| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-02 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.20 | ₹379.20 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹313 | ▲99.88% | ▲5.26% | ▲14.01% | 99.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.20, SMA50=318.20, SMA150=223.11, SMA200=204.25, RS=99.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.34 | ₹242.34 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹196 | ▲98.99% | ▲10.62% | ▲15.97% | 99.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.34, SMA50=213.62, SMA150=168.97, SMA200=158.30, RS=98.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹770.65 | ₹770.65 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹711 | ▲98.63% | ▲0.42% | ▲5.14% | 99.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=770.65, SMA50=647.66, SMA150=500.73, SMA200=459.09, RS=98.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,774.60 | ₹1,774.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,491 | ▲98.03% | ▲1.06% | ▲12.67% | 99.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1774.60, SMA50=1537.07, SMA150=1220.85, SMA200=1087.07, RS=98.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹157.96 | ₹157.96 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹140 | ▲98.95% | ▲0.03% | ▲2.37% | 99.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=157.96, SMA50=145.11, SMA150=102.69, SMA200=93.98, RS=98.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹65.34 | ₹65.34 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲99.07% | ▼1.22% | ▲2.56% | 99.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=65.34, SMA50=53.58, SMA150=42.95, SMA200=39.85, RS=99.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹145.70 | ₹145.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲97.91% | ▲1.36% | ▲2.97% | 99.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=145.70, SMA50=130.55, SMA150=112.17, SMA200=107.16, RS=97.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹873.65 | ₹873.65 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹756 | ▲97.26% | ▲3.60% | ▲7.66% | 99.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=873.65, SMA50=740.74, SMA150=571.80, SMA200=521.62, RS=97.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹671.05 | ₹671.05 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹558 | ▲97.30% | ▲5.80% | ▲15.11% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=671.05, SMA50=570.07, SMA150=491.50, SMA200=476.14, RS=97.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,512.70 | ₹1,512.70 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,335 | ▲96.82% | ▲1.18% | ▲7.69% | 99.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1512.70, SMA50=1301.70, SMA150=1112.62, SMA200=1086.61, RS=96.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹311.10 | ₹311.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹238 | ▲99.72% | ▲12.64% | ▲14.71% | 99.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=311.10, SMA50=247.16, SMA150=172.54, SMA200=157.80, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹124.29 | ₹124.29 | 0.00% | 86 | ↑ BULLISH ₹91 | ▲100.00% | ▲3.09% | ▲3.74% | 98.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=124.29, SMA50=36.76, SMA150=22.36, SMA200=20.88, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹53.27 | ₹53.27 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲99.68% | ▼1.84% | ▲6.41% | 98.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=53.27, SMA50=45.57, SMA150=35.68, SMA200=33.45, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹108.95 | ₹108.95 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲97.83% | ▲2.53% | ▲5.58% | 98.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=108.95, SMA50=99.86, SMA150=87.04, SMA200=82.40, RS=97.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹504.15 | ₹504.15 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹427 | ▲97.02% | ▼1.41% | ▲20.65% | 98.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=504.15, SMA50=428.89, SMA150=403.52, SMA200=390.09, RS=97.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.85 | ₹379.85 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.76% | ▲4.80% | ▲11.77% | 98.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.85, SMA50=301.27, SMA150=215.84, SMA200=205.04, RS=99.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.59 | ₹163.59 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲94.89% | ▲1.70% | ▲5.87% | 98.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.59, SMA50=143.95, SMA150=123.97, SMA200=118.24, RS=94.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,945.50 | ₹9,945.50 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,133 | ▲94.73% | ▲1.69% | ▲9.89% | 98.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9945.50, SMA50=9281.83, SMA150=7701.43, SMA200=7330.89, RS=94.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹588.90 | ₹588.90 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹520 | ▲99.48% | ▲3.44% | ▼6.23% | 98.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=588.90, SMA50=520.88, SMA150=388.83, SMA200=359.62, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,098.40 | ₹2,098.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,723 | ▲98.23% | ▲7.78% | ▲10.20% | 98.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2098.40, SMA50=1954.09, SMA150=1465.30, SMA200=1324.09, RS=98.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹165.01 | ₹165.01 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲97.54% | ▲8.37% | ▲4.57% | 98.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=165.01, SMA50=147.84, SMA150=125.16, SMA200=117.20, RS=97.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹340.50 | ₹340.50 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲98.55% | ▲4.91% | ▲8.42% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=340.50, SMA50=301.72, SMA150=210.45, SMA200=178.55, RS=98.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,348.00 | ₹2,348.00 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲96.14% | ▼2.39% | ▲14.04% | 98.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2348.00, SMA50=1992.79, SMA150=1602.53, SMA200=1456.07, RS=96.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹24,385.00 | ₹24,385.00 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲97.58% | ▲1.84% | ▲5.15% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24385.00, SMA50=23109.80, SMA150=19213.31, SMA200=18867.06, RS=97.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,099.00 | ₹2,099.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,836 | ▲94.04% | ▲2.64% | ▲5.32% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2099.00, SMA50=1887.69, SMA150=1585.98, SMA200=1542.36, RS=94.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹239.92 | ₹239.92 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲94.48% | ▲0.42% | ▲22.93% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=239.92, SMA50=208.47, SMA150=184.32, SMA200=177.41, RS=94.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹955.95 | ₹955.95 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹789 | ▲94.28% | ▲1.74% | ▲8.44% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=955.95, SMA50=774.07, SMA150=702.98, SMA200=609.83, RS=94.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹878.90 | ₹878.90 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹707 | ▲95.45% | ▲2.63% | ▲9.90% | 98.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=878.90, SMA50=778.18, SMA150=665.29, SMA200=599.93, RS=95.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,224.00 | ₹3,224.00 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,891 | ▲96.38% | ▲4.17% | ▼1.78% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3224.00, SMA50=3022.56, SMA150=2417.30, SMA200=2231.47, RS=96.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,687.00 | ₹6,687.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲95.73% | ▼1.42% | ▲1.81% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6687.00, SMA50=6304.58, SMA150=5471.63, SMA200=5161.51, RS=95.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,262.00 | ₹4,262.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,473 | ▲97.10% | ▼3.17% | ▲6.28% | 98.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4262.00, SMA50=4025.43, SMA150=3263.12, SMA200=3116.53, RS=97.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,892.60 | ₹3,892.60 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲95.17% | ▼2.77% | ▲16.24% | 98.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3892.60, SMA50=3296.20, SMA150=3102.68, SMA200=2829.20, RS=95.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,049.60 | ₹1,049.60 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹945 | ▲98.07% | ▲3.14% | ▲2.83% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1049.60, SMA50=992.02, SMA150=829.97, SMA200=815.21, RS=98.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹664.30 | ₹664.30 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹571 | ▲94.24% | ▲2.01% | ▲9.05% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=664.30, SMA50=622.17, SMA150=543.65, SMA200=494.60, RS=94.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,447.60 | ₹1,447.60 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,236 | ▲95.05% | ▲2.28% | ▲14.71% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1447.60, SMA50=1363.46, SMA150=1196.39, SMA200=1125.80, RS=95.