150=513.26, SMA200=495.36, RS=88.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹434.65 | ₹434.65 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲86.07% | ▼0.10% | ▲3.11% | 95.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=434.65, SMA50=401.30, SMA150=373.28, SMA200=336.72, RS=86.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | KDDL | KDDL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,009.50 | ₹4,009.50 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,512 | ▲85.35% | ▲3.64% | ▲3.87% | 95.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4009.50, SMA50=3877.30, SMA150=3253.17, SMA200=3017.20, RS=85.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | TANLA | TANLA | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹655.75 | ₹655.75 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲83.75% | ▼0.51% | ▲6.04% | 95.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=655.75, SMA50=535.65, SMA150=535.64, SMA200=515.95, RS=83.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | MARALOVER | MARAL OVERSEAS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹61.22 | ₹61.22 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲88.03% | ▲3.46% | ▲0.86% | 95.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=61.22, SMA50=58.57, SMA150=54.60, SMA200=51.48, RS=88.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.91 | ₹17.91 | 0.00% | 61 | — | ▲85.79% | ▼0.39% | ▲3.05% | 95.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.91, SMA50=16.07, SMA150=14.79, SMA200=14.23, RS=85.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | MAFANG | MAFANG | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹241.70 | ₹241.70 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹266 | ▲94.00% | ▲8.79% | ▲1.98% | 95.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.70, SMA50=240.97, SMA150=206.96, SMA200=195.21, RS=94.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹131.39 | ₹131.39 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹140 | ▲89.83% | ▲6.13% | ▲9.47% | 95.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=131.39, SMA50=129.87, SMA150=115.93, SMA200=113.13, RS=89.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | FILATEX | FILATEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.36 | ₹94.36 | 0.00% | 34 | — | ▲91.39% | ▲2.95% | ▲0.64% | 95.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.36, SMA50=94.15, SMA150=69.12, SMA200=62.89, RS=91.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹185.99 | ₹185.99 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹170 | ▲81.67% | ▼0.12% | ▲12.61% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=185.99, SMA50=171.77, SMA150=168.81, SMA200=166.30, RS=81.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹89.57 | ₹89.57 | 0.00% | 32 | — | ▲90.95% | ▲3.10% | ▼2.35% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.57, SMA50=87.27, SMA150=76.69, SMA200=76.63, RS=90.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 32.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 51 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹144.14 | ₹144.14 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲84.83% | ▲1.05% | ▼1.97% | 95.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=144.14, SMA50=137.39, SMA150=127.48, SMA200=126.52, RS=84.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | APLLTD | APLLTD | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹893.50 | ₹893.50 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹798 | ▲86.39% | ▼1.46% | ▲12.41% | 95.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=893.50, SMA50=817.15, SMA150=790.75, SMA200=778.70, RS=86.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 52 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | KRBL | KRBL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹407.40 | ₹407.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹356 | ▲85.83% | ▼0.31% | ▲14.41% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=407.40, SMA50=395.92, SMA150=372.29, SMA200=362.96, RS=85.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,193.00 | ₹1,193.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲83.27% | ▲0.41% | ▲0.73% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1193.00, SMA50=1156.05, SMA150=1085.88, SMA200=1039.18, RS=83.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.31 | ₹242.31 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹221 | ▲84.95% | ▼1.40% | ▲0.99% | 94.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.31, SMA50=224.69, SMA150=214.72, SMA200=206.80, RS=84.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹120.73 | ₹120.73 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹112 | ▲84.03% | ▲2.02% | ▲2.09% | 94.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=120.73, SMA50=117.75, SMA150=109.19, SMA200=105.38, RS=84.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹431.00 | ₹431.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲81.47% | ▲10.39% | ▲8.28% | 94.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=431.00, SMA50=380.62, SMA150=365.20, SMA200=353.41, RS=81.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹360.50 | ₹360.50 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲83.71% | ▲4.83% | ▲1.69% | 94.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=360.50, SMA50=340.00, SMA150=315.34, SMA200=311.30, RS=83.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹28.41 | ₹28.41 | 0.00% | 78 | — | ▲79.90% | ▲1.03% | ▲3.54% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=28.41, SMA50=27.25, SMA150=25.97, SMA200=25.22, RS=79.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.43 | ₹12.43 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲86.59% | ▲0.32% | ▼0.88% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.43, SMA50=11.80, SMA150=10.91, SMA200=10.63, RS=86.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,500.00 | ₹1,500.00 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,378 | ▲78.86% | ▲5.33% | ▲8.18% | 94.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1500.00, SMA50=1379.73, SMA150=1355.97, SMA200=1355.20, RS=78.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹95.32 | ₹95.32 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲88.43% | ▲1.23% | ▲3.99% | 94.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=95.32, SMA50=91.76, SMA150=90.34, SMA200=86.71, RS=88.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹85.10 | ₹85.10 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲84.59% | ▲6.90% | ▲5.06% | 94.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=85.10, SMA50=81.91, SMA150=80.76, SMA200=77.22, RS=84.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | ATL | ALLCARGO TERMINALS LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹27.20 | ₹27.20 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲92.03% | ▲2.95% | ▲11.52% | 94.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=27.20, SMA50=25.28, SMA150=24.70, SMA200=24.58, RS=92.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹350.30 | ₹350.30 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲80.62% | ▼1.46% | ▼0.74% | 94.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=350.30, SMA50=337.30, SMA150=307.09, SMA200=293.76, RS=80.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | JASH | JASH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹538.15 | ₹538.15 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹558 | ▲86.03% | ▲7.24% | ▲6.61% | 94.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=538.15, SMA50=526.86, SMA150=480.29, SMA200=456.12, RS=86.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,709.60 | ₹4,709.60 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,161 | ▲81.06% | ▲2.09% | ▲10.03% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4709.60, SMA50=4516.56, SMA150=4100.32, SMA200=3896.58, RS=81.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | HONASA | HONASA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹481.75 | ₹481.75 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹426 | ▲81.18% | ▲4.33% | ▲7.61% | 94.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=481.75, SMA50=462.64, SMA150=426.52, SMA200=391.75, RS=81.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,167.30 | ₹1,167.30 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,047 | ▲85.31% | ▼0.64% | ▲7.81% | 94.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1167.30, SMA50=1109.33, SMA150=1054.70, SMA200=1011.42, RS=85.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | PODDARMENT | PODDARMENT | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹276.75 | ₹276.75 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹283 | ▲87.75% | ▲8.53% | ▲3.02% | 94.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=276.75, SMA50=264.69, SMA150=255.43, SMA200=250.61, RS=87.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | BALUFORGE | BALUFORGE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹514.90 | ₹514.90 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹438 | ▲91.19% | ▲2.15% | ▲13.70% | 94.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=514.90, SMA50=512.20, SMA150=485.80, SMA200=476.81, RS=91.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,966.80 | ₹1,966.80 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,834 | ▲80.26% | ▼3.08% | ▲2.88% | 94.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1966.80, SMA50=1919.15, SMA150=1734.39, SMA200=1648.05, RS=80.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.19 | ₹32.19 | 0.00% | 34 | — | ▲87.67% | ▲2.91% | ▲1.74% | 94.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.19, SMA50=30.12, SMA150=25.49, SMA200=21.72, RS=87.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹68.30 | ₹68.30 | 0.00% | 64 | — | ▲82.99% | ▲5.88% | ▲3.44% | 94.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=68.30, SMA50=61.27, SMA150=59.09, SMA200=52.98, RS=82.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 196 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹93.43 | ₹93.43 | 0.00% | 27 | — | ▲91.87% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.83% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=93.43, SMA50=92.71, SMA150=77.70, SMA200=77.09, RS=91.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 26.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 197 | BBOX | BBOX | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹856.85 | ₹856.85 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹904 | ▲90.43% | ▲6.09% | ▲4.35% | 94.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=856.85, SMA50=808.19, SMA150=808.06, SMA200=734.82, RS=90.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 198 | KILITCH | KILITCH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹208.47 | ₹208.47 | 0.00% | 33 | ↓ BEARISH ₹244 | ▲90.27% | ▼0.21% | ▼0.32% | 94.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=208.47, SMA50=201.75, SMA150=176.73, SMA200=174.97, RS=90.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 199 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹387.60 | ₹387.60 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹431 | ▲89.19% | ▲4.19% | ▼2.00% | 94.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=387.60, SMA50=375.30, SMA150=306.53, SMA200=274.98, RS=89.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 | FEDFINA | FEDFINA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹158.70 | ₹158.70 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹143 | ▲83.11% | ▲0.49% | ▲7.35% | 94.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=158.70, SMA50=154.04, SMA150=152.47, SMA200=149.18, RS=83.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 201 | LMW | LMW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17,495.00 | ₹17,495.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹15,281 | ▲83.87% | ▲0.79% | ▲4.98% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17495.00, SMA50=17245.46, SMA150=16175.75, SMA200=15800.22, RS=83.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 202 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,518.00 | ₹2,518.00 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,276 | ▲78.66% | ▼0.78% | ▲1.97% | 93.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2518.00, SMA50=2392.02, SMA150=2387.51, SMA200=2319.01, RS=78.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 203 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹678.50 | ₹678.50 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹587 | ▲83.67% | ▲0.72% | ▲6.82% | 93.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=678.50, SMA50=674.64, SMA150=598.24, SMA200=563.07, RS=83.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 204 | JAYAGROGN | JAYAGROGN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹236.33 | ₹236.33 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲81.99% | ▼1.25% | ▲8.54% | 93.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=236.33, SMA50=224.75, SMA150=216.69, SMA200=207.10, RS=81.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 205 | RBA | RBA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.27 | ₹94.27 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲84.55% | ▲5.18% | ▲2.21% | 93.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.27, SMA50=94.16, SMA150=79.71, SMA200=75.62, RS=84.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 206 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,355.60 | ₹1,355.60 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,249 | ▲75.94% | ▲0.94% | ▲7.98% | 93.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1355.60, SMA50=1265.00, SMA150=1261.65, SMA200=1247.99, RS=75.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 207 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,630.50 | ₹7,630.50 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,619 | ▲77.78% | ▲1.14% | ▲8.74% | 93.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7630.50, SMA50=6951.56, SMA150=6247.54, SMA200=5619.71, RS=77.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 208 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹445.15 | ₹445.15 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲85.03% | ▼2.34% | ▼0.86% | 93.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=445.15, SMA50=421.81, SMA150=398.75, SMA200=390.36, RS=85.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 209 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹301.90 | ₹301.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹302 | ▲79.18% | ▲1.00% | ▲2.95% | 93.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=301.90, SMA50=289.68, SMA150=285.60, SMA200=283.08, RS=79.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.75 | ₹116.75 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲74.54% | ▲0.03% | ▲0.11% | 93.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.75, SMA50=116.17, SMA150=115.07, SMA200=114.50, RS=74.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 211 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹449.90 | ₹449.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹489 | ▲84.91% | ▼1.77% | ▲4.90% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=449.90, SMA50=449.57, SMA150=417.23, SMA200=383.58, RS=84.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 212 | JSWINFRA | JSWINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹346.30 | ₹346.30 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹312 | ▲79.06% | ▲0.30% | ▲6.92% | 93.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=346.30, SMA50=338.70, SMA150=312.26, SMA200=298.93, RS=79.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 213 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,085.65 | ₹1,085.65 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲74.58% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1085.65, SMA50=1080.24, SMA150=1069.96, SMA200=1064.68, RS=74.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 214 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.65 | ₹82.65 | 0.00% | 79 | — | ▲75.90% | ▲4.08% | ▲8.98% | 93.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.65, SMA50=76.49, SMA150=76.17, SMA200=76.17, RS=75.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 215 | MOBIKWIK | MOBIKWIK | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹220.03 | ₹220.03 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹243 | ▲85.27% | ▲2.05% | ▲0.61% | 93.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.03, SMA50=211.15, SMA150=204.27, SMA200=203.57, RS=85.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 216 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,129.08 | ₹1,129.08 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,128 | ▲74.10% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1129.08, SMA50=1123.75, SMA150=1113.61, SMA200=1108.39, RS=74.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 217 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹56.01 | ₹56.01 | 0.00% | 41 | — | ▲80.90% | ▲4.71% | ▲6.91% | 93.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=56.01, SMA50=54.29, SMA150=54.17, SMA200=53.02, RS=80.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 218 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.49 | ₹1,084.49 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲74.46% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.49, SMA50=1079.15, SMA150=1068.85, SMA200=1063.56, RS=74.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 219 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,111.17 | ₹1,111.17 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,110 | ▲74.66% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1111.17, SMA50=1105.60, SMA150=1095.03, SMA200=1089.61, RS=74.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 220 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,999.90 | ₹1,999.90 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲83.19% | ▼1.23% | ▼7.16% | 93.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1999.90, SMA50=1837.00, SMA150=1568.91, SMA200=1496.05, RS=83.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 221 | DVL | DVL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹282.35 | ₹282.35 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹292 | ▲84.15% | ▲2.13% | ▲7.62% | 93.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=282.35, SMA50=280.07, SMA150=256.20, SMA200=252.65, RS=84.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 222 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,087.27 | ₹1,087.27 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,085 | ▲74.62% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1087.27, SMA50=1081.87, SMA150=1071.51, SMA200=1066.22, RS=74.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 223 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.50 | ₹111.50 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲74.14% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 93.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.50, SMA50=110.97, SMA150=109.97, SMA200=109.46, RS=74.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.45 | ₹1,130.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲74.42% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.45, SMA50=1124.98, SMA150=1114.19, SMA200=1108.64, RS=74.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 225 | RKFORGE | RKFORGE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹724.65 | ₹724.65 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹605 | ▲76.98% | ▲3.95% | ▲7.80% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=724.65, SMA50=696.89, SMA150=629.08, SMA200=605.67, RS=76.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 226 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,152.82 | ₹1,152.82 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,151 | ▲74.38% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1152.82, SMA50=1147.17, SMA150=1136.35, SMA200=1130.80, RS=74.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 227 | GNA | GNA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹556.45 | ₹556.45 | 0.00% | 58 | ↓ BEARISH ₹609 | ▲81.59% | ▲1.96% | ▼0.55% | 93.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=556.45, SMA50=554.99, SMA150=484.11, SMA200=462.46, RS=81.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 228 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,643.00 | ₹1,643.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,464 | ▲78.18% | ▲3.99% | ▲14.18% | 93.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1643.00, SMA50=1494.09, SMA150=1489.08, SMA200=1469.92, RS=78.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 229 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹265.86 | ₹265.86 | 0.00% | 69 | ↓ BEARISH ₹266 | ▲73.30% | ▲1.95% | ▲3.97% | 93.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=265.86, SMA50=261.95, SMA150=261.21, SMA200=260.60, RS=73.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 230 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹172.24 | ₹172.24 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹160 | ▲73.54% | ▲0.94% | ▲3.59% | 93.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.24, SMA50=167.13, SMA150=162.93, SMA200=159.18, RS=73.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 231 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,106.36 | ₹1,106.36 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲74.22% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1106.36, SMA50=1101.07, SMA150=1090.88, SMA200=1085.62, RS=74.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 232 | MOHEALTH | MOHEALTH | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.19 | ₹52.19 | 0.00% | 70 | — | ▲74.26% | ▲0.58% | ▲3.37% | 93.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.19, SMA50=51.00, SMA150=49.13, SMA200=47.66, RS=74.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 233 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹194.21 | ₹194.21 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹200 | ▲75.02% | ▼0.39% | ▲3.51% | 93.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=194.21, SMA50=192.82, SMA150=187.03, SMA200=186.61, RS=75.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 234 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,205.80 | ₹1,205.80 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,208 | ▲75.54% | ▲3.98% | ▲9.41% | 93.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1205.80, SMA50=1201.93, SMA150=1169.29, SMA200=1113.15, RS=75.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 235 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹112.41 | ₹112.41 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹109 | ▲75.74% | ▲1.36% | ▲2.59% | 92.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=112.41, SMA50=112.18, SMA150=111.00, SMA200=110.72, RS=75.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 236 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.66 | ₹26.66 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲82.47% | ▼1.30% | ▼2.70% | 92.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.66, SMA50=24.57, SMA150=24.43, SMA200=24.42, RS=82.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 237 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹420.70 | ₹420.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲75.66% | ▲1.00% | ▼1.51% | 92.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=420.70, SMA50=405.10, SMA150=391.11, SMA200=385.41, RS=75.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 238 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.35 | ₹349.35 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹337 | ▲80.14% | ▲0.09% | ▲0.46% | 92.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.35, SMA50=342.93, SMA150=334.38, SMA200=329.40, RS=80.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 239 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹402.40 | ₹402.40 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹435 | ▲81.02% | ▲0.37% | ▼0.75% | 92.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=402.40, SMA50=395.38, SMA150=384.25, SMA200=377.42, RS=81.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 240 | REGAAL | REGAAL RESOURCES LIMITED | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹89.57 | ₹89.57 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲78.74% | ▲3.80% | ▲0.19% | 92.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.57, SMA50=87.74, SMA150=84.34, SMA200=79.78, RS=78.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 241 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,148.20 | ₹1,148.20 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲76.26% | ▲1.91% | ▲10.28% | 92.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1148.20, SMA50=1072.01, SMA150=999.13, SMA200=937.56, RS=76.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 242 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.27 | ₹17.27 | 0.00% | 74 | — | ▲72.34% | ▲0.88% | ▲3.66% | 92.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.27, SMA50=16.76, SMA150=16.33, SMA200=15.96, RS=72.