| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-03 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,181.30 | ₹4,181.30 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,131 | ▲99.96% | ▲86.92% | ▲65.26% | 99.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4181.30, SMA50=2076.52, SMA150=1567.77, SMA200=1498.42, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.89 | ₹161.89 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹140 | ▲98.96% | ▲2.49% | ▲4.42% | 99.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.89, SMA50=145.69, SMA150=103.34, SMA200=94.45, RS=98.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹253.09 | ₹253.09 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲99.40% | ▲4.44% | ▲17.70% | 99.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=253.09, SMA50=214.91, SMA150=169.90, SMA200=158.94, RS=99.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.40 | ₹379.40 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹318 | ▲99.72% | ▲0.05% | ▲9.26% | 99.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.40, SMA50=320.40, SMA150=224.72, SMA200=205.40, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.71 | ₹66.71 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲99.20% | ▲2.10% | ▲0.82% | 99.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.71, SMA50=54.12, SMA150=43.18, SMA200=40.04, RS=99.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | DIACABS | DIACABS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹367.50 | ₹367.50 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹312 | ▲99.80% | ▼0.27% | ▲1.94% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=367.50, SMA50=260.12, SMA150=185.13, SMA200=175.11, RS=99.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹321.50 | ₹321.50 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹238 | ▲99.76% | ▲3.34% | ▲17.51% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=321.50, SMA50=250.16, SMA150=173.87, SMA200=158.85, RS=99.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹773.35 | ₹773.35 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹721 | ▲98.80% | ▲0.35% | ▲3.43% | 99.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=773.35, SMA50=653.49, SMA150=503.60, SMA200=461.28, RS=98.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹320.30 | ₹320.30 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹268 | ▲98.04% | ▲18.63% | ▲13.72% | 99.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=320.30, SMA50=259.37, SMA150=229.39, SMA200=214.89, RS=98.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,795.00 | ₹1,795.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,511 | ▲97.80% | ▲1.15% | ▲7.23% | 99.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1795.00, SMA50=1543.98, SMA150=1227.77, SMA200=1092.68, RS=97.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹514.15 | ₹514.15 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹429 | ▲97.92% | ▲1.98% | ▲16.11% | 99.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=514.15, SMA50=432.04, SMA150=404.32, SMA200=390.94, RS=97.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹978.25 | ₹978.25 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹814 | ▲96.64% | ▲2.33% | ▲11.79% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=978.25, SMA50=779.05, SMA150=707.22, SMA200=612.74, RS=96.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹623.10 | ₹623.10 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹476 | ▲99.00% | ▲9.33% | ▲23.75% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=623.10, SMA50=496.88, SMA150=417.99, SMA200=394.99, RS=99.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,524.00 | ₹1,524.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,353 | ▲97.00% | ▲0.75% | ▲4.10% | 99.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1524.00, SMA50=1307.79, SMA150=1116.47, SMA200=1089.13, RS=97.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,490.10 | ₹3,490.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,025 | ▲96.88% | ▲7.42% | ▲9.52% | 99.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3490.10, SMA50=3260.55, SMA150=2996.00, SMA200=2856.14, RS=96.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹126.30 | ₹126.30 | 0.00% | 86 | ↑ BULLISH ₹107 | ▲100.00% | ▲1.62% | ▲4.15% | 98.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=126.30, SMA50=38.98, SMA150=23.10, SMA200=21.43, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹142.44 | ₹142.44 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲97.72% | ▼2.24% | ▲0.61% | 98.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=142.44, SMA50=131.27, SMA150=112.50, SMA200=107.46, RS=97.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,136.70 | ₹2,136.70 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,730 | ▲98.48% | ▲1.83% | ▲12.25% | 98.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2136.70, SMA50=1957.91, SMA150=1473.88, SMA200=1329.86, RS=98.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,158.90 | ₹3,158.90 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,736 | ▲94.76% | ▲3.01% | ▲6.71% | 98.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3158.90, SMA50=2953.27, SMA150=2466.82, SMA200=2287.82, RS=94.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,737.00 | ₹6,737.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲96.56% | ▲0.75% | ▼1.22% | 98.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6737.00, SMA50=6322.17, SMA150=5489.68, SMA200=5173.32, RS=96.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹512.55 | ₹512.55 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.24% | ▲5.26% | ▼3.09% | 98.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=512.55, SMA50=392.15, SMA150=290.68, SMA200=268.59, RS=99.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹886.30 | ₹886.30 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹751 | ▲95.72% | ▲0.84% | ▲10.87% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=886.30, SMA50=779.80, SMA150=668.12, SMA200=602.53, RS=95.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,073.90 | ₹1,073.90 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹945 | ▲97.88% | ▲2.32% | ▲4.86% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1073.90, SMA50=996.80, SMA150=832.54, SMA200=817.07, RS=97.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.71 | ₹163.71 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹150 | ▲94.28% | ▲0.07% | ▲3.66% | 98.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.71, SMA50=144.48, SMA150=124.46, SMA200=118.47, RS=94.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹652.85 | ₹652.85 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹568 | ▲96.60% | ▼2.71% | ▲10.05% | 98.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=652.85, SMA50=572.33, SMA150=493.15, SMA200=477.31, RS=96.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹40.89 | ₹40.89 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲98.36% | ▲5.88% | ▲2.61% | 98.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=40.89, SMA50=35.31, SMA150=29.37, SMA200=28.73, RS=98.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹851.00 | ₹851.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹758 | ▲95.88% | ▼2.59% | ▲1.44% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=851.00, SMA50=745.49, SMA150=575.09, SMA200=523.93, RS=95.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,481.30 | ₹1,481.30 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,246 | ▲94.60% | ▲2.33% | ▲10.25% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1481.30, SMA50=1365.68, SMA150=1199.80, SMA200=1128.69, RS=94.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹338.50 | ₹338.50 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲98.44% | ▼0.59% | ▲6.92% | 98.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=338.50, SMA50=302.84, SMA150=212.17, SMA200=179.84, RS=98.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | AMANTA | AMANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹172.48 | ₹172.48 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹155 | ▲98.68% | ▲5.62% | ▲9.34% | 98.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.48, SMA50=165.80, SMA150=133.57, SMA200=127.59, RS=98.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,904.00 | ₹3,904.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲95.28% | ▲0.29% | ▲2.92% | 98.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3904.00, SMA50=3310.07, SMA150=3112.48, SMA200=2840.04, RS=95.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,323.00 | ₹2,323.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲96.00% | ▼1.06% | ▲8.45% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2323.00, SMA50=2002.75, SMA150=1611.40, SMA200=1462.18, RS=96.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹49,645.00 | ₹49,645.00 | 0.00% | 78 | ↑ BULLISH ₹45,796 | ▲94.12% | ▲3.21% | ▲8.87% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=49645.00, SMA50=46861.80, SMA150=41674.57, SMA200=39930.20, RS=94.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,064.00 | ₹10,064.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,191 | ▲92.99% | ▲1.19% | ▲5.88% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10064.00, SMA50=9311.71, SMA150=7728.35, SMA200=7348.20, RS=92.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,211.50 | ₹3,211.50 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,891 | ▲96.28% | ▼0.39% | ▼0.58% | 98.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3211.50, SMA50=3032.95, SMA150=2428.42, SMA200=2238.86, RS=96.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,244.20 | ₹2,244.20 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲99.16% | ▲5.16% | ▼0.33% | 98.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2244.20, SMA50=2077.69, SMA150=1617.60, SMA200=1430.16, RS=99.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹919.95 | ₹919.95 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲97.36% | ▲3.50% | ▲3.84% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=919.95, SMA50=872.16, SMA150=758.53, SMA200=749.47, RS=97.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,172.30 | ₹1,172.30 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.84% | ▲4.20% | ▲8.43% | 98.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1172.30, SMA50=998.63, SMA150=689.20, SMA200=614.14, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹365.45 | ₹365.45 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.60% | ▼3.79% | ▲2.02% | 98.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=365.45, SMA50=304.51, SMA150=217.21, SMA200=205.97, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.52 | ₹161.52 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲97.08% | ▼2.12% | ▼4.18% | 98.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.52, SMA50=148.44, SMA150=125.61, SMA200=117.55, RS=97.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | MAZDA | MAZDA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹303.20 | ₹303.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹256 | ▲96.84% | ▲2.02% | ▲9.86% | 98.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=303.20, SMA50=248.91, SMA150=220.90, SMA200=220.71, RS=96.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,219.50 | ₹1,219.50 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,085 | ▲93.72% | ▲2.39% | ▲5.69% | 98.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1219.50, SMA50=1096.32, SMA150=991.95, SMA200=951.08, RS=93.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹50.80 | ₹50.80 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲99.48% | ▼4.64% | ▼4.85% | 98.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=50.80, SMA50=45.94, SMA150=35.84, SMA200=33.57, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹23,920.00 | ₹23,920.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲96.96% | ▼1.91% | ▼0.56% | 97.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=23920.00, SMA50=23195.74, SMA150=19262.23, SMA200=18898.82, RS=96.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹105.76 | ₹105.76 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲96.52% | ▼2.93% | ▼0.77% | 97.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=105.76, SMA50=100.37, SMA150=87.32, SMA200=82.59, RS=96.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | EBGNG | EBGNG | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹687.20 | ₹687.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹612 | ▲96.08% | ▲4.18% | ▼4.57% | 97.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=687.20, SMA50=669.74, SMA150=547.37, SMA200=492.32, RS=96.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,047.70 | ₹2,047.70 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,772 | ▲95.48% | ▲1.65% | ▲7.19% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2047.70, SMA50=1962.39, SMA150=1756.72, SMA200=1702.40, RS=95.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,737.20 | ₹1,737.20 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,902 | ▲97.60% | ▲4.76% | ▼0.30% | 97.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1737.20, SMA50=1731.51, SMA150=1272.15, SMA200=1134.62, RS=97.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,188.10 | ₹4,188.10 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,473 | ▲96.32% | ▼1.73% | ▲4.07% | 97.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4188.10, SMA50=4027.18, SMA150=3275.80, SMA200=3123.15, RS=96.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,060.80 | ₹2,060.80 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,836 | ▲92.63% | ▼1.82% | ▲3.19% | 97.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2060.80, SMA50=1891.27, SMA150=1592.32, SMA200=1544.42, RS=92.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹96.88 | ₹96.88 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲97.48% | ▲2.62% | ▲7.30% | 97.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=96.88, SMA50=90.87, SMA150=76.49, SMA200=73.37, RS=97.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹900.00 | ₹900.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹796 | ▲91.67% | ▼0.66% | ▲5.65% | 97.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=900.00, SMA50=810.00, SMA150=695.69, SMA200=647.68, RS=91.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹233.69 | ₹233.69 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲93.15% | ▼2.60% | ▲17.60% | 97.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=233.69, SMA50=208.81, SMA150=184.97, SMA200=177.71, RS=93.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹397.20 | ₹397.20 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹351 | ▲92.03% | ▲1.21% | ▲4.84% | 97.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=397.20, SMA50=371.71, SMA150=350.45, SMA200=332.65, RS=92.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹560.05 | ₹560.05 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹520 | ▲98.56% | ▼4.90% | ▼10.49% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=560.05, SMA50=525.38, SMA150=390.99, SMA200=361.02, RS=98.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹406.40 | ₹406.40 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹340 | ▲98.32% | ▲1.45% | ▲10.31% | 97.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=406.40, SMA50=387.94, SMA150=261.56, SMA200=227.29, RS=98.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹399.20 | ₹399.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹370 | ▲93.23% | ▼0.61% | ▼0.52% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=399.20, SMA50=380.49, SMA150=321.45, SMA200=306.94, RS=93.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,720.00 | ₹1,720.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲94.64% | ▲4.24% | ▲7.39% | 97.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1720.00, SMA50=1692.69, SMA150=1370.52, SMA200=1313.44, RS=94.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹718.95 | ₹718.95 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲98.52% | ▲1.52% | ▲6.63% | 97.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=718.95, SMA50=632.20, SMA150=518.88, SMA200=498.67, RS=98.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.45 | ₹349.45 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹311 | ▲90.27% | ▲1.58% | ▲5.57% | 97.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.45, SMA50=326.28, SMA150=287.21, SMA200=281.07, RS=90.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹71.92 | ₹71.92 | 0.00% | 71 | — | ▲96.36% | ▲0.67% | ▲13.73% | 97.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=71.92, SMA50=57.99, SMA150=53.48, SMA200=50.68, RS=96.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹541.40 | ₹541.40 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲95.56% | ▲0.06% | ▲0.24% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=541.40, SMA50=506.27, SMA150=417.71, SMA200=387.54, RS=95.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹345.45 | ₹345.45 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲98.16% | ▼0.49% | ▲5.46% | 97.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=345.45, SMA50=308.27, SMA150=265.80, SMA200=251.96, RS=98.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹787.25 | ₹787.25 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹691 | ▲91.43% | ▲0.29% | ▲6.16% | 97.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=787.25, SMA50=680.41, SMA150=655.36, SMA200=625.26, RS=91.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.25 | ₹289.25 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹241 | ▲95.80% | ▼0.14% | ▲15.61% | 97.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.25, SMA50=277.21, SMA150=248.97, SMA200=234.97, RS=95.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹836.05 | ₹836.05 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹761 | ▲89.47% | ▲1.65% | ▲2.85% | 97.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=836.05, SMA50=741.38, SMA150=703.58, SMA200=692.66, RS=89.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹142.39 | ₹142.39 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹153 | ▲95.92% | ▲5.65% | ▲6.40% | 97.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=142.39, SMA50=134.77, SMA150=113.86, SMA200=103.07, RS=95.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | YUKEN | YUKEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,117.50 | ₹1,117.50 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,043 | ▲99.04% | ▼3.87% | ▼1.16% | 97.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1117.50, SMA50=1089.12, SMA150=846.84, SMA200=823.52, RS=99.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | LENSKART | LENSKART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹671.05 | ₹671.05 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹621 | ▲93.39% | ▲0.95% | ▲0.28% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=671.05, SMA50=669.18, SMA150=576.48, SMA200=552.47, RS=93.