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,066.60 | ₹3,066.60 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹3,124 | ▲94.36% | ▼0.95% | ▲7.83% | 98.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3066.60, SMA50=2946.49, SMA150=2456.89, SMA200=2280.50, RS=94.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹569.95 | ₹569.95 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹469 | ▲98.19% | ▼5.42% | ▲16.16% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=569.95, SMA50=492.55, SMA150=415.76, SMA200=393.57, RS=98.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹905.95 | ₹905.95 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹796 | ▲92.55% | ▲1.74% | ▲15.87% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=905.95, SMA50=808.44, SMA150=692.98, SMA200=645.49, RS=92.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | YUKEN | YUKEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,162.50 | ₹1,162.50 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,043 | ▲99.52% | ▼0.56% | ▲4.74% | 97.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1162.50, SMA50=1085.82, SMA150=843.57, SMA200=822.06, RS=99.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹619.40 | ₹619.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲93.40% | ▲5.56% | ▲2.93% | 97.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=619.40, SMA50=590.18, SMA150=538.53, SMA200=522.90, RS=93.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹486.95 | ₹486.95 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.24% | ▼1.36% | ▼8.51% | 97.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=486.95, SMA50=387.99, SMA150=288.47, SMA200=267.06, RS=99.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹611.35 | ₹611.35 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲93.64% | ▲2.96% | ▲4.04% | 97.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=611.35, SMA50=572.75, SMA150=514.53, SMA200=508.77, RS=93.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,014.40 | ₹2,014.40 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,772 | ▲95.93% | ▼0.41% | ▲8.97% | 97.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2014.40, SMA50=1962.31, SMA150=1753.55, SMA200=1700.08, RS=95.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹347.15 | ₹347.15 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲99.11% | ▲6.08% | ▲12.27% | 97.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=347.15, SMA50=308.09, SMA150=264.99, SMA200=251.44, RS=99.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹784.95 | ₹784.95 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹679 | ▲92.39% | ▲0.37% | ▲9.49% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=784.95, SMA50=677.68, SMA150=653.55, SMA200=623.91, RS=92.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.65 | ₹289.65 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹232 | ▲96.26% | ▲15.01% | ▲18.61% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.65, SMA50=276.17, SMA150=248.29, SMA200=234.51, RS=96.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,125.00 | ₹1,125.00 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.84% | ▲2.25% | ▲6.60% | 97.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1125.00, SMA50=988.32, SMA150=683.72, SMA200=610.37, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.65 | ₹401.65 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹370 | ▲92.79% | ▲0.71% | ▲0.35% | 97.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.65, SMA50=379.66, SMA150=320.32, SMA200=306.32, RS=92.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹430.85 | ₹430.85 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲98.91% | ▲3.02% | ▼1.09% | 97.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=430.85, SMA50=375.89, SMA150=302.20, SMA200=291.85, RS=98.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹344.00 | ₹344.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹310 | ▲90.70% | ▲0.10% | ▲5.67% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=344.00, SMA50=325.85, SMA150=286.47, SMA200=280.74, RS=90.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹888.80 | ₹888.80 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲96.78% | ▲1.84% | ▲7.98% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=888.80, SMA50=870.35, SMA150=756.55, SMA200=748.52, RS=96.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹48,100.00 | ₹48,100.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹44,377 | ▲92.11% | ▲1.91% | ▲7.13% | 97.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=48100.00, SMA50=46843.90, SMA150=41544.13, SMA200=39875.28, RS=92.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹400.60 | ₹400.60 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹334 | ▲98.43% | ▲1.20% | ▲14.16% | 97.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=400.60, SMA50=385.91, SMA150=259.62, SMA200=225.98, RS=98.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,546.00 | ₹1,546.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,309 | ▲94.44% | ▲2.28% | ▲1.62% | 97.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1546.00, SMA50=1449.13, SMA150=1236.15, SMA200=1153.31, RS=94.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹78.36 | ₹78.36 | 0.00% | 80 | — | ▲91.10% | ▲2.81% | ▲6.45% | 97.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=78.36, SMA50=68.89, SMA150=62.31, SMA200=61.75, RS=91.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,134.00 | ₹2,134.00 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲98.79% | ▲4.74% | ▼3.25% | 97.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2134.00, SMA50=2062.48, SMA150=1609.48, SMA200=1423.17, RS=98.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹708.20 | ₹708.20 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲98.67% | ▲6.51% | ▲7.42% | 97.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=708.20, SMA50=627.89, SMA150=516.84, SMA200=497.35, RS=98.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹392.45 | ₹392.45 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹349 | ▲91.06% | ▲0.58% | ▲4.36% | 97.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=392.45, SMA50=370.02, SMA150=349.57, SMA200=332.03, RS=91.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹54.51 | ₹54.51 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲91.95% | ▼1.77% | ▲3.43% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=54.51, SMA50=48.59, SMA150=44.86, SMA200=43.80, RS=91.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,191.00 | ₹1,191.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,085 | ▲91.30% | ▲2.42% | ▲5.75% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1191.00, SMA50=1091.87, SMA150=989.07, SMA200=948.99, RS=91.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹541.05 | ₹541.05 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲94.53% | ▼0.78% | ▼0.32% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=541.05, SMA50=504.34, SMA150=415.93, SMA200=386.25, RS=94.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.41 | ₹94.41 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲96.58% | ▲7.48% | ▲7.53% | 97.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.41, SMA50=90.70, SMA150=76.22, SMA200=73.22, RS=96.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹822.50 | ₹822.50 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹753 | ▲89.21% | ▲1.34% | ▲3.39% | 97.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=822.50, SMA50=739.38, SMA150=702.04, SMA200=692.01, RS=89.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹364.40 | ₹364.40 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲92.43% | ▲4.70% | ▲9.53% | 97.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=364.40, SMA50=345.00, SMA150=311.70, SMA200=288.82, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹811.20 | ₹811.20 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹716 | ▲98.11% | ▼0.52% | ▲2.97% | 96.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=811.20, SMA50=731.25, SMA150=586.83, SMA200=542.90, RS=98.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹44.06 | ₹44.06 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲91.38% | ▲0.25% | ▲21.61% | 96.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=44.06, SMA50=38.49, SMA150=37.23, SMA200=34.64, RS=91.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹459.30 | ₹459.30 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹462 | ▲91.02% | ▲3.89% | ▲15.06% | 96.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=459.30, SMA50=440.30, SMA150=376.14, SMA200=347.89, RS=91.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,240.50 | ₹1,240.50 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲88.28% | ▼0.40% | ▲6.90% | 96.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1240.50, SMA50=1150.24, SMA150=1079.65, SMA200=1034.56, RS=88.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹37.42 | ₹37.42 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲96.09% | ▲6.73% | ▲13.81% | 96.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=37.42, SMA50=36.20, SMA150=28.57, SMA200=27.25, RS=96.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,157.40 | ₹4,157.40 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲94.85% | ▲1.11% | ▲0.23% | 96.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4157.40, SMA50=4126.40, SMA150=3315.74, SMA200=2991.91, RS=94.