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 243 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹701.65 | ₹701.65 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲73.90% | ▼0.97% | ▼4.53% | 92.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=701.65, SMA50=658.75, SMA150=617.92, SMA200=559.78, RS=73.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 244 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.34 | ₹94.34 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲78.34% | ▲8.00% | ▲5.79% | 92.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.34, SMA50=93.68, SMA150=89.37, SMA200=88.00, RS=78.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 245 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹188.15 | ₹188.15 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹208 | ▲82.55% | ▲4.58% | ▲6.62% | 92.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=188.15, SMA50=184.73, SMA150=174.21, SMA200=166.74, RS=82.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 246 | VRAJ | VRAJ | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹128.87 | ₹128.87 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲79.42% | ▲2.13% | ▲3.30% | 92.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=128.87, SMA50=123.88, SMA150=123.83, SMA200=123.50, RS=79.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 247 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,450.00 | ₹4,450.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,042 | ▲70.34% | ▲2.74% | ▲3.97% | 92.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4450.00, SMA50=4129.65, SMA150=3843.97, SMA200=3804.32, RS=70.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 248 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹106.62 | ₹106.62 | 0.00% | 31 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲82.27% | ▲2.95% | ▼0.19% | 92.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=106.62, SMA50=104.08, SMA150=96.75, SMA200=89.05, RS=82.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 249 | ARVSMART | ARVSMART | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹611.80 | ₹611.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹547 | ▲77.06% | ▲2.25% | ▲4.34% | 92.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=611.80, SMA50=606.25, SMA150=605.72, SMA200=590.00, RS=77.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 250 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹389.85 | ₹389.85 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹436 | ▲79.74% | ▼0.52% | ▼4.06% | 92.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=389.85, SMA50=388.55, SMA150=356.17, SMA200=326.71, RS=79.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 251 | GRASIM | GRASIM | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹3,227.60 | ₹3,227.60 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,985 | ▲71.30% | ▲2.86% | ▲10.05% | 92.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3227.60, SMA50=3097.94, SMA150=3059.85, SMA200=2989.60, RS=71.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | PWL | PWL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹132.20 | ₹132.20 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹119 | ▲78.82% | ▲3.76% | ▼0.23% | 91.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=132.20, SMA50=129.30, SMA150=120.94, SMA200=116.26, RS=78.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.61 | ₹26.61 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲69.82% | ▲1.64% | ▲3.66% | 91.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.61, SMA50=26.34, SMA150=26.31, SMA200=26.24, RS=69.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,607.96 | ₹1,607.96 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,588 | ▲68.82% | ▲0.49% | ▲0.87% | 91.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1607.96, SMA50=1604.66, SMA150=1593.70, SMA200=1586.02, RS=68.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.91 | ₹205.91 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹173 | ▲81.63% | ▲0.02% | ▲10.23% | 91.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.91, SMA50=201.83, SMA150=195.52, SMA200=185.66, RS=81.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹5,420.00 | ₹5,420.00 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,958 | ▲72.18% | ▲5.43% | ▲15.94% | 91.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5420.00, SMA50=4911.78, SMA150=4855.04, SMA200=4802.87, RS=72.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹170.59 | ₹170.59 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹159 | ▲72.74% | ▲0.78% | ▲3.84% | 91.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=170.59, SMA50=165.72, SMA150=161.61, SMA200=157.89, RS=72.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹66.00 | ₹66.00 | 0.00% | 82 | — | ▲68.94% | ▲0.53% | ▲1.04% | 91.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.00, SMA50=65.74, SMA150=65.39, SMA200=65.05, RS=68.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | LTGILTBEES | LTGILTBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹29.79 | ₹29.79 | 0.00% | 78 | — | ▲67.89% | ▲0.74% | ▲1.71% | 91.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=29.79, SMA50=29.57, SMA150=29.54, SMA200=29.47, RS=67.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,344.43 | ₹1,344.43 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,347 | ▲67.33% | ▲1.36% | ▲1.82% | 91.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1344.43, SMA50=1335.78, SMA150=1332.32, SMA200=1327.06, RS=67.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | RADICO | RADICO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,525.00 | ₹4,525.00 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,540 | ▲68.61% | ▲2.92% | ▲6.85% | 91.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4525.00, SMA50=4420.39, SMA150=3963.94, SMA200=3663.70, RS=68.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,306.98 | ₹1,306.98 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,319 | ▲67.57% | ▲1.05% | ▲1.87% | 91.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1306.98, SMA50=1300.02, SMA150=1294.98, SMA200=1289.49, RS=67.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | LICNETFGSC | LICNETFGSC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹29.26 | ₹29.26 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲67.53% | ▲0.21% | ▲2.45% | 91.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=29.26, SMA50=29.07, SMA150=29.06, SMA200=28.99, RS=67.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,970.60 | ₹1,970.60 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,623 | ▲69.62% | ▼0.15% | ▲10.10% | 91.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1970.60, SMA50=1907.01, SMA150=1894.37, SMA200=1862.00, RS=69.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹773.80 | ₹773.80 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹812 | ▲72.78% | ▼1.77% | ▲7.05% | 90.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=773.80, SMA50=744.18, SMA150=725.61, SMA200=676.60, RS=72.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | CONSUMER | CONSUMER | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹12.11 | ₹12.11 | 0.00% | 70 | — | ▲66.05% | ▲4.40% | ▲8.51% | 90.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.11, SMA50=11.55, SMA150=11.41, SMA200=11.30, RS=66.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹571.00 | ₹571.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↓ BEARISH ₹586 | ▲66.57% | ▼1.76% | ▲3.10% | 90.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=571.00, SMA50=562.68, SMA150=541.26, SMA200=523.09, RS=66.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹51.12 | ₹51.12 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲64.89% | ▲1.45% | ▲3.36% | 90.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=51.12, SMA50=50.47, SMA150=50.35, SMA200=49.36, RS=64.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,119.60 | ₹2,119.60 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,799 | ▲67.61% | ▲8.91% | ▲13.66% | 90.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2119.60, SMA50=2089.85, SMA150=2026.25, SMA200=1964.90, RS=67.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹474.95 | ₹474.95 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲65.29% | ▲1.16% | ▲7.58% | 90.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=474.95, SMA50=451.79, SMA150=441.26, SMA200=439.60, RS=65.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | MOREALTY | MOREALTY | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹89.65 | ₹89.65 | 0.00% | 69 | — | ▲66.85% | ▲3.24% | ▲9.00% | 90.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.65, SMA50=85.08, SMA150=83.35, SMA200=81.96, RS=66.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | CDSL | CDSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,334.00 | ₹1,334.00 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,210 | ▲72.62% | ▲0.77% | ▲4.06% | 90.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1334.00, SMA50=1313.58, SMA150=1303.74, SMA200=1301.81, RS=72.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | AIIL | AIIL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹569.60 | ₹569.60 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹472 | ▲70.26% | ▲10.40% | ▲13.89% | 90.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=569.60, SMA50=535.36, SMA150=516.87, SMA200=514.16, RS=70.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,407.30 | ₹2,407.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,058 | ▲65.97% | ▲4.12% | ▲4.32% | 89.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2407.30, SMA50=2218.57, SMA150=2082.67, SMA200=1932.46, RS=65.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | TITAN | TITAN | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹4,834.60 | ₹4,834.60 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,444 | ▲63.89% | ▲1.69% | ▲9.03% | 89.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4834.60, SMA50=4714.26, SMA150=4557.93, SMA200=4454.18, RS=63.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 75 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | JUSTDIAL | JUSTDIAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹682.10 | ₹682.10 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹760 | ▲70.30% | ▲0.83% | ▲0.55% | 89.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=682.10, SMA50=679.47, SMA150=620.45, SMA200=617.39, RS=70.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹627.70 | ₹627.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹531 | ▲64.09% | ▲8.31% | ▲8.02% | 89.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=627.70, SMA50=610.30, SMA150=526.23, SMA200=501.97, RS=64.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | MEDANTA | MEDANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,389.70 | ₹1,389.70 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,242 | ▲64.41% | ▼0.88% | ▲6.92% | 89.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1389.70, SMA50=1373.20, SMA150=1297.21, SMA200=1247.38, RS=64.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | IIFL | IIFL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹604.50 | ₹604.50 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹507 | ▲66.81% | ▲4.55% | ▲7.52% | 89.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=604.50, SMA50=600.44, SMA150=545.38, SMA200=537.86, RS=66.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹511.70 | ₹511.70 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹463 | ▲63.21% | ▼2.25% | ▲4.71% | 89.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=511.70, SMA50=494.17, SMA150=477.95, SMA200=470.33, RS=63.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | MOIPO | MOIPO | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹47.23 | ₹47.23 | 0.00% | 57 | — | ▲63.37% | ▲1.11% | ▲3.92% | 89.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=47.23, SMA50=47.01, SMA150=45.49, SMA200=44.69, RS=63.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | CLSEL | CLSEL | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.20 | ₹289.20 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲63.41% | ▲2.26% | ▲10.95% | 89.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.20, SMA50=286.55, SMA150=281.49, SMA200=274.42, RS=63.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹241.95 | ₹241.95 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲64.81% | ▲1.73% | ▲0.84% | 88.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.95, SMA50=224.87, SMA150=212.00, SMA200=200.71, RS=64.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 284 | EICHERMOT | Eicher Motors Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹7,713.00 | ₹7,713.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,080 | ▲58.13% | ▲3.95% | ▲6.56% | 88.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7713.00, SMA50=7406.41, SMA150=7399.30, SMA200=7393.35, RS=58.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 285 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹172.32 | ₹172.32 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲60.41% | ▼4.10% | ▼0.81% | 88.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.32, SMA50=172.32, SMA150=168.19, SMA200=163.96, RS=60.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 286 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,287.40 | ₹1,287.40 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,135 | ▲67.25% | ▼1.73% | 0.00% | 88.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1287.40, SMA50=1228.67, SMA150=1144.98, SMA200=1008.86, RS=67.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 287 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹576.35 | ₹576.35 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹483 | ▲61.05% | ▲8.37% | ▲14.46% | 87.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=576.35, SMA50=545.29, SMA150=517.89, SMA200=488.62, RS=61.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 288 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,755.60 | ₹2,755.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,499 | ▲60.29% | ▲0.64% | ▲9.63% | 87.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2755.60, SMA50=2637.46, SMA150=2552.43, SMA200=2515.68, RS=60.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 289 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹693.85 | ₹693.85 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹596 | ▲56.24% | ▲2.25% | ▲8.29% | 87.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=693.85, SMA50=668.94, SMA150=639.00, SMA200=616.33, RS=56.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 290 | RPTECH | RPTECH | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹867.05 | ₹867.05 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹879 | ▲56.41% | ▲2.80% | ▲3.32% | 87.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=867.05, SMA50=847.32, SMA150=709.61, SMA200=621.83, RS=56.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 291 | AFFLE | AFFLE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,607.00 | ₹1,607.00 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,384 | ▲58.29% | ▼1.04% | ▲16.34% | 86.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1607.00, SMA50=1512.27, SMA150=1507.91, SMA200=1505.20, RS=58.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 292 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹338.50 | ₹338.50 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹315 | ▲52.52% | ▲0.98% | ▼2.66% | 86.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=338.50, SMA50=337.02, SMA150=323.18, SMA200=312.39, RS=52.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 293 | PRICOLLTD | PRICOLLTD | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹727.90 | ₹727.90 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹636 | ▲52.48% | ▲7.58% | ▲13.30% | 86.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=727.90, SMA50=716.83, SMA150=651.32, SMA200=632.46, RS=52.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 294 | HIKAL | HIKAL | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹220.90 | ₹220.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹187 | ▲52.60% | ▼0.78% | ▲8.07% | 85.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.90, SMA50=216.72, SMA150=208.96, SMA200=204.26, RS=52.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 295 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹396.10 | ₹396.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹351 | ▲47.52% | ▲4.25% | ▲10.53% | 85.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=396.10, SMA50=385.05, SMA150=376.40, SMA200=366.69, RS=47.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 296 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,760.00 | ₹1,760.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,552 | ▲48.40% | ▲6.15% | ▲9.71% | 85.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1760.00, SMA50=1687.11, SMA150=1676.89, SMA200=1667.04, RS=48.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 56 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 297 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,553.60 | ₹1,553.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,414 | ▲47.64% | ▲2.87% | ▲9.25% | 85.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1553.60, SMA50=1533.50, SMA150=1521.65, SMA200=1500.35, RS=47.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 298 | LODHA | LODHA | Realty | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,175.80 | ₹1,175.80 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,008 | ▲49.72% | ▲4.79% | ▲12.43% | 85.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1175.80, SMA50=1118.37, SMA150=1039.33, SMA200=1020.10, RS=49.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 299 | IKS | IKS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,757.20 | ₹1,757.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,799 | ▲48.28% | ▲0.39% | ▲2.71% | 85.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1757.20, SMA50=1748.56, SMA150=1707.90, SMA200=1660.75, RS=48.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 300 | TATACAP | TATACAP | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹347.85 | ₹347.85 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹311 | ▲48.20% | ▲2.99% | ▲6.59% | 85.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=347.85, SMA50=338.40, SMA150=338.15, SMA200=337.93, RS=48.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 301 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹315.15 | ₹315.15 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹274 | ▲53.68% | ▲2.40% | ▲11.30% | 85.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=315.15, SMA50=309.96, SMA150=308.66, SMA200=304.67, RS=53.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 302 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,070.00 | ₹1,070.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹957 | ▲44.80% | ▲7.65% | ▲13.96% | 84.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1070.00, SMA50=997.27, SMA150=983.40, SMA200=973.42, RS=44.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 303 | BHARATSE | BHARATSE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹212.00 | ₹212.00 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹183 | ▲48.96% | ▲2.55% | ▲5.10% | 84.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=212.00, SMA50=210.21, SMA150=204.19, SMA200=195.10, RS=48.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 304 | SUPRAJIT | SUPRAJIT | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹484.70 | ₹484.70 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹437 | ▲45.24% | ▼0.06% | ▲4.48% | 84.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=484.70, SMA50=478.88, SMA150=468.57, SMA200=458.46, RS=45.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 305 | UNITDSPR | UNITDSPR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,394.50 | ₹1,394.50 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,277 | ▲43.39% | ▼1.75% | ▲8.14% | 84.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1394.50, SMA50=1387.58, SMA150=1370.16, SMA200=1366.59, RS=43.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 306 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹748.85 | ₹748.85 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹676 | ▲40.47% | ▲0.39% | ▲2.69% | 83.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=748.85, SMA50=743.89, SMA150=736.34, SMA200=734.59, RS=40.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 307 | WEWORK | WEWORK | Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹674.65 | ₹674.65 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹686 | ▲38.91% | ▼0.86% | ▲5.10% | 82.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=674.65, SMA50=664.21, SMA150=636.15, SMA200=609.45, RS=38.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 47 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 308 | MANAPPURAM | MANAPPURAM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹326.00 | ₹326.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹283 | ▲37.47% | ▲3.76% | ▲7.91% | 82.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score50 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=326.00, SMA50=319.48, SMA150=319.01, SMA200=310.79, RS=37.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 45 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 309 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,406.00 | ₹1,406.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,523 | ▲34.39% | ▲1.03% | ▼2.74% | 81.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1406.00, SMA50=1377.96, SMA150=1251.61, SMA200=1169.68, RS=34.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 310 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹24.36 | ₹24.36 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲25.46% | ▲0.91% | ▲5.78% | 78.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24.36, SMA50=24.18, SMA150=23.83, SMA200=23.28, RS=25.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENTERO | ENTERO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,665.00 | ▲5.35% |
| 2 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹264.77 | ₹249.45 | ▲6.14% |
| 3 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹346.60 | ₹330.10 | ▲5.00% |
| 4 | RGL | RGL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹154.31 | ₹142.13 | ▲8.57% |
| 5 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,079.15 | ₹985.45 | ▲9.51% |
| 6 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,190.30 | ₹1,116.70 | ▲6.59% |
| 7 | WELENT | WELENT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹722.05 | ₹677.30 | ▲6.61% |
| 8 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹305.95 | ₹310.85 | ▼1.58% |
| 9 | SVLL | SVLL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹800.15 | ₹755.15 | ▲5.96% |
| 10 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,273.60 | ▲5.91% |
| 11 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹211.83 | ₹196.20 | ▲7.97% |
| 12 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.94 | ₹134.43 | ▲1.87% |
| 13 | MOTHERSON | MOTHERSON | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹168.00 | ₹159.49 | ▲5.34% |
| 14 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹130.62 | ₹123.95 | ▲5.38% |
| 15 | KDDL | KDDL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,009.50 | ₹3,868.50 | ▲3.64% |
| 16 | TANLA | TANLA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹655.75 | ₹659.10 | ▼0.51% |
| 17 | MAFANG | MAFANG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹241.70 | ₹222.17 | ▲8.79% |
| 18 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹131.39 | ₹123.80 | ▲6.13% |
| 19 | FILATEX | FILATEX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.36 | ₹91.66 | ▲2.95% |
| 20 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹89.57 | ₹86.88 | ▲3.10% |
| 21 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,500.00 | ₹1,424.10 | ▲5.33% |
| 22 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹85.10 | ₹79.61 | ▲6.90% |
| 23 | JASH | JASH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹538.15 | ₹501.80 | ▲7.24% |
| 24 | HONASA | HONASA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹481.75 | ₹461.75 | ▲4.33% |
| 25 | PODDARMENT | PODDARMENT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹276.75 | ₹255.00 | ▲8.53% |
| 26 | BALUFORGE | BALUFORGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹514.90 | ₹504.05 | ▲2.15% |
| 27 | BBOX | BBOX | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹856.85 | ₹807.70 | ▲6.09% |
| 28 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹387.60 | ₹372.00 | ▲4.19% |
| 29 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹678.50 | ₹673.65 | ▲0.72% |
| 30 | RBA | RBA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.27 | ₹89.63 | ▲5.18% |
| 31 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹82.65 | ₹79.41 | ▲4.08% |
| 32 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹56.01 | ₹53.49 | ▲4.71% |
| 33 | DVL | DVL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹282.35 | ₹276.45 | ▲2.13% |
| 34 | GNA | GNA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹556.45 | ₹545.75 | ▲1.96% |