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹466.85 | ₹466.85 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹404 | ▲91.27% | ▲1.64% | ▲12.22% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=466.85, SMA50=440.94, SMA150=377.61, SMA200=348.89, RS=91.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹419.95 | ₹419.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲98.92% | ▼2.53% | ▼1.52% | 97.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=419.95, SMA50=378.85, SMA150=303.39, SMA200=292.61, RS=98.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹658.80 | ₹658.80 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲91.91% | ▼0.83% | ▲6.93% | 97.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=658.80, SMA50=623.62, SMA150=545.66, SMA200=496.33, RS=91.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,240.60 | ₹1,240.60 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲89.03% | ▲0.01% | ▲5.77% | 97.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1240.60, SMA50=1152.90, SMA150=1082.01, SMA200=1036.22, RS=89.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹604.85 | ₹604.85 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲91.19% | ▼1.06% | ▲0.69% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=604.85, SMA50=572.96, SMA150=515.73, SMA200=509.17, RS=91.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,225.20 | ₹4,225.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲94.72% | ▲1.63% | ▼1.52% | 97.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4225.20, SMA50=4132.90, SMA150=3329.81, SMA200=3003.57, RS=94.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹53.96 | ₹53.96 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲91.63% | ▼1.01% | ▼0.64% | 97.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=53.96, SMA50=48.76, SMA150=44.99, SMA200=43.86, RS=91.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,950.10 | ₹1,950.10 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,990 | ▲90.63% | ▲0.01% | ▼1.55% | 97.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1950.10, SMA50=1943.47, SMA150=1742.23, SMA200=1680.18, RS=90.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,558.20 | ₹1,558.20 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,401 | ▲92.83% | ▲1.03% | ▲4.84% | 96.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1558.20, SMA50=1519.06, SMA150=1294.27, SMA200=1202.10, RS=92.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹612.80 | ₹612.80 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲90.23% | ▼1.07% | ▲2.14% | 96.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=612.80, SMA50=591.11, SMA150=539.65, SMA200=523.36, RS=90.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,866.90 | ₹1,866.90 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,698 | ▲88.47% | ▲0.70% | ▲6.41% | 96.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1866.90, SMA50=1750.12, SMA150=1725.67, SMA200=1658.09, RS=88.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,530.00 | ₹8,530.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,568 | ▲90.51% | ▲1.48% | ▲3.34% | 96.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8530.00, SMA50=8388.43, SMA150=7598.16, SMA200=7253.97, RS=90.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹44.30 | ₹44.30 | 0.00% | 73 | — | ▲90.99% | ▲0.54% | ▲22.41% | 96.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=44.30, SMA50=38.53, SMA150=37.36, SMA200=34.71, RS=90.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | BEML | BEML | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,051.70 | ₹2,051.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,821 | ▲93.27% | ▲1.02% | ▲2.66% | 96.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2051.70, SMA50=1990.05, SMA150=1846.49, SMA200=1804.54, RS=93.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹369.15 | ₹369.15 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲90.87% | ▲1.30% | ▲5.49% | 96.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=369.15, SMA50=345.20, SMA150=312.70, SMA200=289.58, RS=90.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹77.34 | ₹77.34 | 0.00% | 76 | — | ▲89.63% | ▼1.30% | ▲1.34% | 96.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=77.34, SMA50=69.13, SMA150=62.48, SMA200=61.80, RS=89.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,540.60 | ₹1,540.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,309 | ▲92.39% | ▼0.35% | ▼2.11% | 96.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1540.60, SMA50=1452.13, SMA150=1239.77, SMA200=1157.06, RS=92.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹250.20 | ₹250.20 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹271 | ▲94.20% | ▲2.73% | ▼4.41% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=250.20, SMA50=246.99, SMA150=200.87, SMA200=197.09, RS=94.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹37.69 | ₹37.69 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲95.44% | ▲0.72% | ▲10.40% | 96.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=37.69, SMA50=36.28, SMA150=28.68, SMA200=27.31, RS=95.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹272.20 | ₹272.20 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲97.04% | ▲1.70% | ▼7.02% | 96.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=272.20, SMA50=249.52, SMA150=210.49, SMA200=207.29, RS=97.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹801.55 | ₹801.55 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹716 | ▲97.76% | ▼1.19% | ▼1.76% | 96.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=801.55, SMA50=734.55, SMA150=589.30, SMA200=544.89, RS=97.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹562.20 | ₹562.20 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹495 | ▲88.15% | ▲2.99% | ▲10.34% | 96.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=562.20, SMA50=501.77, SMA150=456.88, SMA200=427.29, RS=88.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,406.40 | ₹1,406.40 | 0.00% | 34 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲96.80% | ▲2.09% | ▼1.84% | 96.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1406.40, SMA50=1354.14, SMA150=1096.98, SMA200=993.26, RS=96.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹800.00 | ₹800.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲94.56% | ▲2.52% | ▲8.98% | 96.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=800.00, SMA50=693.35, SMA150=545.28, SMA200=508.57, RS=94.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,694.50 | ₹1,694.50 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,715 | ▲87.95% | ▲0.64% | ▲4.12% | 96.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1694.50, SMA50=1665.52, SMA150=1549.37, SMA200=1462.33, RS=87.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,271.60 | ₹2,271.60 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,019 | ▲86.79% | ▲4.63% | ▲5.56% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2271.60, SMA50=2104.07, SMA150=1927.94, SMA200=1830.71, RS=86.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹73.07 | ₹73.07 | 0.00% | 31 | — | ▲96.16% | ▲4.71% | ▼0.10% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=73.07, SMA50=67.44, SMA150=59.99, SMA200=57.18, RS=96.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,184.70 | ₹1,184.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,014 | ▲92.67% | ▲2.95% | ▲8.43% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1184.70, SMA50=1132.36, SMA150=893.09, SMA200=835.37, RS=92.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹152.70 | ₹152.70 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲94.84% | ▲0.20% | ▲2.79% | 96.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=152.70, SMA50=143.24, SMA150=130.70, SMA200=125.29, RS=94.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | RUBICON | RUBICON | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,718.00 | ₹1,718.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,487 | ▲91.55% | ▲3.03% | ▲13.80% | 96.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1718.00, SMA50=1661.64, SMA150=1367.89, SMA200=1212.00, RS=91.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,789.10 | ₹1,789.10 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲87.55% | ▲0.12% | ▼1.23% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1789.10, SMA50=1615.40, SMA150=1530.96, SMA200=1527.53, RS=87.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,188.50 | ₹10,188.50 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹8,744 | ▲87.03% | ▲8.12% | ▲13.16% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10188.50, SMA50=9625.61, SMA150=8647.93, SMA200=8300.13, RS=87.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹222.90 | ₹222.90 | 0.00% | 35 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲92.43% | ▲0.31% | ▼0.30% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=222.90, SMA50=219.84, SMA150=194.11, SMA200=184.54, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹694.55 | ₹694.55 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲90.07% | ▼1.93% | ▲0.20% | 96.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=694.55, SMA50=668.56, SMA150=609.45, SMA200=575.74, RS=90.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹554.40 | ₹554.40 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹585 | ▲89.71% | ▲4.37% | ▲4.58% | 96.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=554.40, SMA50=551.87, SMA150=476.27, SMA200=446.86, RS=89.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹466.30 | ₹466.30 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲91.59% | ▲2.75% | ▲15.92% | 96.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=466.30, SMA50=420.56, SMA150=397.23, SMA200=389.71, RS=91.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,408.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,176 | ▲86.91% | ▲1.09% | ▲6.28% | 95.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2408.00, SMA50=2358.65, SMA150=2285.41, SMA200=2227.06, RS=86.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹870.25 | ₹870.25 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲95.40% | ▼0.06% | ▼6.94% | 95.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=870.25, SMA50=860.21, SMA150=645.50, SMA200=568.49, RS=95.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹471.45 | ₹471.45 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲95.08% | ▲2.93% | ▲1.02% | 95.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=471.45, SMA50=455.88, SMA150=338.04, SMA200=305.12, RS=95.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹272.70 | ₹272.70 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲92.07% | ▲5.86% | ▲7.40% | 95.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=272.70, SMA50=256.31, SMA150=242.73, SMA200=233.89, RS=92.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.23 | ₹32.23 | 0.00% | 49 | — | ▲90.47% | ▲1.19% | ▲5.33% | 95.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.23, SMA50=30.57, SMA150=28.52, SMA200=27.78, RS=90.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,958.60 | ₹4,958.60 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,632 | ▲85.15% | ▲2.13% | ▲2.13% | 95.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4958.60, SMA50=4823.85, SMA150=4557.15, SMA200=4455.65, RS=85.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹71.84 | ₹71.84 | 0.00% | 46 | — | ▲92.55% | ▼0.50% | ▼0.40% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=71.84, SMA50=68.65, SMA150=59.76, SMA200=57.33, RS=92.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | RML | RML | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,316.30 | ₹1,316.30 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,124 | ▲87.75% | ▲6.91% | ▲8.25% | 95.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1316.30, SMA50=1267.81, SMA150=1073.53, SMA200=1002.09, RS=87.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.30 | ₹143.30 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲95.16% | ▼1.51% | ▼7.10% | 95.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.30, SMA50=140.56, SMA150=106.59, SMA200=94.01, RS=95.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,690.30 | ₹1,690.30 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,737 | ▲86.63% | ▲0.49% | ▲0.74% | 95.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1690.30, SMA50=1687.76, SMA150=1592.93, SMA200=1569.86, RS=86.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹181.75 | ₹181.75 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹164 | ▲83.59% | ▲2.68% | ▲9.70% | 95.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=181.75, SMA50=171.24, SMA150=168.18, SMA200=166.09, RS=83.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹243.66 | ₹243.66 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹216 | ▲86.51% | ▲0.49% | ▲2.86% | 95.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=243.66, SMA50=224.17, SMA150=213.59, SMA200=206.19, RS=86.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,881.10 | ₹3,881.10 | 0.00% | 28 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲90.79% | ▲0.83% | ▼2.19% | 95.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3881.10, SMA50=3805.94, SMA150=3265.28, SMA200=2834.01, RS=90.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹194.01 | ₹194.01 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹200 | ▲83.67% | ▼1.26% | ▲2.73% | 95.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=194.01, SMA50=192.53, SMA150=186.78, SMA200=186.54, RS=83.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9.20 | ₹9.20 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲90.75% | ▲7.35% | ▲2.56% | 95.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9.20, SMA50=8.73, SMA150=8.16, SMA200=8.01, RS=90.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,048.70 | ₹2,048.70 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,842 | ▲84.11% | ▲1.59% | ▲7.54% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2048.70, SMA50=1910.45, SMA150=1870.19, SMA200=1827.10, RS=84.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹11.34 | ₹11.34 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲90.19% | ▲0.62% | ▼4.14% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11.34, SMA50=11.28, SMA150=11.26, SMA200=11.02, RS=90.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹353.90 | ₹353.90 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲81.06% | ▲0.07% | ▲4.27% | 95.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=353.90, SMA50=336.47, SMA150=305.61, SMA200=292.76, RS=81.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹72.56 | ₹72.56 | 0.00% | 37 | — | ▲91.51% | ▼2.09% | ▲2.21% | 95.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=72.56, SMA50=68.30, SMA150=66.38, SMA200=65.44, RS=91.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹95.77 | ₹95.77 | 0.00% | 36 | — | ▲90.03% | ▲4.95% | ▲7.22% | 95.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=95.77, SMA50=91.36, SMA150=90.10, SMA200=86.56, RS=90.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | CENTUM | CENTUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,154.40 | ₹4,154.40 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,358 | ▲90.59% | ▲0.26% | ▲1.78% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4154.40, SMA50=4109.91, SMA150=3583.49, SMA200=3313.79, RS=90.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,160.00 | ₹1,160.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,006 | ▲88.07% | ▲2.52% | ▲11.59% | 95.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1160.00, SMA50=1107.76, SMA150=1050.40, SMA200=1007.99, RS=88.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | GESHIP | GESHIP | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,536.50 | ₹1,536.50 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,455 | ▲88.51% | ▼3.99% | ▼0.93% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1536.50, SMA50=1463.87, SMA150=1449.54, SMA200=1408.23, RS=88.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | KRBL | KRBL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.45 | ₹401.45 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹337 | ▲86.47% | ▲10.59% | ▲12.78% | 94.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.45, SMA50=396.50, SMA150=370.83, SMA200=362.48, RS=86.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹512.80 | ₹512.80 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹458 | ▲85.43% | ▼0.20% | ▲7.60% | 94.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=512.80, SMA50=493.43, SMA150=476.55, SMA200=470.18, RS=85.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 75 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹27.92 | ₹27.92 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲80.98% | ▲0.18% | ▲3.45% | 94.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=27.92, SMA50=27.20, SMA150=25.90, SMA200=25.17, RS=80.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹709.00 | ₹709.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹654 | ▲85.39% | ▲1.14% | ▲5.66% | 94.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=709.00, SMA50=667.61, SMA150=631.16, SMA200=626.25, RS=85.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,866.20 | ₹1,866.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲85.11% | ▲3.38% | ▲10.37% | 94.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1866.20, SMA50=1745.47, SMA150=1645.96, SMA200=1557.52, RS=85.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹444.95 | ₹444.95 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲91.11% | ▼2.72% | ▼3.37% | 94.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=444.95, SMA50=438.99, SMA150=399.62, SMA200=387.96, RS=91.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,320.00 | ₹1,320.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,198 | ▲80.38% | ▲0.77% | ▲5.37% | 94.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1320.00, SMA50=1263.44, SMA150=1258.90, SMA200=1246.20, RS=80.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹276.64 | ₹276.64 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲88.59% | ▲5.32% | ▲17.74% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=276.64, SMA50=274.78, SMA150=243.25, SMA200=227.15, RS=88.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,984.10 | ₹1,984.10 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲88.75% | ▲3.37% | ▲11.19% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1984.10, SMA50=1826.80, SMA150=1559.04, SMA200=1488.65, RS=88.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹519.50 | ₹519.50 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹486 | ▲86.27% | ▲0.28% | ▲4.60% | 94.