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,377.60 | ₹1,377.60 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲98.35% | ▲1.26% | ▼1.47% | 96.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1377.60, SMA50=1347.54, SMA150=1092.28, SMA200=989.25, RS=98.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,542.30 | ₹1,542.30 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,401 | ▲92.27% | ▼0.98% | ▲6.71% | 96.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1542.30, SMA50=1517.33, SMA150=1290.54, SMA200=1199.10, RS=92.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,949.90 | ₹1,949.90 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,990 | ▲89.37% | ▲1.15% | ▲0.58% | 96.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1949.90, SMA50=1942.47, SMA150=1739.44, SMA200=1678.15, RS=89.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹267.65 | ₹267.65 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲97.46% | ▼4.55% | ▼7.29% | 96.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=267.65, SMA50=248.29, SMA150=209.80, SMA200=206.99, RS=97.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,854.00 | ₹1,854.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,683 | ▲87.76% | ▲0.22% | ▲5.79% | 96.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1854.00, SMA50=1746.70, SMA150=1722.19, SMA200=1656.08, RS=87.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹222.21 | ₹222.21 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲94.08% | ▼0.36% | ▲3.43% | 96.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=222.21, SMA50=219.57, SMA150=193.63, SMA200=184.25, RS=94.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹708.25 | ₹708.25 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲90.90% | ▲1.43% | ▲5.54% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=708.25, SMA50=666.58, SMA150=607.46, SMA200=574.85, RS=90.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | GESHIP | GESHIP | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,600.40 | ₹1,600.40 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,455 | ▲92.83% | ▲0.43% | ▲4.44% | 96.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1600.40, SMA50=1459.12, SMA150=1448.62, SMA200=1405.97, RS=92.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹870.75 | ₹870.75 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲97.22% | ▼1.41% | ▼7.22% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=870.75, SMA50=858.38, SMA150=641.86, SMA200=565.83, RS=97.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,406.00 | ₹8,406.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,568 | ▲88.97% | ▼3.16% | ▲9.71% | 96.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8406.00, SMA50=8382.95, SMA150=7582.52, SMA200=7240.18, RS=88.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | BEML | BEML | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,030.90 | ₹2,030.90 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,049 | ▲91.63% | ▲2.13% | ▲10.10% | 96.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2030.90, SMA50=1988.27, SMA150=1842.45, SMA200=1803.38, RS=91.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹780.35 | ₹780.35 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲94.32% | ▼1.15% | ▲12.31% | 96.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=780.35, SMA50=688.38, SMA150=542.14, SMA200=506.97, RS=94.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,786.90 | ₹1,786.90 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,632 | ▲86.72% | ▼0.22% | ▼0.45% | 96.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1786.90, SMA50=1611.46, SMA150=1528.59, SMA200=1526.48, RS=86.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹152.40 | ₹152.40 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲93.32% | ▲1.45% | ▲4.10% | 96.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=152.40, SMA50=142.68, SMA150=130.38, SMA200=125.12, RS=93.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹353.65 | ₹353.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲84.66% | ▲1.23% | ▲7.22% | 96.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=353.65, SMA50=336.00, SMA150=304.85, SMA200=292.28, RS=84.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | Power | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹418.75 | ₹418.75 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹430 | ▲91.34% | ▲3.45% | ▲9.58% | 96.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=418.75, SMA50=415.52, SMA150=359.05, SMA200=326.22, RS=91.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | DPABHUSHAN | DPABHUSHAN | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,900.50 | ₹1,900.50 | 0.00% | 26 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,856 | ▲98.31% | ▼2.05% | ▼10.32% | 96.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1900.50, SMA50=1755.50, SMA150=1323.10, SMA200=1295.54, RS=98.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 25.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹134.77 | ₹134.77 | 0.00% | 34 | ↓ BEARISH ₹153 | ▲93.16% | ▼1.12% | ▲6.38% | 95.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score55 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=134.77, SMA50=134.34, SMA150=113.34, SMA200=102.70, RS=93.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,150.80 | ₹1,150.80 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,014 | ▲91.43% | ▲3.48% | ▲7.51% | 95.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1150.80, SMA50=1133.63, SMA150=888.99, SMA200=833.08, RS=91.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹145.50 | ₹145.50 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲95.33% | ▼1.59% | ▼1.93% | 95.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=145.50, SMA50=140.05, SMA150=105.96, SMA200=93.61, RS=95.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,683.80 | ₹1,683.80 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,715 | ▲85.23% | ▲0.14% | ▲5.90% | 95.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1683.80, SMA50=1663.79, SMA150=1546.61, SMA200=1459.89, RS=85.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹74.11 | ₹74.11 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲92.51% | ▼0.09% | ▲1.12% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=74.11, SMA50=68.04, SMA150=66.24, SMA200=65.42, RS=92.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹196.49 | ₹196.49 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹200 | ▲84.70% | ▲4.52% | ▲2.99% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=196.49, SMA50=192.42, SMA150=186.65, SMA200=186.52, RS=84.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹457.40 | ₹457.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲92.95% | ▲3.11% | ▲1.51% | 95.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=457.40, SMA50=439.41, SMA150=398.80, SMA200=387.65, RS=92.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | RUBICON | RUBICON | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,667.40 | ₹1,667.40 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,453 | ▲89.53% | ▲3.53% | ▲11.88% | 95.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1667.40, SMA50=1662.50, SMA150=1361.71, SMA200=1206.76, RS=89.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | FINEORG | FINEORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,220.00 | ₹5,220.00 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹5,521 | ▲86.84% | ▲3.39% | ▲4.41% | 95.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5220.00, SMA50=5215.27, SMA150=4950.47, SMA200=4798.77, RS=86.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,382.00 | ₹2,382.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,136 | ▲85.43% | ▲3.62% | ▲7.02% | 95.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2382.00, SMA50=2357.15, SMA150=2283.33, SMA200=2225.42, RS=85.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | CENTUM | CENTUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,143.80 | ₹4,143.80 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,358 | ▲92.03% | ▲3.78% | ▲5.08% | 95.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4143.80, SMA50=4095.74, SMA150=3574.67, SMA200=3304.08, RS=92.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹69.78 | ₹69.78 | 0.00% | 28 | — | ▲93.92% | ▼3.91% | ▲0.36% | 95.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=69.78, SMA50=67.11, SMA150=59.81, SMA200=57.09, RS=93.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,016.60 | ₹2,016.60 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,796 | ▲85.19% | ▲3.03% | ▲6.47% | 95.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2016.60, SMA50=1907.97, SMA150=1866.55, SMA200=1826.37, RS=85.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.48 | ₹242.48 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹214 | ▲86.15% | ▲1.38% | ▲4.04% | 95.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.48, SMA50=223.95, SMA150=213.06, SMA200=205.94, RS=86.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹72.20 | ₹72.20 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲90.42% | ▲5.85% | ▲2.15% | 95.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=72.20, SMA50=68.37, SMA150=59.62, SMA200=57.23, RS=90.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,849.30 | ₹3,849.30 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲90.58% | ▲0.99% | ▼0.47% | 95.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3849.30, SMA50=3797.69, SMA150=3250.56, SMA200=2821.46, RS=90.