| 35 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹265.86 | ₹260.77 | ▲1.95% |
| 36 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,205.80 | ₹1,159.60 | ▲3.98% |
| 37 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹112.41 | ₹110.90 | ▲1.36% |
| 38 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹26.66 | ₹27.01 | ▼1.30% |
| 39 | REGAAL | REGAAL RESOURCES LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹89.57 | ₹86.29 | ▲3.80% |
| 40 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.34 | ₹87.35 | ▲8.00% |
| 41 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹188.15 | ₹179.91 | ▲4.58% |
| 42 | JKIPL | JKIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹106.62 | ₹103.56 | ▲2.95% |
| 43 | ARVSMART | ARVSMART | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹611.80 | ₹598.35 | ▲2.25% |
| 44 | PWL | PWL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹132.20 | ₹127.41 | ▲3.76% |
| 45 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹26.61 | ₹26.18 | ▲1.64% |
| 46 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,607.96 | ₹1,600.15 | ▲0.49% |
| 47 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.00 | ₹65.65 | ▲0.53% |
| 48 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,344.43 | ₹1,326.36 | ▲1.36% |
| 49 | RADICO | RADICO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,525.00 | ₹4,396.50 | ▲2.92% |
| 50 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,306.98 | ₹1,293.43 | ▲1.05% |
| 51 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹51.12 | ₹50.39 | ▲1.45% |
| 52 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,119.60 | ₹1,946.20 | ▲8.91% |
| 53 | AIIL | AIIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹569.60 | ₹515.95 | ▲10.40% |
| 54 | JUSTDIAL | JUSTDIAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹682.10 | ₹676.50 | ▲0.83% |
| 55 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹627.70 | ₹579.55 | ▲8.31% |
| 56 | IIFL | IIFL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹604.50 | ₹578.20 | ▲4.55% |
| 57 | CLSEL | CLSEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹289.20 | ₹282.80 | ▲2.26% |
| 58 | MOIPO | MOIPO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹47.23 | ₹46.71 | ▲1.11% |
| 59 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹576.35 | ₹531.85 | ▲8.37% |
| 60 | RPTECH | RPTECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹867.05 | ₹843.45 | ▲2.80% |
| 61 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹338.50 | ₹335.20 | ▲0.98% |
| 62 | PRICOLLTD | PRICOLLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹727.90 | ₹676.60 | ▲7.58% |
| 63 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹396.10 | ₹379.95 | ▲4.25% |
| 64 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,760.00 | ₹1,658.00 | ▲6.15% |
| 65 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,553.60 | ₹1,510.20 | ▲2.87% |
| 66 | TATACAP | TATACAP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹347.85 | ₹337.75 | ▲2.99% |
| 67 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹315.15 | ₹307.75 | ▲2.40% |
| 68 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,070.00 | ₹994.00 | ▲7.65% |
| 69 | BHARATSE | BHARATSE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹212.00 | ₹206.72 | ▲2.55% |
| 70 | MANAPPURAM | MANAPPURAM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹326.00 | ₹314.20 | ▲3.76% |
| 71 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹24.36 | ₹24.14 | ▲0.91% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINEETLAB | VINEET LABORATORIES LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹37.08 | ₹37.55 | ▼1.25% |
| 2 | YUKEN | YUKEN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,083.60 | ₹1,117.20 | ▼3.01% |
| 3 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,904.50 | ₹1,926.80 | ▼1.16% |
| 4 | BEML | BEML | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,990.90 | ₹2,123.00 | ▼6.22% |
| 5 | SBCL | SBCL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹998.10 | ₹1,071.30 | ▼6.83% |
| 6 | GMMPFAUDLR | GMMPFAUDLR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,194.20 | ₹1,320.20 | ▼9.54% |
| 7 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,641.20 | ₹2,736.20 | ▼3.47% |
| 8 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹36.03 | ₹37.32 | ▼3.46% |
| 9 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,887.90 | ₹1,910.40 | ▼1.18% |
| 10 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹369.35 | ₹433.70 | ▼14.84% |
| 11 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,418.50 | ₹1,566.90 | ▼9.47% |
| 12 | STOVEKRAFT | STOVEKRAFT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹796.40 | ₹826.85 | ▼3.68% |
| 13 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹407.90 | ₹421.00 | ▼3.11% |
| 14 | CENTUM | CENTUM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹4,105.50 | ₹4,255.60 | ▼3.53% |
| 15 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹272.97 | ₹279.85 | ▼2.46% |
| 16 | BHEL | BHEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹418.10 | ₹423.85 | ▼1.36% |
| 17 | DHANBANK | DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹33.38 | ₹31.82 | ▲4.90% |
| 18 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹246.75 | ₹249.90 | ▼1.26% |
| 19 | GESHIP | GESHIP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,460.00 | ₹1,571.80 | ▼7.11% |
| 20 | GSEC5IETF | GSEC5IETF | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹65.64 | ₹65.99 | ▼0.53% |
| 21 | INDNIPPON | INDNIPPON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,177.90 | ₹1,197.10 | ▼1.60% |
| 22 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹64.69 | ₹65.28 | ▼0.90% |
| 23 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,123.50 | ₹7,377.50 | ▼3.44% |
| 24 | MOMENTUM50 | MOMENTUM50 | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹52.69 | ₹52.88 | ▼0.36% |
| 25 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹592.30 | ₹608.70 | ▼2.69% |
| 26 | SKIPPER | SKIPPER | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹526.55 | ₹539.20 | ▼2.35% |
| 27 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹8,371.00 | ₹8,599.50 | ▼2.66% |
| 28 | PFOCUS | PFOCUS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹288.25 | ₹305.55 | ▼5.66% |
| 29 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,929.80 | ₹1,950.30 | ▼1.05% |
| 30 | ASHIANA | ASHIANA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹348.05 | ₹370.00 | ▼5.93% |
| 31 | 21STCENMGM | 21ST CENTURY MGMT SERVICE | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹60.56 | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINEETLAB | VINEET LABORATORIES LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹37.08 | ₹37.55 | ▼1.25% |
| 2 | YUKEN | YUKEN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,083.60 | ₹1,117.20 | ▼3.01% |
| 3 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,904.50 | ₹1,926.80 | ▼1.16% |
| 4 | BEML | BEML | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,990.90 | ₹2,123.00 | ▼6.22% |
| 5 | SBCL | SBCL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹998.10 | ₹1,071.30 | ▼6.83% |
| 6 | GMMPFAUDLR | GMMPFAUDLR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,194.20 | ₹1,320.20 | ▼9.54% |
| 7 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,641.20 | ₹2,736.20 | ▼3.47% |
| 8 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹36.03 | ₹37.32 | ▼3.46% |
| 9 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,887.90 | ₹1,910.40 | ▼1.18% |
| 10 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹369.35 | ₹433.70 | ▼14.84% |
| 11 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,418.50 | ₹1,566.90 | ▼9.47% |
| 12 | STOVEKRAFT | STOVEKRAFT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹796.40 | ₹826.85 | ▼3.68% |
| 13 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹407.90 | ₹421.00 | ▼3.11% |
| 14 | CENTUM | CENTUM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹4,105.50 | ₹4,255.60 | ▼3.53% |
| 15 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹272.97 | ₹279.85 | ▼2.46% |
| 16 | BHEL | BHEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹418.10 | ₹423.85 | ▼1.36% |
| 17 | DHANBANK | DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹33.38 | ₹31.82 | ▲4.90% |
| 18 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹246.75 | ₹249.90 | ▼1.26% |
| 19 | GESHIP | GESHIP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,460.00 | ₹1,571.80 | ▼7.11% |
| 20 | GSEC5IETF | GSEC5IETF | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹65.64 | ₹65.99 | ▼0.53% |
| 21 | INDNIPPON | INDNIPPON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,177.90 | ₹1,197.10 | ▼1.60% |
| 22 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹64.69 | ₹65.28 | ▼0.90% |
| 23 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,123.50 | ₹7,377.50 | ▼3.44% |
| 24 | MOMENTUM50 | MOMENTUM50 | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹52.69 | ₹52.88 | ▼0.36% |
| 25 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹592.30 | ₹608.70 | ▼2.69% |
| 26 | SKIPPER | SKIPPER | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹526.55 | ₹539.20 | ▼2.35% |
| 27 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹8,371.00 | ₹8,599.50 | ▼2.66% |
| 28 | PFOCUS | PFOCUS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹288.25 | ₹305.55 | ▼5.66% |
| 29 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,929.80 | ₹1,950.30 | ▼1.05% |
| 30 | ASHIANA | ASHIANA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹348.05 | ₹370.00 | ▼5.93% |
| 31 | 21STCENMGM | 21ST CENTURY MGMT SERVICE | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹60.56 | — |
| 32 | ENTERO | ENTERO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,665.00 | ▲5.35% |
| 33 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹264.77 | ₹249.45 | ▲6.14% |
| 34 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹346.60 | ₹330.10 | ▲5.00% |
| 35 | RGL | RGL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹154.31 | ₹142.13 | ▲8.57% |
| 36 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,079.15 | ₹985.45 | ▲9.51% |
| 37 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,190.30 | ₹1,116.70 | ▲6.59% |
| 38 | WELENT | WELENT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹722.05 | ₹677.30 | ▲6.61% |
| 39 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹305.95 | ₹310.85 | ▼1.58% |
| 40 | SVLL | SVLL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹800.15 | ₹755.15 | ▲5.96% |
| 41 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,273.60 | ▲5.91% |
| 42 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹211.83 | ₹196.20 | ▲7.97% |
| 43 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.94 | ₹134.43 | ▲1.87% |
| 44 | MOTHERSON | MOTHERSON | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹168.00 | ₹159.49 | ▲5.34% |
| 45 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹130.62 | ₹123.95 | ▲5.38% |
| 46 | KDDL | KDDL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,009.50 | ₹3,868.50 | ▲3.64% |
| 47 | TANLA | TANLA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹655.75 | ₹659.10 | ▼0.51% |
| 48 | MAFANG | MAFANG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹241.70 | ₹222.17 | ▲8.79% |
| 49 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹131.39 | ₹123.80 | ▲6.13% |
| 50 | FILATEX | FILATEX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.36 | ₹91.66 | ▲2.95% |
| 51 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹89.57 | ₹86.88 | ▲3.10% |
| 52 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,500.00 | ₹1,424.10 | ▲5.33% |
| 53 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹85.10 | ₹79.61 | ▲6.90% |
| 54 | JASH | JASH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹538.15 | ₹501.80 | ▲7.24% |
| 55 | HONASA | HONASA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹481.75 | ₹461.75 | ▲4.33% |
| 56 | PODDARMENT | PODDARMENT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹276.75 | ₹255.00 | ▲8.53% |
| 57 | BALUFORGE | BALUFORGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹514.90 | ₹504.05 | ▲2.15% |
| 58 | BBOX | BBOX | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹856.85 | ₹807.70 | ▲6.09% |
| 59 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹387.60 | ₹372.00 | ▲4.19% |
| 60 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹678.50 | ₹673.65 | ▲0.72% |
| 61 | RBA | RBA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.27 | ₹89.63 | ▲5.18% |
| 62 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹82.65 | ₹79.41 | ▲4.08% |
| 63 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹56.01 | ₹53.49 | ▲4.71% |
| 64 | DVL | DVL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹282.35 | ₹276.45 | ▲2.13% |
| 65 | GNA | GNA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹556.45 | ₹545.75 | ▲1.96% |
| 66 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹265.86 | ₹260.77 | ▲1.95% |
| 67 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,205.80 | ₹1,159.60 | ▲3.98% |
| 68 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹112.41 | ₹110.90 | ▲1.36% |
| 69 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹26.66 | ₹27.01 | ▼1.30% |
| 70 | REGAAL | REGAAL RESOURCES LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹89.57 | ₹86.29 | ▲3.80% |
| 71 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.34 | ₹87.35 | ▲8.00% |
| 72 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹188.15 | ₹179.91 | ▲4.58% |
| 73 | JKIPL | JKIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹106.62 | ₹103.56 | ▲2.95% |
| 74 | ARVSMART | ARVSMART | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹611.80 | ₹598.35 | ▲2.25% |
| 75 | PWL | PWL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹132.20 | ₹127.41 | ▲3.76% |
| 76 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹26.61 | ₹26.18 | ▲1.64% |
| 77 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,607.96 | ₹1,600.15 | ▲0.49% |
| 78 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.00 | ₹65.65 | ▲0.53% |
| 79 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,344.43 | ₹1,326.36 | ▲1.36% |
| 80 | RADICO | RADICO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,525.00 | ₹4,396.50 | ▲2.92% |
| 81 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,306.98 | ₹1,293.43 | ▲1.05% |
| 82 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹51.12 | ₹50.39 | ▲1.45% |
| 83 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,119.60 | ₹1,946.20 | ▲8.91% |
| 84 | AIIL | AIIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹569.60 | ₹515.95 | ▲10.40% |
| 85 | JUSTDIAL | JUSTDIAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹682.10 | ₹676.50 | ▲0.83% |
| 86 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹627.70 | ₹579.55 | ▲8.31% |
| 87 | IIFL | IIFL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹604.50 | ₹578.20 | ▲4.55% |
| 88 | CLSEL | CLSEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹289.20 | ₹282.80 | ▲2.26% |
| 89 | MOIPO | MOIPO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹47.23 | ₹46.71 | ▲1.11% |
| 90 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹576.35 | ₹531.85 | ▲8.37% |
| 91 | RPTECH | RPTECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹867.05 | ₹843.45 | ▲2.80% |
| 92 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹338.50 | ₹335.20 | ▲0.98% |
| 93 | PRICOLLTD | PRICOLLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹727.90 | ₹676.60 | ▲7.58% |
| 94 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹396.10 | ₹379.95 | ▲4.25% |
| 95 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,760.00 | ₹1,658.00 | ▲6.15% |
| 96 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,553.60 | ₹1,510.20 | ▲2.87% |
| 97 | TATACAP | TATACAP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹347.85 | ₹337.75 | ▲2.99% |
| 98 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹315.15 | ₹307.75 | ▲2.40% |
| 99 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,070.00 | ₹994.00 | ▲7.65% |
| 100 | BHARATSE | BHARATSE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹212.00 | ₹206.72 | ▲2.55% |
| 101 | MANAPPURAM | MANAPPURAM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹326.00 | ₹314.20 | ▲3.76% |
| 102 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹24.36 | ₹24.14 | ▲0.91% |
| 103 | ELLEN | ELLEN | S3 | S1 | ₹312.80 | ₹347.55 | ▼10.00% |
| 104 | IVP | IVP | S3 | S1 | ₹170.81 | ₹185.90 | ▼8.12% |
| 105 | MOCAPITAL | MOCAPITAL | S3 | S1 | ₹56.96 | ₹54.54 | ▲4.44% |
| 106 | ESENSEX | ESENSEX | S3 | S1 | ₹81.82 | ₹77.22 | ▲5.96% |
| 107 | MOSERVICE | MOSERVICE | S3 | S1 | ₹31.96 | ₹31.42 | ▲1.72% |
| 108 | GPPL | GPPL | S3 | S1 | ₹161.28 | ₹164.98 | ▼2.24% |
| 109 | GEECEE | GEECEE | S3 | S1 | ₹351.95 | ₹357.95 | ▼1.68% |
| 110 | MONIFTY100 | MONIFTY100 | S3 | S1 | ₹25.64 | ₹25.04 | ▲2.40% |
| 111 | TOP15IETF | TOP15IETF | S3 | S1 | ₹10.10 | ₹9.81 | ▲2.96% |
| 112 | ENIFTY | ENIFTY | S3 | S1 | ₹24.73 | ₹24.19 | ▲2.23% |
| 113 | EQUAL50 | EQUAL50 | S3 | S1 | ₹334.19 | ₹326.73 | ▲2.28% |
| 114 | NIFTYCASE | NIFTYCASE | S3 | S1 | ₹9.81 | ₹9.61 | ▲2.08% |
| 115 | MON50EQUAL | MON50EQUAL | S3 | S1 | ₹33.47 | ₹32.41 | ▲3.27% |
| 116 | NIFTY100EW | NIFTY100EW | S3 | S1 | ₹34.96 | ₹34.23 | ▲2.13% |
| 117 | FLEXIADD | FLEXIADD | S3 | S1 | ₹10.07 | ₹9.83 | ▲2.44% |
| 118 | SNXT30BEES | SNXT30BEES | S3 | S1 | ₹42.22 | ₹41.39 | ▲2.01% |
| 119 | MONEXT50 | MONEXT50 | S3 | S1 | ₹71.72 | ₹70.86 | ▲1.21% |
| 120 | ELM250 | ELM250 | S3 | S1 | ₹16.23 | ₹16.16 | ▲0.43% |
| 121 | QUALITY30 | QUALITY30 | S3 | S1 | ₹20.32 | ₹20.30 | ▲0.10% |
| 122 | MOINFRA | MOINFRA | S3 | S1 | ₹58.28 | ₹56.99 | ▲2.26% |
| 123 | LOYALTEX | LOYALTEX | S3 | S1 | ₹208.43 | ₹214.22 | ▼2.70% |
| 124 | MOENERGY | MOENERGY | S3 | S1 | ₹37.07 | ₹37.11 | ▼0.11% |
| 125 | DDEVPLSTIK | DDEVPLSTIK | S3 | S1 | ₹259.59 | ₹258.26 | ▲0.51% |
| 126 | LIQUIDETF | LIQUIDETF | S4 | S3 | ₹999.99 | ₹1,000.00 | 0.00% |
| 127 | LIQUIDBEES | LIQUIDBEES | S4 | S3 | ₹999.99 | ₹999.99 | 0.00% |
| 128 | CONTROLPR | CONTROLPR | S4 | S3 | ₹593.35 | ₹595.05 | ▼0.29% |
| 129 | KIRANVYPAR | KIRANVYPAR | S3 | S1 | ₹196.21 | ₹206.96 | ▼5.19% |
| 130 | NKIND | NK INDUSTRIES LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹57.64 | ₹59.66 | ▼3.39% |
| 131 | ENKEIWHEL | ENKEIWHEL | S3 | S1 | ₹381.85 | ₹414.25 | ▼7.82% |
| 132 | BENARAS | BENARAS | S3 | S1 | ₹10,250.00 | ₹10,345.00 | ▼0.92% |
| 133 | SAICAPI | SAICAPI | S3 | S1 | ₹150.00 | ₹153.00 | ▼1.96% |
| 134 | EASTWEST | EASTWEST | S3 | S1 | ₹2.28 | ₹2.38 | ▼4.20% |
| 135 | KHANDSE | KHANDWALA SECURITIES LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹16.93 | ₹17.30 | ▼2.14% |
| 136 | ONGC | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Lim | S4 | S3 | ₹230.00 | ₹235.00 | ▼2.13% |
| 137 | THAKDEV | THAKDEV | S3 | S1 | ₹134.51 | ₹141.50 | ▼4.94% |
| 138 | TRANSCOR | TRANSCOR | S3 | S1 | ₹24.10 | ₹25.89 | ▼6.91% |
| 139 | SHANKESH | SHANKESH | S3 | S1 | ₹90.84 | ₹93.58 | ▼2.93% |
| 140 | ANSALBU | ANSALBU | S3 | S1 | ₹83.15 | ₹88.89 | ▼6.46% |
| 141 | CROWN | CROWN | S4 | S3 | ₹109.73 | ₹110.91 | ▼1.06% |
| 142 | SUNSHINE | SUNSHINE | S3 | S1 | ₹386.20 | ₹392.40 | ▼1.58% |
| 143 | ALKEM | Alkem Laboratories Limited | S4 | S3 | ₹5,190.00 | ₹5,216.50 | ▼0.51% |
| 144 | TRACXN | TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹29.70 | ₹32.20 | ▼7.76% |
| 145 | SILVER001 | SILVER001 | S3 | S1 | ₹18.85 | ₹18.68 | ▲0.91% |
| 146 | TERAI | TERAI | S3 | S1 | ₹119.00 | ₹114.41 | ▲4.01% |
| 147 | NTPC | NTPC Limited | S4 | S3 | ₹316.70 | ₹321.95 | ▼1.63% |
| 148 | DHANUKA | DHANUKA | S4 | S3 | ₹929.05 | ₹942.75 | ▼1.45% |
| 149 | ITI | ITI | S4 | S3 | ₹250.29 | ₹254.75 | ▼1.75% |
| 150 | SINTERCOM | SINTERCOM INDIA LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹74.36 | ₹77.62 | ▼4.20% |
| 151 | TRANSRAILL | TRANSRAILL | S4 | S3 | ₹442.20 | ₹454.20 | ▼2.64% |
| 152 | SUNCLAY | SUNCLAY | S4 | S3 | ₹1,094.70 | ₹1,095.80 | ▼0.10% |
| 153 | LUPIN | Lupin Limited | S4 | S3 | ₹1,988.00 | ₹2,008.60 | ▼1.03% |
| 154 | MAMATA | MAMATA | S4 | S3 | ₹349.40 | ₹348.50 | ▲0.26% |
| 155 | IFBAGRO | IFBAGRO | S4 | S3 | ₹867.10 | ₹891.80 | ▼2.77% |
| 156 | MTNL | MAHANAGAR TELEPHONE NIGAM | S4 | S3 | ₹24.17 | ₹24.30 | ▼0.53% |
| 157 | FIEMIND | FIEMIND | S4 | S3 | ₹1,870.00 | ₹1,904.00 | ▼1.79% |
| 158 | STERTOOLS | STERTOOLS | S4 | S3 | ₹209.49 | ₹204.01 | ▲2.69% |
| 159 | GNRL | GNRL | S3 | S1 | ₹12.20 | ₹106.16 | ▼88.51% |
| 160 | ABGSEC | ABGSEC | ? | S3 | — | ₹113.15 | — |
| 161 | ASSAMENT | ASSAMENT | ? | S1 | — | ₹873.00 | — |
| 162 | GSEC10ADD | GSEC10ADD | ? | S1 | — | ₹26.52 | — |
| 163 | LICNETFSEN | LICNETFSEN | ? | S3 | — | ₹853.72 | — |
| 164 | WHBRADY | WHBRADY | ? | S1 | — | ₹480.00 | — |
| 165 | STLNETWORK | STL NETWORKS LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹38.87 | ₹37.02 | ▲5.00% |
| 166 | MASPTOP50 | MASPTOP50 | S1 | S3 | ₹98.69 | ₹95.36 | ▲3.49% |
| 167 | CYIENT | CYIENT | S1 | S3 | ₹1,128.90 | ₹1,113.00 | ▲1.43% |
| 168 | SELECTIPO | SELECTIPO | S1 | S3 | ₹47.31 | ₹46.05 | ▲2.74% |
| 169 | TRANSWORLD | TRANSWORLD | S1 | S3 | ₹167.25 | ₹160.32 | ▲4.32% |
| 170 | STEELCITY | STEEL CITY SECURITIES LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹83.37 | ₹80.13 | ▲4.04% |
| 171 | HYUNDAI | HYUNDAI | S1 | S3 | ₹2,121.00 | ₹2,063.00 | ▲2.81% |
| 172 | AUTOBEES | AUTOBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹284.84 | ₹273.78 | ▲4.04% |
| 173 | JAMNAAUTO | JAMNAAUTO | S1 | S3 | ₹135.29 | ₹128.33 | ▲5.42% |
| 174 | LTM | LTM | S1 | S3 | ₹4,393.00 | ₹4,204.90 | ▲4.47% |
| 175 | JUBLFOOD | JUBLFOOD | S1 | S3 | ₹456.50 | ₹434.70 | ▲5.01% |
| 176 | CLEDUCATE | CL EDUCATE LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹54.63 | ₹50.83 | ▲7.48% |
| 177 | TRIGYN | TRIGYN TECHNOLOGIES LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹61.96 | ₹52.64 | ▲17.71% |
| 178 | AXISBANK | Axis Bank Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹1,280.00 | ₹1,232.00 | ▲3.90% |
| 179 | BANKADD | BANKADD | S3 | S4 | ₹59.21 | ₹57.18 | ▲3.55% |
| 180 | BANKETF | BANKETF | S3 | S4 | ₹588.54 | ₹569.06 | ▲3.42% |
| 181 | BANKIETF | BANKIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹59.30 | ₹57.30 | ▲3.49% |
| 182 | HISARMETAL | HISARMETAL | S3 | S4 | ₹152.92 | ₹145.78 | ▲4.90% |
| 183 | BANKBEES | BANKBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹597.89 | ₹578.21 | ▲3.40% |
| 184 | BANKBETF | BANKBETF | S3 | S4 | ₹58.71 | ₹56.81 | ▲3.34% |
| 185 | ESTER | ESTER | S3 | S4 | ₹92.15 | ₹88.56 | ▲4.05% |
| 186 | ABSLBANETF | ABSLBANETF | S3 | S4 | ₹59.19 | ₹57.20 | ▲3.48% |
| 187 | ABSL10BANK | ABSL10BANK | S3 | ? | ₹174.54 | — | — |
| 188 | BNKETFAXIS | BNKETFAXIS | S3 | S4 | ₹594.81 | ₹575.61 | ▲3.34% |
| 189 | HDFCNIFBAN | HDFCNIFBAN | S3 | S4 | ₹59.44 | ₹57.46 | ▲3.45% |
| 190 | BBNPNBETF | BBNPNBETF | S3 | S4 | ₹58.13 | ₹55.69 | ▲4.38% |
| 191 | NAGREEKCAP | NAGREEKA CAP & INFR.LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹24.35 | ₹24.47 | ▼0.49% |
| 192 | GLOBE | GLOBE TEXTILES (I) LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹2.15 | ₹1.92 | ▲11.98% |
| 193 | BANKBETA | BANKBETA | S3 | S4 | ₹59.71 | ₹57.70 | ▲3.48% |
| 194 | EBANKNIFTY | EBANKNIFTY | S3 | S4 | ₹58.18 | ₹56.22 | ▲3.49% |
| 195 | MSCIADD | MSCIADD | S3 | ? | ₹29.68 | — | — |
| 196 | ENEXT50 | ENEXT50 | S1 | S3 | ₹72.06 | ₹69.99 | ▲2.96% |
| 197 | MARATHON | MARATHON | S3 | S4 | ₹399.90 | ₹396.25 | ▲0.92% |
| 198 | CCHHL | COUNTRY CLUB HOSP HOL LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹12.94 | ₹12.33 | ▲4.95% |
| 199 | MOMMIDCAP | MOMMIDCAP | S1 | S3 | ₹12.66 | ₹12.48 | ▲1.44% |
| 200 | MOMOMENTUM | MOMOMENTUM | S3 | S4 | ₹60.51 | ₹60.09 | ▲0.70% |
| 201 | MOM30IETF | MOM30IETF | S3 | S4 | ₹30.45 | ₹30.21 | ▲0.79% |
| 202 | GROBTEA | GROBTEA | S3 | ? | ₹900.00 | — | — |
| 203 | HDFCMOMENT | HDFCMOMENT | S3 | S4 | ₹30.24 | ₹29.94 | ▲1.00% |
| 204 | HYBRIDETF | HYBRIDETF | S1 | S3 | ₹9.91 | ₹9.84 | ▲0.71% |
| 205 | BANKINDIA | Bank of India | S3 | S4 | ₹139.00 | ₹133.90 | ▲3.81% |
| 206 | HDFCLIFE | HDFCLIFE | S3 | S4 | ₹543.80 | ₹532.50 | ▲2.12% |
| 207 | 360ONE | 360ONE | S3 | S4 | ₹1,140.90 | ₹1,068.70 | ▲6.76% |
| 208 | LIQUIDBETA | LIQUIDBETA | S1 | ? | ₹1,015.28 | — | — |
| 209 | IVZBANKNF | IVZBANKNF | S1 | S3 | ₹57.51 | ₹55.68 | ▲3.29% |
| 210 | DOLLAR | DOLLAR | S3 | S4 | ₹269.90 | ₹256.02 | ▲5.42% |
| 211 | VALUEAXIS | VALUEAXIS | S1 | S3 | ₹31.75 | ₹31.16 | ▲1.89% |
| 212 | TREEHOUSE | TREE HOUSE EDU LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹6.40 | ₹5.83 | ▲9.78% |
| 213 | CENTRALBK | CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA | S3 | S4 | ₹30.60 | ₹29.90 | ▲2.34% |
| 214 | DEN | DEN NETWORKS LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹26.67 | ₹25.69 | ▲3.81% |
| 215 | GANGESSECU | GANGESSECU | S3 | S4 | ₹117.38 | ₹113.53 | ▲3.39% |
| 216 | MBEL | MBEL | S3 | S4 | ₹290.35 | ₹259.65 | ▲11.82% |
| 217 | BHANDARI | BHANDARI HOSIERY EXP LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹2.86 | ₹2.63 | ▲8.75% |
| 218 | TRITONV | TRITONV | S1 | S3 | ₹1,124.90 | ₹1,049.60 | ▲7.17% |
| 219 | VAL30IETF | VAL30IETF | S3 | S4 | ₹14.85 | ₹14.61 | ▲1.64% |