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=519.50, SMA50=492.41, SMA150=457.19, SMA200=446.49, RS=86.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,085.35 | ₹1,085.35 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲78.90% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1085.35, SMA50=1079.82, SMA150=1069.53, SMA200=1064.26, RS=78.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.71 | ₹116.71 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲78.70% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.71, SMA50=116.12, SMA150=115.02, SMA200=114.46, RS=78.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.15 | ₹143.15 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲83.51% | ▼0.15% | ▲0.70% | 94.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.15, SMA50=136.85, SMA150=126.99, SMA200=126.42, RS=83.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,128.78 | ₹1,128.78 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,128 | ▲78.46% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1128.78, SMA50=1123.33, SMA150=1113.19, SMA200=1107.98, RS=78.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.17 | ₹1,084.17 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲78.82% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.17, SMA50=1078.73, SMA150=1068.42, SMA200=1063.14, RS=78.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,110.85 | ₹1,110.85 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,109 | ▲78.98% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1110.85, SMA50=1105.17, SMA150=1094.59, SMA200=1089.18, RS=78.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.52 | ₹143.52 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹122 | ▲88.87% | ▲2.26% | ▲1.85% | 94.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.52, SMA50=137.16, SMA150=127.15, SMA200=122.03, RS=88.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹291.00 | ₹291.00 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹302 | ▲84.31% | ▲2.27% | ▲4.41% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=291.00, SMA50=288.71, SMA150=285.20, SMA200=282.87, RS=84.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,106.05 | ₹1,106.05 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲78.58% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1106.05, SMA50=1100.65, SMA150=1090.45, SMA200=1085.21, RS=78.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,086.96 | ₹1,086.96 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,081 | ▲78.94% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1086.96, SMA50=1081.44, SMA150=1071.09, SMA200=1065.80, RS=78.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.35 | ₹136.35 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲80.94% | ▲0.21% | ▲5.58% | 94.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.35, SMA50=134.51, SMA150=126.50, SMA200=122.87, RS=80.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.47 | ₹111.47 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲78.42% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.47, SMA50=110.93, SMA150=109.93, SMA200=109.42, RS=78.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.13 | ₹1,130.13 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲78.74% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.13, SMA50=1124.54, SMA150=1113.74, SMA200=1108.21, RS=78.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹828.55 | ₹828.55 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲89.67% | ▲6.42% | ▼4.63% | 94.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=828.55, SMA50=723.40, SMA150=717.91, SMA200=695.83, RS=89.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.41 | ₹242.41 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲84.47% | ▲2.12% | ▲8.28% | 94.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.41, SMA50=225.21, SMA150=220.41, SMA200=203.31, RS=84.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,152.49 | ₹1,152.49 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,150 | ▲78.66% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1152.49, SMA50=1146.72, SMA150=1135.91, SMA200=1130.36, RS=78.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,395.50 | ₹7,395.50 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,446 | ▲81.67% | ▲6.21% | ▲3.29% | 94.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7395.50, SMA50=6935.22, SMA150=6193.37, SMA200=5573.86, RS=81.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹918.25 | ₹918.25 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲80.66% | ▼4.50% | ▲0.90% | 94.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=918.25, SMA50=851.83, SMA150=743.70, SMA200=712.17, RS=80.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹623.60 | ₹623.60 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹570 | ▲80.54% | ▲1.31% | ▲6.47% | 94.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=623.60, SMA50=594.30, SMA150=556.28, SMA200=530.00, RS=80.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹30.16 | ₹30.16 | 0.00% | 24 | — | ▲89.59% | ▼0.46% | ▼6.54% | 94.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=30.16, SMA50=29.90, SMA150=25.20, SMA200=21.53, RS=89.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 23.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹106.94 | ₹106.94 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲88.83% | ▼0.89% | ▼0.53% | 94.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=106.94, SMA50=104.01, SMA150=96.00, SMA200=88.84, RS=88.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,925.70 | ₹1,925.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,010 | ▲79.26% | ▲2.04% | ▲1.26% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1925.70, SMA50=1914.79, SMA150=1725.57, SMA200=1642.07, RS=79.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹406.65 | ₹406.65 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹435 | ▲85.47% | ▲0.52% | ▲1.14% | 93.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score30 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=406.65, SMA50=393.36, SMA150=382.92, SMA200=377.23, RS=85.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹275.90 | ₹275.90 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹245 | ▲84.07% | ▲2.58% | ▲9.57% | 93.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=275.90, SMA50=269.32, SMA150=266.15, SMA200=261.56, RS=84.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹179.33 | ₹179.33 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲78.34% | ▲1.25% | ▲2.07% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=179.33, SMA50=172.13, SMA150=167.77, SMA200=163.61, RS=78.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.22 | ₹12.22 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲82.55% | ▲1.66% | ▼3.25% | 93.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.22, SMA50=11.73, SMA150=10.87, SMA200=10.56, RS=82.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | EMCURE | EMCURE | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,976.60 | ₹1,976.60 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,759 | ▲76.94% | ▲4.94% | ▲5.41% | 93.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1976.60, SMA50=1892.58, SMA150=1806.19, SMA200=1727.68, RS=76.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹347.95 | ₹347.95 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹336 | ▲82.43% | ▼0.01% | ▲1.75% | 93.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=347.95, SMA50=342.35, SMA150=333.21, SMA200=329.69, RS=82.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | KILITCH | KILITCH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹202.13 | ₹202.13 | 0.00% | 31 | ↓ BEARISH ₹246 | ▲87.91% | ▼1.75% | ▼2.60% | 93.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=202.13, SMA50=200.77, SMA150=176.37, SMA200=174.67, RS=87.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | SANDESH | SANDESH | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,036.40 | ₹1,036.40 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,037 | ▲84.03% | ▲2.61% | ▲7.86% | 93.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1036.40, SMA50=1014.63, SMA150=1001.82, SMA200=1001.38, RS=84.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 56 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹474.10 | ₹474.10 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹396 | ▲77.10% | ▼1.37% | ▲17.70% | 93.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=474.10, SMA50=452.20, SMA150=440.13, SMA200=439.44, RS=77.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.09 | ₹17.09 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲79.38% | ▼1.33% | ▼3.93% | 93.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.09, SMA50=15.98, SMA150=14.68, SMA200=14.20, RS=79.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹90.36 | ₹90.36 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲80.30% | ▼4.28% | ▲6.73% | 93.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=90.36, SMA50=90.03, SMA150=85.27, SMA200=85.25, RS=80.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,475.00 | ₹2,475.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,243 | ▲75.18% | ▼0.25% | ▼1.10% | 92.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2475.00, SMA50=2386.07, SMA150=2380.89, SMA200=2315.86, RS=75.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹169.27 | ₹169.27 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹158 | ▲73.46% | ▲0.36% | ▲3.71% | 92.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=169.27, SMA50=167.02, SMA150=162.62, SMA200=158.97, RS=73.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹16.97 | ₹16.97 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲73.98% | ▼0.18% | ▲3.29% | 92.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=16.97, SMA50=16.75, SMA150=16.30, SMA200=15.94, RS=73.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹64.98 | ₹64.98 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲72.30% | ▼0.47% | ▲1.12% | 92.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=64.98, SMA50=64.89, SMA150=64.54, SMA200=64.24, RS=72.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.20 | ₹401.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹429 | ▲77.94% | ▲0.85% | ▼5.69% | 92.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.20, SMA50=399.30, SMA150=370.06, SMA200=334.86, RS=77.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,303.20 | ₹4,303.20 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,875 | ▲71.54% | ▲2.14% | ▲5.29% | 92.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4303.20, SMA50=4129.10, SMA150=3832.02, SMA200=3797.98, RS=71.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹408.25 | ₹408.25 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲71.66% | ▼0.48% | ▼5.98% | 91.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=408.25, SMA50=404.44, SMA150=390.32, SMA200=384.29, RS=71.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,081.40 | ₹1,081.40 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲74.10% | ▲0.83% | ▲2.36% | 91.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1081.40, SMA50=1070.17, SMA150=993.91, SMA200=933.47, RS=74.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹167.33 | ₹167.33 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹157 | ▲72.10% | ▲0.37% | ▲3.20% | 91.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=167.33, SMA50=165.60, SMA150=161.31, SMA200=157.67, RS=72.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹389.60 | ₹389.60 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲71.02% | ▼1.78% | ▲1.00% | 91.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=389.60, SMA50=379.44, SMA150=363.80, SMA200=352.59, RS=71.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹679.95 | ₹679.95 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲68.01% | ▼0.77% | ▲4.23% | 90.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=679.95, SMA50=658.08, SMA150=614.41, SMA200=556.83, RS=68.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,958.90 | ₹1,958.90 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,626 | ▲67.09% | ▼2.01% | ▲11.94% | 90.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1958.90, SMA50=1908.57, SMA150=1892.24, SMA200=1859.80, RS=67.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹8,440.00 | ₹8,440.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,742 | ▲63.25% | ▼0.22% | ▲8.32% | 89.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8440.00, SMA50=8419.06, SMA150=8353.18, SMA200=8107.54, RS=63.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹568.70 | ₹568.70 | 0.00% | 64 | ↓ BEARISH ₹586 | ▲62.41% | ▲1.57% | ▲3.31% | 89.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=568.70, SMA50=562.05, SMA150=539.37, SMA200=522.07, RS=62.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹753.55 | ₹753.55 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹812 | ▲64.69% | ▲3.20% | ▲4.59% | 88.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=753.55, SMA50=743.50, SMA150=722.16, SMA200=673.67, RS=64.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹684.60 | ₹684.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹584 | ▲58.25% | ▲3.90% | ▲12.26% | 87.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=684.60, SMA50=670.45, SMA150=637.00, SMA200=615.25, RS=58.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹5,025.00 | ₹5,025.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,647 | ▲54.08% | ▲2.14% | ▲9.32% | 86.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5025.00, SMA50=4905.06, SMA150=4840.60, SMA200=4798.53, RS=54.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹239.68 | ₹239.68 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹210 | ▲54.20% | ▼0.17% | ▲11.00% | 86.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=239.68, SMA50=224.09, SMA150=211.07, SMA200=199.94, RS=54.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,262.10 | ₹2,262.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,055 | ▲52.64% | ▼0.73% | ▲5.07% | 85.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2262.10, SMA50=2218.83, SMA150=2069.19, SMA200=1924.39, RS=52.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹61.77 | ₹61.77 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲53.96% | ▲1.45% | ▼5.77% | 85.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=61.77, SMA50=61.10, SMA150=58.63, SMA200=52.67, RS=53.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,401.10 | ₹1,401.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,523 | ▲49.44% | ▼2.96% | ▼3.35% | 85.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1401.10, SMA50=1377.60, SMA150=1244.32, SMA200=1165.37, RS=49.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,537.00 | ₹1,537.00 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,360 | ▲50.64% | ▲3.89% | ▲8.06% | 85.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1537.00, SMA50=1494.96, SMA150=1483.60, SMA200=1469.15, RS=50.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,270.60 | ₹1,270.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲54.52% | ▼1.47% | ▲5.55% | 85.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1270.60, SMA50=1227.47, SMA150=1134.93, SMA200=1002.90, RS=54.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹2,654.20 | ₹2,654.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,660 | ▲43.59% | ▲3.04% | ▲7.98% | 83.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2654.20, SMA50=2642.23, SMA150=2545.86, SMA200=2515.77, RS=43.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹4,181.30 | — | — |
| 2 | DIACABS | DIACABS | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹367.50 | — | — |
| 3 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹320.30 | — | — |
| 4 | MCX | MCX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,490.10 | ₹3,249.00 | ▲7.42% |
| 5 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹40.89 | — | — |
| 6 | AMANTA | AMANTA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹172.48 | ₹163.30 | ▲5.62% |
| 7 | MAZDA | MAZDA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹303.20 | ₹297.20 | ▲2.02% |
| 8 | EBGNG | EBGNG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹687.20 | ₹659.60 | ▲4.18% |
| 9 | RPEL | RPEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,737.20 | ₹1,658.20 | ▲4.76% |
| 10 | PAYTM | PAYTM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,720.00 | ₹1,650.00 | ▲4.24% |
| 11 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹71.92 | — | — |
| 12 | LENSKART | LENSKART | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹671.05 | ₹664.75 | ▲0.95% |
| 13 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹250.20 | ₹243.55 | ▲2.73% |
| 14 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹10,188.50 | ₹9,423.00 | ▲8.12% |
| 15 | IGPL | IGPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹554.40 | ₹531.20 | ▲4.37% |
| 16 | RML | RML | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,316.30 | ₹1,231.20 | ▲6.91% |
| 17 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,690.30 | ₹1,682.00 | ▲0.49% |
| 18 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹9.20 | ₹8.57 | ▲7.35% |
| 19 | KRBL | KRBL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹401.45 | ₹363.00 | ▲10.59% |
| 20 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹276.64 | ₹262.66 | ▲5.32% |
| 21 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹291.00 | ₹284.55 | ▲2.27% |
| 22 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,925.70 | ₹1,887.20 | ▲2.04% |
| 23 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹275.90 | ₹268.95 | ▲2.58% |
| 24 | EMCURE | EMCURE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,976.60 | ₹1,883.50 | ▲4.94% |
| 25 | SANDESH | SANDESH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,036.40 | ₹1,010.05 | ▲2.61% |
| 26 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹401.20 | ₹397.80 | ▲0.85% |
| 27 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹568.70 | ₹559.90 | ▲1.57% |
| 28 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹753.55 | ₹730.15 | ▲3.20% |
| 29 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹684.60 | ₹658.90 | ▲3.90% |
| 30 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹61.77 | ₹60.89 | ▲1.45% |
| 31 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,537.00 | ₹1,479.50 | ▲3.89% |
| 32 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,654.20 | ₹2,575.80 | ▲3.04% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,897.90 | ₹1,915.80 | ▼0.93% |
| 2 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹412.50 | ₹418.75 | ▼1.49% |
| 3 | FINEORG | FINEORG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,089.00 | ₹5,220.00 | ▼2.51% |
| 4 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹77.30 | ₹79.35 | ▼2.58% |