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.40 | ₹94.40 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲86.23% | ▲6.74% | ▲11.12% | 95.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.40, SMA50=89.96, SMA150=85.23, SMA200=85.22, RS=86.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹513.85 | ₹513.85 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹458 | ▲86.19% | ▲0.91% | ▲8.12% | 95.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=513.85, SMA50=493.23, SMA150=475.92, SMA200=470.13, RS=86.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹458.05 | ₹458.05 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲93.28% | ▼3.31% | ▲2.84% | 95.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=458.05, SMA50=454.18, SMA150=336.03, SMA200=303.87, RS=93.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹31.85 | ₹31.85 | 0.00% | 49 | — | ▲87.56% | ▲4.26% | ▲11.21% | 94.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=31.85, SMA50=30.49, SMA150=28.48, SMA200=27.76, RS=87.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹11.27 | ₹11.27 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲89.57% | ▼0.70% | ▲10.06% | 94.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11.27, SMA50=11.25, SMA150=11.25, SMA200=11.01, RS=89.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹961.50 | ₹961.50 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲81.08% | ▲1.33% | ▲6.07% | 94.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=961.50, SMA50=848.88, SMA150=740.90, SMA200=710.97, RS=81.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹545.90 | ₹545.90 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹489 | ▲82.73% | ▼0.50% | ▲11.62% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=545.90, SMA50=500.93, SMA150=455.39, SMA200=426.31, RS=82.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹518.05 | ₹518.05 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹486 | ▲87.40% | ▲4.39% | ▲6.38% | 94.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=518.05, SMA50=491.25, SMA150=456.19, SMA200=446.07, RS=87.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.37 | ₹143.37 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲84.38% | ▼1.39% | ▲3.82% | 94.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.37, SMA50=136.60, SMA150=126.76, SMA200=126.39, RS=84.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹79.35 | ₹79.35 | 0.00% | 37 | — | ▲89.29% | ▲0.92% | ▲4.41% | 94.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=79.35, SMA50=79.06, SMA150=64.19, SMA200=56.68, RS=89.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,855.00 | ₹4,855.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,632 | ▲82.93% | ▲0.03% | ▲1.68% | 94.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4855.00, SMA50=4824.64, SMA150=4548.45, SMA200=4453.25, RS=82.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,309.90 | ₹1,309.90 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,160 | ▲81.00% | ▲5.13% | ▲3.96% | 94.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1309.90, SMA50=1263.03, SMA150=1257.66, SMA200=1245.38, RS=81.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,915.80 | ₹1,915.80 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,622 | ▲85.27% | ▼1.69% | ▲17.00% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1915.80, SMA50=1910.65, SMA150=1565.76, SMA200=1516.88, RS=85.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,171.10 | ₹2,171.10 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,019 | ▲81.72% | ▲1.00% | ▲6.35% | 94.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2171.10, SMA50=2101.95, SMA150=1923.28, SMA200=1826.67, RS=81.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹701.00 | ₹701.00 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹645 | ▲84.90% | ▲1.37% | ▲5.84% | 94.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=701.00, SMA50=666.96, SMA150=629.91, SMA200=626.17, RS=84.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹27.87 | ₹27.87 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲79.83% | ▼0.14% | ▲5.37% | 94.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=27.87, SMA50=27.19, SMA150=25.87, SMA200=25.15, RS=79.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹480.70 | ₹480.70 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹395 | ▲81.96% | ▲4.12% | ▲17.65% | 94.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=480.70, SMA50=452.60, SMA150=439.52, SMA200=439.37, RS=81.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.07 | ₹136.07 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲81.32% | ▲2.47% | ▲5.52% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.07, SMA50=134.58, SMA150=126.26, SMA200=122.78, RS=81.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.70 | ₹116.70 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲77.94% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.70, SMA50=116.10, SMA150=115.00, SMA200=114.44, RS=77.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,085.19 | ₹1,085.19 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲78.06% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1085.19, SMA50=1079.60, SMA150=1069.32, SMA200=1064.05, RS=78.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,128.62 | ₹1,128.62 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,128 | ▲77.74% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1128.62, SMA50=1123.11, SMA150=1112.98, SMA200=1107.77, RS=77.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.02 | ₹1,084.02 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲78.02% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.02, SMA50=1078.51, SMA150=1068.21, SMA200=1062.93, RS=78.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,110.69 | ₹1,110.69 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,109 | ▲78.22% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1110.69, SMA50=1104.94, SMA150=1094.37, SMA200=1088.96, RS=78.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,131.50 | ₹1,131.50 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹999 | ▲86.47% | ▲1.52% | ▲12.00% | 94.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1131.50, SMA50=1107.63, SMA150=1048.25, SMA200=1006.44, RS=86.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,105.89 | ₹1,105.89 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,104 | ▲77.82% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1105.89, SMA50=1100.44, SMA150=1090.24, SMA200=1085.00, RS=77.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,086.80 | ₹1,086.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,081 | ▲78.14% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1086.80, SMA50=1081.22, SMA150=1070.87, SMA200=1065.59, RS=78.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.45 | ₹111.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲77.66% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.45, SMA50=110.91, SMA150=109.91, SMA200=109.40, RS=77.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹453.80 | ₹453.80 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹386 | ▲86.03% | ▲4.27% | ▲19.63% | 94.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=453.80, SMA50=419.53, SMA150=396.35, SMA200=389.35, RS=86.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,129.97 | ₹1,129.97 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲77.90% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1129.97, SMA50=1124.32, SMA150=1113.52, SMA200=1107.99, RS=77.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,152.35 | ₹1,152.35 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,150 | ▲77.86% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1152.35, SMA50=1146.49, SMA150=1135.68, SMA200=1130.14, RS=77.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹107.90 | ₹107.90 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲88.33% | ▲4.50% | ▼2.84% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=107.90, SMA50=103.87, SMA150=95.63, SMA200=88.74, RS=88.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹257.60 | ₹257.60 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲87.32% | ▲1.55% | ▲1.88% | 93.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=257.60, SMA50=256.04, SMA150=241.93, SMA200=233.78, RS=87.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | KILITCH | KILITCH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.72 | ₹205.72 | 0.00% | 30 | ↓ BEARISH ₹248 | ▲89.49% | ▲2.19% | ▲3.24% | 93.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.72, SMA50=200.58, SMA150=176.17, SMA200=174.58, RS=89.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹140.35 | ₹140.35 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹122 | ▲87.44% | ▲0.85% | ▲4.11% | 93.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=140.35, SMA50=137.08, SMA150=126.88, SMA200=121.93, RS=87.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹30.30 | ₹30.30 | 0.00% | 22 | — | ▲88.69% | ▲0.43% | ▼1.97% | 93.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=30.30, SMA50=29.81, SMA150=25.06, SMA200=21.45, RS=88.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 21.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹392.50 | ₹392.50 | 0.00% | 34 | ↓ BEARISH ₹436 | ▲86.11% | ▲0.14% | ▲1.25% | 93.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=392.50, SMA50=386.54, SMA150=352.62, SMA200=324.66, RS=86.