| 220 | MUTHOOTFIN | MUTHOOTFIN | S3 | S4 | ₹2,839.00 | ₹2,709.80 | ▲4.77% |
| 221 | ASHOKLEY | Ashok Leyland Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹170.21 | ₹154.03 | ▲10.50% |
| 222 | SBIVALETF | SBIVALETF | S1 | S3 | ₹14.44 | ₹14.17 | ▲1.91% |
| 223 | ORIENTALTL | ORIENTAL TRIMEX LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹5.21 | ₹4.77 | ▲9.22% |
| 224 | AUTOIETF | AUTOIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹28.46 | ₹27.30 | ▲4.25% |
| 225 | KAMANWALA | KAMANWALA | S1 | S3 | ₹17.27 | ₹16.60 | ▲4.04% |
| 226 | HDFCNIMEG | HDFCNIMEG | S1 | S3 | ₹126.28 | ₹124.18 | ▲1.69% |
| 227 | NIPPOBATRY | NIPPOBATRY | S3 | S4 | ₹319.90 | ₹307.00 | ▲4.20% |
| 228 | SBIN | State Bank of India | S3 | S4 | ₹1,006.40 | ₹979.00 | ▲2.80% |
| 229 | ZOTA | ZOTA | S3 | S4 | ₹1,218.80 | ₹1,217.90 | ▲0.07% |
| 230 | SUNLOC | SUNLOC | S1 | S3 | ₹71.91 | ₹61.73 | ▲16.49% |
| 231 | KMCSHIL | KMCSHIL | S1 | S3 | ₹160.09 | ₹150.46 | ▲6.40% |
| 232 | AVANCE | AVANCE | S1 | S3 | ₹0.81 | ₹0.74 | ▲9.46% |
| 233 | HINDZINC | HINDZINC | S3 | S4 | ₹570.75 | ₹550.15 | ▲3.74% |
| 234 | VOITHPAPR | VOITHPAPR | S1 | S3 | ₹1,429.70 | ₹1,396.50 | ▲2.38% |
| 235 | CRAVATEX | CRAVATEX | S1 | S3 | ₹343.90 | ₹335.00 | ▲2.66% |
| 236 | LKPSEC | LKPSEC | S1 | S3 | ₹15.25 | ₹14.41 | ▲5.83% |
| 237 | GICRE | GICRE | S3 | S4 | ₹339.25 | ₹323.85 | ▲4.76% |
| 238 | VISACHROME | VISACHROME | S1 | S3 | ₹34.96 | ₹32.36 | ▲8.03% |
| 239 | TATASTEEL | Tata Steel Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹182.00 | ₹179.93 | ▲1.15% |
| 240 | VERTOZ | VERTOZ LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹35.35 | ₹31.62 | ▲11.80% |
| 241 | BAJAJHFL | BAJAJ HOUSING FINANCE LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹83.16 | ₹81.42 | ▲2.14% |
| 242 | CANBK | Canara Bank | S3 | S4 | ₹122.90 | ₹118.32 | ▲3.87% |
| 243 | HNGSNGBEES | HNGSNGBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹461.50 | ₹453.14 | ▲1.84% |
| 244 | NAGREEKEXP | NAGREEKA EXPORTS LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹21.79 | ₹21.06 | ▲3.47% |
| 245 | JYOTHYLAB | JYOTHYLAB | S3 | S4 | ₹199.22 | ₹188.13 | ▲5.89% |
| 246 | KNACK | KNACK | S1 | S3 | ₹196.91 | ₹187.59 | ▲4.97% |
| 247 | SRF | SRF | S3 | S4 | ₹2,485.00 | ₹2,458.70 | ▲1.07% |
| 248 | RAJPALAYAM | RAJPALAYAM | S1 | S3 | ₹768.80 | ₹749.60 | ▲2.56% |
| 249 | ROML | RAJ OIL MILLS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹42.37 | ₹41.59 | ▲1.88% |
| 250 | SOBHA | SOBHA | S3 | S4 | ₹1,291.90 | ₹1,188.00 | ▲8.75% |
| 251 | APOLLOTYRE | Apollo Tyres Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹418.85 | ₹402.40 | ▲4.09% |
| 252 | MRF | MRF Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹125,920.00 | ₹117,985.00 | ▲6.73% |
| 253 | UNIENTER | UNIPHOS ENTERPRISES LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹94.02 | ₹89.15 | ▲5.46% |
| 254 | HARIOMPIPE | HARIOMPIPE | S3 | S4 | ₹376.50 | ₹338.10 | ▲11.36% |
| 255 | ALANKIT | ALANKIT LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹7.65 | ₹7.39 | ▲3.52% |
| 256 | LOVABLE | LOVABLE LINGERIE LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹69.86 | ₹68.83 | ▲1.50% |
| 257 | SURAJEST | SURAJEST | S3 | S4 | ₹197.00 | ₹189.52 | ▲3.95% |
| 258 | GHCL | GHCL | S3 | S4 | ₹419.70 | ₹407.30 | ▲3.04% |
| 259 | HONDAPOWER | HONDAPOWER | S3 | S4 | ₹1,962.80 | ₹1,881.10 | ▲4.34% |
| 260 | MAHKTECH | MAHKTECH | S3 | S4 | ₹22.01 | ₹21.60 | ▲1.90% |
| 261 | INDOWIND | INDOWIND ENERGY LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹8.91 | ₹8.51 | ▲4.70% |
| 262 | M&M | Mahindra & Mahindra Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹3,127.50 | ₹2,961.90 | ▲5.59% |
| 263 | TOKYOPLAST | TOKYO PLAST INTL LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹75.35 | ₹72.99 | ▲3.23% |
| 264 | COROMANDEL | COROMANDEL | S3 | S4 | ₹1,900.00 | ₹1,837.00 | ▲3.43% |
| 265 | BIRLACORPN | BIRLACORPN | S3 | S4 | ₹836.00 | ₹809.70 | ▲3.25% |
| 266 | TARC | TARC | S3 | S4 | ₹125.18 | ₹112.96 | ▲10.82% |
| 267 | MKPL | M K PROTEINS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹3.97 | ₹3.79 | ▲4.75% |
| 268 | BAJAJFINSV | Bajaj Finserv Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹1,835.00 | ₹1,756.50 | ▲4.47% |
| 269 | IREDA | IREDA | S3 | S4 | ₹110.15 | ₹106.00 | ▲3.92% |
| 270 | SHREYANIND | SHREYANIND | S3 | S4 | ₹133.48 | ₹129.05 | ▲3.43% |
| 271 | BRIGHOTEL | BRIGADE HOTEL VENTURE LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹56.16 | ₹55.27 | ▲1.61% |
| 272 | ALLTIME | ALLTIME | S3 | S4 | ₹202.48 | ₹195.46 | ▲3.59% |
| 273 | VIKASECO | VIKAS ECOTECH LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹1.04 | ₹1.02 | ▲1.96% |
| 274 | UCOBANK | UCO BANK | S3 | S4 | ₹23.86 | ₹22.98 | ▲3.83% |
| 275 | BIOFILCHEM | BIOFIL CHEM & PHARMA LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹30.23 | ₹29.23 | ▲3.42% |
| 276 | MARUTI | Maruti Suzuki India Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹12,652.00 | ₹11,995.00 | ▲5.48% |
| 277 | TRU | TRUCAP FINANCE LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹4.44 | ₹3.97 | ▲11.84% |
| 278 | BANKNIFTY1 | BANKNIFTY1 | S3 | S4 | ₹59.95 | ₹57.91 | ▲3.52% |
| 279 | SAMPANN | SAMPANN UTPADAN INDIA LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹25.04 | ₹23.91 | ▲4.73% |
| 280 | JIOFIN | JIOFIN | S3 | S4 | ₹229.62 | ₹222.27 | ▲3.31% |
| 281 | MUKTAARTS | MUKTA ARTS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹53.24 | ₹53.24 | 0.00% |
| 282 | CRAMC | CRAMC | S3 | S4 | ₹233.50 | ₹227.61 | ▲2.59% |
| 283 | BLS | BLS | S3 | S4 | ₹226.87 | ₹216.73 | ▲4.68% |
| 284 | IRFC | IRFC | S3 | S4 | ₹80.13 | ₹77.84 | ▲2.94% |
| 285 | NOVAAGRI | NOVA AGRITECH LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹23.13 | ₹21.34 | ▲8.39% |
| 286 | VEDL | Vedanta Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹263.80 | ₹257.35 | ▲2.51% |
| 287 | ICEMAKE | ICEMAKE | S3 | S4 | ₹702.90 | ₹667.85 | ▲5.25% |
| 288 | STARCEMENT | STARCEMENT | S3 | S4 | ₹180.08 | ₹176.74 | ▲1.89% |
| 289 | KRITIKA | KRITIKA WIRES LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹5.15 | ₹5.01 | ▲2.79% |
| 290 | AMBUJACEM | Ambuja Cements Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹388.00 | ₹375.95 | ▲3.21% |
| 291 | ENERGYDEV | ENERGY DEVE. CO.LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹15.11 | ₹13.99 | ▲8.01% |
| 292 | ACC | ACC Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹1,226.70 | ₹1,185.30 | ▲3.49% |
| 293 | VOLTAS | VOLTAS | S3 | S4 | ₹1,115.40 | ₹1,064.80 | ▲4.75% |
| 294 | TIPSFILMS | TIPSFILMS | S3 | S4 | ₹326.55 | ₹319.35 | ▲2.25% |
| 295 | URJA | URJA GLOBAL LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹8.62 | ₹8.52 | ▲1.17% |
| 296 | JKTYRE | JKTYRE | S3 | S4 | ₹361.95 | ₹332.85 | ▲8.74% |
| 297 | KALAMANDIR | KALAMANDIR | S3 | S4 | ₹81.11 | ₹73.70 | ▲10.05% |
| 298 | TREJHARA | TREJHARA | S3 | S4 | ₹135.25 | ₹130.00 | ▲4.04% |
| 299 | MICEL | MIC ELECTRONICS LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹39.18 | ₹36.40 | ▲7.64% |
| 300 | POKARNA | POKARNA | S3 | S4 | ₹810.40 | ₹675.35 | ▲20.00% |
| 301 | TMPV | TMPV | S3 | S4 | ₹293.70 | ₹278.50 | ▲5.46% |
| 302 | QUICKHEAL | QUICKHEAL | S3 | S4 | ₹148.72 | ₹146.49 | ▲1.52% |
| 303 | NBCC | NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹80.33 | ₹77.74 | ▲3.33% |
| 304 | CPEDU | CPEDU | S3 | S4 | ₹179.90 | ₹173.68 | ▲3.58% |
| 305 | MANAKALUCO | MANAK ALUMINIUM CO. LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹30.97 | ₹29.98 | ▲3.30% |
| 306 | MIDQ50ADD | MIDQ50ADD | S3 | S4 | ₹24.24 | ₹23.71 | ▲2.24% |
| 307 | KPITTECH | KPITTECH | S3 | S4 | ₹539.80 | ₹520.00 | ▲3.81% |
| 308 | MAANALU | MAANALU | S3 | S4 | ₹104.86 | ₹98.06 | ▲6.93% |
| 309 | HUDCO | HUDCO | S3 | S4 | ₹158.03 | ₹153.06 | ▲3.25% |
| 310 | MAZDOCK | MAZDOCK | S3 | S4 | ₹1,839.00 | ₹1,828.10 | ▲0.60% |
| 311 | SULA | SULA | S3 | S4 | ₹137.77 | ₹134.85 | ▲2.17% |
| 312 | GLOBALVECT | GLOBALVECT | S3 | S4 | ₹129.82 | ₹122.91 | ▲5.62% |
| 313 | IXIGO | IXIGO | S3 | S4 | ₹163.79 | ₹144.65 | ▲13.23% |
| 314 | GODFRYPHLP | Godfrey Phillips India Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹1,794.00 | ₹1,774.70 | ▲1.09% |
| 315 | VIKRAN | VIKRAN ENGINEERING LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹57.78 | ₹55.80 | ▲3.55% |
| 316 | AGARIND | AGARIND | S3 | S4 | ₹414.00 | ₹345.00 | ▲20.00% |
| 317 | RKEC | RKEC PROJECTS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹22.96 | ₹22.49 | ▲2.09% |
| 318 | ASHAPURMIN | Ashapura Minechem Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹433.20 | ₹431.30 | ▲0.44% |
| 319 | TERASOFT | TERASOFT | S3 | S4 | ₹247.40 | ₹242.60 | ▲1.98% |
| 320 | RRECL | RRECL | S3 | ? | ₹120.03 | — | — |
| 321 | SHIVAAGRO | SHIVAAGRO | S3 | ? | ₹36.05 | — | — |
| 322 | NATIONSTD | NATIONSTD | S1 | S3 | ₹109.87 | ₹105.10 | ▲4.54% |
| 323 | ALFREDHE | ALFREDHE | S1 | ? | ₹2,608.60 | — | — |
| 324 | APOORVA | APOORVA | S1 | ? | ₹29.85 | — | — |
| 325 | UPHOT | UPHOT | S1 | ? | ₹1,520.00 | — | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹396.10 | ₹358.35 | ▲10.53% |
| 2 | AFFLE | AFFLE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,607.00 | ₹1,381.30 | ▲16.34% |
| 3 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹511.70 | ₹488.70 | ▲4.71% |
| 4 | AIIL | AIIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹569.60 | ₹500.15 | ▲13.89% |
| 5 | ANTHEM | ANTHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹913.55 | ₹830.15 | ▲10.05% |
| 6 | APLLTD | APLLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹893.50 | ₹794.85 | ▲12.41% |
| 7 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹89.57 | ₹91.73 | ▼2.35% |
| 8 | ARVSMART | ARVSMART | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹611.80 | ₹586.35 | ▲4.34% |
| 9 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹627.70 | ₹581.10 | ▲8.02% |
| 10 | ATL | ALLCARGO TERMINALS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹27.20 | ₹24.39 | ▲11.52% |
| 11 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,785.00 | ₹1,659.90 | ▲7.54% |
| 12 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹99.51 | ₹89.57 | ▲11.10% |
| 13 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,070.00 | ₹938.90 | ▲13.96% |
| 14 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹678.50 | ₹635.20 | ▲6.82% |
| 15 | BALUFORGE | BALUFORGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹514.90 | ₹452.85 | ▲13.70% |
| 16 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,344.43 | ₹1,320.34 | ▲1.82% |
| 17 | BBOX | BBOX | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹856.85 | ₹821.15 | ▲4.35% |
| 18 | BHARATSE | BHARATSE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹212.00 | ₹201.72 | ▲5.10% |
| 19 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹56.01 | ₹52.39 | ▲6.91% |
| 20 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹576.35 | ₹503.55 | ▲14.46% |
| 21 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹305.95 | ₹238.70 | ▲28.17% |
| 22 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹194.21 | ₹187.62 | ▲3.51% |
| 23 | CDSL | CDSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,334.00 | ₹1,282.00 | ▲4.06% |
| 24 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹188.15 | ₹176.47 | ▲6.62% |
| 25 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹748.85 | ₹729.20 | ▲2.69% |
| 26 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,760.00 | ₹1,604.20 | ▲9.71% |
| 27 | CLSEL | CLSEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹289.20 | ₹260.65 | ▲10.95% |
| 28 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹320.65 | — | — |
| 29 | CONSUMER | CONSUMER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹12.11 | ₹11.16 | ▲8.51% |
| 30 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹476.75 | ₹420.80 | ▲13.30% |
| 31 | DBOL | DBOL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹135.83 | ₹126.23 | ▲7.61% |
| 32 | DIACABS | DIACABS | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹388.45 | — | — |
| 33 | DOLPHIN | DOLPHIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹653.85 | ₹619.05 | ▲5.62% |
| 34 | DVL | DVL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹282.35 | ₹262.35 | ▲7.62% |
| 35 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹12,929.00 | ₹12,184.00 | ▲6.11% |
| 36 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,607.96 | ₹1,594.12 | ▲0.87% |
| 37 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,306.98 | ₹1,282.99 | ▲1.87% |
| 38 | EICHERMOT | Eicher Motors Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹7,713.00 | ₹7,238.00 | ▲6.56% |
| 39 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,517.10 | ₹2,192.00 | ▲14.83% |
| 40 | EMCURE | EMCURE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,245.00 | ₹1,865.00 | ▲20.38% |
| 41 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹298.50 | ₹261.15 | ▲14.30% |
| 42 | ENTERO | ENTERO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,559.30 | ▲12.49% |
| 43 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹42.21 | — | — |
| 44 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,755.60 | ₹2,513.60 | ▲9.63% |
| 45 | FEDFINA | FEDFINA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹158.70 | ₹147.83 | ▲7.35% |
| 46 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,709.60 | ₹4,280.20 | ▲10.03% |
| 47 | GAIL | GAIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹185.99 | ₹165.17 | ▲12.61% |
| 48 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,148.20 | ₹1,041.20 | ▲10.28% |
| 49 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹130.62 | ₹124.58 | ▲4.85% |
| 50 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹26.61 | ₹25.67 | ▲3.66% |
| 51 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹66.00 | ₹65.32 | ▲1.04% |
| 52 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,481.80 | ₹2,339.00 | ▲6.11% |
| 53 | GRASIM | GRASIM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,227.60 | ₹2,932.80 | ▲10.05% |
| 54 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹205.91 | ₹186.80 | ▲10.23% |
| 55 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,970.60 | ₹1,789.90 | ▲10.10% |
| 56 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹112.41 | — | — |
| 57 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹265.86 | — | — |
| 58 | GUFICBIO | GUFICBIO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹434.45 | ₹418.80 | ▲3.74% |
| 59 | HARSHA | HARSHA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹468.45 | ₹423.90 | ▲10.51% |
| 60 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹170.59 | ₹164.28 | ▲3.84% |
| 61 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹172.24 | ₹166.27 | ▲3.59% |
| 62 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹17.27 | ₹16.66 | ▲3.66% |
| 63 | HIKAL | HIKAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹220.90 | ₹204.40 | ▲8.07% |
| 64 | HONASA | HONASA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹481.75 | ₹447.70 | ▲7.61% |
| 65 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹24.36 | ₹23.03 | ▲5.78% |
| 66 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,500.00 | ₹1,386.60 | ▲8.18% |
| 67 | IGPL | IGPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹570.00 | ₹537.35 | ▲6.08% |
| 68 | IIFL | IIFL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹604.50 | ₹562.20 | ▲7.52% |
| 69 | IKS | IKS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,757.20 | ₹1,710.90 | ▲2.71% |
| 70 | INDIGO | INDIGO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,420.00 | ₹4,675.00 | ▲15.94% |
| 71 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,949.60 | ₹1,926.20 | ▲1.21% |
| 72 | JASH | JASH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹538.15 | ₹504.80 | ▲6.61% |
| 73 | JAYAGROGN | JAYAGROGN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹236.33 | ₹217.74 | ▲8.54% |
| 74 | JAYKAY | JAYKAY | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹210.06 | ₹203.91 | ▲3.02% |
| 75 | JSWINFRA | JSWINFRA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹346.30 | ₹323.90 | ▲6.92% |
| 76 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,355.60 | ₹1,255.40 | ▲7.98% |
| 77 | JUSTDIAL | JUSTDIAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹682.10 | ₹678.35 | ▲0.55% |
| 78 | JYOTICNC | JYOTICNC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,022.20 | ₹956.70 | ▲6.85% |
| 79 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,205.80 | ₹1,102.10 | ▲9.41% |
| 80 | KDDL | KDDL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,009.50 | ₹3,860.20 | ▲3.87% |
| 81 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,167.30 | ₹1,082.70 | ▲7.81% |
| 82 | KRBL | KRBL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹407.40 | ₹356.10 | ▲14.41% |
| 83 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,079.15 | ₹945.40 | ▲14.15% |
| 84 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹9.71 | ₹8.43 | ▲15.18% |
| 85 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,966.80 | ₹1,911.70 | ▲2.88% |
| 86 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹131.39 | ₹120.02 | ▲9.47% |
| 87 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,778.50 | ₹1,681.60 | ▲5.76% |
| 88 | LICNETFGSC | LICNETFGSC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹29.26 | ₹28.56 | ▲2.45% |
| 89 | LMW | LMW | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹17,495.00 | ₹16,665.00 | ▲4.98% |
| 90 | LODHA | LODHA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,175.80 | ₹1,045.80 | ▲12.43% |
| 91 | LTGILTBEES | LTGILTBEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹29.79 | ₹29.29 | ▲1.71% |
| 92 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,291.60 | ₹1,949.30 | ▲17.56% |
| 93 | MAFANG | MAFANG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹241.70 | ₹237.01 | ▲1.98% |
| 94 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹570.35 | ₹516.65 | ▲10.39% |
| 95 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹85.10 | ₹81.00 | ▲5.06% |
| 96 | MANAPPURAM | MANAPPURAM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹326.00 | ₹302.10 | ▲7.91% |
| 97 | MANBA | MANBA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹144.14 | ₹147.04 | ▼1.97% |
| 98 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹773.80 | ₹722.85 | ▲7.05% |
| 99 | MAZDA | MAZDA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹311.50 | ₹291.30 | ▲6.93% |
| 100 | MCX | MCX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,366.00 | ₹3,231.00 | ▲4.18% |
| 101 | MEDANTA | MEDANTA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,389.70 | ₹1,299.70 | ▲6.92% |
| 102 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹571.00 | ₹553.85 | ▲3.10% |
| 103 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹51.12 | ₹49.46 | ▲3.36% |
| 104 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹693.85 | ₹640.75 | ▲8.29% |
| 105 | MOBIKWIK | MOBIKWIK | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹220.03 | ₹218.70 | ▲0.61% |
| 106 | MOHEALTH | MOHEALTH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹52.19 | ₹50.49 | ▲3.37% |
| 107 | MOIPO | MOIPO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹47.23 | ₹45.45 | ▲3.92% |
| 108 | MOREALTY | MOREALTY | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹89.65 | ₹82.25 | ▲9.00% |
| 109 | MOTHERSON | MOTHERSON | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹168.00 | ₹160.00 | ▲5.00% |
| 110 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,095.00 | ₹986.10 | ▲11.04% |
| 111 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹82.65 | ₹75.84 | ▲8.98% |
| 112 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹143.40 | ₹134.03 | ▲6.99% |
| 113 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹8,845.00 | ₹8,260.50 | ▲7.08% |
| 114 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,261.70 | ▲6.47% |
| 115 | NPST | NPST | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,753.50 | ₹1,652.90 | ▲6.09% |
| 116 | PARAGMILK | PARAGMILK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹323.75 | ₹244.95 | ▲32.17% |
| 117 | PAYTM | PAYTM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,781.60 | ₹1,686.50 | ▲5.64% |
| 118 | PDSL | PDSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹402.10 | ₹346.25 | ▲16.13% |
| 119 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,553.60 | ₹1,422.00 | ▲9.25% |
| 120 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,119.60 | ₹1,864.80 | ▲13.66% |
| 121 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹474.95 | ₹441.50 | ▲7.58% |
| 122 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,643.00 | ₹1,439.00 | ▲14.18% |
| 123 | PRICOLLTD | PRICOLLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹727.90 | ₹642.45 | ▲13.30% |
| 124 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹318.25 | ₹259.30 | ▲22.73% |
| 125 | RADICO | RADICO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,525.00 | ₹4,235.00 | ▲6.85% |
| 126 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹315.15 | ₹283.15 | ▲11.30% |
| 127 | RBA | RBA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.27 | ₹92.23 | ▲2.21% |
| 128 | RGL | RGL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹154.31 | ₹140.82 | ▲9.58% |
| 129 | RKFORGE | RKFORGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹724.65 | ₹672.20 | ▲7.80% |
| 130 | RML | RML | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,276.60 | ₹1,191.70 | ▲7.12% |
| 131 | ROLEXRINGS | ROLEXRINGS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹205.67 | ₹169.09 | ▲21.63% |
| 132 | RPEL | RPEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,764.10 | ₹1,720.20 | ▲2.55% |
| 133 | RPTECH | RPTECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹867.05 | ₹839.20 | ▲3.32% |
| 134 | RUBICON | RUBICON | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,740.60 | ₹1,559.30 | ▲11.63% |
| 135 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹26.66 | ₹27.40 | ▼2.70% |
| 136 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,594.50 | ₹1,495.70 | ▲6.61% |
| 137 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹88.73 | ₹77.22 | ▲14.91% |
| 138 | SHRINGARMS | SHRINGARMS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹312.05 | ₹283.34 | ▲10.13% |
| 139 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹278.10 | ₹252.73 | ▲10.04% |
| 140 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹93.43 | ₹92.66 | ▲0.83% |
| 141 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹449.90 | ₹428.90 | ▲4.90% |
| 142 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹70.69 | — | — |
| 143 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹4,246.70 | — | — |
| 144 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,190.30 | ₹1,130.10 | ▲5.33% |
| 145 | SUPRAJIT | SUPRAJIT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹484.70 | ₹463.90 | ▲4.48% |
| 146 | SURAKSHA | SURAKSHA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹331.30 | ₹319.55 | ▲3.68% |
| 147 | SVLL | SVLL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹800.15 | ₹768.95 | ▲4.06% |
| 148 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹10,726.50 | ₹9,324.50 | ▲15.04% |
| 149 | TATACAP | TATACAP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹347.85 | ₹326.35 | ▲6.59% |
| 150 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,822.70 | ₹1,769.60 | ▲3.00% |
| 151 | TITAN | TITAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,834.60 | ₹4,434.00 | ▲9.03% |
| 152 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.34 | ₹89.18 | ▲5.79% |
| 153 | UNITDSPR | UNITDSPR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,394.50 | ₹1,289.50 | ▲8.14% |
| 154 | VRAJ | VRAJ | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹128.87 | ₹124.75 | ▲3.30% |
| 155 | WELENT | WELENT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹722.05 | ₹643.80 | ▲12.15% |
| 156 | WEWORK | WEWORK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹674.65 | ₹641.90 | ▲5.10% |
| 157 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,027.25 | ₹923.30 | ▲11.26% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹407.90 | ₹415.80 | ▼1.90% |
| 2 | AUSOMENT | AUSOMENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹145.49 | ₹155.18 | ▼6.24% |
| 3 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,887.90 | ₹1,999.00 | ▼5.56% |
| 4 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,418.50 | ₹1,511.80 | ▼6.17% |
| 5 | DHANBANK | DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹33.38 | ₹32.14 | ▲3.86% |
| 6 | DPABHUSHAN | DPABHUSHAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹2,105.00 | — |
| 7 | GESHIP | GESHIP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,460.00 | ₹1,618.80 | ▼9.81% |
| 8 | GMMPFAUDLR | GMMPFAUDLR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,194.20 | ₹1,296.20 | ▼7.87% |
| 9 | GREENPLY | GREENPLY | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹265.35 | ₹300.80 | ▼11.79% |
| 10 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,929.80 | ₹1,955.20 | ▼1.30% |
| 11 | INDSWFTLAB | INDSWFTLAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹356.75 | ₹409.80 | ▼12.95% |
| 12 | IVP | IVP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹170.81 | ₹190.45 | ▼10.31% |