| 5 | EMKAY | EMKAY | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹262.40 | ₹264.30 | ▼0.72% |
| 6 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹384.55 | ₹392.50 | ▼2.03% |
| 7 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹199.08 | ₹202.26 | ▼1.57% |
| 8 | PWL | PWL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹128.64 | ₹129.38 | ▼0.57% |
| 9 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,330.50 | ₹7,431.00 | ▼1.35% |
| 10 | PDSL | PDSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹346.90 | ₹349.70 | ▼0.80% |
| 11 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹336.10 | ₹344.50 | ▼2.44% |
| 12 | HIKAL | HIKAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹214.53 | ₹220.74 | ▼2.81% |
| 13 | WIPL | WIPL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹156.33 | ₹164.04 | ▼4.70% |
| 14 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,933.60 | ₹1,969.00 | ▼1.80% |
| 15 | LLOYDSME | LLOYDSME | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,780.30 | ₹1,825.10 | ▼2.45% |
| 16 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹198.16 | ₹206.25 | ▼3.92% |
| 17 | KIRLOSBROS | KIRLOSBROS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,743.40 | ₹1,792.80 | ▼2.76% |
| 18 | DPABHUSHAN | DPABHUSHAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹1,900.50 | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,897.90 | ₹1,915.80 | ▼0.93% |
| 2 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹412.50 | ₹418.75 | ▼1.49% |
| 3 | FINEORG | FINEORG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,089.00 | ₹5,220.00 | ▼2.51% |
| 4 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹77.30 | ₹79.35 | ▼2.58% |
| 5 | EMKAY | EMKAY | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹262.40 | ₹264.30 | ▼0.72% |
| 6 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹384.55 | ₹392.50 | ▼2.03% |
| 7 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹199.08 | ₹202.26 | ▼1.57% |
| 8 | PWL | PWL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹128.64 | ₹129.38 | ▼0.57% |
| 9 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹7,330.50 | ₹7,431.00 | ▼1.35% |
| 10 | PDSL | PDSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹346.90 | ₹349.70 | ▼0.80% |
| 11 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹336.10 | ₹344.50 | ▼2.44% |
| 12 | HIKAL | HIKAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹214.53 | ₹220.74 | ▼2.81% |
| 13 | WIPL | WIPL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹156.33 | ₹164.04 | ▼4.70% |
| 14 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,933.60 | ₹1,969.00 | ▼1.80% |
| 15 | LLOYDSME | LLOYDSME | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,780.30 | ₹1,825.10 | ▼2.45% |
| 16 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹198.16 | ₹206.25 | ▼3.92% |
| 17 | KIRLOSBROS | KIRLOSBROS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,743.40 | ₹1,792.80 | ▼2.76% |
| 18 | DPABHUSHAN | DPABHUSHAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹1,900.50 | — |
| 19 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹4,181.30 | — | — |
| 20 | DIACABS | DIACABS | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹367.50 | — | — |
| 21 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹320.30 | — | — |
| 22 | MCX | MCX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,490.10 | ₹3,249.00 | ▲7.42% |
| 23 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹40.89 | — | — |
| 24 | AMANTA | AMANTA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹172.48 | ₹163.30 | ▲5.62% |
| 25 | MAZDA | MAZDA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹303.20 | ₹297.20 | ▲2.02% |
| 26 | EBGNG | EBGNG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹687.20 | ₹659.60 | ▲4.18% |
| 27 | RPEL | RPEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,737.20 | ₹1,658.20 | ▲4.76% |
| 28 | PAYTM | PAYTM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,720.00 | ₹1,650.00 | ▲4.24% |
| 29 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹71.92 | — | — |
| 30 | LENSKART | LENSKART | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹671.05 | ₹664.75 | ▲0.95% |
| 31 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹250.20 | ₹243.55 | ▲2.73% |
| 32 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹10,188.50 | ₹9,423.00 | ▲8.12% |
| 33 | IGPL | IGPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹554.40 | ₹531.20 | ▲4.37% |
| 34 | RML | RML | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,316.30 | ₹1,231.20 | ▲6.91% |
| 35 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,690.30 | ₹1,682.00 | ▲0.49% |
| 36 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹9.20 | ₹8.57 | ▲7.35% |
| 37 | KRBL | KRBL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹401.45 | ₹363.00 | ▲10.59% |
| 38 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹276.64 | ₹262.66 | ▲5.32% |
| 39 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹291.00 | ₹284.55 | ▲2.27% |
| 40 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,925.70 | ₹1,887.20 | ▲2.04% |
| 41 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹275.90 | ₹268.95 | ▲2.58% |
| 42 | EMCURE | EMCURE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,976.60 | ₹1,883.50 | ▲4.94% |
| 43 | SANDESH | SANDESH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,036.40 | ₹1,010.05 | ▲2.61% |
| 44 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹401.20 | ₹397.80 | ▲0.85% |
| 45 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹568.70 | ₹559.90 | ▲1.57% |
| 46 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹753.55 | ₹730.15 | ▲3.20% |
| 47 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹684.60 | ₹658.90 | ▲3.90% |
| 48 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹61.77 | ₹60.89 | ▲1.45% |
| 49 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,537.00 | ₹1,479.50 | ▲3.89% |
| 50 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,654.20 | ₹2,575.80 | ▲3.04% |
| 51 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | S3 | S1 | ₹90.45 | ₹92.32 | ▼2.03% |
| 52 | SHIVATEX | SHIVATEX | S3 | S1 | ₹165.27 | ₹168.17 | ▼1.72% |
| 53 | SUDARCOLOR | SUDARCOLOR | S3 | S1 | ₹370.65 | ₹384.50 | ▼3.60% |
| 54 | APLAPOLLO | APLAPOLLO | S3 | S1 | ₹2,152.80 | ₹2,163.70 | ▼0.50% |
| 55 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | S3 | S1 | ₹86.23 | ₹86.80 | ▼0.66% |
| 56 | KIRIINDUS | KIRIINDUS | S3 | S1 | ₹523.35 | ₹532.50 | ▼1.72% |
| 57 | SATIA | SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | S3 | S1 | ₹64.59 | ₹65.03 | ▼0.68% |
| 58 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | S3 | S1 | ₹745.00 | ₹751.15 | ▼0.82% |
| 59 | BATLIBOI | BATLIBOI | S3 | S1 | ₹86.98 | ₹90.26 | ▼3.63% |
| 60 | GROWWPSUBK | GROWWPSUBK | S3 | S1 | ₹82.47 | ₹83.70 | ▼1.47% |
| 61 | BALAJITELE | BALAJI TELEFILMS LIMITED. | S4 | S3 | ₹87.58 | ₹87.78 | ▼0.23% |
| 62 | BANKADD | BANKADD | S4 | S3 | ₹56.73 | ₹56.44 | ▲0.51% |
| 63 | HDFCPSUBK | HDFCPSUBK | S4 | S3 | ₹83.02 | ₹84.22 | ▼1.42% |
| 64 | HDFCNIFBAN | HDFCNIFBAN | S4 | S3 | ₹57.07 | ₹56.61 | ▲0.81% |
| 65 | BANKPSU | BANKPSU | S4 | S3 | ₹83.00 | ₹84.17 | ▼1.39% |
| 66 | BANKIETF | BANKIETF | S4 | S3 | ₹56.93 | ₹56.44 | ▲0.87% |
| 67 | PSUBANKADD | PSUBANKADD | S4 | S3 | ₹83.01 | ₹84.19 | ▼1.40% |
| 68 | PSUBNKBEES | PSUBNKBEES | S4 | S3 | ₹91.76 | ₹92.94 | ▼1.27% |
| 69 | BANKBEES | BANKBEES | S4 | S3 | ₹574.14 | ₹568.78 | ▲0.94% |
| 70 | PSUBNKIETF | PSUBNKIETF | S4 | S3 | ₹83.32 | ₹84.48 | ▼1.37% |
| 71 | ABSLBANETF | ABSLBANETF | S4 | S3 | ₹56.88 | ₹56.38 | ▲0.89% |
| 72 | BANKETF | BANKETF | S4 | S3 | ₹564.85 | ₹560.37 | ▲0.80% |
| 73 | BANKBETF | BANKBETF | S4 | S3 | ₹56.26 | ₹55.92 | ▲0.61% |
| 74 | BANK10BETF | BANK10BETF | S3 | S1 | ₹20.10 | ₹20.40 | ▼1.47% |
| 75 | BANKBETA | BANKBETA | S4 | S3 | ₹57.46 | ₹56.80 | ▲1.16% |
| 76 | GRAUWEIL | GRAUWEIL | S3 | S1 | ₹74.16 | ₹80.81 | ▼8.23% |
| 77 | SIRCA | SIRCA | S4 | S3 | ₹408.85 | ₹407.45 | ▲0.34% |
| 78 | GODIGIT | GODIGIT | S4 | S3 | ₹252.90 | ₹263.05 | ▼3.86% |
| 79 | DHOOTTRANS | DHOOTTRANS | S3 | S1 | ₹1,488.40 | ₹1,523.00 | ▼2.27% |
| 80 | CHEMCRUX | CHEMCRUX | S3 | S1 | ₹79.37 | ₹82.60 | ▼3.91% |
| 81 | PACIFICI | PACIFICI | S3 | S1 | ₹135.00 | ₹143.55 | ▼5.96% |
| 82 | COMPEAU | COMPEAU | S3 | S1 | ₹353.00 | ₹364.95 | ▼3.27% |
| 83 | INDOKEM | INDOKEM | S3 | S1 | ₹628.40 | ₹629.55 | ▼0.18% |
| 84 | AUTOBEES | AUTOBEES | S4 | S3 | ₹270.48 | ₹265.91 | ▲1.72% |
| 85 | SUNLOC | SUNLOC | S3 | S1 | ₹63.94 | ₹64.52 | ▼0.90% |
| 86 | FLAIR | FLAIR | S4 | S3 | ₹235.52 | ₹240.72 | ▼2.16% |
| 87 | NTPC | NTPC Limited | S4 | S3 | ₹321.55 | ₹323.00 | ▼0.45% |
| 88 | AVANCE | AVANCE | S3 | S1 | ₹0.70 | ₹0.79 | ▼11.39% |
| 89 | POWERGRID | Power Grid Corporation of India Lim | S4 | S3 | ₹259.55 | ₹267.70 | ▼3.04% |
| 90 | VISHWARAJ | VISHWARAJ SUGAR IND LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹4.86 | ₹4.78 | ▲1.67% |
| 91 | RUSHIL | RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹15.82 | ₹16.34 | ▼3.18% |
| 92 | CREATIVEYE | CREATIVE EYE LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹5.59 | ₹6.16 | ▼9.25% |
| 93 | VASCONEQ | VASCON ENGINEERS LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹31.06 | ₹31.37 | ▼0.99% |
| 94 | LINC | LINC LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹88.86 | ₹95.17 | ▼6.63% |
| 95 | DIGISPICE | DIGISPICE TECHNOLOGIES LT | S4 | S3 | ₹15.95 | ₹16.10 | ▼0.93% |
| 96 | PSUBANK | PSUBANK | S4 | S3 | ₹82.24 | ₹83.26 | ▼1.23% |
| 97 | WAAREEENER | WAAREEENER | S4 | S3 | ₹2,318.00 | ₹2,324.00 | ▼0.26% |
| 98 | SHBAJRG | SHBAJRG | S3 | S1 | ₹158.08 | ₹160.90 | ▼1.75% |
| 99 | MBEL | MBEL | S4 | S3 | ₹256.65 | ₹266.45 | ▼3.68% |
| 100 | MAHLIFE | MAHLIFE | S4 | S3 | ₹306.75 | ₹308.35 | ▼0.52% |
| 101 | ATAM | ATAM VALVES LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹54.50 | ₹55.81 | ▼2.35% |
| 102 | SHK | SHK | S4 | S3 | ₹127.26 | ₹127.65 | ▼0.31% |
| 103 | DCMSRIND | DCM SHRIRAM IND LTD | ? | S1 | — | ₹61.57 | — |
| 104 | LGHL | LGHL | ? | S3 | — | ₹258.97 | — |
| 105 | MIDWESTLTD | MIDWESTLTD | ? | S3 | — | ₹1,052.30 | — |
| 106 | MMWL | MMWL | ? | S1 | — | ₹19.06 | — |
| 107 | NEAGI | NEAGI | ? | S3 | — | ₹3,250.00 | — |
| 108 | OMFREIGHT | OMFREIGHT | ? | S1 | — | ₹122.25 | — |
| 109 | OMNI | OMNI | ? | S1 | — | ₹691.25 | — |
| 110 | RAMBHAJO | RAMBHAJO | ? | S1 | — | ₹330.90 | — |
| 111 | REPL | RUDRABHISHEK ENTERP LTD | ? | S3 | — | ₹63.37 | — |
| 112 | SMLT | SARTHAK METALS LIMITED | ? | S3 | — | ₹70.84 | — |
| 113 | THAKDEV | THAKDEV | ? | S1 | — | ₹144.63 | — |
| 114 | UPHOT | UPHOT | ? | S1 | — | ₹1,456.10 | — |
| 115 | DCI | DCI | S1 | S3 | ₹329.95 | ₹323.05 | ▲2.14% |
| 116 | LOTUSDEV | LOTUSDEV | S1 | ? | ₹241.84 | — | — |
| 117 | ASAHISONG | ASAHISONG | S1 | ? | ₹370.45 | — | — |
| 118 | ASAHIINDIA | ASAHIINDIA | S1 | S3 | ₹991.45 | ₹940.75 | ▲5.39% |
| 119 | VRLLOG | VRLLOG | S1 | S3 | ₹295.45 | ₹278.80 | ▲5.97% |
| 120 | GEECEE | GEECEE | S1 | S3 | ₹356.00 | ₹350.95 | ▲1.44% |
| 121 | AIROLAM | AIRO LAM LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹94.02 | ₹82.50 | ▲13.96% |
| 122 | COUNCODOS | COUNTRY CONDO S LIMITED | S1 | ? | ₹6.20 | — | — |
| 123 | LIQUIDBEES | LIQUIDBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹1,000.00 | ₹999.99 | 0.00% |
| 124 | DTIL | DTIL | S1 | ? | ₹147.34 | — | — |
| 125 | PVTBANKADD | PVTBANKADD | S1 | S3 | ₹27.85 | ₹27.44 | ▲1.49% |
| 126 | HDFCPVTBAN | HDFCPVTBAN | S1 | S3 | ₹28.06 | ₹27.53 | ▲1.93% |
| 127 | NPBET | NPBET | S1 | S3 | ₹284.56 | ₹280.12 | ▲1.59% |
| 128 | PVTBANIETF | PVTBANIETF | S1 | S3 | ₹27.69 | ₹27.19 | ▲1.84% |
| 129 | CDSL | CDSL | S1 | S3 | ₹1,320.00 | ₹1,252.00 | ▲5.43% |
| 130 | HEROMOTOCO | Hero MotoCorp Limited | S1 | S3 | ₹5,300.00 | ₹5,193.00 | ▲2.06% |
| 131 | DPWIRES | DPWIRES | S1 | S3 | ₹182.99 | ₹173.94 | ▲5.20% |
| 132 | AFFLE | AFFLE | S1 | S3 | ₹1,582.90 | ₹1,506.50 | ▲5.07% |
| 133 | EICHERMOT | Eicher Motors Limited | S1 | S3 | ₹7,440.00 | ₹7,213.00 | ▲3.15% |
| 134 | E2E | E2E | S3 | ? | ₹494.65 | — | — |
| 135 | DDEVPLSTIK | DDEVPLSTIK | S1 | S3 | ₹258.89 | ₹249.03 | ▲3.96% |
| 136 | TIMEX | TIMEX | S1 | S3 | ₹673.25 | ₹640.15 | ▲5.17% |
| 137 | GYFTR | GYFTR | S1 | S3 | ₹174.28 | ₹166.51 | ▲4.67% |
| 138 | MOCAPITAL | MOCAPITAL | S1 | S3 | ₹54.75 | ₹52.32 | ▲4.64% |
| 139 | TRANSPEK | TRANSPEK | S1 | ? | ₹1,255.80 | — | — |
| 140 | SAYAJIHOTL | SAYAJIHOTL | S1 | S3 | ₹314.20 | ₹300.00 | ▲4.73% |
| 141 | LIQUIDETF | LIQUIDETF | S3 | S4 | ₹1,000.00 | ₹999.99 | 0.00% |
| 142 | SICAGEN | SICAGEN | S1 | S3 | ₹55.33 | ₹51.73 | ▲6.96% |
| 143 | PVTBKGROWW | PVTBKGROWW | S1 | S3 | ₹27.60 | ₹27.04 | ▲2.07% |
| 144 | HBESD | HBESD | S1 | S3 | ₹76.98 | ₹73.01 | ▲5.44% |
| 145 | PVTBANK | PVTBANK | S1 | S3 | ₹27.57 | ₹27.20 | ▲1.36% |
| 146 | TEAMGTY | TEAMGTY | S3 | S4 | ₹239.00 | ₹235.00 | ▲1.70% |
| 147 | SUPERSPIN | SUPER SPINNING MILLS LTD | S3 | ? | ₹6.10 | — | — |
| 148 | NIMBSPROJ | NIMBSPROJ | S1 | S3 | ₹185.00 | ₹177.12 | ▲4.45% |
| 149 | JINDALSTEL | Jindal Steel & Power Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹1,105.00 | ₹1,102.00 | ▲0.27% |
| 150 | HDFCNIF100 | HDFCNIF100 | S3 | S4 | ₹25.95 | ₹25.06 | ▲3.55% |
| 151 | GANGESSECU | GANGESSECU | S3 | S4 | ₹117.89 | ₹112.07 | ▲5.19% |
| 152 | HDFCQUAL | HDFCQUAL | S3 | S4 | ₹57.61 | ₹56.85 | ▲1.34% |
| 153 | STALLION | STALLION | S3 | ? | ₹193.79 | — | — |
| 154 | KCPSUGIND | KCP SUGAR IND CORP LTD. | S3 | ? | ₹24.51 | — | — |
| 155 | MONIFTY100 | MONIFTY100 | S1 | S3 | ₹24.76 | ₹24.46 | ▲1.23% |
| 156 | NIF100IETF | NIF100IETF | S3 | S4 | ₹27.57 | ₹27.15 | ▲1.55% |
| 157 | MOBANK10 | MOBANK10 | S1 | S3 | ₹16.67 | ₹16.36 | ▲1.89% |
| 158 | NETF | NETF | S3 | S4 | ₹257.12 | ₹252.32 | ▲1.90% |
| 159 | TIL | TIL | S3 | ? | ₹201.67 | — | — |
| 160 | FCSSOFT | FCS SOFTWARE SOLN. LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹1.53 | ₹1.28 | ▲19.53% |
| 161 | LICNFNHGP | LICNFNHGP | S3 | S4 | ₹270.00 | ₹266.26 | ▲1.40% |
| 162 | DSFCL | DSFCL | S1 | ? | ₹26.95 | — | — |
| 163 | CSLFINANCE | CSLFINANCE | S3 | S4 | ₹220.09 | ₹218.61 | ▲0.68% |
| 164 | EQUAL50 | EQUAL50 | S1 | S3 | ₹323.40 | ₹319.33 | ▲1.27% |
| 165 | OILIETF | OILIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹11.08 | ₹10.94 | ▲1.28% |
| 166 | AONENIFTY | AONENIFTY | S3 | S4 | ₹9.77 | ₹9.60 | ▲1.77% |
| 167 | TRACXN | TRACXN TECHNOLOGIES LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹31.16 | ₹28.53 | ▲9.22% |
| 168 | FLEXIADD | FLEXIADD | S1 | S3 | ₹9.75 | ₹9.64 | ▲1.14% |
| 169 | EQUAL50ADD | EQUAL50ADD | S3 | S4 | ₹332.87 | ₹329.91 | ▲0.90% |
| 170 | ESG | ESG | S3 | S4 | ₹40.36 | ₹39.75 | ▲1.53% |
| 171 | MSCIINDIA | MSCIINDIA | S3 | S4 | ₹28.94 | ₹28.54 | ▲1.40% |
| 172 | ICICIB22 | ICICIB22 | S3 | S4 | ₹111.07 | ₹110.65 | ▲0.38% |
| 173 | IDFNIFTYET | IDFNIFTYET | S3 | S4 | ₹262.00 | ₹257.64 | ▲1.69% |
| 174 | ZOTA | ZOTA | S3 | S4 | ₹1,232.20 | ₹1,217.10 | ▲1.24% |
| 175 | FRONTSP | FRONTSP | S1 | S3 | ₹1,342.80 | ₹1,289.20 | ▲4.16% |
| 176 | BFSI | BFSI | S3 | S4 | ₹26.34 | ₹25.87 | ▲1.82% |
| 177 | RAJOOENG | RAJOO ENGINEERS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹55.48 | ₹53.30 | ▲4.09% |
| 178 | HDFCLOWVOL | HDFCLOWVOL | S3 | S4 | ₹19.92 | ₹19.64 | ▲1.43% |
| 179 | LOWVOL1 | LOWVOL1 | S3 | S4 | ₹20.52 | ₹20.17 | ▲1.74% |
| 180 | BSL | BSL | S3 | S4 | ₹123.06 | ₹118.76 | ▲3.62% |
| 181 | CONSUMBEES | CONSUMBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹127.02 | ₹124.66 | ▲1.89% |
| 182 | BEDMUTHA | BEDMUTHA | S3 | S4 | ₹107.44 | ₹107.23 | ▲0.20% |
| 183 | BNALTD | BNALTD | S1 | ? | ₹390.00 | — | — |
| 184 | LOWVOL | LOWVOL | S3 | S4 | ₹200.00 | ₹196.76 | ▲1.65% |
| 185 | CONSUMAXIS | CONSUMAXIS | S3 | S4 | ₹117.17 | ₹115.01 | ▲1.88% |
| 186 | GVPTECH | GVP INFOTECH LIMITED | S3 | ? | ₹6.45 | — | — |
| 187 | HDFCBANK | HDFC Bank Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹725.50 | ₹700.00 | ▲3.64% |
| 188 | TRIDENT | TRIDENT LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹23.79 | ₹22.21 | ▲7.11% |
| 189 | ICICIGI | ICICIGI | S3 | S4 | ₹1,595.40 | ₹1,558.40 | ▲2.37% |
| 190 | INTENTECH | INTENSE TECHNOLOGIES LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹82.25 | ₹81.60 | ▲0.80% |
| 191 | CONSUMIETF | CONSUMIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹118.32 | ₹116.77 | ▲1.33% |
| 192 | HDFCAMC | HDFCAMC | S3 | S4 | ₹2,440.00 | ₹2,379.50 | ▲2.54% |
| 193 | ENKEIWHEL | ENKEIWHEL | S1 | S3 | ₹406.45 | ₹393.40 | ▲3.32% |
| 194 | RAJPALAYAM | RAJPALAYAM | S1 | S3 | ₹764.55 | ₹704.65 | ▲8.50% |
| 195 | KANCOTEA | KANCOTEA | S1 | ? | ₹61.75 | — | — |
| 196 | FMCGADD | FMCGADD | S1 | S3 | ₹46.28 | ₹44.02 | ▲5.13% |
| 197 | LARGEMID50 | LARGEMID50 | S1 | S3 | ₹35.40 | ₹34.99 | ▲1.17% |
| 198 | EBANK10 | EBANK10 | S1 | S3 | ₹16.51 | ₹16.11 | ▲2.48% |
| 199 | CEATLTD | CEATLTD | S3 | S4 | ₹3,331.10 | ₹3,233.50 | ▲3.02% |
| 200 | ELMDIV | ELMDIV | S1 | S3 | ₹35.46 | ₹35.05 | ▲1.17% |
| 201 | BALMLAWRIE | BALMLAWRIE | S3 | S4 | ₹163.40 | ₹159.05 | ▲2.73% |
| 202 | SAICAPI | SAICAPI | S1 | S3 | ₹154.42 | ₹146.39 | ▲5.49% |
| 203 | SADBHIN | SADBHAV INFRA PROJ LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹2.69 | ₹2.45 | ▲9.80% |
| 204 | MOOILGAS | MOOILGAS | S1 | S3 | ₹10.94 | ₹10.82 | ▲1.11% |
| 205 | LOWVOLIETF | LOWVOLIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹21.35 | ₹21.04 | ▲1.47% |
| 206 | XELPMOC | XELPMOC DESIGN & TECH LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹81.80 | ₹77.98 | ▲4.90% |
| 207 | DANGEE | DANGEE DUMS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹2.87 | ₹2.83 | ▲1.41% |
| 208 | ALKEM | Alkem Laboratories Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹5,236.00 | ₹5,155.00 | ▲1.57% |
| 209 | FREDUN | FREDUN | S1 | S3 | ₹1,454.50 | ₹1,408.20 | ▲3.29% |
| 210 | GILLETTE | GILLETTE | S3 | S4 | ₹7,236.00 | ₹7,039.00 | ▲2.80% |
| 211 | SHIPROCKET | SHIPROCKET | S1 | S3 | ₹130.87 | ₹125.92 | ▲3.93% |
| 212 | EMAMILTD | EMAMILTD | S3 | S4 | ₹382.00 | ₹372.20 | ▲2.63% |
| 213 | RKDL | RAVI KUMAR DIST. LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹18.09 | ₹17.55 | ▲3.08% |
| 214 | FMCGIETF | FMCGIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹48.71 | ₹47.15 | ▲3.31% |
| 215 | ANSALBU | ANSALBU | S1 | S3 | ₹85.00 | ₹82.30 | ▲3.28% |
| 216 | HINDUNILVR | HINDUNILVR | S3 | S4 | ₹1,962.80 | ₹1,898.30 | ▲3.40% |
| 217 | SVGLOBAL | SVGLOBAL | S1 | S3 | ₹137.12 | ₹125.94 | ▲8.88% |
| 218 | JKCEMENT | JKCEMENT | S3 | S4 | ₹5,084.60 | ₹4,895.90 | ▲3.85% |
| 219 | KANSAINER | KANSAINER | S3 | S4 | ₹187.12 | ₹179.87 | ▲4.03% |
| 220 | SUNTECK | SUNTECK | S3 | S4 | ₹286.95 | ₹284.55 | ▲0.84% |
| 221 | WEIZMANIND | WEIZMANN LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹71.99 | ₹69.14 | ▲4.12% |
| 222 | MUFTI | CREDO BRANDS MARKETING L | S3 | S4 | ₹75.96 | ₹69.89 | ▲8.69% |