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.32 | ₹17.32 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲81.52% | ▲1.88% | ▼4.94% | 93.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.32, SMA50=15.95, SMA150=14.64, SMA200=14.18, RS=81.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹404.55 | ₹404.55 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹435 | ▲84.86% | ▲2.22% | ▲2.61% | 93.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score30 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=404.55, SMA50=392.30, SMA150=382.14, SMA200=377.24, RS=84.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | EMKAY | EMKAY | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹264.30 | ₹264.30 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹246 | ▲87.80% | ▲5.11% | ▼2.40% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=264.30, SMA50=262.85, SMA150=249.14, SMA200=248.17, RS=87.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,431.00 | ₹7,431.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,812 | ▲80.64% | ▼0.82% | ▲8.02% | 93.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7431.00, SMA50=7338.56, SMA150=6223.28, SMA200=5844.55, RS=80.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,919.40 | ₹1,919.40 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲84.82% | ▼2.42% | ▲18.35% | 93.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1919.40, SMA50=1823.12, SMA150=1554.19, SMA200=1484.60, RS=84.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,481.20 | ₹2,481.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,243 | ▲76.29% | ▼0.47% | ▲7.32% | 93.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2481.20, SMA50=2384.27, SMA150=2377.65, SMA200=2314.79, RS=76.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹65.29 | ₹65.29 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲74.40% | ▲0.85% | ▲2.26% | 93.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=65.29, SMA50=64.89, SMA150=64.53, SMA200=64.23, RS=74.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹615.55 | ₹615.55 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹563 | ▲77.17% | ▲1.12% | ▲6.15% | 93.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=615.55, SMA50=593.39, SMA150=554.95, SMA200=529.24, RS=77.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹396.65 | ₹396.65 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲77.09% | ▲1.07% | ▼0.09% | 92.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=396.65, SMA50=379.70, SMA150=363.21, SMA200=352.33, RS=77.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹177.12 | ₹177.12 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹179 | ▲76.17% | ▲4.20% | ▲0.72% | 92.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=177.12, SMA50=171.98, SMA150=167.56, SMA200=163.44, RS=76.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹348.00 | ₹348.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹336 | ▲80.76% | ▲0.04% | ▲2.13% | 92.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=348.00, SMA50=342.05, SMA150=332.63, SMA200=329.87, RS=80.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹685.20 | ₹685.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲76.13% | ▼0.55% | ▲8.56% | 92.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=685.20, SMA50=658.17, SMA150=612.63, SMA200=555.53, RS=76.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹202.26 | ₹202.26 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹180 | ▲84.78% | ▲1.12% | ▲6.06% | 92.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=202.26, SMA50=193.75, SMA150=193.04, SMA200=171.19, RS=84.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹410.20 | ₹410.20 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲75.89% | ▼0.42% | ▲5.14% | 92.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=410.20, SMA50=404.41, SMA150=389.99, SMA200=383.80, RS=75.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.00 | ₹17.00 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲73.07% | ▲0.24% | ▲5.79% | 92.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.00, SMA50=16.75, SMA150=16.29, SMA200=15.93, RS=73.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,443.80 | ₹1,443.80 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,523 | ▲75.81% | ▲1.32% | ▲3.55% | 92.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1443.80, SMA50=1378.32, SMA150=1240.72, SMA200=1163.43, RS=75.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | PWL | PWL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹129.38 | ₹129.38 | 0.00% | 37 | ↑ BULLISH ₹119 | ▲81.88% | ▲0.30% | ▲3.64% | 92.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=129.38, SMA50=128.82, SMA150=120.11, SMA200=116.25, RS=81.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹344.50 | ₹344.50 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲76.41% | ▼3.26% | ▲2.01% | 92.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=344.50, SMA50=339.35, SMA150=314.09, SMA200=310.11, RS=76.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.66 | ₹168.66 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹157 | ▲71.18% | ▼0.04% | ▲5.30% | 92.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.66, SMA50=167.02, SMA150=162.47, SMA200=158.88, RS=71.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,805.10 | ₹1,805.10 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲75.60% | ▲3.98% | ▲8.81% | 92.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1805.10, SMA50=1742.71, SMA150=1641.19, SMA200=1555.43, RS=75.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹91.25 | ₹91.25 | 0.00% | 32 | — | ▲79.07% | ▲1.97% | ▲6.27% | 91.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=91.25, SMA50=91.10, SMA150=89.98, SMA200=86.46, RS=79.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 32.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹177.00 | ₹177.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹159 | ▲69.77% | ▲5.41% | ▲5.18% | 91.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=177.00, SMA50=171.06, SMA150=167.88, SMA200=166.00, RS=69.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,213.00 | ₹4,213.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,875 | ▲70.01% | ▲0.42% | ▲5.43% | 91.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4213.00, SMA50=4130.84, SMA150=3826.53, SMA200=3795.48, RS=70.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹778.55 | ₹778.55 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲80.92% | ▲0.66% | ▼11.91% | 91.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=778.55, SMA50=720.08, SMA150=715.50, SMA200=695.59, RS=80.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | HIKAL | HIKAL | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹220.74 | ₹220.74 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹185 | ▲74.60% | ▲4.33% | ▲13.23% | 91.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.74, SMA50=216.35, SMA150=207.79, SMA200=204.21, RS=74.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹237.37 | ₹237.37 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲73.35% | ▼0.64% | ▲8.07% | 91.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=237.37, SMA50=224.90, SMA150=219.75, SMA200=202.85, RS=73.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.02 | ₹12.02 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲74.64% | ▼0.08% | ▼1.72% | 91.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.02, SMA50=11.70, SMA150=10.85, SMA200=10.53, RS=74.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹166.72 | ₹166.72 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹157 | ▲70.09% | ▼0.16% | ▲5.98% | 90.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=166.72, SMA50=165.63, SMA150=161.16, SMA200=157.59, RS=70.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,072.50 | ₹1,072.50 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲70.93% | ▲3.24% | ▲4.66% | 90.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1072.50, SMA50=1069.14, SMA150=991.73, SMA200=931.82, RS=70.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹6,963.00 | ₹6,963.00 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,446 | ▲69.40% | ▼0.16% | ▼0.20% | 90.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6963.00, SMA50=6929.50, SMA150=6167.56, SMA200=5551.77, RS=69.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹240.09 | ₹240.09 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹210 | ▲70.37% | ▲1.22% | ▲14.13% | 90.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=240.09, SMA50=223.78, SMA150=210.59, SMA200=199.57, RS=70.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | WIPL | WIPL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹164.04 | ₹164.04 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹168 | ▲68.56% | ▲0.41% | ▲7.22% | 89.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=164.04, SMA50=163.68, SMA150=161.04, SMA200=158.14, RS=68.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | PDSL | PDSL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.70 | ₹349.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹362 | ▲65.46% | ▲5.76% | ▲6.94% | 88.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.70, SMA50=348.43, SMA150=331.72, SMA200=327.58, RS=65.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,999.00 | ₹1,999.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,612 | ▲60.35% | ▲3.64% | ▲14.58% | 88.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1999.00, SMA50=1909.36, SMA150=1891.14, SMA200=1859.03, RS=60.