| 13 | LLOYDSME | LLOYDSME | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,810.50 | ₹1,826.90 | ▼0.90% |
| 14 | MMP | MMP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹424.55 | ₹459.45 | ▼7.60% |
| 15 | MTARTECH | MTARTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,735.00 | ₹7,158.50 | ▼19.89% |
| 16 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹199.50 | ₹213.70 | ▼6.64% |
| 17 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹246.75 | ₹257.85 | ▼4.30% |
| 18 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹76.66 | ₹79.40 | ▼3.45% |
| 19 | PREMIERPOL | PREMIERPOL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹93.37 | ₹95.80 | ▼2.54% |
| 20 | RAMRAT | RAMRAT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹526.15 | ₹555.30 | ▼5.25% |
| 21 | RPGLIFE | RPGLIFE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,595.70 | ₹3,003.80 | ▼13.59% |
| 22 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹592.30 | ₹599.05 | ▼1.13% |
| 23 | SHANTIGOLD | SHANTIGOLD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹277.00 | ₹331.85 | ▼16.53% |
| 24 | SPORTKING | SPORTKING | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹197.12 | ₹214.85 | ▼8.25% |
| 25 | STAR | STAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,007.60 | ₹1,097.50 | ▼8.19% |
| 26 | STOVEKRAFT | STOVEKRAFT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹796.40 | ₹824.75 | ▼3.44% |
| 27 | SYRMA | SYRMA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,515.00 | ₹1,669.00 | ▼9.23% |
| 28 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,123.50 | ₹7,580.00 | ▼6.02% |
| 29 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹369.35 | ₹435.45 | ▼15.18% |
| 30 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,641.20 | ₹2,751.30 | ▼4.00% |
| 31 | VINEETLAB | VINEET LABORATORIES LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹37.08 | ₹37.76 | ▼1.80% |
| 32 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹149.90 | ₹155.60 | ▼3.66% |
| 33 | YUKEN | YUKEN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,083.60 | ₹1,138.10 | ▼4.79% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-05 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹134.27 | ₹134.27 | 0.00% | 88 | ↑ BULLISH ₹115 | ▲100.00% | ▲5.08% | ▲8.76% | 99.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=134.27, SMA50=43.62, SMA150=24.66, SMA200=22.58, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 87.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,291.60 | ₹2,291.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,857 | ▲98.76% | ▲3.97% | ▲17.56% | 99.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2291.60, SMA50=1971.06, SMA150=1492.63, SMA200=1342.70, RS=98.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.25 | ₹161.25 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹144 | ▲98.64% | ▲0.22% | ▲1.00% | 99.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.25, SMA50=146.93, SMA150=104.62, SMA200=95.42, RS=98.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,246.70 | ₹4,246.70 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,247 | ▲99.96% | ▼0.26% | ▲85.97% | 99.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4246.70, SMA50=2179.34, SMA150=1609.18, SMA200=1527.29, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | DIACABS | DIACABS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹388.45 | ₹388.45 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹330 | ▲99.80% | ▲0.67% | ▲5.57% | 99.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=388.45, SMA50=267.59, SMA150=188.38, SMA200=177.50, RS=99.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 82 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.79 | ₹66.79 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲99.32% | ▼0.55% | ▲0.41% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.79, SMA50=55.20, SMA150=43.66, SMA200=40.43, RS=99.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹782.75 | ₹782.75 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹740 | ▲98.84% | ▼0.22% | ▲2.76% | 99.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=782.75, SMA50=664.81, SMA150=509.30, SMA200=465.72, RS=98.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | AMANTA | AMANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹196.12 | ₹196.12 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹155 | ▲98.68% | ▲6.06% | ▲14.76% | 99.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=196.12, SMA50=167.02, SMA150=134.74, SMA200=128.28, RS=98.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | ROLEXRINGS | ROLEXRINGS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.67 | ₹205.67 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹166 | ▲98.08% | ▲8.92% | ▲21.63% | 99.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.67, SMA50=175.57, SMA150=155.90, SMA200=148.56, RS=98.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹373.15 | ₹373.15 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲99.64% | ▼1.93% | ▲5.75% | 99.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=373.15, SMA50=324.71, SMA150=227.90, SMA200=207.72, RS=99.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,517.10 | ₹2,517.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,092 | ▲97.56% | ▲9.11% | ▲14.83% | 99.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2517.10, SMA50=2252.60, SMA150=1896.64, SMA200=1822.70, RS=97.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,558.60 | ₹4,558.60 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,794 | ▲98.40% | ▲0.74% | ▲3.55% | 99.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4558.60, SMA50=4047.38, SMA150=3304.64, SMA200=3139.70, RS=98.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,404.40 | ₹2,404.40 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲99.48% | ▲1.25% | ▲9.45% | 99.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2404.40, SMA50=2111.79, SMA150=1634.98, SMA200=1445.98, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹531.35 | ₹531.35 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.44% | ▼1.03% | ▲1.06% | 99.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=531.35, SMA50=401.72, SMA150=295.37, SMA200=271.95, RS=99.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹979.85 | ₹979.85 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹833 | ▲97.08% | ▲0.70% | ▲8.51% | 99.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=979.85, SMA50=789.46, SMA150=715.75, SMA200=618.61, RS=97.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹42.21 | ₹42.21 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲98.92% | ▲2.08% | ▲5.98% | 99.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=42.21, SMA50=35.89, SMA150=29.58, SMA200=28.85, RS=98.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹172.71 | ₹172.71 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹158 | ▲96.36% | ▲3.08% | ▲7.83% | 99.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.71, SMA50=145.67, SMA150=125.53, SMA200=119.03, RS=96.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹516.70 | ₹516.70 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹430 | ▲98.04% | ▼1.67% | ▲6.36% | 99.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=516.70, SMA50=438.67, SMA150=405.99, SMA200=392.73, RS=98.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹253.33 | ₹253.33 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹217 | ▲99.08% | ▼4.25% | ▲19.40% | 98.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=253.33, SMA50=217.67, SMA150=171.82, SMA200=160.30, RS=99.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,255.80 | ₹2,255.80 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,857 | ▲96.60% | ▲7.41% | ▲9.58% | 98.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2255.80, SMA50=1970.45, SMA150=1764.22, SMA200=1708.97, RS=96.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹320.65 | ₹320.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹271 | ▲97.36% | ▲0.20% | ▲15.01% | 98.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=320.65, SMA50=263.03, SMA150=231.47, SMA200=216.23, RS=97.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹689.75 | ₹689.75 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹583 | ▲97.24% | ▲3.96% | ▲7.79% | 98.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=689.75, SMA50=577.17, SMA150=496.70, SMA200=479.77, RS=97.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹348.80 | ₹348.80 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲99.84% | ▲9.05% | ▲38.22% | 98.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=348.80, SMA50=256.37, SMA150=176.74, SMA200=161.11, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,581.40 | ₹1,581.40 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,402 | ▲97.16% | ▲0.26% | ▲6.11% | 98.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1581.40, SMA50=1321.99, SMA150=1124.91, SMA200=1094.99, RS=97.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹144.48 | ₹144.48 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹135 | ▲97.60% | ▼0.74% | ▲0.12% | 98.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=144.48, SMA50=132.78, SMA150=113.16, SMA200=108.12, RS=97.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,095.00 | ₹1,095.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹909 | ▲94.80% | ▲8.09% | ▲11.04% | 98.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1095.00, SMA50=1015.01, SMA150=920.32, SMA200=876.95, RS=94.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹863.85 | ₹863.85 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹777 | ▲96.04% | ▼0.84% | ▲3.75% | 98.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=863.85, SMA50=755.08, SMA150=582.00, SMA200=528.91, RS=96.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,101.20 | ₹1,101.20 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹962 | ▲97.20% | ▲1.49% | ▲7.52% | 98.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1101.20, SMA50=1007.20, SMA150=837.65, SMA200=821.22, RS=97.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,789.50 | ₹6,789.50 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲96.28% | ▼0.40% | ▼1.44% | 98.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6789.50, SMA50=6363.14, SMA150=5526.39, SMA200=5197.95, RS=96.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.47 | ₹168.47 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲97.64% | ▲1.67% | ▲5.74% | 98.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.47, SMA50=149.91, SMA150=126.58, SMA200=118.30, RS=97.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52,475.00 | ₹52,475.00 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹47,581 | ▲94.08% | ▲3.04% | ▲10.32% | 98.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52475.00, SMA50=47003.80, SMA150=41963.87, SMA200=40068.93, RS=94.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,806.90 | ₹1,806.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,808 | ▲96.88% | ▲1.97% | ▲8.98% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1806.90, SMA50=1642.45, SMA150=1290.95, SMA200=1187.60, RS=96.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.55 | ₹52.55 | 0.00% | 53 | — | ▲99.56% | ▲1.76% | ▼5.16% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.55, SMA50=46.59, SMA150=36.18, SMA200=33.81, RS=99.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | EBGNG | EBGNG | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹729.55 | ₹729.55 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹620 | ▲97.44% | ▲0.09% | ▲5.72% | 98.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=729.55, SMA50=674.72, SMA150=552.07, SMA200=496.77, RS=97.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,270.00 | ₹1,270.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,109 | ▲94.32% | ▲3.13% | ▲11.25% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1270.00, SMA50=1106.63, SMA150=998.20, SMA200=955.55, RS=94.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,140.50 | ₹10,140.50 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,258 | ▲93.75% | ▲1.03% | ▲4.93% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10140.50, SMA50=9373.41, SMA150=7782.79, SMA200=7383.59, RS=93.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 82 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹898.05 | ₹898.05 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹777 | ▲95.32% | ▼0.62% | ▲3.87% | 98.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=898.05, SMA50=783.20, SMA150=673.60, SMA200=608.02, RS=95.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,145.20 | ₹3,145.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,837 | ▲94.48% | ▼0.44% | ▲2.30% | 98.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3145.20, SMA50=2966.93, SMA150=2485.95, SMA200=2302.42, RS=94.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,346.00 | ₹2,346.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲95.56% | ▲0.96% | ▲4.55% | 98.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2346.00, SMA50=2024.08, SMA150=1628.98, SMA200=1474.90, RS=95.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹109.38 | ₹109.38 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲95.96% | ▲0.08% | ▼1.32% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=109.38, SMA50=101.55, SMA150=87.99, SMA200=83.01, RS=95.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹81.10 | ₹81.10 | 0.00% | 80 | — | ▲93.47% | ▲0.81% | ▲6.11% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=81.10, SMA50=69.74, SMA150=62.86, SMA200=61.94, RS=93.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹166.01 | ₹166.01 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲98.24% | ▲6.85% | ▲8.33% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=166.01, SMA50=141.74, SMA150=108.03, SMA200=94.98, RS=98.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹99.51 | ₹99.51 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲97.88% | ▲1.81% | ▲11.10% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=99.51, SMA50=91.32, SMA150=77.05, SMA200=73.71, RS=97.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,366.00 | ₹3,366.00 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,025 | ▲95.92% | ▲1.54% | ▲4.18% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3366.00, SMA50=3265.11, SMA150=3008.12, SMA200=2867.42, RS=95.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹24,325.00 | ₹24,325.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲96.92% | ▼0.35% | ▼1.52% | 98.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24325.00, SMA50=23324.42, SMA150=19373.49, SMA200=18964.03, RS=96.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | SHRINGARMS | SHRINGARMS | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹312.05 | ₹312.05 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹255 | ▲96.96% | ▲7.12% | ▲10.13% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=312.05, SMA50=244.28, SMA150=223.65, SMA200=223.03, RS=96.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,388.30 | ₹1,388.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,046 | ▲94.16% | ▲0.12% | ▲15.46% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1388.30, SMA50=1138.86, SMA150=904.09, SMA200=842.20, RS=94.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹928.30 | ₹928.30 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲97.12% | ▲0.19% | ▲0.07% | 98.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=928.30, SMA50=876.06, SMA150=762.58, SMA200=751.17, RS=97.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | MARINE | MARINE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹442.45 | ₹442.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹462 | ▲98.56% | ▼0.85% | ▲5.14% | 98.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=442.45, SMA50=421.68, SMA150=311.71, SMA200=279.78, RS=98.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹369.70 | ₹369.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.24% | ▲4.33% | ▼0.28% | 98.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=369.70, SMA50=310.50, SMA150=219.90, SMA200=207.83, RS=99.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹341.25 | ₹341.25 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲97.04% | ▲1.41% | ▲6.59% | 98.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=341.25, SMA50=304.97, SMA150=215.58, SMA200=182.38, RS=97.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | ENTERO | ENTERO | Retailing | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,754.10 | ₹1,754.10 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,525 | ▲97.72% | ▲5.35% | ▲12.49% | 98.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1754.10, SMA50=1699.55, SMA150=1385.71, SMA200=1317.02, RS=97.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,781.60 | ₹1,781.60 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲94.88% | ▲2.84% | ▲5.64% | 98.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1781.60, SMA50=1697.86, SMA150=1380.12, SMA200=1318.23, RS=94.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹294.45 | ₹294.45 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲98.36% | ▲2.58% | ▼2.13% | 98.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=294.45, SMA50=252.82, SMA150=212.15, SMA200=208.15, RS=98.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹875.00 | ₹875.00 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲92.43% | ▲3.06% | ▲8.02% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=875.00, SMA50=746.68, SMA150=707.02, SMA200=694.37, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 85 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,764.10 | ₹1,764.10 | 0.00% | 51 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,902 | ▲98.00% | ▼2.47% | ▲2.55% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1764.10, SMA50=1735.92, SMA150=1287.77, SMA200=1143.47, RS=98.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹56.32 | ₹56.32 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲93.43% | ▲0.84% | ▼0.44% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=56.32, SMA50=49.20, SMA150=45.25, SMA200=44.01, RS=93.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | MAZDA | MAZDA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹311.50 | ₹311.50 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹261 | ▲97.76% | ▲2.70% | ▲6.93% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=311.50, SMA50=251.91, SMA150=222.37, SMA200=221.26, RS=97.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹417.60 | ₹417.60 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹375 | ▲93.27% | ▼0.82% | ▲3.01% | 98.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=417.60, SMA50=383.22, SMA150=323.92, SMA200=308.45, RS=93.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹357.85 | ₹357.85 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲98.28% | ▼2.40% | ▼0.79% | 97.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=357.85, SMA50=309.61, SMA150=267.46, SMA200=253.25, RS=98.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,778.60 | ₹1,778.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,524 | ▲93.84% | ▼3.34% | ▲6.95% | 97.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1778.60, SMA50=1558.05, SMA150=1241.41, SMA200=1104.41, RS=93.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹831.00 | ₹831.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹674 | ▲97.92% | ▲3.21% | ▲1.13% | 97.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=831.00, SMA50=703.55, SMA150=551.90, SMA200=512.13, RS=97.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | DOLPHIN | DOLPHIN | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹653.85 | ₹653.85 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹552 | ▲99.40% | ▼1.64% | ▲5.62% | 97.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=653.85, SMA50=637.82, SMA150=488.47, SMA200=470.82, RS=99.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | LENSKART | LENSKART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹718.35 | ₹718.35 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹647 | ▲95.12% | ▲4.15% | ▲5.37% | 97.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=718.35, SMA50=670.91, SMA150=579.17, SMA200=554.95, RS=95.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | SURAKSHA | SURAKSHA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹331.30 | ₹331.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹342 | ▲96.24% | ▼0.53% | ▲3.68% | 97.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=331.30, SMA50=327.94, SMA150=293.39, SMA200=287.23, RS=96.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹358.30 | ₹358.30 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹320 | ▲91.15% | ▲4.01% | ▲6.05% | 97.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=358.30, SMA50=327.24, SMA150=288.73, SMA200=281.74, RS=91.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,845.00 | ₹8,845.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,747 | ▲91.51% | ▲0.68% | ▲7.08% | 97.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8845.00, SMA50=8413.16, SMA150=7633.88, SMA200=7284.69, RS=91.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹88.73 | ₹88.73 | 0.00% | 57 | — | ▲98.72% | ▲4.99% | ▲14.91% | 97.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=88.73, SMA50=82.60, SMA150=66.05, SMA200=60.20, RS=98.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹570.05 | ₹570.05 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹498 | ▲93.07% | ▲6.03% | ▲13.14% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.05, SMA50=496.28, SMA150=459.51, SMA200=447.79, RS=93.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,079.00 | ₹2,079.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,847 | ▲91.75% | ▲0.92% | ▲5.96% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2079.00, SMA50=1898.76, SMA150=1604.52, SMA200=1548.23, RS=91.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹298.50 | ₹298.50 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹253 | ▲94.72% | ▼0.78% | ▲14.30% | 97.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=298.50, SMA50=279.20, SMA150=250.39, SMA200=236.03, RS=94.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹949.05 | ₹949.05 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲97.84% | ▲2.36% | ▲8.28% | 97.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=949.05, SMA50=865.71, SMA150=653.59, SMA200=574.54, RS=97.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.70 | ₹1,130.70 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.60% | ▼1.69% | ▲2.61% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.70, SMA50=1018.74, SMA150=699.76, SMA200=621.49, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹574.55 | ₹574.55 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹476 | ▲97.32% | ▼3.40% | ▼0.42% | 97.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=574.55, SMA50=503.71, SMA150=421.65, SMA200=397.49, RS=97.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | AVADHSUGAR | AVADHSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹878.55 | ₹878.55 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹973 | ▲98.48% | ▼1.82% | ▲2.19% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=878.55, SMA50=838.09, SMA150=624.26, SMA200=559.60, RS=98.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹264.77 | ₹264.77 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲96.32% | ▲6.14% | ▲5.07% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=264.77, SMA50=251.57, SMA150=197.75, SMA200=182.42, RS=96.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | EMCURE | EMCURE | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,245.00 | ₹2,245.00 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,935 | ▲90.55% | ▲3.92% | ▲20.38% | 97.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2245.00, SMA50=1906.36, SMA150=1813.92, SMA200=1734.51, RS=90.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 83 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹77.33 | ₹77.33 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲97.00% | ▲5.96% | ▲3.47% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=77.33, SMA50=68.21, SMA150=60.41, SMA200=57.39, RS=97.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹238.63 | ₹238.63 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹202 | ▲90.99% | ▲0.37% | ▲3.40% | 97.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=238.63, SMA50=209.84, SMA150=186.25, SMA200=178.41, RS=90.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,143.30 | ₹3,143.30 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,891 | ▲94.56% | ▼5.60% | ▲1.75% | 97.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3143.30, SMA50=3053.65, SMA150=2450.75, SMA200=2254.38, RS=94.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.05 | ₹540.05 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲95.40% | 0.00% | ▼0.33% | 97.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.05, SMA50=510.11, SMA150=420.99, SMA200=390.12, RS=95.