| 223 | BRITANNIA | Britannia Industries Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹4,930.00 | ₹4,635.00 | ▲6.36% |
| 224 | PGEL | PGEL | S3 | S4 | ₹541.00 | ₹533.05 | ▲1.49% |
| 225 | DABUR | Dabur India Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹381.65 | ₹373.90 | ▲2.07% |
| 226 | BALKRISIND | BALKRISIND | S3 | S4 | ₹2,190.50 | ₹2,119.80 | ▲3.34% |
| 227 | HINDPETRO | Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Lim | S3 | S4 | ₹352.50 | ₹348.00 | ▲1.29% |
| 228 | RACE | RACE | S3 | S4 | ₹104.44 | ₹101.53 | ▲2.87% |
| 229 | RUSTOMJEE | RUSTOMJEE | S3 | S4 | ₹358.35 | ₹343.25 | ▲4.40% |
| 230 | KITEX | KITEX | S3 | S4 | ₹133.23 | ₹115.77 | ▲15.08% |
| 231 | BATAINDIA | BATAINDIA | S3 | S4 | ₹649.80 | ₹637.75 | ▲1.89% |
| 232 | BYKE | THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹31.01 | ₹29.48 | ▲5.19% |
| 233 | JISLJALEQS | JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS | S3 | S4 | ₹28.44 | ₹27.98 | ▲1.64% |
| 234 | SAMPANN | SAMPANN UTPADAN INDIA LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹24.18 | ₹23.98 | ▲0.83% |
| 235 | LCCINFOTEC | LCC INFOTECH LTD | S3 | ? | ₹3.91 | — | — |
| 236 | SURYAROSNI | SURYAROSNI | S3 | S4 | ₹204.67 | ₹205.79 | ▼0.54% |
| 237 | SHANTI | SHANTI OVERSEAS INDIA LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹5.90 | ₹5.78 | ▲2.08% |
| 238 | MAXIND | MAXIND | S3 | S4 | ₹144.35 | ₹143.14 | ▲0.85% |
| 239 | CONS | CONS | S3 | S4 | ₹11.73 | ₹11.53 | ▲1.73% |
| 240 | NBIFIN | NBIFIN | S3 | S4 | ₹1,786.40 | ₹1,755.60 | ▲1.75% |
| 241 | ECOSMOBLTY | ECOSMOBLTY | S3 | S4 | ₹111.07 | ₹101.18 | ▲9.77% |
| 242 | SCANSTL | SCANSTL | S3 | ? | ₹42.03 | — | — |
| 243 | MONEYBOXX | MONEYBOXX FINANCE LIMITED | S3 | ? | ₹42.35 | — | — |
| 244 | ATALREAL | ATAL REALTECH LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹14.35 | ₹13.83 | ▲3.76% |
| 245 | ASHIKAG | ASHIKAG | S3 | ? | ₹361.65 | — | — |
| 246 | GOODLUCK | Goodluck India Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹514.50 | ₹512.00 | ▲0.49% |
| 247 | APOORVA | APOORVA | S1 | ? | ₹29.10 | — | — |
| 248 | BLSPOLY | BLSPOLY | S1 | ? | ₹268.80 | — | — |
| 249 | CRESTO | CRESTO | S1 | ? | ₹17.55 | — | — |
| 250 | EBIX | EBIX | S1 | ? | ₹14.00 | — | — |
| 251 | EKI | EKI | S1 | ? | ₹74.76 | — | — |
| 252 | GSEC10ADD | GSEC10ADD | S1 | ? | ₹26.46 | — | — |
| 253 | LEENEE | LEENEE | S1 | ? | ₹6.97 | — | — |
| 254 | MEDICAPQ | MEDICAPQ | S1 | ? | ₹22.29 | — | — |
| 255 | MUKESHB | MUKESHB | S1 | ? | ₹115.60 | — | — |
| 256 | SAB | SAB | S1 | ? | ₹160.48 | — | — |
| 257 | SAMBANDAM | SAMBANDAM | S1 | ? | ₹108.00 | — | — |
| 258 | SFCTECH | SFCTECH | S1 | ? | ₹426.10 | — | — |
| 259 | SIMPLXREA | SIMPLXREA | S1 | ? | ₹149.00 | — | — |
| 260 | SWISSMLTRY | SWISSMLTRY | S1 | ? | ₹12.29 | — | — |
| 261 | VIRTUALG | VIRTUALG | S1 | ? | ₹0.42 | — | — |
| 262 | WHBRADY | WHBRADY | S1 | ? | ₹460.40 | — | — |
| 263 | NATCAPSUQ | NATCAPSUQ | S4 | ? | ₹135.41 | — | — |
| 264 | CURAA | CURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | S4 | ? | ₹66.92 | — | — |
| 265 | RKEC | RKEC PROJECTS LIMITED | S4 | ? | ₹21.44 | — | — |
| 266 | RAJTV | RAJ TV NETWORK LTD | S4 | ? | ₹7.20 | — | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹466.30 | ₹402.25 | ▲15.92% |
| 2 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹512.80 | ₹476.60 | ▲7.60% |
| 3 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹77.34 | ₹76.32 | ▲1.34% |
| 4 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,481.30 | ₹1,343.60 | ▲10.25% |
| 5 | AMANTA | AMANTA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹172.48 | ₹157.74 | ▲9.34% |
| 6 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹8,440.00 | ₹7,791.50 | ▲8.32% |
| 7 | ARFIN | ARFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹95.77 | ₹89.32 | ▲7.22% |
| 8 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,694.50 | ₹1,627.50 | ▲4.12% |
| 9 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹96.88 | ₹90.29 | ▲7.30% |
| 10 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹276.64 | ₹234.95 | ▲17.74% |
| 11 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹49,645.00 | ₹45,600.00 | ▲8.87% |
| 12 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹194.01 | ₹188.86 | ▲2.73% |
| 13 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,270.60 | ₹1,203.80 | ▲5.55% |
| 14 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹90.36 | ₹84.66 | ▲6.73% |
| 15 | CNL | CNL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,184.70 | ₹1,092.60 | ▲8.43% |
| 16 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹320.30 | — | — |
| 17 | CORONA | CORONA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹2,271.60 | ₹2,152.00 | ▲5.56% |
| 18 | DIACABS | DIACABS | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹367.50 | — | — |
| 19 | DLF | DLF | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹709.00 | ₹671.00 | ▲5.66% |
| 20 | EMCURE | EMCURE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,976.60 | ₹1,875.20 | ▲5.41% |
| 21 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹289.25 | ₹250.20 | ▲15.61% |
| 22 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹40.89 | — | — |
| 23 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹2,654.20 | ₹2,458.10 | ▲7.98% |
| 24 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,401.10 | ₹1,449.70 | ▼3.35% |
| 25 | GAIL | GAIL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹181.75 | ₹165.68 | ▲9.70% |
| 26 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,081.40 | ₹1,056.50 | ▲2.36% |
| 27 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,265.70 | ▲6.28% |
| 28 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹406.65 | ₹402.05 | ▲1.14% |
| 29 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,958.90 | ₹1,749.90 | ▲11.94% |
| 30 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹7,395.50 | ₹7,160.00 | ▲3.29% |
| 31 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹167.33 | ₹162.14 | ▲3.20% |
| 32 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹169.27 | ₹163.22 | ▲3.71% |
| 33 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹16.97 | ₹16.43 | ▲3.29% |
| 34 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹2,262.10 | ₹2,152.90 | ▲5.07% |
| 35 | ICIL | ICIL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹466.85 | ₹416.00 | ▲12.22% |
| 36 | IGPL | IGPL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹554.40 | ₹530.10 | ▲4.58% |
| 37 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹347.95 | ₹341.95 | ▲1.75% |
| 38 | INDIGO | INDIGO | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹5,025.00 | ₹4,596.50 | ▲9.32% |
| 39 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,320.00 | ₹1,252.70 | ▲5.37% |
| 40 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹37.69 | ₹34.14 | ▲10.40% |
| 41 | KILITCH | KILITCH | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹202.13 | ₹207.53 | ▼2.60% |
| 42 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹444.95 | ₹460.45 | ▼3.37% |
| 43 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,160.00 | ₹1,039.50 | ▲11.59% |
| 44 | KRBL | KRBL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹401.45 | ₹355.95 | ▲12.78% |
| 45 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,925.70 | ₹1,901.80 | ▲1.26% |
| 46 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,690.30 | ₹1,677.80 | ▲0.75% |
| 47 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11.34 | ₹11.83 | ▼4.14% |
| 48 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹2,047.70 | ₹1,910.40 | ▲7.19% |
| 49 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹2,136.70 | ₹1,903.50 | ▲12.25% |
| 50 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹408.25 | ₹434.20 | ▼5.98% |
| 51 | MANBA | MANBA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹143.15 | ₹142.15 | ▲0.70% |
| 52 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹239.68 | ₹215.92 | ▲11.00% |
| 53 | MANKIND | MANKIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,475.00 | ₹2,502.50 | ▼1.10% |
| 54 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹179.33 | ₹175.69 | ▲2.07% |
| 55 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹753.55 | ₹720.45 | ▲4.59% |
| 56 | MCX | MCX | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹3,490.10 | ₹3,186.80 | ▲9.52% |
| 57 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹568.70 | ₹550.50 | ▲3.31% |
| 58 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹684.60 | ₹609.85 | ▲12.26% |
| 59 | MODIS | MODIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹389.60 | ₹385.75 | ▲1.00% |
| 60 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹64.98 | ₹64.26 | ▲1.12% |
| 61 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.35 | ₹129.14 | ▲5.58% |
| 62 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹8,530.00 | ₹8,254.00 | ▲3.34% |
| 63 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹44.30 | ₹36.19 | ▲22.41% |
| 64 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,866.20 | ₹1,690.80 | ▲10.37% |
| 65 | NYKAA | NYKAA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹353.90 | ₹339.40 | ▲4.27% |
| 66 | PAYTM | PAYTM | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,720.00 | ₹1,601.60 | ▲7.39% |
| 67 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹27.92 | ₹26.99 | ▲3.45% |
| 68 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹2,048.70 | ₹1,905.00 | ▲7.54% |
| 69 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹474.10 | ₹402.80 | ▲17.70% |
| 70 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹233.69 | ₹198.72 | ▲17.60% |
| 71 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,537.00 | ₹1,422.30 | ▲8.06% |
| 72 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹291.00 | ₹278.70 | ▲4.41% |
| 73 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹275.90 | ₹251.80 | ▲9.57% |
| 74 | RML | RML | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,316.30 | ₹1,216.00 | ▲8.25% |
| 75 | RUBICON | RUBICON | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,718.00 | ₹1,509.60 | ▲13.80% |
| 76 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,558.20 | ₹1,486.20 | ▲4.84% |
| 77 | SANDESH | SANDESH | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,036.40 | ₹960.85 | ▲7.86% |
| 78 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹623.60 | ₹585.70 | ▲6.47% |
| 79 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹562.20 | ₹509.50 | ▲10.34% |
| 80 | SATIN | SATIN | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹242.41 | ₹223.88 | ▲8.28% |
| 81 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹828.55 | ₹868.80 | ▼4.63% |
| 82 | SETL | SETL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹406.40 | ₹368.40 | ▲10.31% |
| 83 | SGFIN | SGFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹679.95 | ₹652.35 | ▲4.23% |
| 84 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹272.70 | ₹253.92 | ▲7.40% |
| 85 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹900.00 | ₹851.85 | ▲5.65% |
| 86 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹71.92 | — | — |
| 87 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹4,181.30 | — | — |
| 88 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹10,188.50 | ₹9,003.50 | ▲13.16% |
| 89 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹4,303.20 | ₹4,087.00 | ▲5.29% |
| 90 | WELINV | WELINV | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,984.10 | ₹1,784.40 | ▲11.19% |
| 91 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹604.85 | ₹600.70 | ▲0.69% |
| 92 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,240.60 | ₹1,172.90 | ▲5.77% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAATECH | AAATECH | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹111.21 | ₹115.74 | ▼3.91% |
| 2 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹412.50 | ₹416.05 | ▼0.85% |
| 3 | ADVANCE | ADVANCE | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹128.64 | ₹135.05 | ▼4.75% |
| 4 | ALICON | ALICON | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹854.20 | ₹861.35 | ▼0.83% |
| 5 | ANANDRATHI | ANANDRATHI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,288.00 | ₹2,259.00 | ▲1.28% |
| 6 | ANTELOPUS | ANTELOPUS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹974.85 | ₹1,091.20 | ▼10.66% |
| 7 | APLAPOLLO | APLAPOLLO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,152.80 | ₹2,213.90 | ▼2.76% |
| 8 | AUSOMENT | AUSOMENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹143.18 | ₹152.21 | ▼5.93% |
| 9 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,844.30 | ₹1,963.10 | ▼6.05% |
| 10 | CRAFTSMAN | CRAFTSMAN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹10,412.00 | ₹11,011.00 | ▼5.44% |
| 11 | CRISIL | CRISIL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹4,419.40 | ₹4,694.00 | ▼5.85% |
| 12 | CYIENT | CYIENT | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,139.20 | ₹1,182.30 | ▼3.65% |
| 13 | DPABHUSHAN | DPABHUSHAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹2,081.50 | — |
| 14 | ELIQUID | ELIQUID | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,055.66 | ₹1,054.56 | ▲0.10% |
| 15 | EMAMIPAP | EMAMIPAP | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹115.25 | ₹114.29 | ▲0.84% |
| 16 | FILATEX | FILATEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹89.02 | ₹95.95 | ▼7.22% |
| 17 | GANDHAR | GANDHAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹263.79 | ₹314.90 | ▼16.23% |
| 18 | GEECEE | GEECEE | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹356.00 | ₹356.40 | ▼0.11% |
| 19 | GKSL | GKSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹161.05 | ₹174.35 | ▼7.63% |
| 20 | GNA | GNA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹533.20 | ₹579.65 | ▼8.01% |
| 21 | GOODLUCK | Goodluck India Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹514.50 | ₹553.20 | ▼7.00% |
| 22 | INDSWFTLAB | INDSWFTLAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹343.75 | ₹368.80 | ▼6.79% |
| 23 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹336.10 | ₹350.60 | ▼4.14% |
| 24 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹246.16 | ₹249.30 | ▼1.26% |
| 25 | KOTAKBANK | Kotak Mahindra Bank Limited | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹464.65 | ₹442.50 | ▲5.01% |
| 26 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹367.95 | ₹384.35 | ▼4.27% |
| 27 | MAFANG | MAFANG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹213.89 | ₹242.98 | ▼11.97% |
| 28 | MANOMAY | MANOMAY | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹244.88 | ₹248.03 | ▼1.27% |
| 29 | MARINE | MARINE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹418.15 | ₹425.25 | ▼1.67% |
| 30 | MBAPL | MBAPL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹184.03 | ₹167.26 | ▲10.03% |
| 31 | MMP | MMP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹416.85 | ₹444.50 | ▼6.22% |
| 32 | MRPL | MRPL | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹179.90 | ₹189.44 | ▼5.04% |
| 33 | OMFREIGHT | OMFREIGHT | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹110.49 | — |
| 34 | OMNI | OMNI | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹681.90 | — |
| 35 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹14.69 | ₹16.65 | ▼11.77% |
| 36 | PETRONET | PETRONET | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹303.00 | ₹296.00 | ▲2.36% |
| 37 | PNGSREVA | PNGSREVA | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹606.40 | ₹583.60 | ▲3.91% |
| 38 | RBA | RBA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹88.73 | ₹95.92 | ▼7.50% |
| 39 | RPGLIFE | RPGLIFE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,529.60 | ₹2,836.10 | ▼10.81% |
| 40 | SHADOWFAX | SHADOWFAX | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹283.80 | ₹292.30 | ▼2.91% |
| 41 | SHANTIGOLD | SHANTIGOLD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹297.15 | ₹339.10 | ▼12.37% |
| 42 | SHRINGARMS | SHRINGARMS | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹275.65 | ₹276.65 | ▼0.36% |
| 43 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹197.07 | ₹210.38 | ▼6.33% |
| 44 | STAR | STAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,037.30 | ₹1,093.30 | ▼5.12% |
| 45 | STOVEKRAFT | STOVEKRAFT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹804.10 | ₹840.70 | ▼4.35% |
| 46 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹384.55 | ₹407.00 | ▼5.52% |
| 47 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹114.86 | ₹120.55 | ▼4.72% |