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹8,459.00 | ₹8,459.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,716 | ▲57.13% | ▲0.13% | ▲7.84% | 88.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8459.00, SMA50=8424.96, SMA150=8346.33, SMA200=8102.16, RS=57.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | KIRLOSBROS | KIRLOSBROS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,792.80 | ₹1,792.80 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,453 | ▲63.57% | ▲11.92% | ▲14.75% | 88.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1792.80, SMA50=1767.71, SMA150=1766.71, SMA200=1717.23, RS=63.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹4,919.90 | ₹4,919.90 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,559 | ▲59.74% | ▲0.87% | ▲6.77% | 87.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4919.90, SMA50=4907.86, SMA150=4834.77, SMA200=4797.94, RS=59.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,289.60 | ₹1,289.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲56.52% | ▲1.94% | ▲13.94% | 85.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1289.60, SMA50=1227.54, SMA150=1130.05, SMA200=1000.18, RS=56.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,969.00 | ₹1,969.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,015 | ▲51.57% | ▲4.81% | ▲7.24% | 84.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1969.00, SMA50=1947.25, SMA150=1905.99, SMA200=1823.15, RS=51.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹2,278.70 | ₹2,278.70 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,055 | ▲48.59% | ▼0.46% | ▲10.72% | 84.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2278.70, SMA50=2221.85, SMA150=2063.25, SMA200=1921.03, RS=48.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | LLOYDSME | LLOYDSME | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,825.10 | ₹1,825.10 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,755 | ▲40.70% | ▼0.01% | ▲2.12% | 83.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1825.10, SMA50=1821.59, SMA150=1780.62, SMA200=1634.44, RS=40.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹206.25 | ₹206.25 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹171 | ▲34.02% | ▲3.44% | ▲13.13% | 79.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=206.25, SMA50=201.15, SMA150=194.08, SMA200=185.27, RS=34.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,098.40 | ₹1,947.00 | ▲7.78% |
| 2 | INDGN | INDGN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹619.40 | ₹586.80 | ▲5.56% |
| 3 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹289.65 | ₹251.85 | ▲15.01% |
| 4 | WHEELS | WHEELS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,134.00 | ₹2,037.40 | ▲4.74% |
| 5 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.41 | ₹87.84 | ▲7.48% |
| 6 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹37.42 | ₹35.06 | ▲6.73% |
| 7 | SANSERA | SANSERA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,157.40 | ₹4,111.60 | ▲1.11% |
| 8 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,949.90 | ₹1,927.80 | ▲1.15% |
| 9 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹418.75 | ₹404.80 | ▲3.45% |
| 10 | CNL | CNL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,150.80 | ₹1,112.10 | ▲3.48% |
| 11 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹196.49 | ₹188.00 | ▲4.52% |
| 12 | RUBICON | RUBICON | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,667.40 | ₹1,610.50 | ▲3.53% |
| 13 | FINEORG | FINEORG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,220.00 | ₹5,049.00 | ▲3.39% |
| 14 | CENTUM | CENTUM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,143.80 | ₹3,993.00 | ▲3.78% |
| 15 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,382.00 | ₹2,298.70 | ▲3.62% |
| 16 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.40 | ₹88.44 | ▲6.74% |
| 17 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11.27 | ₹11.35 | ▼0.70% |
| 18 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹79.35 | ₹78.63 | ▲0.92% |
| 19 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,309.90 | ₹1,246.00 | ▲5.13% |
| 20 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹480.70 | ₹461.70 | ▲4.12% |
| 21 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.07 | ₹132.79 | ▲2.47% |
| 22 | JKIPL | JKIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹107.90 | ₹103.25 | ▲4.50% |
| 23 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹257.60 | ₹253.67 | ▲1.55% |
| 24 | EMKAY | EMKAY | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹264.30 | ₹251.45 | ▲5.11% |
| 25 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹65.29 | ₹64.74 | ▲0.85% |
| 26 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹177.12 | ₹169.98 | ▲4.20% |
| 27 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,805.10 | ₹1,736.00 | ▲3.98% |
| 28 | ARFIN | ARFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹91.25 | ₹89.49 | ▲1.97% |
| 29 | GAIL | GAIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹177.00 | ₹167.91 | ▲5.41% |
| 30 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹778.55 | ₹773.45 | ▲0.66% |
| 31 | HIKAL | HIKAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹220.74 | ₹211.58 | ▲4.33% |
| 32 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,072.50 | ₹1,038.80 | ▲3.24% |
| 33 | WIPL | WIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹164.04 | ₹163.37 | ▲0.41% |
| 34 | PDSL | PDSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹349.70 | ₹330.65 | ▲5.76% |
| 35 | KIRLOSBROS | KIRLOSBROS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,792.80 | ₹1,601.80 | ▲11.92% |
| 36 | INDIGO | INDIGO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,919.90 | ₹4,877.60 | ▲0.87% |
| 37 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,969.00 | ₹1,878.60 | ▲4.81% |
| 38 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹206.25 | ₹199.40 | ▲3.44% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹14.92 | ₹15.48 | ▼3.62% |
| 2 | SHILPAMED | SHILPAMED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹924.55 | ₹955.60 | ▼3.25% |
| 3 | MMP | MMP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹432.45 | ₹457.15 | ▼5.40% |
| 4 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,599.50 | ₹2,703.60 | ▼3.85% |
| 5 | LENSKART | LENSKART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹664.75 | ₹678.20 | ▼1.98% |
| 6 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹513.80 | ₹536.40 | ▼4.21% |
| 7 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹243.55 | ₹256.40 | ▼5.01% |
| 8 | SYRMA | SYRMA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,512.00 | ₹1,625.30 | ▼6.97% |
| 9 | ANUHPHR | ANUH PHARMA LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹84.56 | ₹87.31 | ▼3.15% |
| 10 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹9,423.00 | ₹9,733.00 | ▼3.19% |
| 11 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹284.55 | ₹288.75 | ▼1.45% |
| 12 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹149.59 | ₹154.34 | ▼3.08% |
| 13 | MOHEALTH | MOHEALTH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹50.88 | ₹51.04 | ▼0.31% |
| 14 | AFSL | AFSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹201.16 | ₹202.45 | ▼0.64% |
| 15 | MARALOVER | MARAL OVERSEAS LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹58.04 | ₹59.39 | ▼2.27% |
| 16 | AJANTPHARM | AJANTPHARM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,396.30 | ₹3,508.80 | ▼3.21% |
| 17 | SHAILY | SHAILY | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,010.80 | ₹3,169.80 | ▼5.02% |
| 18 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹337.50 | ₹339.70 | ▼0.65% |
| 19 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹60.89 | ₹61.46 | ▼0.93% |
| 20 | MTARTECH | MTARTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹6,508.50 | ₹6,838.00 | ▼4.82% |
| 21 | VINEETLAB | VINEET LABORATORIES LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹36.09 | ₹37.92 | ▼4.83% |
| 22 | LIQUIDSBI | LIQUIDSBI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹999.99 | ₹1,000.00 | 0.00% |
| 23 | MADHUSUDAN | MADHUSUDAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹260.45 | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹14.92 | ₹15.48 | ▼3.62% |
| 2 | SHILPAMED | SHILPAMED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹924.55 | ₹955.60 | ▼3.25% |
| 3 | MMP | MMP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹432.45 | ₹457.15 | ▼5.40% |
| 4 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,599.50 | ₹2,703.60 | ▼3.85% |
| 5 | LENSKART | LENSKART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹664.75 | ₹678.20 | ▼1.98% |
| 6 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹513.80 | ₹536.40 | ▼4.21% |
| 7 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹243.55 | ₹256.40 | ▼5.01% |
| 8 | SYRMA | SYRMA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,512.00 | ₹1,625.30 | ▼6.97% |
| 9 | ANUHPHR | ANUH PHARMA LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹84.56 | ₹87.31 | ▼3.15% |
| 10 | TASTYBITE | TASTYBITE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹9,423.00 | ₹9,733.00 | ▼3.19% |
| 11 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹284.55 | ₹288.75 | ▼1.45% |
| 12 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹149.59 | ₹154.34 | ▼3.08% |
| 13 | MOHEALTH | MOHEALTH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹50.88 | ₹51.04 | ▼0.31% |