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | PARAGMILK | PARAGMILK | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹323.75 | ₹323.75 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹256 | ▲98.12% | ▲10.88% | ▲32.17% | 97.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=323.75, SMA50=266.81, SMA150=236.72, SMA200=233.36, RS=98.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹318.25 | ₹318.25 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲91.31% | ▲6.88% | ▲22.73% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=318.25, SMA50=270.29, SMA150=267.27, SMA200=262.21, RS=91.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹546.30 | ₹546.30 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹520 | ▲98.60% | ▼3.46% | ▼10.01% | 97.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=546.30, SMA50=534.06, SMA150=395.26, SMA200=363.80, RS=98.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹233.53 | ₹233.53 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲94.28% | ▲4.00% | ▲3.89% | 97.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=233.53, SMA50=220.79, SMA150=195.19, SMA200=185.14, RS=94.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹346.60 | ₹346.60 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹278 | ▲99.68% | ▲5.00% | ▲4.29% | 97.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=346.60, SMA50=339.18, SMA150=227.05, SMA200=204.50, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹501.10 | ₹501.10 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹423 | ▲93.23% | ▼4.62% | ▲11.53% | 97.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=501.10, SMA50=443.99, SMA150=381.02, SMA200=351.49, RS=93.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹396.75 | ₹396.75 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹344 | ▲98.20% | ▼4.99% | ▼2.12% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=396.75, SMA50=392.02, SMA150=265.48, SMA200=229.98, RS=98.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹831.65 | ₹831.65 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹716 | ▲97.96% | ▲0.23% | ▼0.98% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=831.65, SMA50=742.77, SMA150=594.64, SMA200=549.13, RS=97.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹476.75 | ₹476.75 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹405 | ▲93.96% | ▼1.41% | ▲13.30% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=476.75, SMA50=436.76, SMA150=392.85, SMA200=368.39, RS=93.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 44 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹915.25 | ₹915.25 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹801 | ▲88.87% | ▲2.41% | ▲4.77% | 97.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=915.25, SMA50=813.56, SMA150=701.08, SMA200=652.14, RS=88.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,431.80 | ₹4,431.80 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲92.51% | ▲0.02% | ▲3.78% | 97.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4431.80, SMA50=4155.73, SMA150=3359.94, SMA200=3029.63, RS=92.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,726.50 | ₹10,726.50 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,402 | ▲91.03% | ▼1.56% | ▲15.04% | 96.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10726.50, SMA50=9653.19, SMA150=8698.86, SMA200=8332.15, RS=91.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹70.69 | ₹70.69 | 0.00% | 64 | — | ▲95.00% | ▲1.04% | ▼9.16% | 96.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=70.69, SMA50=58.72, SMA150=53.89, SMA200=50.98, RS=95.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,379.80 | ₹2,379.80 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,100 | ▲89.67% | ▼1.08% | ▲7.32% | 96.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2379.80, SMA50=2113.95, SMA150=1938.75, SMA200=1840.49, RS=89.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹663.10 | ₹663.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲90.59% | ▼1.89% | ▲2.32% | 96.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=663.10, SMA50=627.03, SMA150=549.72, SMA200=499.88, RS=90.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | RGL | RGL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹154.31 | ₹154.31 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲94.36% | ▲8.57% | ▲9.58% | 96.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=154.31, SMA50=153.16, SMA150=125.20, SMA200=121.68, RS=94.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | DBOL | DBOL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹135.83 | ₹135.83 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹144 | ▲93.88% | ▲3.06% | ▲7.61% | 96.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=135.83, SMA50=126.94, SMA150=117.86, SMA200=112.57, RS=93.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹745.20 | ₹745.20 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹684 | ▲90.67% | ▲3.50% | ▲7.32% | 96.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=745.20, SMA50=669.57, SMA150=633.88, SMA200=626.93, RS=90.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹613.35 | ₹613.35 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲89.75% | ▼0.61% | ▲3.35% | 96.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=613.35, SMA50=593.03, SMA150=541.77, SMA200=524.41, RS=89.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,778.50 | ₹1,778.50 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,610 | ▲89.15% | ▲5.11% | ▲5.76% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1778.50, SMA50=1691.42, SMA150=1595.76, SMA200=1573.25, RS=89.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,497.20 | ₹1,497.20 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,280 | ▲89.07% | ▼1.55% | ▲7.14% | 96.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1497.20, SMA50=1371.70, SMA150=1206.82, SMA200=1134.94, RS=89.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,785.00 | ₹1,785.00 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,610 | ▲87.43% | ▲4.69% | ▲7.54% | 96.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1785.00, SMA50=1670.73, SMA150=1555.15, SMA200=1467.92, RS=87.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,079.15 | ₹1,079.15 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹933 | ▲92.99% | ▲9.51% | ▲14.15% | 96.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1079.15, SMA50=1007.09, SMA150=850.51, SMA200=732.13, RS=92.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,421.60 | ₹1,421.60 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲96.72% | ▼2.46% | ▲0.19% | 96.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1421.60, SMA50=1369.16, SMA150=1106.94, SMA200=1001.84, RS=96.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | JYOTICNC | JYOTICNC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,022.20 | ₹1,022.20 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹878 | ▲92.79% | ▼1.23% | ▲6.85% | 96.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1022.20, SMA50=1003.53, SMA150=839.22, SMA200=832.76, RS=92.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,594.50 | ₹1,594.50 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,410 | ▲90.39% | ▲3.13% | ▲6.61% | 96.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1594.50, SMA50=1524.01, SMA150=1301.89, SMA200=1208.72, RS=90.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,770.80 | ₹3,770.80 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲90.75% | ▼0.17% | ▼5.18% | 96.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3770.80, SMA50=3334.19, SMA150=3128.98, SMA200=2860.97, RS=90.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹386.85 | ₹386.85 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲89.47% | ▼3.15% | ▼1.39% | 96.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=386.85, SMA50=374.70, SMA150=352.07, SMA200=333.85, RS=89.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,190.30 | ₹1,190.30 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹964 | ▲94.68% | ▲6.59% | ▲5.33% | 96.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1190.30, SMA50=1136.01, SMA150=907.05, SMA200=833.63, RS=94.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹261.04 | ₹261.04 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹222 | ▲89.35% | ▲1.69% | ▲3.93% | 96.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=261.04, SMA50=226.61, SMA150=221.94, SMA200=204.41, RS=89.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹763.50 | ₹763.50 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹691 | ▲89.79% | ▼2.93% | ▼3.52% | 96.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=763.50, SMA50=685.51, SMA150=658.94, SMA200=627.79, RS=89.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,822.70 | ₹1,822.70 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,676 | ▲87.35% | ▲2.23% | ▲3.00% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1822.70, SMA50=1624.16, SMA150=1536.33, SMA200=1529.72, RS=87.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | HARSHA | HARSHA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹468.45 | ₹468.45 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹401 | ▲88.35% | ▲1.40% | ▲10.51% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=468.45, SMA50=445.56, SMA150=418.44, SMA200=405.86, RS=88.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,170.50 | ₹4,170.50 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲91.99% | ▲4.27% | ▲5.54% | 96.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4170.50, SMA50=3831.45, SMA150=3295.51, SMA200=2860.72, RS=91.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹632.05 | ₹632.05 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹545 | ▲89.63% | ▼0.75% | ▲17.92% | 96.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=632.05, SMA50=506.82, SMA150=460.92, SMA200=430.03, RS=89.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 85 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | PDSL | PDSL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹402.10 | ₹402.10 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹329 | ▲88.95% | ▲11.85% | ▲16.13% | 96.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=402.10, SMA50=348.48, SMA150=333.65, SMA200=327.80, RS=88.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹884.90 | ₹884.90 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲94.20% | ▲6.36% | ▲7.82% | 96.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=884.90, SMA50=730.73, SMA150=723.28, SMA200=696.92, RS=94.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | WELENT | WELENT | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹722.05 | ₹722.05 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹613 | ▲94.52% | ▲6.61% | ▲12.15% | 96.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=722.05, SMA50=722.03, SMA150=604.91, SMA200=572.56, RS=94.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹674.70 | ₹674.70 | 0.00% | 34 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲97.40% | ▲0.79% | ▼1.65% | 96.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=674.70, SMA50=638.63, SMA150=522.36, SMA200=500.92, RS=97.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,126.00 | ₹2,126.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,910 | ▲87.07% | ▲2.24% | ▲7.92% | 96.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2126.00, SMA50=1917.32, SMA150=1877.73, SMA200=1829.18, RS=87.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹278.10 | ₹278.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲93.31% | ▲2.90% | ▲10.04% | 96.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=278.10, SMA50=257.09, SMA150=244.32, SMA200=234.18, RS=93.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,884.60 | ₹1,884.60 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,744 | ▲87.79% | ▼1.33% | ▲0.67% | 96.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1884.60, SMA50=1758.57, SMA150=1732.88, SMA200=1662.66, RS=87.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12,929.00 | ₹12,929.00 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹13,499 | ▲92.23% | ▲2.22% | ▲6.11% | 96.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12929.00, SMA50=12554.54, SMA150=11341.40, SMA200=10852.44, RS=92.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹33.15 | ₹33.15 | 0.00% | 49 | — | ▲91.23% | ▲0.15% | ▲3.95% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=33.15, SMA50=30.78, SMA150=28.62, SMA200=27.84, RS=91.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | BOROLTD | BOROLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹305.95 | ₹305.95 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹255 | ▲95.20% | ▼1.58% | ▲28.17% | 96.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=305.95, SMA50=264.04, SMA150=246.95, SMA200=246.57, RS=95.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹15.56 | ₹15.56 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲99.16% | ▼1.64% | ▼2.57% | 96.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=15.56, SMA50=13.92, SMA150=10.82, SMA200=10.53, RS=99.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹76.60 | ₹76.60 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲93.67% | ▲1.75% | ▲0.95% | 96.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=76.60, SMA50=68.98, SMA150=66.66, SMA200=65.53, RS=93.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,481.80 | ₹2,481.80 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,263 | ▲86.95% | ▼0.91% | ▲6.11% | 96.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2481.80, SMA50=2364.21, SMA150=2289.73, SMA200=2231.87, RS=86.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | SVLL | SVLL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹800.15 | ₹800.15 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹904 | ▲92.11% | ▲5.96% | ▲4.06% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=800.15, SMA50=792.64, SMA150=677.64, SMA200=671.13, RS=92.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹540.30 | ₹540.30 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹574 | ▲92.63% | ▼4.74% | ▲0.36% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=540.30, SMA50=526.63, SMA150=441.24, SMA200=382.67, RS=92.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹951.85 | ₹951.85 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲87.27% | ▲2.80% | ▲1.66% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=951.85, SMA50=857.47, SMA150=749.60, SMA200=715.08, RS=87.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,023.90 | ₹2,023.90 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,661 | ▲88.91% | ▲1.75% | ▲1.00% | 96.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2023.90, SMA50=1906.39, SMA150=1582.50, SMA200=1525.57, RS=88.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹644.35 | ₹644.35 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲86.87% | ▲2.11% | ▲5.57% | 96.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=644.35, SMA50=575.01, SMA150=518.37, SMA200=510.53, RS=86.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,027.25 | ₹1,027.25 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,036 | ▲93.19% | ▼0.06% | ▲11.26% | 96.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1027.25, SMA50=1004.91, SMA150=879.63, SMA200=822.02, RS=93.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹73.03 | ₹73.03 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲94.24% | ▲2.96% | ▲3.37% | 96.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=73.03, SMA50=69.22, SMA150=60.04, SMA200=57.53, RS=94.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,408.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,449 | ▲93.11% | ▲5.91% | ▲6.47% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2408.00, SMA50=2319.33, SMA150=2012.32, SMA200=1837.49, RS=93.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹699.05 | ₹699.05 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲90.11% | ▲0.22% | ▼1.57% | 96.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=699.05, SMA50=672.38, SMA150=613.39, SMA200=577.79, RS=90.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹211.83 | ₹211.83 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹249 | ▲96.80% | ▲7.97% | ▲3.87% | 96.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=211.83, SMA50=203.01, SMA150=159.07, SMA200=152.08, RS=96.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,949.60 | ₹1,949.60 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,990 | ▲87.31% | ▼1.14% | ▲1.21% | 96.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1949.60, SMA50=1945.27, SMA150=1747.34, SMA200=1684.27, RS=87.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | NPST | NPST | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,753.50 | ₹1,753.50 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,877 | ▲90.15% | ▲1.24% | ▲6.09% | 96.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1753.50, SMA50=1733.76, SMA150=1512.54, SMA200=1428.84, RS=90.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.94 | ₹136.94 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹153 | ▲93.15% | ▲1.87% | ▲0.29% | 96.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.94, SMA50=135.22, SMA150=114.82, SMA200=103.72, RS=93.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,043.00 | ₹5,043.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,696 | ▲85.71% | ▼0.71% | ▲3.55% | 96.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5043.00, SMA50=4828.17, SMA150=4576.24, SMA200=4461.35, RS=85.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹481.40 | ₹481.40 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲94.92% | ▼0.13% | ▲0.09% | 96.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=481.40, SMA50=460.29, SMA150=341.57, SMA200=307.72, RS=94.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹150.50 | ₹150.50 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲94.04% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.33% | 96.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=150.50, SMA50=144.21, SMA150=131.33, SMA200=125.67, RS=94.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | MOTHERSON | MOTHERSON | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.00 | ₹168.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹149 | ▲85.99% | ▲5.34% | ▲5.00% | 96.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.00, SMA50=160.76, SMA150=147.13, SMA200=140.43, RS=85.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹130.62 | ₹130.62 | 0.00% | 51 | ↓ BEARISH ₹136 | ▲89.87% | ▲5.38% | ▲4.85% | 96.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=130.62, SMA50=128.32, SMA150=109.23, SMA200=100.77, RS=89.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹469.30 | ₹469.30 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲93.03% | ▼0.19% | ▲0.68% | 95.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=469.30, SMA50=439.37, SMA150=401.65, SMA200=388.92, RS=93.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | RML | RML | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,276.60 | ₹1,276.60 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,124 | ▲90.51% | ▼0.64% | ▲7.12% | 95.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1276.60, SMA50=1273.80, SMA150=1081.49, SMA200=1006.99, RS=90.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9.71 | ₹9.71 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲90.79% | ▲5.89% | ▲15.18% | 95.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9.71, SMA50=8.75, SMA150=8.19, SMA200=8.02, RS=90.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | ANTHEM | ANTHEM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹913.55 | ₹913.55 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹821 | ▲87.47% | ▲2.84% | ▲10.05% | 95.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=913.55, SMA50=881.38, SMA150=811.94, SMA200=771.53, RS=87.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹570.00 | ₹570.00 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹496 | ▲87.63% | ▼2.78% | ▲6.08% | 95.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.00, SMA50=555.47, SMA150=479.37, SMA200=448.89, RS=87.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | JAYKAY | JAYKAY | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹210.06 | ₹210.06 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹231 | ▲96.76% | ▼0.80% | ▲3.02% | 95.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=210.06, SMA50=193.23, SMA150=175.76, SMA200=169.45, RS=96.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,873.40 | ₹1,873.40 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,648 | ▲88.47% | ▲1.46% | ▲5.02% | 95.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1873.40, SMA50=1750.00, SMA150=1654.79, SMA200=1561.91, RS=88.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | GUFICBIO | GUFICBIO | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹434.45 | ₹434.45 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹443 | ▲87.15% | ▲1.29% | ▲3.74% | 95.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=434.45, SMA50=420.85, SMA150=374.42, SMA200=354.96, RS=87.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.40 | ₹143.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲83.51% | ▲4.29% | ▲6.99% | 95.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.40, SMA50=134.57, SMA150=127.02, SMA200=123.11, RS=83.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹367.55 | ₹367.55 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲86.27% | ▲0.84% | ▲1.79% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=367.55, SMA50=345.79, SMA150=314.60, SMA200=291.15, RS=86.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | RUBICON | RUBICON | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,740.60 | ₹1,740.60 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,544 | ▲87.39% | ▲1.39% | ▲11.63% | 95.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1740.60, SMA50=1660.78, SMA150=1380.67, SMA200=1222.66, RS=87.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹149.72 | ₹149.72 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹126 | ▲90.83% | ▲1.59% | ▲4.59% | 95.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=149.72, SMA50=137.35, SMA150=127.77, SMA200=122.38, RS=90.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹43.21 | ₹43.21 | 0.00% | 71 | — | ▲86.79% | ▼1.46% | ▲1.65% | 95.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=43.21, SMA50=38.64, SMA150=37.61, SMA200=34.85, RS=86.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹570.35 | ₹570.35 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹598 | ▲88.15% | ▼0.16% | ▲10.39% | 95.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=570.35, SMA50=545.26, SMA150=513.26, SMA200=495.36, RS=88.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹434.65 | ₹434.65 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹354 | ▲86.07% | ▼0.10% | ▲3.11% | 95.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=434.65, SMA50=401.30, SMA150=373.28, SMA200=336.72, RS=86.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | KDDL | KDDL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,009.50 | ₹4,009.50 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,512 | ▲85.35% | ▲3.64% | ▲3.87% | 95.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4009.50, SMA50=3877.30, SMA150=3253.17, SMA200=3017.20, RS=85.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | TANLA | TANLA | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹655.75 | ₹655.75 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲83.75% | ▼0.51% | ▲6.04% | 95.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=655.75, SMA50=535.65, SMA150=535.64, SMA200=515.95, RS=83.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | MARALOVER | MARAL OVERSEAS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹61.22 | ₹61.22 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲88.03% | ▲3.46% | ▲0.86% | 95.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=61.22, SMA50=58.57, SMA150=54.60, SMA200=51.48, RS=88.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.91 | ₹17.91 | 0.00% | 61 | — | ▲85.79% | ▼0.39% | ▲3.05% | 95.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.91, SMA50=16.07, SMA150=14.79, SMA200=14.23, RS=85.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | MAFANG | MAFANG | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹241.70 | ₹241.70 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹266 | ▲94.00% | ▲8.79% | ▲1.98% | 95.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.70, SMA50=240.97, SMA150=206.96, SMA200=195.21, RS=94.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | LAMBODHARA | LAMBODHARA | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹131.39 | ₹131.39 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹140 | ▲89.83% | ▲6.13% | ▲9.47% | 95.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=131.39, SMA50=129.87, SMA150=115.93, SMA200=113.13, RS=89.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | FILATEX | FILATEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.36 | ₹94.36 | 0.00% | 34 | — | ▲91.39% | ▲2.95% | ▲0.64% | 95.