| 48 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,621.10 | ₹1,691.50 | ▼4.16% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-03 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPECTRUM | SPECTRUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,181.30 | ₹4,181.30 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,131 | ▲99.96% | ▲86.92% | ▲65.26% | 99.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4181.30, SMA50=2076.52, SMA150=1567.77, SMA200=1498.42, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.89 | ₹161.89 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹140 | ▲98.96% | ▲2.49% | ▲4.42% | 99.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.89, SMA50=145.69, SMA150=103.34, SMA200=94.45, RS=98.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹253.09 | ₹253.09 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲99.40% | ▲4.44% | ▲17.70% | 99.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=253.09, SMA50=214.91, SMA150=169.90, SMA200=158.94, RS=99.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.40 | ₹379.40 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹318 | ▲99.72% | ▲0.05% | ▲9.26% | 99.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.40, SMA50=320.40, SMA150=224.72, SMA200=205.40, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹66.71 | ₹66.71 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲99.20% | ▲2.10% | ▲0.82% | 99.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=66.71, SMA50=54.12, SMA150=43.18, SMA200=40.04, RS=99.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | DIACABS | DIACABS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹367.50 | ₹367.50 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹312 | ▲99.80% | ▼0.27% | ▲1.94% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=367.50, SMA50=260.12, SMA150=185.13, SMA200=175.11, RS=99.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹321.50 | ₹321.50 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹238 | ▲99.76% | ▲3.34% | ▲17.51% | 99.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=321.50, SMA50=250.16, SMA150=173.87, SMA200=158.85, RS=99.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹773.35 | ₹773.35 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹721 | ▲98.80% | ▲0.35% | ▲3.43% | 99.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=773.35, SMA50=653.49, SMA150=503.60, SMA200=461.28, RS=98.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | CONSOFINVT | CONSOFINVT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹320.30 | ₹320.30 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹268 | ▲98.04% | ▲18.63% | ▲13.72% | 99.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=320.30, SMA50=259.37, SMA150=229.39, SMA200=214.89, RS=98.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,795.00 | ₹1,795.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,511 | ▲97.80% | ▲1.15% | ▲7.23% | 99.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1795.00, SMA50=1543.98, SMA150=1227.77, SMA200=1092.68, RS=97.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹514.15 | ₹514.15 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹429 | ▲97.92% | ▲1.98% | ▲16.11% | 99.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=514.15, SMA50=432.04, SMA150=404.32, SMA200=390.94, RS=97.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹623.10 | ₹623.10 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹476 | ▲99.00% | ▲9.33% | ▲23.75% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=623.10, SMA50=496.88, SMA150=417.99, SMA200=394.99, RS=99.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹978.25 | ₹978.25 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹814 | ▲96.64% | ▲2.33% | ▲11.79% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=978.25, SMA50=779.05, SMA150=707.22, SMA200=612.74, RS=96.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 81 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,524.00 | ₹1,524.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,353 | ▲97.00% | ▲0.75% | ▲4.10% | 99.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1524.00, SMA50=1307.79, SMA150=1116.47, SMA200=1089.13, RS=97.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,490.10 | ₹3,490.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,025 | ▲96.88% | ▲7.42% | ▲9.52% | 99.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3490.10, SMA50=3260.55, SMA150=2996.00, SMA200=2856.14, RS=96.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹126.30 | ₹126.30 | 0.00% | 86 | ↑ BULLISH ₹107 | ▲100.00% | ▲1.62% | ▲4.15% | 98.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=126.30, SMA50=38.98, SMA150=23.10, SMA200=21.43, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹142.44 | ₹142.44 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲97.72% | ▼2.24% | ▲0.61% | 98.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=142.44, SMA50=131.27, SMA150=112.50, SMA200=107.46, RS=97.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,136.70 | ₹2,136.70 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,730 | ▲98.48% | ▲1.83% | ▲12.25% | 98.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2136.70, SMA50=1957.91, SMA150=1473.88, SMA200=1329.86, RS=98.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,158.90 | ₹3,158.90 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,736 | ▲94.76% | ▲3.01% | ▲6.71% | 98.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3158.90, SMA50=2953.27, SMA150=2466.82, SMA200=2287.82, RS=94.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,737.00 | ₹6,737.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲96.56% | ▲0.75% | ▼1.22% | 98.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6737.00, SMA50=6322.17, SMA150=5489.68, SMA200=5173.32, RS=96.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹512.55 | ₹512.55 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.24% | ▲5.26% | ▼3.09% | 98.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=512.55, SMA50=392.15, SMA150=290.68, SMA200=268.59, RS=99.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹886.30 | ₹886.30 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹751 | ▲95.72% | ▲0.84% | ▲10.87% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=886.30, SMA50=779.80, SMA150=668.12, SMA200=602.53, RS=95.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,073.90 | ₹1,073.90 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹945 | ▲97.88% | ▲2.32% | ▲4.86% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1073.90, SMA50=996.80, SMA150=832.54, SMA200=817.07, RS=97.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | ESAFSFB | ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK L | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹40.89 | ₹40.89 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲98.36% | ▲5.88% | ▲2.61% | 98.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=40.89, SMA50=35.31, SMA150=29.37, SMA200=28.73, RS=98.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹652.85 | ₹652.85 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹568 | ▲96.60% | ▼2.71% | ▲10.05% | 98.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=652.85, SMA50=572.33, SMA150=493.15, SMA200=477.31, RS=96.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.71 | ₹163.71 | 0.00% | 81 | ↑ BULLISH ₹150 | ▲94.28% | ▲0.07% | ▲3.66% | 98.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.71, SMA50=144.48, SMA150=124.46, SMA200=118.47, RS=94.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹851.00 | ₹851.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹758 | ▲95.88% | ▼2.59% | ▲1.44% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=851.00, SMA50=745.49, SMA150=575.09, SMA200=523.93, RS=95.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,481.30 | ₹1,481.30 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,246 | ▲94.60% | ▲2.33% | ▲10.25% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1481.30, SMA50=1365.68, SMA150=1199.80, SMA200=1128.69, RS=94.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹338.50 | ₹338.50 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲98.44% | ▼0.59% | ▲6.92% | 98.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=338.50, SMA50=302.84, SMA150=212.17, SMA200=179.84, RS=98.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | AMANTA | AMANTA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹172.48 | ₹172.48 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹155 | ▲98.68% | ▲5.62% | ▲9.34% | 98.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=172.48, SMA50=165.80, SMA150=133.57, SMA200=127.59, RS=98.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,904.00 | ₹3,904.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲95.28% | ▲0.29% | ▲2.92% | 98.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3904.00, SMA50=3310.07, SMA150=3112.48, SMA200=2840.04, RS=95.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,323.00 | ₹2,323.00 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲96.00% | ▼1.06% | ▲8.45% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2323.00, SMA50=2002.75, SMA150=1611.40, SMA200=1462.18, RS=96.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹49,645.00 | ₹49,645.00 | 0.00% | 78 | ↑ BULLISH ₹45,796 | ▲94.12% | ▲3.21% | ▲8.87% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=49645.00, SMA50=46861.80, SMA150=41674.57, SMA200=39930.20, RS=94.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,064.00 | ₹10,064.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,191 | ▲92.99% | ▲1.19% | ▲5.88% | 98.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10064.00, SMA50=9311.71, SMA150=7728.35, SMA200=7348.20, RS=92.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,211.50 | ₹3,211.50 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,891 | ▲96.28% | ▼0.39% | ▼0.58% | 98.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3211.50, SMA50=3032.95, SMA150=2428.42, SMA200=2238.86, RS=96.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,244.20 | ₹2,244.20 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲99.16% | ▲5.16% | ▼0.33% | 98.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2244.20, SMA50=2077.69, SMA150=1617.60, SMA200=1430.16, RS=99.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹919.95 | ₹919.95 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲97.36% | ▲3.50% | ▲3.84% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=919.95, SMA50=872.16, SMA150=758.53, SMA200=749.47, RS=97.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,172.30 | ₹1,172.30 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.84% | ▲4.20% | ▲8.43% | 98.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1172.30, SMA50=998.63, SMA150=689.20, SMA200=614.14, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹365.45 | ₹365.45 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.60% | ▼3.79% | ▲2.02% | 98.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=365.45, SMA50=304.51, SMA150=217.21, SMA200=205.97, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.52 | ₹161.52 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲97.08% | ▼2.12% | ▼4.18% | 98.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.52, SMA50=148.44, SMA150=125.61, SMA200=117.55, RS=97.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | MAZDA | MAZDA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹303.20 | ₹303.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹256 | ▲96.84% | ▲2.02% | ▲9.86% | 98.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=303.20, SMA50=248.91, SMA150=220.90, SMA200=220.71, RS=96.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,219.50 | ₹1,219.50 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,085 | ▲93.72% | ▲2.39% | ▲5.69% | 98.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1219.50, SMA50=1096.32, SMA150=991.95, SMA200=951.08, RS=93.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹50.80 | ₹50.80 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲99.48% | ▼4.64% | ▼4.85% | 98.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=50.80, SMA50=45.94, SMA150=35.84, SMA200=33.57, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹23,920.00 | ₹23,920.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲96.96% | ▼1.91% | ▼0.56% | 97.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=23920.00, SMA50=23195.74, SMA150=19262.23, SMA200=18898.82, RS=96.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹105.76 | ₹105.76 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲96.52% | ▼2.93% | ▼0.77% | 97.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=105.76, SMA50=100.37, SMA150=87.32, SMA200=82.59, RS=96.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | EBGNG | EBGNG | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹687.20 | ₹687.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹612 | ▲96.08% | ▲4.18% | ▼4.57% | 97.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=687.20, SMA50=669.74, SMA150=547.37, SMA200=492.32, RS=96.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,047.70 | ₹2,047.70 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,772 | ▲95.48% | ▲1.65% | ▲7.19% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2047.70, SMA50=1962.39, SMA150=1756.72, SMA200=1702.40, RS=95.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,737.20 | ₹1,737.20 | 0.00% | 41 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,902 | ▲97.60% | ▲4.76% | ▼0.30% | 97.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1737.20, SMA50=1731.51, SMA150=1272.15, SMA200=1134.62, RS=97.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,188.10 | ₹4,188.10 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,473 | ▲96.32% | ▼1.73% | ▲4.07% | 97.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4188.10, SMA50=4027.18, SMA150=3275.80, SMA200=3123.15, RS=96.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,060.80 | ₹2,060.80 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,836 | ▲92.63% | ▼1.82% | ▲3.19% | 97.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2060.80, SMA50=1891.27, SMA150=1592.32, SMA200=1544.42, RS=92.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹96.88 | ₹96.88 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲97.48% | ▲2.62% | ▲7.30% | 97.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=96.88, SMA50=90.87, SMA150=76.49, SMA200=73.37, RS=97.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹900.00 | ₹900.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹796 | ▲91.67% | ▼0.66% | ▲5.65% | 97.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=900.00, SMA50=810.00, SMA150=695.69, SMA200=647.68, RS=91.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹233.69 | ₹233.69 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲93.15% | ▼2.60% | ▲17.60% | 97.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=233.69, SMA50=208.81, SMA150=184.97, SMA200=177.71, RS=93.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹397.20 | ₹397.20 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹351 | ▲92.03% | ▲1.21% | ▲4.84% | 97.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=397.20, SMA50=371.71, SMA150=350.45, SMA200=332.65, RS=92.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹560.05 | ₹560.05 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹520 | ▲98.56% | ▼4.90% | ▼10.49% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=560.05, SMA50=525.38, SMA150=390.99, SMA200=361.02, RS=98.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹406.40 | ₹406.40 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹340 | ▲98.32% | ▲1.45% | ▲10.31% | 97.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=406.40, SMA50=387.94, SMA150=261.56, SMA200=227.29, RS=98.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹399.20 | ₹399.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹370 | ▲93.23% | ▼0.61% | ▼0.52% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=399.20, SMA50=380.49, SMA150=321.45, SMA200=306.94, RS=93.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,720.00 | ₹1,720.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲94.64% | ▲4.24% | ▲7.39% | 97.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1720.00, SMA50=1692.69, SMA150=1370.52, SMA200=1313.44, RS=94.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹718.95 | ₹718.95 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲98.52% | ▲1.52% | ▲6.63% | 97.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=718.95, SMA50=632.20, SMA150=518.88, SMA200=498.67, RS=98.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.45 | ₹349.45 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹311 | ▲90.27% | ▲1.58% | ▲5.57% | 97.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.45, SMA50=326.28, SMA150=287.21, SMA200=281.07, RS=90.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | SONAMLTD | SONAM LIMITED | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹71.92 | ₹71.92 | 0.00% | 71 | — | ▲96.36% | ▲0.67% | ▲13.73% | 97.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=71.92, SMA50=57.99, SMA150=53.48, SMA200=50.68, RS=96.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹541.40 | ₹541.40 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲95.56% | ▲0.06% | ▲0.24% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=541.40, SMA50=506.27, SMA150=417.71, SMA200=387.54, RS=95.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹345.45 | ₹345.45 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲98.16% | ▼0.49% | ▲5.46% | 97.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=345.45, SMA50=308.27, SMA150=265.80, SMA200=251.96, RS=98.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹787.25 | ₹787.25 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹691 | ▲91.43% | ▲0.29% | ▲6.16% | 97.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=787.25, SMA50=680.41, SMA150=655.36, SMA200=625.26, RS=91.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.25 | ₹289.25 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹241 | ▲95.80% | ▼0.14% | ▲15.61% | 97.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.25, SMA50=277.21, SMA150=248.97, SMA200=234.97, RS=95.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹836.05 | ₹836.05 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹761 | ▲89.47% | ▲1.65% | ▲2.85% | 97.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=836.05, SMA50=741.38, SMA150=703.58, SMA200=692.66, RS=89.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹142.39 | ₹142.39 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹153 | ▲95.92% | ▲5.65% | ▲6.40% | 97.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=142.39, SMA50=134.77, SMA150=113.86, SMA200=103.07, RS=95.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | YUKEN | YUKEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,117.50 | ₹1,117.50 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,043 | ▲99.04% | ▼3.87% | ▼1.16% | 97.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1117.50, SMA50=1089.12, SMA150=846.84, SMA200=823.52, RS=99.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | LENSKART | LENSKART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹671.05 | ₹671.05 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹621 | ▲93.39% | ▲0.95% | ▲0.28% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=671.05, SMA50=669.18, SMA150=576.48, SMA200=552.47, RS=93.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹466.85 | ₹466.85 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹404 | ▲91.27% | ▲1.64% | ▲12.22% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=466.85, SMA50=440.94, SMA150=377.61, SMA200=348.89, RS=91.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹419.95 | ₹419.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲98.92% | ▼2.53% | ▼1.52% | 97.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=419.95, SMA50=378.85, SMA150=303.39, SMA200=292.61, RS=98.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹658.80 | ₹658.80 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹576 | ▲91.91% | ▼0.83% | ▲6.93% | 97.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=658.80, SMA50=623.62, SMA150=545.66, SMA200=496.33, RS=91.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,240.60 | ₹1,240.60 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲89.03% | ▲0.01% | ▲5.77% | 97.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1240.60, SMA50=1152.90, SMA150=1082.01, SMA200=1036.22, RS=89.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹604.85 | ₹604.85 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲91.19% | ▼1.06% | ▲0.69% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=604.85, SMA50=572.96, SMA150=515.73, SMA200=509.17, RS=91.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,225.20 | ₹4,225.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲94.72% | ▲1.63% | ▼1.52% | 97.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4225.20, SMA50=4132.90, SMA150=3329.81, SMA200=3003.57, RS=94.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹53.96 | ₹53.96 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲91.63% | ▼1.01% | ▼0.64% | 97.