| 14 | AFSL | AFSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹201.16 | ₹202.45 | ▼0.64% |
| 15 | MARALOVER | MARAL OVERSEAS LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹58.04 | ₹59.39 | ▼2.27% |
| 16 | AJANTPHARM | AJANTPHARM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,396.30 | ₹3,508.80 | ▼3.21% |
| 17 | SHAILY | SHAILY | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,010.80 | ₹3,169.80 | ▼5.02% |
| 18 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹337.50 | ₹339.70 | ▼0.65% |
| 19 | PARACABLES | PARAMOUNT COMM LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹60.89 | ₹61.46 | ▼0.93% |
| 20 | MTARTECH | MTARTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹6,508.50 | ₹6,838.00 | ▼4.82% |
| 21 | VINEETLAB | VINEET LABORATORIES LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹36.09 | ₹37.92 | ▼4.83% |
| 22 | LIQUIDSBI | LIQUIDSBI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹999.99 | ₹1,000.00 | 0.00% |
| 23 | MADHUSUDAN | MADHUSUDAN | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹260.45 | — |
| 24 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,098.40 | ₹1,947.00 | ▲7.78% |
| 25 | INDGN | INDGN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹619.40 | ₹586.80 | ▲5.56% |
| 26 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹289.65 | ₹251.85 | ▲15.01% |
| 27 | WHEELS | WHEELS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,134.00 | ₹2,037.40 | ▲4.74% |
| 28 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.41 | ₹87.84 | ▲7.48% |
| 29 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹37.42 | ₹35.06 | ▲6.73% |
| 30 | SANSERA | SANSERA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,157.40 | ₹4,111.60 | ▲1.11% |
| 31 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,949.90 | ₹1,927.80 | ▲1.15% |
| 32 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹418.75 | ₹404.80 | ▲3.45% |
| 33 | CNL | CNL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,150.80 | ₹1,112.10 | ▲3.48% |
| 34 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹196.49 | ₹188.00 | ▲4.52% |
| 35 | RUBICON | RUBICON | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,667.40 | ₹1,610.50 | ▲3.53% |
| 36 | FINEORG | FINEORG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,220.00 | ₹5,049.00 | ▲3.39% |
| 37 | CENTUM | CENTUM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,143.80 | ₹3,993.00 | ▲3.78% |
| 38 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,382.00 | ₹2,298.70 | ▲3.62% |
| 39 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.40 | ₹88.44 | ▲6.74% |
| 40 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11.27 | ₹11.35 | ▼0.70% |
| 41 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹79.35 | ₹78.63 | ▲0.92% |
| 42 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,309.90 | ₹1,246.00 | ▲5.13% |
| 43 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹480.70 | ₹461.70 | ▲4.12% |
| 44 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.07 | ₹132.79 | ▲2.47% |
| 45 | JKIPL | JKIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹107.90 | ₹103.25 | ▲4.50% |
| 46 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹257.60 | ₹253.67 | ▲1.55% |
| 47 | EMKAY | EMKAY | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹264.30 | ₹251.45 | ▲5.11% |
| 48 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹65.29 | ₹64.74 | ▲0.85% |
| 49 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹177.12 | ₹169.98 | ▲4.20% |
| 50 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,805.10 | ₹1,736.00 | ▲3.98% |
| 51 | ARFIN | ARFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹91.25 | ₹89.49 | ▲1.97% |
| 52 | GAIL | GAIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹177.00 | ₹167.91 | ▲5.41% |
| 53 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹778.55 | ₹773.45 | ▲0.66% |
| 54 | HIKAL | HIKAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹220.74 | ₹211.58 | ▲4.33% |
| 55 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,072.50 | ₹1,038.80 | ▲3.24% |
| 56 | WIPL | WIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹164.04 | ₹163.37 | ▲0.41% |
| 57 | PDSL | PDSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹349.70 | ₹330.65 | ▲5.76% |
| 58 | KIRLOSBROS | KIRLOSBROS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,792.80 | ₹1,601.80 | ▲11.92% |
| 59 | INDIGO | INDIGO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,919.90 | ₹4,877.60 | ▲0.87% |
| 60 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,969.00 | ₹1,878.60 | ▲4.81% |
| 61 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹206.25 | ₹199.40 | ▲3.44% |
| 62 | MASPTOP50 | MASPTOP50 | S3 | S1 | ₹95.81 | ₹97.87 | ▼2.10% |
| 63 | AVONMORE | AVONMORE CAP&MGT SERV LTD | S3 | S1 | ₹12.95 | ₹13.04 | ▼0.69% |
| 64 | HDFCGROWTH | HDFCGROWTH | S3 | S1 | ₹116.65 | ₹116.84 | ▼0.16% |
| 65 | LIQUIDBEES | LIQUIDBEES | S4 | S3 | ₹999.99 | ₹1,000.00 | 0.00% |
| 66 | ATLANTAA | ATLANTAA LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹35.64 | ₹38.05 | ▼6.33% |
| 67 | HBESD | HBESD | S3 | S1 | ₹73.01 | ₹75.61 | ▼3.44% |
| 68 | ICICIGI | ICICIGI | S4 | S3 | ₹1,558.40 | ₹1,580.80 | ▼1.42% |
| 69 | ENKEIWHEL | ENKEIWHEL | S3 | S1 | ₹393.40 | ₹395.10 | ▼0.43% |
| 70 | HINDADH | HINDADH | S3 | S1 | ₹372.15 | ₹377.30 | ▼1.36% |
| 71 | LARGEMID50 | LARGEMID50 | S3 | S1 | ₹34.99 | ₹34.45 | ▲1.57% |
| 72 | RRECL | RRECL | S3 | S1 | ₹131.82 | ₹129.00 | ▲2.19% |
| 73 | SAICAPI | SAICAPI | S3 | S1 | ₹146.39 | ₹153.98 | ▼4.93% |
| 74 | ZOTA | ZOTA | S4 | S3 | ₹1,217.10 | ₹1,328.80 | ▼8.41% |
| 75 | CCHHL | COUNTRY CLUB HOSP HOL LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹12.39 | ₹12.91 | ▼4.03% |
| 76 | VMSTMT | VMS TMT LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹42.95 | ₹42.50 | ▲1.06% |
| 77 | POLYSPIN | POLYSPIN | S3 | S1 | ₹28.67 | ₹27.61 | ▲3.84% |
| 78 | MSL | MSL | S3 | S1 | ₹129.60 | ₹130.00 | ▼0.31% |
| 79 | RAMANEWS | SHREE RAMA NEWSPRINT LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹26.88 | ₹27.28 | ▼1.47% |
| 80 | ANSALBU | ANSALBU | S3 | S1 | ₹82.30 | ₹83.00 | ▼0.84% |
| 81 | XELPMOC | XELPMOC DESIGN & TECH LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹77.98 | ₹81.21 | ▼3.98% |
| 82 | RELIABLE | RELIABLE | S4 | S3 | ₹126.75 | ₹126.62 | ▲0.10% |
| 83 | JISLJALEQS | JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS | S4 | S3 | ₹27.98 | ₹28.47 | ▼1.72% |
| 84 | SHYAMCENT | SHYAM CENTURY FERROUS LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹4.62 | ₹4.65 | ▼0.65% |
| 85 | RKDL | RAVI KUMAR DIST. LTD. | S4 | S3 | ₹17.55 | ₹17.79 | ▼1.35% |
| 86 | SAIPARENT | SAIPARENT | S3 | S1 | ₹480.70 | ₹521.95 | ▼7.90% |
| 87 | SAMPANN | SAMPANN UTPADAN INDIA LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹23.98 | ₹24.38 | ▼1.64% |
| 88 | FIBERWEB | FIBERWEB INDIA LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹26.02 | ₹26.53 | ▼1.92% |
| 89 | BAJAJFINSV | Bajaj Finserv Limited | S4 | S3 | ₹1,691.50 | ₹1,667.60 | ▲1.43% |
| 90 | EMMBI | EMMBI INDUSTRIES LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹72.55 | ₹70.07 | ▲3.54% |
| 91 | BANKNIFTY1 | BANKNIFTY1 | S4 | S3 | ₹56.96 | ₹56.80 | ▲0.28% |
| 92 | SHANTI | SHANTI OVERSEAS INDIA LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹5.78 | ₹5.94 | ▼2.69% |
| 93 | QUICKHEAL | QUICKHEAL | S4 | S3 | ₹146.21 | ₹154.46 | ▼5.34% |
| 94 | NEWGEN | NEWGEN | S4 | S3 | ₹446.30 | ₹442.45 | ▲0.87% |
| 95 | TERASOFT | TERASOFT | S4 | S3 | ₹242.30 | ₹256.10 | ▼5.39% |
| 96 | ABCOTS | ABCOTS | ? | S4 | — | ₹162.32 | — |
| 97 | KANCOTEA | KANCOTEA | ? | S1 | — | ₹60.50 | — |
| 98 | WHBRADY | WHBRADY | ? | S1 | — | ₹485.00 | — |
| 99 | SMCGLOBAL | SMCGLOBAL | S1 | S3 | ₹92.32 | ₹90.80 | ▲1.67% |
| 100 | SUDARCOLOR | SUDARCOLOR | S1 | S3 | ₹384.50 | ₹371.10 | ▲3.61% |
| 101 | DEVX | DEV ACCELERATOR LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹43.32 | ₹41.99 | ▲3.17% |
| 102 | SEDEMAC | SEDEMAC | S1 | S3 | ₹3,144.50 | ₹3,119.10 | ▲0.81% |
| 103 | PETRONET | PETRONET | S1 | S3 | ₹300.95 | ₹289.50 | ▲3.96% |
| 104 | HMAAGRO | HMA AGRO INDUSTRIES LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹25.16 | ₹24.86 | ▲1.21% |
| 105 | SAGARDEEP | SAGARDEEP ALLOYS LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹25.84 | ₹27.03 | ▼4.40% |
| 106 | SATIA | SATIA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹65.03 | ₹64.03 | ▲1.56% |
| 107 | ARIHANTCAP | ARIHANT CAPITAL MKTS LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹86.80 | ₹85.27 | ▲1.79% |
| 108 | VRAJ | VRAJ | S1 | S3 | ₹124.56 | ₹121.40 | ▲2.60% |
| 109 | MOTOUR | MOTOUR | S1 | S3 | ₹77.09 | ₹75.89 | ▲1.58% |
| 110 | NECCLTD | NORTH EAST CARRY CORP LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹17.66 | ₹16.07 | ▲9.89% |
| 111 | GANESHBE | GANESH BENZOPLAST LIMITED | S3 | ? | ₹94.32 | — | — |
| 112 | NUVOCO | NUVOCO | S1 | S3 | ₹338.80 | ₹320.40 | ▲5.74% |
| 113 | VENUSREM | VENUSREM | S3 | ? | ₹1,300.50 | — | — |
| 114 | CHOICEIN | Choice International Limited | S1 | S3 | ₹751.15 | ₹721.35 | ▲4.13% |
| 115 | KPL | KPL | S1 | S3 | ₹3,515.90 | ₹3,475.30 | ▲1.17% |
| 116 | GNRL | GNRL | S1 | S3 | ₹103.95 | ₹96.23 | ▲8.02% |
| 117 | BATLIBOI | BATLIBOI | S1 | S3 | ₹90.26 | ₹85.47 | ▲5.60% |
| 118 | AKCAPIT | AKCAPIT | S1 | S3 | ₹1,761.80 | ₹1,725.10 | ▲2.13% |
| 119 | THAKDEV | THAKDEV | S1 | ? | ₹144.63 | — | — |
| 120 | PREMCO | PREMCO | S1 | S3 | ₹393.15 | ₹390.85 | ▲0.59% |