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.36, SMA50=94.15, SMA150=69.12, SMA200=62.89, RS=91.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹185.99 | ₹185.99 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹170 | ▲81.67% | ▼0.12% | ▲12.61% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=185.99, SMA50=171.77, SMA150=168.81, SMA200=166.30, RS=81.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹89.57 | ₹89.57 | 0.00% | 32 | — | ▲90.95% | ▲3.10% | ▼2.35% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.57, SMA50=87.27, SMA150=76.69, SMA200=76.63, RS=90.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 32.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 51 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹144.14 | ₹144.14 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲84.83% | ▲1.05% | ▼1.97% | 95.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=144.14, SMA50=137.39, SMA150=127.48, SMA200=126.52, RS=84.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | APLLTD | APLLTD | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹893.50 | ₹893.50 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹798 | ▲86.39% | ▼1.46% | ▲12.41% | 95.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=893.50, SMA50=817.15, SMA150=790.75, SMA200=778.70, RS=86.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 52 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | KRBL | KRBL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹407.40 | ₹407.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹356 | ▲85.83% | ▼0.31% | ▲14.41% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=407.40, SMA50=395.92, SMA150=372.29, SMA200=362.96, RS=85.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,193.00 | ₹1,193.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲83.27% | ▲0.41% | ▲0.73% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1193.00, SMA50=1156.05, SMA150=1085.88, SMA200=1039.18, RS=83.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.31 | ₹242.31 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹221 | ▲84.95% | ▼1.40% | ▲0.99% | 94.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.31, SMA50=224.69, SMA150=214.72, SMA200=206.80, RS=84.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹120.73 | ₹120.73 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹112 | ▲84.03% | ▲2.02% | ▲2.09% | 94.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=120.73, SMA50=117.75, SMA150=109.19, SMA200=105.38, RS=84.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹431.00 | ₹431.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲81.47% | ▲10.39% | ▲8.28% | 94.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=431.00, SMA50=380.62, SMA150=365.20, SMA200=353.41, RS=81.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹360.50 | ₹360.50 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲83.71% | ▲4.83% | ▲1.69% | 94.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=360.50, SMA50=340.00, SMA150=315.34, SMA200=311.30, RS=83.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹28.41 | ₹28.41 | 0.00% | 78 | — | ▲79.90% | ▲1.03% | ▲3.54% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=28.41, SMA50=27.25, SMA150=25.97, SMA200=25.22, RS=79.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.43 | ₹12.43 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲86.59% | ▲0.32% | ▼0.88% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.43, SMA50=11.80, SMA150=10.91, SMA200=10.63, RS=86.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | ICICIBANK | ICICI Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,500.00 | ₹1,500.00 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,378 | ▲78.86% | ▲5.33% | ▲8.18% | 94.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1500.00, SMA50=1379.73, SMA150=1355.97, SMA200=1355.20, RS=78.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹95.32 | ₹95.32 | 0.00% | 40 | — | ▲88.43% | ▲1.23% | ▲3.99% | 94.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=95.32, SMA50=91.76, SMA150=90.34, SMA200=86.71, RS=88.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹85.10 | ₹85.10 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲84.59% | ▲6.90% | ▲5.06% | 94.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=85.10, SMA50=81.91, SMA150=80.76, SMA200=77.22, RS=84.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | ATL | ALLCARGO TERMINALS LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹27.20 | ₹27.20 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲92.03% | ▲2.95% | ▲11.52% | 94.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=27.20, SMA50=25.28, SMA150=24.70, SMA200=24.58, RS=92.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹350.30 | ₹350.30 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲80.62% | ▼1.46% | ▼0.74% | 94.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=350.30, SMA50=337.30, SMA150=307.09, SMA200=293.76, RS=80.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | JASH | JASH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹538.15 | ₹538.15 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹558 | ▲86.03% | ▲7.24% | ▲6.61% | 94.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=538.15, SMA50=526.86, SMA150=480.29, SMA200=456.12, RS=86.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,709.60 | ₹4,709.60 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,161 | ▲81.06% | ▲2.09% | ▲10.03% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4709.60, SMA50=4516.56, SMA150=4100.32, SMA200=3896.58, RS=81.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | HONASA | HONASA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹481.75 | ₹481.75 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹426 | ▲81.18% | ▲4.33% | ▲7.61% | 94.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=481.75, SMA50=462.64, SMA150=426.52, SMA200=391.75, RS=81.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,167.30 | ₹1,167.30 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,047 | ▲85.31% | ▼0.64% | ▲7.81% | 94.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1167.30, SMA50=1109.33, SMA150=1054.70, SMA200=1011.42, RS=85.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | PODDARMENT | PODDARMENT | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹276.75 | ₹276.75 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹283 | ▲87.75% | ▲8.53% | ▲3.02% | 94.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=276.75, SMA50=264.69, SMA150=255.43, SMA200=250.61, RS=87.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | BALUFORGE | BALUFORGE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹514.90 | ₹514.90 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹438 | ▲91.19% | ▲2.15% | ▲13.70% | 94.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=514.90, SMA50=512.20, SMA150=485.80, SMA200=476.81, RS=91.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,966.80 | ₹1,966.80 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,834 | ▲80.26% | ▼3.08% | ▲2.88% | 94.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1966.80, SMA50=1919.15, SMA150=1734.39, SMA200=1648.05, RS=80.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.19 | ₹32.19 | 0.00% | 34 | — | ▲87.67% | ▲2.91% | ▲1.74% | 94.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.19, SMA50=30.12, SMA150=25.49, SMA200=21.72, RS=87.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹68.30 | ₹68.30 | 0.00% | 64 | — | ▲82.99% | ▲5.88% | ▲3.44% | 94.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=68.30, SMA50=61.27, SMA150=59.09, SMA200=52.98, RS=82.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 196 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹93.43 | ₹93.43 | 0.00% | 27 | — | ▲91.87% | ▲0.04% | ▲0.83% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=93.43, SMA50=92.71, SMA150=77.70, SMA200=77.09, RS=91.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 26.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 197 | BBOX | BBOX | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹856.85 | ₹856.85 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹904 | ▲90.43% | ▲6.09% | ▲4.35% | 94.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=856.85, SMA50=808.19, SMA150=808.06, SMA200=734.82, RS=90.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 198 | KILITCH | KILITCH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹208.47 | ₹208.47 | 0.00% | 33 | ↓ BEARISH ₹244 | ▲90.27% | ▼0.21% | ▼0.32% | 94.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=208.47, SMA50=201.75, SMA150=176.73, SMA200=174.97, RS=90.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 199 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹387.60 | ₹387.60 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹431 | ▲89.19% | ▲4.19% | ▼2.00% | 94.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=387.60, SMA50=375.30, SMA150=306.53, SMA200=274.98, RS=89.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 | FEDFINA | FEDFINA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹158.70 | ₹158.70 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹143 | ▲83.11% | ▲0.49% | ▲7.35% | 94.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=158.70, SMA50=154.04, SMA150=152.47, SMA200=149.18, RS=83.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 201 | LMW | LMW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17,495.00 | ₹17,495.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹15,281 | ▲83.87% | ▲0.79% | ▲4.98% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17495.00, SMA50=17245.46, SMA150=16175.75, SMA200=15800.22, RS=83.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 202 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,518.00 | ₹2,518.00 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,276 | ▲78.66% | ▼0.78% | ▲1.97% | 93.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2518.00, SMA50=2392.02, SMA150=2387.51, SMA200=2319.01, RS=78.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 203 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹678.50 | ₹678.50 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹587 | ▲83.67% | ▲0.72% | ▲6.82% | 93.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=678.50, SMA50=674.64, SMA150=598.24, SMA200=563.07, RS=83.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 204 | JAYAGROGN | JAYAGROGN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹236.33 | ₹236.33 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲81.99% | ▼1.25% | ▲8.54% | 93.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=236.33, SMA50=224.75, SMA150=216.69, SMA200=207.10, RS=81.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 205 | RBA | RBA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.27 | ₹94.27 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲84.55% | ▲5.18% | ▲2.21% | 93.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.27, SMA50=94.16, SMA150=79.71, SMA200=75.62, RS=84.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 206 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,355.60 | ₹1,355.60 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,249 | ▲75.94% | ▲0.94% | ▲7.98% | 93.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1355.60, SMA50=1265.00, SMA150=1261.65, SMA200=1247.99, RS=75.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 207 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,630.50 | ₹7,630.50 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,619 | ▲77.78% | ▲1.14% | ▲8.74% | 93.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7630.50, SMA50=6951.56, SMA150=6247.54, SMA200=5619.71, RS=77.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 208 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹445.15 | ₹445.15 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲85.03% | ▼2.34% | ▼0.86% | 93.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=445.15, SMA50=421.81, SMA150=398.75, SMA200=390.36, RS=85.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 209 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹301.90 | ₹301.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹302 | ▲79.18% | ▲1.00% | ▲2.95% | 93.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=301.90, SMA50=289.68, SMA150=285.60, SMA200=283.08, RS=79.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.75 | ₹116.75 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲74.54% | ▲0.03% | ▲0.11% | 93.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.75, SMA50=116.17, SMA150=115.07, SMA200=114.50, RS=74.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 211 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹449.90 | ₹449.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹489 | ▲84.91% | ▼1.77% | ▲4.90% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=449.90, SMA50=449.57, SMA150=417.23, SMA200=383.58, RS=84.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 212 | JSWINFRA | JSWINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹346.30 | ₹346.30 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹312 | ▲79.06% | ▲0.30% | ▲6.92% | 93.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=346.30, SMA50=338.70, SMA150=312.26, SMA200=298.93, RS=79.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 213 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,085.65 | ₹1,085.65 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲74.58% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1085.65, SMA50=1080.24, SMA150=1069.96, SMA200=1064.68, RS=74.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 214 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.65 | ₹82.65 | 0.00% | 79 | — | ▲75.90% | ▲4.08% | ▲8.98% | 93.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.65, SMA50=76.49, SMA150=76.17, SMA200=76.17, RS=75.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 215 | MOBIKWIK | MOBIKWIK | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹220.03 | ₹220.03 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹243 | ▲85.27% | ▲2.05% | ▲0.61% | 93.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.03, SMA50=211.15, SMA150=204.27, SMA200=203.57, RS=85.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 216 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,129.08 | ₹1,129.08 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,128 | ▲74.10% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1129.08, SMA50=1123.75, SMA150=1113.61, SMA200=1108.39, RS=74.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 217 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹56.01 | ₹56.01 | 0.00% | 41 | — | ▲80.90% | ▲4.71% | ▲6.91% | 93.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=56.01, SMA50=54.29, SMA150=54.17, SMA200=53.02, RS=80.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 218 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.49 | ₹1,084.49 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲74.46% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.49, SMA50=1079.15, SMA150=1068.85, SMA200=1063.56, RS=74.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 219 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,111.17 | ₹1,111.17 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,110 | ▲74.66% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1111.17, SMA50=1105.60, SMA150=1095.03, SMA200=1089.61, RS=74.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 220 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,999.90 | ₹1,999.90 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲83.19% | ▼1.23% | ▼7.16% | 93.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1999.90, SMA50=1837.00, SMA150=1568.91, SMA200=1496.05, RS=83.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 221 | DVL | DVL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹282.35 | ₹282.35 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹292 | ▲84.15% | ▲2.13% | ▲7.62% | 93.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=282.35, SMA50=280.07, SMA150=256.20, SMA200=252.65, RS=84.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 222 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,087.27 | ₹1,087.27 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,085 | ▲74.62% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1087.27, SMA50=1081.87, SMA150=1071.51, SMA200=1066.22, RS=74.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 223 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.50 | ₹111.50 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲74.14% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 93.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.50, SMA50=110.97, SMA150=109.97, SMA200=109.46, RS=74.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.45 | ₹1,130.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲74.42% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.45, SMA50=1124.98, SMA150=1114.19, SMA200=1108.64, RS=74.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 225 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,152.82 | ₹1,152.82 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,151 | ▲74.38% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1152.82, SMA50=1147.17, SMA150=1136.35, SMA200=1130.80, RS=74.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 226 | RKFORGE | RKFORGE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹724.65 | ₹724.65 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹605 | ▲76.98% | ▲3.95% | ▲7.80% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=724.65, SMA50=696.89, SMA150=629.08, SMA200=605.67, RS=76.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 227 | GNA | GNA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹556.45 | ₹556.45 | 0.00% | 58 | ↓ BEARISH ₹609 | ▲81.59% | ▲1.96% | ▼0.55% | 93.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=556.45, SMA50=554.99, SMA150=484.11, SMA200=462.46, RS=81.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 228 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,643.00 | ₹1,643.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,464 | ▲78.18% | ▲3.99% | ▲14.18% | 93.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1643.00, SMA50=1494.09, SMA150=1489.08, SMA200=1469.92, RS=78.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 229 | GSEC10IETF | GSEC10IETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹265.86 | ₹265.86 | 0.00% | 69 | ↓ BEARISH ₹266 | ▲73.30% | ▲1.95% | ▲3.97% | 93.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=265.86, SMA50=261.95, SMA150=261.21, SMA200=260.60, RS=73.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 230 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹172.24 | ₹172.24 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹160 | ▲73.54% | ▲0.94% | ▲3.59% | 93.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.24, SMA50=167.13, SMA150=162.93, SMA200=159.18, RS=73.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 231 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,106.36 | ₹1,106.36 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲74.22% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1106.36, SMA50=1101.07, SMA150=1090.88, SMA200=1085.62, RS=74.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 232 | MOHEALTH | MOHEALTH | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹52.19 | ₹52.19 | 0.00% | 70 | — | ▲74.26% | ▲0.58% | ▲3.37% | 93.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=52.19, SMA50=51.00, SMA150=49.13, SMA200=47.66, RS=74.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 233 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹194.21 | ₹194.21 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹200 | ▲75.02% | ▼0.39% | ▲3.51% | 93.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=194.21, SMA50=192.82, SMA150=187.03, SMA200=186.61, RS=75.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 234 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,205.80 | ₹1,205.80 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,208 | ▲75.54% | ▲3.98% | ▲9.41% | 93.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1205.80, SMA50=1201.93, SMA150=1169.29, SMA200=1113.15, RS=75.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 235 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹112.41 | ₹112.41 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹109 | ▲75.74% | ▲1.36% | ▲2.59% | 92.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=112.41, SMA50=112.18, SMA150=111.00, SMA200=110.72, RS=75.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 236 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.66 | ₹26.66 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲82.47% | ▼1.30% | ▼2.70% | 92.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.66, SMA50=24.57, SMA150=24.43, SMA200=24.42, RS=82.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 237 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹420.70 | ₹420.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲75.66% | ▲1.00% | ▼1.51% | 92.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=420.70, SMA50=405.10, SMA150=391.11, SMA200=385.41, RS=75.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 238 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.35 | ₹349.35 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹337 | ▲80.14% | ▲0.09% | ▲0.46% | 92.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.35, SMA50=342.93, SMA150=334.38, SMA200=329.40, RS=80.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 239 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹402.40 | ₹402.40 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹435 | ▲81.02% | ▲0.37% | ▼0.75% | 92.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=402.40, SMA50=395.38, SMA150=384.25, SMA200=377.42, RS=81.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 240 | REGAAL | REGAAL RESOURCES LIMITED | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹89.57 | ₹89.57 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲78.74% | ▲3.80% | ▲0.19% | 92.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.57, SMA50=87.74, SMA150=84.34, SMA200=79.78, RS=78.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 241 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,148.20 | ₹1,148.20 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲76.26% | ▲1.91% | ▲10.28% | 92.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1148.20, SMA50=1072.01, SMA150=999.13, SMA200=937.56, RS=76.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 242 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.27 | ₹17.27 | 0.00% | 74 | — | ▲72.34% | ▲0.88% | ▲3.66% | 92.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.27, SMA50=16.76, SMA150=16.33, SMA200=15.96, RS=72.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 243 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹701.65 | ₹701.65 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲73.90% | ▼0.97% | ▼4.53% | 92.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=701.65, SMA50=658.75, SMA150=617.92, SMA200=559.78, RS=73.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 244 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.34 | ₹94.34 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲78.34% | ▲8.00% | ▲5.79% | 92.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.34, SMA50=93.68, SMA150=89.37, SMA200=88.00, RS=78.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 245 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹188.15 | ₹188.15 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹208 | ▲82.55% | ▲4.58% | ▲6.62% | 92.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=188.15, SMA50=184.73, SMA150=174.21, SMA200=166.74, RS=82.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 246 | VRAJ | VRAJ | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹128.87 | ₹128.87 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲79.42% | ▲2.13% | ▲3.30% | 92.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=128.87, SMA50=123.88, SMA150=123.83, SMA200=123.50, RS=79.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 247 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,450.00 | ₹4,450.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,042 | ▲70.34% | ▲2.74% | ▲3.97% | 92.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4450.00, SMA50=4129.65, SMA150=3843.97, SMA200=3804.32, RS=70.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 248 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹106.62 | ₹106.62 | 0.00% | 31 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲82.27% | ▲2.95% | ▼0.19% | 92.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=106.62, SMA50=104.08, SMA150=96.75, SMA200=89.05, RS=82.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 249 | ARVSMART | ARVSMART | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹611.80 | ₹611.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹547 | ▲77.06% | ▲2.25% | ▲4.34% | 92.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=611.80, SMA50=606.25, SMA150=605.72, SMA200=590.00, RS=77.