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=53.96, SMA50=48.76, SMA150=44.99, SMA200=43.86, RS=91.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,950.10 | ₹1,950.10 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,990 | ▲90.63% | ▲0.01% | ▼1.55% | 97.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1950.10, SMA50=1943.47, SMA150=1742.23, SMA200=1680.18, RS=90.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,558.20 | ₹1,558.20 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,401 | ▲92.83% | ▲1.03% | ▲4.84% | 96.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1558.20, SMA50=1519.06, SMA150=1294.27, SMA200=1202.10, RS=92.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹612.80 | ₹612.80 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲90.23% | ▼1.07% | ▲2.14% | 96.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=612.80, SMA50=591.11, SMA150=539.65, SMA200=523.36, RS=90.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,866.90 | ₹1,866.90 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,698 | ▲88.47% | ▲0.70% | ▲6.41% | 96.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1866.90, SMA50=1750.12, SMA150=1725.67, SMA200=1658.09, RS=88.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,530.00 | ₹8,530.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,568 | ▲90.51% | ▲1.48% | ▲3.34% | 96.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8530.00, SMA50=8388.43, SMA150=7598.16, SMA200=7253.97, RS=90.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹44.30 | ₹44.30 | 0.00% | 73 | — | ▲90.99% | ▲0.54% | ▲22.41% | 96.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=44.30, SMA50=38.53, SMA150=37.36, SMA200=34.71, RS=90.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | BEML | BEML | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,051.70 | ₹2,051.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,821 | ▲93.27% | ▲1.02% | ▲2.66% | 96.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2051.70, SMA50=1990.05, SMA150=1846.49, SMA200=1804.54, RS=93.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹369.15 | ₹369.15 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲90.87% | ▲1.30% | ▲5.49% | 96.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=369.15, SMA50=345.20, SMA150=312.70, SMA200=289.58, RS=90.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,540.60 | ₹1,540.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,309 | ▲92.39% | ▼0.35% | ▼2.11% | 96.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1540.60, SMA50=1452.13, SMA150=1239.77, SMA200=1157.06, RS=92.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹77.34 | ₹77.34 | 0.00% | 76 | — | ▲89.63% | ▼1.30% | ▲1.34% | 96.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=77.34, SMA50=69.13, SMA150=62.48, SMA200=61.80, RS=89.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹250.20 | ₹250.20 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹271 | ▲94.20% | ▲2.73% | ▼4.41% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=250.20, SMA50=246.99, SMA150=200.87, SMA200=197.09, RS=94.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹37.69 | ₹37.69 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲95.44% | ▲0.72% | ▲10.40% | 96.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=37.69, SMA50=36.28, SMA150=28.68, SMA200=27.31, RS=95.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹272.20 | ₹272.20 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲97.04% | ▲1.70% | ▼7.02% | 96.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=272.20, SMA50=249.52, SMA150=210.49, SMA200=207.29, RS=97.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹801.55 | ₹801.55 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹716 | ▲97.76% | ▼1.19% | ▼1.76% | 96.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=801.55, SMA50=734.55, SMA150=589.30, SMA200=544.89, RS=97.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹562.20 | ₹562.20 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹495 | ▲88.15% | ▲2.99% | ▲10.34% | 96.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=562.20, SMA50=501.77, SMA150=456.88, SMA200=427.29, RS=88.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,406.40 | ₹1,406.40 | 0.00% | 34 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲96.80% | ▲2.09% | ▼1.84% | 96.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1406.40, SMA50=1354.14, SMA150=1096.98, SMA200=993.26, RS=96.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹800.00 | ₹800.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲94.56% | ▲2.52% | ▲8.98% | 96.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=800.00, SMA50=693.35, SMA150=545.28, SMA200=508.57, RS=94.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,694.50 | ₹1,694.50 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,715 | ▲87.95% | ▲0.64% | ▲4.12% | 96.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1694.50, SMA50=1665.52, SMA150=1549.37, SMA200=1462.33, RS=87.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,271.60 | ₹2,271.60 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,019 | ▲86.79% | ▲4.63% | ▲5.56% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2271.60, SMA50=2104.07, SMA150=1927.94, SMA200=1830.71, RS=86.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹73.07 | ₹73.07 | 0.00% | 31 | — | ▲96.16% | ▲4.71% | ▼0.10% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=73.07, SMA50=67.44, SMA150=59.99, SMA200=57.18, RS=96.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,184.70 | ₹1,184.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,014 | ▲92.67% | ▲2.95% | ▲8.43% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1184.70, SMA50=1132.36, SMA150=893.09, SMA200=835.37, RS=92.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹152.70 | ₹152.70 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲94.84% | ▲0.20% | ▲2.79% | 96.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=152.70, SMA50=143.24, SMA150=130.70, SMA200=125.29, RS=94.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | RUBICON | RUBICON | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,718.00 | ₹1,718.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,487 | ▲91.55% | ▲3.03% | ▲13.80% | 96.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1718.00, SMA50=1661.64, SMA150=1367.89, SMA200=1212.00, RS=91.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,789.10 | ₹1,789.10 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲87.55% | ▲0.12% | ▼1.23% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1789.10, SMA50=1615.40, SMA150=1530.96, SMA200=1527.53, RS=87.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,188.50 | ₹10,188.50 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹8,744 | ▲87.03% | ▲8.12% | ▲13.16% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10188.50, SMA50=9625.61, SMA150=8647.93, SMA200=8300.13, RS=87.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹222.90 | ₹222.90 | 0.00% | 35 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲92.43% | ▲0.31% | ▼0.30% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=222.90, SMA50=219.84, SMA150=194.11, SMA200=184.54, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹694.55 | ₹694.55 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲90.07% | ▼1.93% | ▲0.20% | 96.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=694.55, SMA50=668.56, SMA150=609.45, SMA200=575.74, RS=90.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹554.40 | ₹554.40 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹585 | ▲89.71% | ▲4.37% | ▲4.58% | 96.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=554.40, SMA50=551.87, SMA150=476.27, SMA200=446.86, RS=89.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.63 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹466.30 | ₹466.30 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲91.59% | ▲2.75% | ▲15.92% | 96.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=466.30, SMA50=420.56, SMA150=397.23, SMA200=389.71, RS=91.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,408.00 | ₹2,408.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,176 | ▲86.91% | ▲1.09% | ▲6.28% | 95.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2408.00, SMA50=2358.65, SMA150=2285.41, SMA200=2227.06, RS=86.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹870.25 | ₹870.25 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲95.40% | ▼0.06% | ▼6.94% | 95.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=870.25, SMA50=860.21, SMA150=645.50, SMA200=568.49, RS=95.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹471.45 | ₹471.45 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲95.08% | ▲2.93% | ▲1.02% | 95.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=471.45, SMA50=455.88, SMA150=338.04, SMA200=305.12, RS=95.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹272.70 | ₹272.70 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲92.07% | ▲5.86% | ▲7.40% | 95.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=272.70, SMA50=256.31, SMA150=242.73, SMA200=233.89, RS=92.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.23 | ₹32.23 | 0.00% | 49 | — | ▲90.47% | ▲1.19% | ▲5.33% | 95.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.23, SMA50=30.57, SMA150=28.52, SMA200=27.78, RS=90.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,958.60 | ₹4,958.60 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,632 | ▲85.15% | ▲2.13% | ▲2.13% | 95.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4958.60, SMA50=4823.85, SMA150=4557.15, SMA200=4455.65, RS=85.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹71.84 | ₹71.84 | 0.00% | 46 | — | ▲92.55% | ▼0.50% | ▼0.40% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=71.84, SMA50=68.65, SMA150=59.76, SMA200=57.33, RS=92.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | RML | RML | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,316.30 | ₹1,316.30 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,124 | ▲87.75% | ▲6.91% | ▲8.25% | 95.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1316.30, SMA50=1267.81, SMA150=1073.53, SMA200=1002.09, RS=87.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.30 | ₹143.30 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲95.16% | ▼1.51% | ▼7.10% | 95.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.30, SMA50=140.56, SMA150=106.59, SMA200=94.01, RS=95.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,690.30 | ₹1,690.30 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,737 | ▲86.63% | ▲0.49% | ▲0.74% | 95.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1690.30, SMA50=1687.76, SMA150=1592.93, SMA200=1569.86, RS=86.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹181.75 | ₹181.75 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹164 | ▲83.59% | ▲2.68% | ▲9.70% | 95.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=181.75, SMA50=171.24, SMA150=168.18, SMA200=166.09, RS=83.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹243.66 | ₹243.66 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹216 | ▲86.51% | ▲0.49% | ▲2.86% | 95.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=243.66, SMA50=224.17, SMA150=213.59, SMA200=206.19, RS=86.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,881.10 | ₹3,881.10 | 0.00% | 28 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲90.79% | ▲0.83% | ▼2.19% | 95.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3881.10, SMA50=3805.94, SMA150=3265.28, SMA200=2834.01, RS=90.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹194.01 | ₹194.01 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹200 | ▲83.67% | ▼1.26% | ▲2.73% | 95.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=194.01, SMA50=192.53, SMA150=186.78, SMA200=186.54, RS=83.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | LAL | LORENZINI APPARELS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9.20 | ₹9.20 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲90.75% | ▲7.35% | ▲2.56% | 95.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9.20, SMA50=8.73, SMA150=8.16, SMA200=8.01, RS=90.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹11.34 | ₹11.34 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲90.19% | ▲0.62% | ▼4.14% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11.34, SMA50=11.28, SMA150=11.26, SMA200=11.02, RS=90.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,048.70 | ₹2,048.70 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,842 | ▲84.11% | ▲1.59% | ▲7.54% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2048.70, SMA50=1910.45, SMA150=1870.19, SMA200=1827.10, RS=84.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹353.90 | ₹353.90 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲81.06% | ▲0.07% | ▲4.27% | 95.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=353.90, SMA50=336.47, SMA150=305.61, SMA200=292.76, RS=81.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹72.56 | ₹72.56 | 0.00% | 37 | — | ▲91.51% | ▼2.09% | ▲2.21% | 95.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=72.56, SMA50=68.30, SMA150=66.38, SMA200=65.44, RS=91.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹95.77 | ₹95.77 | 0.00% | 36 | — | ▲90.03% | ▲4.95% | ▲7.22% | 95.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=95.77, SMA50=91.36, SMA150=90.10, SMA200=86.56, RS=90.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 35.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | CENTUM | CENTUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,154.40 | ₹4,154.40 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,358 | ▲90.59% | ▲0.26% | ▲1.78% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4154.40, SMA50=4109.91, SMA150=3583.49, SMA200=3313.79, RS=90.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,160.00 | ₹1,160.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,006 | ▲88.07% | ▲2.52% | ▲11.59% | 95.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1160.00, SMA50=1107.76, SMA150=1050.40, SMA200=1007.99, RS=88.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | GESHIP | GESHIP | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,536.50 | ₹1,536.50 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,455 | ▲88.51% | ▼3.99% | ▼0.93% | 94.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1536.50, SMA50=1463.87, SMA150=1449.54, SMA200=1408.23, RS=88.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | KRBL | KRBL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.45 | ₹401.45 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹337 | ▲86.47% | ▲10.59% | ▲12.78% | 94.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.45, SMA50=396.50, SMA150=370.83, SMA200=362.48, RS=86.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹512.80 | ₹512.80 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹458 | ▲85.43% | ▼0.20% | ▲7.60% | 94.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=512.80, SMA50=493.43, SMA150=476.55, SMA200=470.18, RS=85.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 75 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹27.92 | ₹27.92 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲80.98% | ▲0.18% | ▲3.45% | 94.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=27.92, SMA50=27.20, SMA150=25.90, SMA200=25.17, RS=80.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹709.00 | ₹709.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹654 | ▲85.39% | ▲1.14% | ▲5.66% | 94.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=709.00, SMA50=667.61, SMA150=631.16, SMA200=626.25, RS=85.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,866.20 | ₹1,866.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲85.11% | ▲3.38% | ▲10.37% | 94.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1866.20, SMA50=1745.47, SMA150=1645.96, SMA200=1557.52, RS=85.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹444.95 | ₹444.95 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲91.11% | ▼2.72% | ▼3.37% | 94.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=444.95, SMA50=438.99, SMA150=399.62, SMA200=387.96, RS=91.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,320.00 | ₹1,320.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,198 | ▲80.38% | ▲0.77% | ▲5.37% | 94.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1320.00, SMA50=1263.44, SMA150=1258.90, SMA200=1246.20, RS=80.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹276.64 | ₹276.64 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲88.59% | ▲5.32% | ▲17.74% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=276.64, SMA50=274.78, SMA150=243.25, SMA200=227.15, RS=88.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,984.10 | ₹1,984.10 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲88.75% | ▲3.37% | ▲11.19% | 94.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1984.10, SMA50=1826.80, SMA150=1559.04, SMA200=1488.65, RS=88.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹519.50 | ₹519.50 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹486 | ▲86.27% | ▲0.28% | ▲4.60% | 94.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=519.50, SMA50=492.41, SMA150=457.19, SMA200=446.49, RS=86.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,085.35 | ₹1,085.35 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲78.90% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1085.35, SMA50=1079.82, SMA150=1069.53, SMA200=1064.26, RS=78.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.71 | ₹116.71 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲78.70% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.71, SMA50=116.12, SMA150=115.02, SMA200=114.46, RS=78.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.15 | ₹143.15 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲83.51% | ▼0.15% | ▲0.70% | 94.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.15, SMA50=136.85, SMA150=126.99, SMA200=126.42, RS=83.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,128.78 | ₹1,128.78 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,128 | ▲78.46% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1128.78, SMA50=1123.33, SMA150=1113.19, SMA200=1107.98, RS=78.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.17 | ₹1,084.17 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲78.82% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.17, SMA50=1078.73, SMA150=1068.42, SMA200=1063.14, RS=78.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,110.85 | ₹1,110.85 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,109 | ▲78.98% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1110.85, SMA50=1105.17, SMA150=1094.59, SMA200=1089.18, RS=78.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.52 | ₹143.52 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹122 | ▲88.87% | ▲2.26% | ▲1.85% | 94.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.52, SMA50=137.16, SMA150=127.15, SMA200=122.03, RS=88.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,106.05 | ₹1,106.05 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲78.58% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1106.05, SMA50=1100.65, SMA150=1090.45, SMA200=1085.21, RS=78.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹291.00 | ₹291.00 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹302 | ▲84.31% | ▲2.27% | ▲4.41% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=291.00, SMA50=288.71, SMA150=285.20, SMA200=282.87, RS=84.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,086.96 | ₹1,086.96 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,081 | ▲78.94% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1086.96, SMA50=1081.44, SMA150=1071.09, SMA200=1065.80, RS=78.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.35 | ₹136.35 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲80.94% | ▲0.21% | ▲5.58% | 94.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.35, SMA50=134.51, SMA150=126.50, SMA200=122.87, RS=80.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.47 | ₹111.47 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲78.42% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.47, SMA50=110.93, SMA150=109.93, SMA200=109.42, RS=78.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,130.13 | ₹1,130.13 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲78.74% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1130.13, SMA50=1124.54, SMA150=1113.74, SMA200=1108.21, RS=78.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹828.55 | ₹828.55 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲89.67% | ▲6.42% | ▼4.63% | 94.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=828.55, SMA50=723.40, SMA150=717.91, SMA200=695.83, RS=89.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.41 | ₹242.41 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲84.47% | ▲2.12% | ▲8.28% | 94.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.41, SMA50=225.21, SMA150=220.41, SMA200=203.31, RS=84.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,152.49 | ₹1,152.49 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,150 | ▲78.66% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1152.49, SMA50=1146.72, SMA150=1135.91, SMA200=1130.36, RS=78.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,395.50 | ₹7,395.50 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,446 | ▲81.67% | ▲6.21% | ▲3.29% | 94.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7395.50, SMA50=6935.22, SMA150=6193.37, SMA200=5573.86, RS=81.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹918.25 | ₹918.25 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲80.66% | ▼4.50% | ▲0.90% | 94.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=918.25, SMA50=851.83, SMA150=743.70, SMA200=712.17, RS=80.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹623.60 | ₹623.60 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹570 | ▲80.54% | ▲1.31% | ▲6.47% | 94.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=623.60, SMA50=594.30, SMA150=556.28, SMA200=530.00, RS=80.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹30.16 | ₹30.16 | 0.00% | 24 | — | ▲89.59% | ▼0.46% | ▼6.54% | 94.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=30.16, SMA50=29.90, SMA150=25.20, SMA200=21.53, RS=89.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 23.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹106.94 | ₹106.94 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲88.83% | ▼0.89% | ▼0.53% | 94.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=106.94, SMA50=104.01, SMA150=96.00, SMA200=88.84, RS=88.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,925.70 | ₹1,925.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,010 | ▲79.26% | ▲2.04% | ▲1.26% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1925.70, SMA50=1914.79, SMA150=1725.57, SMA200=1642.07, RS=79.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹406.65 | ₹406.65 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹435 | ▲85.47% | ▲0.52% | ▲1.14% | 93.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score30 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=406.65, SMA50=393.36, SMA150=382.92, SMA200=377.23, RS=85.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | PRINCEPIPE | PRINCEPIPE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹275.90 | ₹275.90 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹245 | ▲84.07% | ▲2.58% | ▲9.57% | 93.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=275.90, SMA50=269.32, SMA150=266.15, SMA200=261.56, RS=84.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹179.33 | ₹179.33 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹161 | ▲78.34% | ▲1.25% | ▲2.07% | 93.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=179.33, SMA50=172.13, SMA150=167.77, SMA200=163.61, RS=78.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.22 | ₹12.22 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲82.55% | ▲1.66% | ▼3.25% | 93.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.22, SMA50=11.73, SMA150=10.87, SMA200=10.56, RS=82.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | EMCURE | EMCURE | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,976.60 | ₹1,976.60 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,759 | ▲76.94% | ▲4.94% | ▲5.41% | 93.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1976.60, SMA50=1892.58, SMA150=1806.19, SMA200=1727.68, RS=76.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹347.95 | ₹347.95 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹336 | ▲82.43% | ▼0.01% | ▲1.75% | 93.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=347.95, SMA50=342.35, SMA150=333.21, SMA200=329.69, RS=82.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | KILITCH | KILITCH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹202.13 | ₹202.13 | 0.00% | 31 | ↓ BEARISH ₹246 | ▲87.91% | ▼1.75% | ▼2.60% | 93.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=202.13, SMA50=200.77, SMA150=176.37, SMA200=174.67, RS=87.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | SANDESH | SANDESH | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,036.40 | ₹1,036.40 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,037 | ▲84.03% | ▲2.61% | ▲7.86% | 93.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1036.40, SMA50=1014.63, SMA150=1001.82, SMA200=1001.38, RS=84.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 56 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹474.10 | ₹474.10 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹396 | ▲77.10% | ▼1.37% | ▲17.70% | 93.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=474.10, SMA50=452.20, SMA150=440.13, SMA200=439.44, RS=77.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.09 | ₹17.09 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲79.38% | ▼1.33% | ▼3.93% | 93.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.09, SMA50=15.98, SMA150=14.68, SMA200=14.20, RS=79.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹90.36 | ₹90.36 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲80.30% | ▼4.28% | ▲6.73% | 93.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=90.36, SMA50=90.03, SMA150=85.27, SMA200=85.25, RS=80.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,475.00 | ₹2,475.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,243 | ▲75.18% | ▼0.25% | ▼1.10% | 92.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2475.00, SMA50=2386.07, SMA150=2380.89, SMA200=2315.86, RS=75.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹169.27 | ₹169.27 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹158 | ▲73.46% | ▲0.36% | ▲3.71% | 92.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=169.27, SMA50=167.02, SMA150=162.62, SMA200=158.97, RS=73.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹16.97 | ₹16.97 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲73.98% | ▼0.18% | ▲3.29% | 92.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=16.97, SMA50=16.75, SMA150=16.30, SMA200=15.94, RS=73.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹64.98 | ₹64.98 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲72.30% | ▼0.47% | ▲1.12% | 92.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=64.98, SMA50=64.89, SMA150=64.54, SMA200=64.24, RS=72.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.20 | ₹401.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↓ BEARISH ₹429 | ▲77.94% | ▲0.85% | ▼5.69% | 92.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.20, SMA50=399.30, SMA150=370.06, SMA200=334.86, RS=77.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,303.20 | ₹4,303.20 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,875 | ▲71.54% | ▲2.14% | ▲5.29% | 92.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4303.20, SMA50=4129.10, SMA150=3832.02, SMA200=3797.98, RS=71.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹408.25 | ₹408.25 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲71.66% | ▼0.48% | ▼5.98% | 91.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=408.25, SMA50=404.44, SMA150=390.32, SMA200=384.29, RS=71.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,081.40 | ₹1,081.40 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲74.10% | ▲0.83% | ▲2.36% | 91.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1081.40, SMA50=1070.17, SMA150=993.91, SMA200=933.47, RS=74.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹167.33 | ₹167.33 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹157 | ▲72.10% | ▲0.37% | ▲3.20% | 91.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=167.33, SMA50=165.60, SMA150=161.31, SMA200=157.67, RS=72.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹389.60 | ₹389.60 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲71.02% | ▼1.78% | ▲1.00% | 91.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=389.60, SMA50=379.44, SMA150=363.80, SMA200=352.59, RS=71.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹679.95 | ₹679.95 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲68.01% | ▼0.77% | ▲4.23% | 90.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=679.95, SMA50=658.08, SMA150=614.41, SMA200=556.83, RS=68.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,958.90 | ₹1,958.90 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,626 | ▲67.09% | ▼2.01% | ▲11.94% | 90.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1958.90, SMA50=1908.57, SMA150=1892.24, SMA200=1859.80, RS=67.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹8,440.00 | ₹8,440.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,742 | ▲63.25% | ▼0.22% | ▲8.32% | 89.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8440.00, SMA50=8419.06, SMA150=8353.18, SMA200=8107.54, RS=63.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | METROPOLIS | METROPOLIS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹568.70 | ₹568.70 | 0.00% | 64 | ↓ BEARISH ₹586 | ▲62.41% | ▲1.57% | ▲3.31% | 89.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=568.70, SMA50=562.05, SMA150=539.37, SMA200=522.07, RS=62.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹753.55 | ₹753.55 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹812 | ▲64.69% | ▲3.20% | ▲4.59% | 88.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=753.55, SMA50=743.50, SMA150=722.16, SMA200=673.67, RS=64.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | MINDACORP | MINDACORP | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹684.60 | ₹684.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹584 | ▲58.25% | ▲3.90% | ▲12.26% | 87.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=684.60, SMA50=670.45, SMA150=637.00, SMA200=615.25, RS=58.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹5,025.00 | ₹5,025.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,647 | ▲54.08% | ▲2.14% | ▲9.32% | 86.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5025.00, SMA50=4905.06, SMA150=4840.60, SMA200=4798.53, RS=54.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹239.68 | ₹239.68 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹210 | ▲54.20% | ▼0.17% | ▲11.00% | 86.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=239.68, SMA50=224.09, SMA150=211.07, SMA200=199.94, RS=54.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹2,262.10 | ₹2,262.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,055 | ▲52.64% | ▼0.73% | ▲5.07% | 85.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2262.10, SMA50=2218.83, SMA150=2069.19, SMA200=1924.39, RS=52.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹61.77 | ₹61.77 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲53.96% | ▲1.45% | ▼5.77% | 85.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=61.77, SMA50=61.10, SMA150=58.63, SMA200=52.67, RS=53.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,401.10 | ₹1,401.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,523 | ▲49.44% | ▼2.96% | ▼3.35% | 85.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1401.10, SMA50=1377.60, SMA150=1244.32, SMA200=1165.37, RS=49.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | PRESTIGE | PRESTIGE | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,537.00 | ₹1,537.00 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,360 | ▲50.64% | ▲3.89% | ▲8.06% | 85.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1537.00, SMA50=1494.96, SMA150=1483.60, SMA200=1469.15, RS=50.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,270.60 | ₹1,270.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲54.52% | ▼1.47% | ▲5.55% | 85.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1270.60, SMA50=1227.47, SMA150=1134.93, SMA200=1002.90, RS=54.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | ETHOSLTD | ETHOSLTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹2,654.20 | ₹2,654.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,660 | ▲43.59% | ▲3.04% | ▲7.98% | 83.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2654.20, SMA50=2642.23, SMA150=2545.86, SMA200=2515.77, RS=43.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Momentum Rotation (momentum_rotation_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | S2 ✅ | 38 | ₹1,544.74 | ₹2,323.00 | ₹88,274 | 50.38% | BUY | 95 | 69 | 8.45% |
| PVRINOX | PVRINOX | S2 ✅ | 62 | ₹1,402.42 | ₹1,524.00 | ₹94,488 | 8.67% | BUY | 94 | 74 | 4.10% |
| MARSONS | MARSONS | S3 | 574 | ₹155.92 | ₹154.05 | ₹88,425 | -1.20% | HOLD | 74 | 69 | 23.50% |
| Rank | ID | Name | Return | Max DD | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | momentum_rotation_v1 | Momentum Rotation | 13.90% | 5.17% | 3 |
| #2 | darvas_box_breakout_v1 | Darvas Box Breakout | 10.88% | 3.23% | 3 |
| #3 | stage2_continuation_v1 | Stage 2 Continuation | 3.56% | 4.57% | 2 |
| #4 | vcp_breakout_v1 | VCP Breakout | 3.38% | 7.39% | 3 |
| #5 | donchian_turtle_breakout_v1 | Donchian Turtle Breakout | 4.62% | 1.59% | 1 |
VCP Breakout (vcp_breakout_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | S2 ✅ | 102 | ₹773.77 | ₹836.05 | ₹85,277 | 8.05% | BUY | 87 | 84 | 2.85% |
| LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | S2 ✅ | 37 | ₹2,143.71 | ₹2,323.00 | ₹85,951 | 8.36% | BUY | 95 | 69 | 8.45% |
| ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Limi | S2 ✅ | 44 | ₹1,851.48 | ₹1,866.90 | ₹82,144 | 0.83% | BUY | 93 | 66 | 6.41% |
Only setups with an explicit VCP score, measured contraction and measured breakout are shown. Generic momentum or a quiet week is not classified as VCP.
No Stage 2 names currently meet the VCP / tight-range filter.
The daily refresh now runs in this dependency order:
Daily refresh → Portfolio Strategy Lab → Sector Rotation → Stage 2 Tracker → Top Investment Picks Detailed Report → My Portfolio EOD Report.
Read this tracker after the strategy lab and sector rotation reports. The Best Strategy and VCP Strategy tabs are pulled from the latest strategy-lab run. Stage 2 tables use the latest PostgreSQL stage snapshot and EOD price history; daily/weekly transition cards use the local SQLite stage_changes diff cache.
1. Summary cards — confirm Stage 2 breadth, daily exits, and stage transition pressure.
2. Best Strategy tab — see which paper strategy currently leads and which open positions it owns.
3. VCP Strategy tab — inspect the VCP strategy result separately, even when it is not the top-ranked strategy.
4. Stage 2 Now — scan all current Stage 2 names using the RS-weighted Signal, Supertrend, RS, and Investment Score.
5. Top Investment Picks report — use the independent detailed report for charts, entry/stop/target context, fundamentals, events, and risk notes.
Stage 1 – Basing
Price moves sideways, SMA50 flattening. Stock consolidating after decline. Watch for breakout.
Stage 2 ✅ – Advancing
Price above SMA50 & SMA200, both rising. Best risk/reward for new positions.
Stage 3 – Topping
Price stalls near highs, SMA50 flattening. Tighten stops or exit.
Stage 4 ❌ – Declining
Price below SMA50 & SMA200, both falling. Avoid.
< 30 — Oversold (potential reversal up)
30–50 — Weak / recovering
50–70 ✅ — Bullish momentum
> 70 — Overbought (watch for pullback)
Price performance vs Nifty 500 over 12 months. Positive RS = outperforming the index.
Period = 10, Multiplier = 3. Uses Average True Range (ATR) to set dynamic support/resistance bands.
↑ BULLISH — Price above supertrend band (green support). Trend is up — trailing stop holds.
↓ BEARISH — Price below supertrend band (red resistance). Trend has reversed down.
STRONG_BULLISH — Both SMA50 & SMA200 rising, price above both.
BULLISH — Price above SMA50.
NEUTRAL — Mixed signals.
BEARISH — Price below SMA50 and/or SMA200.
The displayed Signal for Stage 2 rows is weighted toward market leadership:
Negative RS is capped below BUY, so a Stage 2 stock must outperform Nifty 500 to receive BUY or STRONG_BUY.
Composite metric combining:
Composite of: RSI momentum · Supertrend direction · SMA trend alignment · 1W/1M price momentum · Distance from 52-week high · Relative Strength vs index.
Enhanced Fund Score — Quality-adjusted earnings + growth composite.
Earnings Quality — Consistency and reliability of profits.
Sales Growth — Revenue growth trajectory.
Financial Strength — Debt/equity, interest coverage, cash flow.
Institutional Backing — FII/DII ownership trend.
CAN SLIM Score — O'Neil's criteria: EPS growth, RS, New highs, etc.
Minervini Score — Trend template: price > SMA50 > SMA150 > SMA200.
S1 → S2 ↑ Stock just entered uptrend — high-priority watchlist entry.
S2 → S3 ↓ Stage 2 stock showing topping signs — consider tightening stops or exiting.