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 250 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹389.85 | ₹389.85 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹436 | ▲79.74% | ▼0.52% | ▼4.06% | 92.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=389.85, SMA50=388.55, SMA150=356.17, SMA200=326.71, RS=79.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 251 | GRASIM | GRASIM | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹3,227.60 | ₹3,227.60 | 0.00% | 83 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,985 | ▲71.30% | ▲2.86% | ▲10.05% | 92.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3227.60, SMA50=3097.94, SMA150=3059.85, SMA200=2989.60, RS=71.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 82.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | PWL | PWL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹132.20 | ₹132.20 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹119 | ▲78.82% | ▲3.76% | ▼0.23% | 91.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=132.20, SMA50=129.30, SMA150=120.94, SMA200=116.26, RS=78.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | GILT10BETA | GILT10BETA | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.61 | ₹26.61 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲69.82% | ▲1.64% | ▲3.66% | 91.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.61, SMA50=26.34, SMA150=26.31, SMA200=26.24, RS=69.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | EBBETF0430 | EBBETF0430 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,607.96 | ₹1,607.96 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,588 | ▲68.82% | ▲0.49% | ▲0.87% | 91.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1607.96, SMA50=1604.66, SMA150=1593.70, SMA200=1586.02, RS=68.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.91 | ₹205.91 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹173 | ▲81.63% | ▲0.02% | ▲10.23% | 91.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.91, SMA50=201.83, SMA150=195.52, SMA200=185.66, RS=81.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹5,420.00 | ₹5,420.00 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,958 | ▲72.18% | ▲5.43% | ▲15.94% | 91.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5420.00, SMA50=4911.78, SMA150=4855.04, SMA200=4802.87, RS=72.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹170.59 | ₹170.59 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹159 | ▲72.74% | ▲0.78% | ▲3.84% | 91.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=170.59, SMA50=165.72, SMA150=161.61, SMA200=157.89, RS=72.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | GILT5YBEES | GILT5YBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹66.00 | ₹66.00 | 0.00% | 82 | — | ▲68.94% | ▲0.53% | ▲1.04% | 91.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.00, SMA50=65.74, SMA150=65.39, SMA200=65.05, RS=68.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | LTGILTBEES | LTGILTBEES | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹29.79 | ₹29.79 | 0.00% | 78 | — | ▲67.89% | ▲0.74% | ▲1.71% | 91.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=29.79, SMA50=29.57, SMA150=29.54, SMA200=29.47, RS=67.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 78.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | BBETF0432 | BBETF0432 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,344.43 | ₹1,344.43 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,347 | ▲67.33% | ▲1.36% | ▲1.82% | 91.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1344.43, SMA50=1335.78, SMA150=1332.32, SMA200=1327.06, RS=67.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | RADICO | RADICO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,525.00 | ₹4,525.00 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,540 | ▲68.61% | ▲2.92% | ▲6.85% | 91.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4525.00, SMA50=4420.39, SMA150=3963.94, SMA200=3663.70, RS=68.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | EBBETF0433 | EBBETF0433 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,306.98 | ₹1,306.98 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,319 | ▲67.57% | ▲1.05% | ▲1.87% | 91.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1306.98, SMA50=1300.02, SMA150=1294.98, SMA200=1289.49, RS=67.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | LICNETFGSC | LICNETFGSC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹29.26 | ₹29.26 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲67.53% | ▲0.21% | ▲2.45% | 91.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=29.26, SMA50=29.07, SMA150=29.06, SMA200=28.99, RS=67.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,970.60 | ₹1,970.60 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,623 | ▲69.62% | ▼0.15% | ▲10.10% | 91.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1970.60, SMA50=1907.01, SMA150=1894.37, SMA200=1862.00, RS=69.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹773.80 | ₹773.80 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹812 | ▲72.78% | ▼1.77% | ▲7.05% | 90.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=773.80, SMA50=744.18, SMA150=725.61, SMA200=676.60, RS=72.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | CONSUMER | CONSUMER | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹12.11 | ₹12.11 | 0.00% | 70 | — | ▲66.05% | ▲4.40% | ▲8.51% | 90.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score28 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.11, SMA50=11.55, SMA150=11.41, SMA200=11.30, RS=66.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹571.00 | ₹571.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↓ BEARISH ₹586 | ▲66.57% | ▼1.76% | ▲3.10% | 90.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=571.00, SMA50=562.68, SMA150=541.26, SMA200=523.09, RS=66.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | MIDSMALL | MIDSMALL | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹51.12 | ₹51.12 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲64.89% | ▲1.45% | ▲3.36% | 90.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=51.12, SMA50=50.47, SMA150=50.35, SMA200=49.36, RS=64.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | PIRAMALFIN | PIRAMALFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,119.60 | ₹2,119.60 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,799 | ▲67.61% | ▲8.91% | ▲13.66% | 90.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2119.60, SMA50=2089.85, SMA150=2026.25, SMA200=1964.90, RS=67.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹474.95 | ₹474.95 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲65.29% | ▲1.16% | ▲7.58% | 90.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=474.95, SMA50=451.79, SMA150=441.26, SMA200=439.60, RS=65.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | MOREALTY | MOREALTY | Other | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹89.65 | ₹89.65 | 0.00% | 69 | — | ▲66.85% | ▲3.24% | ▲9.00% | 90.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=89.65, SMA50=85.08, SMA150=83.35, SMA200=81.96, RS=66.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | CDSL | CDSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,334.00 | ₹1,334.00 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,210 | ▲72.62% | ▲0.77% | ▲4.06% | 90.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1334.00, SMA50=1313.58, SMA150=1303.74, SMA200=1301.81, RS=72.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | AIIL | AIIL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹569.60 | ₹569.60 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹472 | ▲70.26% | ▲10.40% | ▲13.89% | 90.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=569.60, SMA50=535.36, SMA150=516.87, SMA200=514.16, RS=70.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,407.30 | ₹2,407.30 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,058 | ▲65.97% | ▲4.12% | ▲4.32% | 89.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2407.30, SMA50=2218.57, SMA150=2082.67, SMA200=1932.46, RS=65.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | TITAN | TITAN | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹4,834.60 | ₹4,834.60 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,444 | ▲63.89% | ▲1.69% | ▲9.03% | 89.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4834.60, SMA50=4714.26, SMA150=4557.93, SMA200=4454.18, RS=63.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 75 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | JUSTDIAL | JUSTDIAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹682.10 | ₹682.10 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹760 | ▲70.30% | ▲0.83% | ▲0.55% | 89.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=682.10, SMA50=679.47, SMA150=620.45, SMA200=617.39, RS=70.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | ASKAUTOLTD | ASKAUTOLTD | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹627.70 | ₹627.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹531 | ▲64.09% | ▲8.31% | ▲8.02% | 89.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=627.70, SMA50=610.30, SMA150=526.23, SMA200=501.97, RS=64.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | MEDANTA | MEDANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,389.70 | ₹1,389.70 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,242 | ▲64.41% | ▼0.88% | ▲6.92% | 89.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1389.70, SMA50=1373.20, SMA150=1297.21, SMA200=1247.38, RS=64.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | IIFL | IIFL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹604.50 | ₹604.50 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹507 | ▲66.81% | ▲4.55% | ▲7.52% | 89.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=604.50, SMA50=600.44, SMA150=545.38, SMA200=537.86, RS=66.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹511.70 | ₹511.70 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹463 | ▲63.21% | ▼2.25% | ▲4.71% | 89.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=511.70, SMA50=494.17, SMA150=477.95, SMA200=470.33, RS=63.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | MOIPO | MOIPO | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹47.23 | ₹47.23 | 0.00% | 57 | — | ▲63.37% | ▲1.11% | ▲3.92% | 89.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=47.23, SMA50=47.01, SMA150=45.49, SMA200=44.69, RS=63.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | CLSEL | CLSEL | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.20 | ₹289.20 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹260 | ▲63.41% | ▲2.26% | ▲10.95% | 89.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.20, SMA50=286.55, SMA150=281.49, SMA200=274.42, RS=63.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹241.95 | ₹241.95 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲64.81% | ▲1.73% | ▲0.84% | 88.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=241.95, SMA50=224.87, SMA150=212.00, SMA200=200.71, RS=64.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 284 | EICHERMOT | Eicher Motors Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹7,713.00 | ₹7,713.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,080 | ▲58.13% | ▲3.95% | ▲6.56% | 88.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7713.00, SMA50=7406.41, SMA150=7399.30, SMA200=7393.35, RS=58.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 285 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹172.32 | ₹172.32 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲60.41% | ▼4.10% | ▼0.81% | 88.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.32, SMA50=172.32, SMA150=168.19, SMA200=163.96, RS=60.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 286 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,287.40 | ₹1,287.40 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,135 | ▲67.25% | ▼1.73% | 0.00% | 88.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1287.40, SMA50=1228.67, SMA150=1144.98, SMA200=1008.86, RS=67.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 287 | BLUEJET | BLUEJET | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹576.35 | ₹576.35 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹483 | ▲61.05% | ▲8.37% | ▲14.46% | 87.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=576.35, SMA50=545.29, SMA150=517.89, SMA200=488.62, RS=61.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 288 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,755.60 | ₹2,755.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,499 | ▲60.29% | ▲0.64% | ▲9.63% | 87.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2755.60, SMA50=2637.46, SMA150=2552.43, SMA200=2515.68, RS=60.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 289 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹693.85 | ₹693.85 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹596 | ▲56.24% | ▲2.25% | ▲8.29% | 87.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=693.85, SMA50=668.94, SMA150=639.00, SMA200=616.33, RS=56.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 290 | RPTECH | RPTECH | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹867.05 | ₹867.05 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹879 | ▲56.41% | ▲2.80% | ▲3.32% | 87.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=867.05, SMA50=847.32, SMA150=709.61, SMA200=621.83, RS=56.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 291 | AFFLE | AFFLE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,607.00 | ₹1,607.00 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,384 | ▲58.29% | ▼1.04% | ▲16.34% | 86.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1607.00, SMA50=1512.27, SMA150=1507.91, SMA200=1505.20, RS=58.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 292 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹338.50 | ₹338.50 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹315 | ▲52.52% | ▲0.98% | ▼2.66% | 86.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=338.50, SMA50=337.02, SMA150=323.18, SMA200=312.39, RS=52.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 293 | PRICOLLTD | PRICOLLTD | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹727.90 | ₹727.90 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹636 | ▲52.48% | ▲7.58% | ▲13.30% | 86.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=727.90, SMA50=716.83, SMA150=651.32, SMA200=632.46, RS=52.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 294 | HIKAL | HIKAL | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹220.90 | ₹220.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹187 | ▲52.60% | ▼0.78% | ▲8.07% | 85.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.90, SMA50=216.72, SMA150=208.96, SMA200=204.26, RS=52.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 295 | ABCAPITAL | ABCAPITAL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹396.10 | ₹396.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹351 | ▲47.52% | ▲4.25% | ▲10.53% | 85.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=396.10, SMA50=385.05, SMA150=376.40, SMA200=366.69, RS=47.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 296 | CHOLAFIN | CHOLAFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,760.00 | ₹1,760.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,552 | ▲48.40% | ▲6.15% | ▲9.71% | 85.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1760.00, SMA50=1687.11, SMA150=1676.89, SMA200=1667.04, RS=48.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 56 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 297 | PIDILITIND | PIDILITIND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,553.60 | ₹1,553.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,414 | ▲47.64% | ▲2.87% | ▲9.25% | 85.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1553.60, SMA50=1533.50, SMA150=1521.65, SMA200=1500.35, RS=47.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 298 | LODHA | LODHA | Realty | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,175.80 | ₹1,175.80 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,008 | ▲49.72% | ▲4.79% | ▲12.43% | 85.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1175.80, SMA50=1118.37, SMA150=1039.33, SMA200=1020.10, RS=49.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 299 | IKS | IKS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,757.20 | ₹1,757.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,799 | ▲48.28% | ▲0.39% | ▲2.71% | 85.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1757.20, SMA50=1748.56, SMA150=1707.90, SMA200=1660.75, RS=48.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 300 | TATACAP | TATACAP | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹347.85 | ₹347.85 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹311 | ▲48.20% | ▲2.99% | ▲6.59% | 85.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=347.85, SMA50=338.40, SMA150=338.15, SMA200=337.93, RS=48.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 301 | RAMCOIND | RAMCOIND | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹315.15 | ₹315.15 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹274 | ▲53.68% | ▲2.40% | ▲11.30% | 85.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=315.15, SMA50=309.96, SMA150=308.66, SMA200=304.67, RS=53.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 302 | BAJFINANCE | Bajaj Finance Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,070.00 | ₹1,070.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹957 | ▲44.80% | ▲7.65% | ▲13.96% | 84.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1070.00, SMA50=997.27, SMA150=983.40, SMA200=973.42, RS=44.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 303 | BHARATSE | BHARATSE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹212.00 | ₹212.00 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹183 | ▲48.96% | ▲2.55% | ▲5.10% | 84.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=212.00, SMA50=210.21, SMA150=204.19, SMA200=195.10, RS=48.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 304 | SUPRAJIT | SUPRAJIT | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹484.70 | ₹484.70 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹437 | ▲45.24% | ▼0.06% | ▲4.48% | 84.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=484.70, SMA50=478.88, SMA150=468.57, SMA200=458.46, RS=45.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 305 | UNITDSPR | UNITDSPR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,394.50 | ₹1,394.50 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,277 | ▲43.39% | ▼1.75% | ▲8.14% | 84.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1394.50, SMA50=1387.58, SMA150=1370.16, SMA200=1366.59, RS=43.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 306 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹748.85 | ₹748.85 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹676 | ▲40.47% | ▲0.39% | ▲2.69% | 83.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=748.85, SMA50=743.89, SMA150=736.34, SMA200=734.59, RS=40.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 307 | WEWORK | WEWORK | Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹674.65 | ₹674.65 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹686 | ▲38.91% | ▼0.86% | ▲5.10% | 82.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=674.65, SMA50=664.21, SMA150=636.15, SMA200=609.45, RS=38.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 47 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 308 | MANAPPURAM | MANAPPURAM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹326.00 | ₹326.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹283 | ▲37.47% | ▲3.76% | ▲7.91% | 82.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score50 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=326.00, SMA50=319.48, SMA150=319.01, SMA200=310.79, RS=37.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 45 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 309 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,406.00 | ₹1,406.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,523 | ▲34.39% | ▲1.03% | ▼2.74% | 81.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1406.00, SMA50=1377.96, SMA150=1251.61, SMA200=1169.68, RS=34.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 310 | HTMEDIA | HT MEDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹24.36 | ₹24.36 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲25.46% | ▲0.91% | ▲5.78% | 78.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24.36, SMA50=24.18, SMA150=23.83, SMA200=23.28, RS=25.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stage 2 Continuation (stage2_continuation_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | S2 ✅ | 65 | ₹1,608.29 | ₹1,778.60 | ₹115,609 | 10.59% | BUY | 92 | 73 | 6.95% |
| LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | S2 ✅ | 49 | ₹2,076.66 | ₹2,346.00 | ₹114,954 | 12.97% | BUY | 93 | 74 | 4.55% |
| Rank | ID | Name | Return | Max DD | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | stage2_continuation_v1 | Stage 2 Continuation | 5.13% | 3.73% | 2 |
| #2 | vcp_breakout_v1 | VCP Breakout | 5.14% | 5.29% | 3 |
| #3 | donchian_turtle_breakout_v1 | Donchian Turtle Breakout | 5.19% | 1.59% | 1 |
| #4 | persisted_vcp_picks_v1 | Persisted VCP Picks | 0.28% | 1.57% | 2 |
| #5 | darvas_box_breakout_v1 | Darvas Box Breakout | 4.48% | 6.32% | 3 |
VCP Breakout (vcp_breakout_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | S2 ✅ | 107 | ₹773.77 | ₹875.00 | ₹93,625 | 13.08% | BUY | 88 | 85 | 8.02% |
| LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | S2 ✅ | 38 | ₹2,143.71 | ₹2,346.00 | ₹89,148 | 9.44% | BUY | 93 | 74 | 4.55% |
| ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limi | S2 ✅ | 44 | ₹1,851.48 | ₹1,884.60 | ₹82,922 | 1.79% | BUY | 91 | 69 | 0.67% |
Only setups with an explicit VCP score, measured contraction and measured breakout are shown. Generic momentum or a quiet week is not classified as VCP.
No Stage 2 names currently meet the VCP / tight-range filter.
The daily refresh now runs in this dependency order:
Daily refresh → Portfolio Strategy Lab → Sector Rotation → Stage 2 Tracker → Top Investment Picks Detailed Report → My Portfolio EOD Report.
Read this tracker after the strategy lab and sector rotation reports. The Best Strategy and VCP Strategy tabs are pulled from the latest strategy-lab run. Stage 2 tables use the latest PostgreSQL stage snapshot and EOD price history; daily/weekly transition cards use the local SQLite stage_changes diff cache.
1. Summary cards — confirm Stage 2 breadth, daily exits, and stage transition pressure.
2. Best Strategy tab — see which paper strategy currently leads and which open positions it owns.
3. VCP Strategy tab — inspect the VCP strategy result separately, even when it is not the top-ranked strategy.
4. Stage 2 Now — scan all current Stage 2 names using the RS-weighted Signal, Supertrend, RS, and Investment Score.
5. Top Investment Picks report — use the independent detailed report for charts, entry/stop/target context, fundamentals, events, and risk notes.
Stage 1 – Basing
Price moves sideways, SMA50 flattening. Stock consolidating after decline. Watch for breakout.
Stage 2 ✅ – Advancing
Price above SMA50 & SMA200, both rising. Best risk/reward for new positions.
Stage 3 – Topping
Price stalls near highs, SMA50 flattening. Tighten stops or exit.
Stage 4 ❌ – Declining
Price below SMA50 & SMA200, both falling. Avoid.
< 30 — Oversold (potential reversal up)
30–50 — Weak / recovering
50–70 ✅ — Bullish momentum
> 70 — Overbought (watch for pullback)
Price performance vs Nifty 500 over 12 months. Positive RS = outperforming the index.
Period = 10, Multiplier = 3. Uses Average True Range (ATR) to set dynamic support/resistance bands.
↑ BULLISH — Price above supertrend band (green support). Trend is up — trailing stop holds.
↓ BEARISH — Price below supertrend band (red resistance). Trend has reversed down.
STRONG_BULLISH — Both SMA50 & SMA200 rising, price above both.
BULLISH — Price above SMA50.
NEUTRAL — Mixed signals.
BEARISH — Price below SMA50 and/or SMA200.
The displayed Signal for Stage 2 rows is weighted toward market leadership:
Negative RS is capped below BUY, so a Stage 2 stock must outperform Nifty 500 to receive BUY or STRONG_BUY.
Composite metric combining:
Composite of: RSI momentum · Supertrend direction · SMA trend alignment · 1W/1M price momentum · Distance from 52-week high · Relative Strength vs index.
Enhanced Fund Score — Quality-adjusted earnings + growth composite.
Earnings Quality — Consistency and reliability of profits.
Sales Growth — Revenue growth trajectory.
Financial Strength — Debt/equity, interest coverage, cash flow.
Institutional Backing — FII/DII ownership trend.
CAN SLIM Score — O'Neil's criteria: EPS growth, RS, New highs, etc.
Minervini Score — Trend template: price > SMA50 > SMA150 > SMA200.
S1 → S2 ↑ Stock just entered uptrend — high-priority watchlist entry.
S2 → S3 ↓ Stage 2 stock showing topping signs — consider tightening stops or exiting.