| 121 | GROWWPSUBK | GROWWPSUBK | S1 | S3 | ₹83.70 | ₹82.61 | ▲1.32% |
| 122 | SICALLOG | SICALLOG | S3 | ? | ₹77.98 | — | — |
| 123 | ORIENTLTD | ORIENT PRESS LIMITED | S3 | ? | ₹67.90 | — | — |
| 124 | ROML | RAJ OIL MILLS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹46.08 | ₹39.50 | ▲16.66% |
| 125 | ELDEHSG | ELDEHSG | S3 | S4 | ₹797.40 | ₹782.20 | ▲1.94% |
| 126 | BANKPSU | BANKPSU | S3 | S4 | ₹84.17 | ₹82.91 | ▲1.52% |
| 127 | PSUBANKADD | PSUBANKADD | S3 | S4 | ₹84.19 | ₹83.11 | ▲1.30% |
| 128 | PSUBNKBEES | PSUBNKBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹92.94 | ₹91.64 | ▲1.42% |
| 129 | HDFCPSUBK | HDFCPSUBK | S3 | S4 | ₹84.22 | ₹83.36 | ▲1.03% |
| 130 | GODIGIT | GODIGIT | S3 | S4 | ₹263.05 | ₹260.60 | ▲0.94% |
| 131 | PSUBNKIETF | PSUBNKIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹84.48 | ₹83.19 | ▲1.55% |
| 132 | RELIANCE | Reliance Industries Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹1,300.00 | ₹1,164.90 | ▲11.60% |
| 133 | SENSEXETF | SENSEXETF | S3 | S4 | ₹77.95 | ₹77.04 | ▲1.18% |
| 134 | INFRAIETF | INFRAIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹92.96 | ₹90.37 | ▲2.87% |
| 135 | INFRABEES | INFRABEES | S3 | S4 | ₹933.81 | ₹905.50 | ▲3.13% |
| 136 | VEEDOL | VEEDOL | S3 | S4 | ₹1,393.20 | ₹1,336.10 | ▲4.27% |
| 137 | BSLSENETFG | BSLSENETFG | S3 | S4 | ₹75.89 | ₹75.09 | ▲1.07% |
| 138 | SENSEXIETF | SENSEXIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹865.52 | ₹857.02 | ▲0.99% |
| 139 | HDFCSENSEX | HDFCSENSEX | S3 | S4 | ₹85.34 | ₹84.51 | ▲0.98% |
| 140 | BANK10BETF | BANK10BETF | S1 | S3 | ₹20.40 | ₹19.76 | ▲3.24% |
| 141 | INDUSTOWER | INDUSTOWER | S3 | S4 | ₹383.00 | ₹378.30 | ▲1.24% |
| 142 | SENSEXBETA | SENSEXBETA | S3 | S4 | ₹830.76 | ₹819.94 | ▲1.32% |
| 143 | NV20BEES | NV20BEES | S3 | S4 | ₹135.90 | ₹134.38 | ▲1.13% |
| 144 | LICNETFN50 | LICNETFN50 | S3 | S4 | ₹261.92 | ₹257.14 | ▲1.86% |
| 145 | MOM50 | MOM50 | S3 | S4 | ₹244.94 | ₹240.33 | ▲1.92% |
| 146 | HDFCVALUE | HDFCVALUE | S3 | S4 | ₹122.71 | ₹120.64 | ▲1.72% |
| 147 | NIFTYBEES | NIFTYBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹265.90 | ₹262.89 | ▲1.14% |
| 148 | TOP100CASE | TOP100CASE | S3 | S4 | ₹10.23 | ₹10.06 | ▲1.69% |
| 149 | NIFTYADD | NIFTYADD | S3 | S4 | ₹246.12 | ₹243.19 | ▲1.20% |
| 150 | NIFTY1 | NIFTY1 | S3 | S4 | ₹258.91 | ₹255.47 | ▲1.35% |
| 151 | NIFTYAXIS | NIFTYAXIS | S3 | S4 | ₹258.16 | ₹255.21 | ▲1.16% |
| 152 | SYSTMTXC | SYSTEMATIX CORP SERVICE L | S3 | ? | ₹77.05 | — | — |
| 153 | HDFCNIFTY | HDFCNIFTY | S3 | S4 | ₹262.73 | ₹260.32 | ▲0.93% |
| 154 | NIFTYETF | NIFTYETF | S3 | S4 | ₹254.01 | ₹250.53 | ▲1.39% |
| 155 | NIFTYIETF | NIFTYIETF | S3 | S4 | ₹264.37 | ₹261.37 | ▲1.15% |
| 156 | NIFTYBETA | NIFTYBETA | S3 | S4 | ₹258.64 | ₹255.86 | ▲1.09% |
| 157 | ULTRACEMCO | UltraTech Cement Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹11,387.00 | ₹11,045.00 | ▲3.10% |
| 158 | NV20IETF | NV20IETF | S3 | S4 | ₹13.23 | ₹13.06 | ▲1.30% |
| 159 | ONGC | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Lim | S3 | S4 | ₹234.83 | ₹225.39 | ▲4.19% |
| 160 | NIFTYBETF | NIFTYBETF | S3 | S4 | ₹240.04 | ₹237.14 | ▲1.22% |
| 161 | ENIFTY | ENIFTY | S1 | S3 | ₹23.52 | ₹23.26 | ▲1.12% |
| 162 | AONETOTAL | AONETOTAL | S3 | S4 | ₹11.30 | ₹11.19 | ▲0.98% |
| 163 | DIVOPPBEES | DIVOPPBEES | S3 | S4 | ₹74.69 | ₹74.08 | ▲0.82% |
| 164 | BSLNIFTY | BSLNIFTY | S3 | S4 | ₹27.36 | ₹27.06 | ▲1.11% |
| 165 | NIFTYCASE | NIFTYCASE | S1 | S3 | ₹9.36 | ₹9.25 | ▲1.19% |
| 166 | TOP15IETF | TOP15IETF | S1 | S3 | ₹9.54 | ₹9.50 | ▲0.42% |
| 167 | TREEHOUSE | TREE HOUSE EDU LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹6.32 | ₹5.84 | ▲8.22% |
| 168 | IOC | Indian Oil Corporation Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹134.59 | ₹130.15 | ▲3.41% |
| 169 | JYOTIRES | JYOTIRES | S1 | S3 | ₹851.00 | ₹838.25 | ▲1.52% |
| 170 | MSUMI | MOTHERSON SUMI WRNG IND L | S3 | S4 | ₹38.78 | ₹35.14 | ▲10.36% |
| 171 | TOKYOPLAST | TOKYO PLAST INTL LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹74.50 | ₹72.85 | ▲2.26% |
| 172 | PACIFICI | PACIFICI | S1 | S3 | ₹143.55 | ₹131.55 | ▲9.12% |
| 173 | CHEMCRUX | CHEMCRUX | S1 | S3 | ₹82.60 | ₹80.29 | ▲2.88% |
| 174 | NAVNETEDUL | NAVNETEDUL | S3 | S4 | ₹126.67 | ₹126.30 | ▲0.29% |
| 175 | BLAL | BLAL | S3 | S4 | ₹163.46 | ₹160.20 | ▲2.03% |
| 176 | KAMANWALA | KAMANWALA | S1 | S3 | ₹16.99 | ₹16.19 | ▲4.94% |
| 177 | COMPEAU | COMPEAU | S1 | S3 | ₹364.95 | ₹358.50 | ▲1.80% |
| 178 | AVANCE | AVANCE | S1 | S3 | ₹0.79 | ₹0.66 | ▲19.70% |
| 179 | ITI | ITI | S3 | S4 | ₹259.14 | ₹215.95 | ▲20.00% |
| 180 | TANAA | TANAA | S1 | S3 | ₹314.55 | ₹307.50 | ▲2.29% |
| 181 | NTPC | NTPC Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹323.00 | ₹316.25 | ▲2.13% |
| 182 | VASCONEQ | VASCON ENGINEERS LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹31.37 | ₹29.76 | ▲5.41% |
| 183 | MGL | MGL | S3 | S4 | ₹1,037.90 | ₹1,048.50 | ▼1.01% |
| 184 | MOLBIO | MOLBIO | S1 | S3 | ₹1,314.10 | ₹1,274.00 | ▲3.15% |
| 185 | UFO | UFO MOVIEZ INDIA LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹61.51 | ₹60.66 | ▲1.40% |
| 186 | NITTAGELA | NITTAGELA | S1 | S3 | ₹1,752.40 | ₹1,609.80 | ▲8.86% |
| 187 | LINC | LINC LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹95.17 | ₹90.95 | ▲4.64% |
| 188 | RUSHIL | RUSHIL DECOR LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹16.34 | ₹15.75 | ▲3.75% |
| 189 | FLAIR | FLAIR | S3 | S4 | ₹240.72 | ₹230.56 | ▲4.41% |
| 190 | INFOBEAN | INFOBEAN | S3 | S4 | ₹154.58 | ₹137.29 | ▲12.59% |
| 191 | SHBAJRG | SHBAJRG | S1 | S3 | ₹160.90 | ₹159.99 | ▲0.57% |
| 192 | REPL | RUDRABHISHEK ENTERP LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹63.37 | ₹60.57 | ▲4.62% |
| 193 | PSUBANK | PSUBANK | S3 | S4 | ₹83.26 | ₹82.20 | ▲1.29% |
| 194 | GAYAHWS | GAYATRI HIGHWAYS LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹1.88 | ₹1.57 | ▲19.75% |
| 195 | SAMHI | SAMHI | S3 | S4 | ₹155.92 | ₹151.26 | ▲3.08% |
| 196 | MBEL | MBEL | S3 | S4 | ₹266.45 | ₹262.01 | ▲1.69% |
| 197 | NV20 | NV20 | S3 | S4 | ₹13.61 | ₹13.37 | ▲1.80% |
| 198 | BROOKS | BROOKS LAB LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹63.46 | ₹60.56 | ▲4.79% |
| 199 | HITECH | HI-TECH PIPES LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹72.64 | ₹68.44 | ▲6.14% |
| 200 | QNIFTY | QNIFTY | S3 | S4 | ₹257.40 | ₹254.21 | ▲1.25% |
| 201 | IVZINNIFTY | IVZINNIFTY | S3 | S4 | ₹267.86 | ₹263.88 | ▲1.51% |
| 202 | RUCHINFRA | RUCHI INFRASTRUCTURE LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹4.93 | ₹4.94 | ▼0.20% |
| 203 | CENTURYPLY | CENTURYPLY | S3 | S4 | ₹646.25 | ₹635.40 | ▲1.71% |
| 204 | ACEINTEG | ACE INTEGRATED SOLU. LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹15.48 | ₹15.86 | ▼2.40% |
| 205 | RAMKY | RAMKY | S3 | S4 | ₹317.80 | ₹307.15 | ▲3.47% |
| 206 | LFIC | LFIC | S3 | S4 | ₹118.19 | ₹116.77 | ▲1.22% |
| 207 | CROMPTON | CROMPTON | S3 | S4 | ₹195.00 | ₹191.55 | ▲1.80% |
| 208 | SPANDANA | SPANDANA | S3 | S4 | ₹184.41 | ₹189.06 | ▼2.46% |
| 209 | PRAXIS | PRAXIS HOME RETAIL LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹4.46 | ₹4.25 | ▲4.94% |
| 210 | SONAL | SONAL | S3 | ? | ₹83.49 | — | — |
| 211 | ABCIND | ABCIND | S1 | ? | ₹161.97 | — | — |
| 212 | EDELALTS | EDELALTS | S1 | ? | ₹1,727.80 | — | — |
| 213 | UPHOT | UPHOT | S1 | ? | ₹1,456.10 | — | — |
| 214 | VASUPRADA | VASUPRADA | S1 | ? | ₹98.96 | — | — |
| 215 | THACKER | THACKER | S3 | ? | ₹906.45 | — | — |
| 216 | RMDRIP | R M DRIP & SPRINK SYS LTD | S4 | ? | ₹16.15 | — | — |
| 217 | PIONRINV | PIONRINV | S3 | ? | ₹52.66 | — | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹453.80 | ₹379.35 | ▲19.63% |
| 2 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹888.80 | ₹823.10 | ▲7.98% |
| 3 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹418.75 | ₹382.15 | ▲9.58% |
| 4 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹513.85 | ₹475.25 | ▲8.12% |
| 5 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹78.36 | ₹73.61 | ▲6.45% |
| 6 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,447.60 | ₹1,262.00 | ▲14.71% |
| 7 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹8,459.00 | ₹7,844.00 | ▲7.84% |
| 8 | ARFIN | ARFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹91.25 | ₹85.87 | ▲6.27% |
| 9 | ARIS | ARIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹140.35 | ₹134.81 | ▲4.11% |
| 10 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,683.80 | ₹1,590.00 | ▲5.90% |
| 11 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.41 | ₹87.80 | ▲7.53% |
| 12 | BEML | BEML | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,030.90 | ₹1,844.60 | ▲10.10% |
| 13 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹48,100.00 | ₹44,900.00 | ▲7.13% |
| 14 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹196.49 | ₹190.78 | ▲2.99% |
| 15 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,289.60 | ₹1,131.80 | ▲13.94% |
| 16 | CENTUM | CENTUM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,143.80 | ₹3,943.50 | ▲5.08% |
| 17 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.40 | ₹84.95 | ▲11.12% |
| 18 | CNL | CNL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,150.80 | ₹1,070.40 | ▲7.51% |
| 19 | CORONA | CORONA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,171.10 | ₹2,041.40 | ▲6.35% |
| 20 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹9,945.50 | ₹9,050.00 | ▲9.90% |
| 21 | DLF | DLF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹701.00 | ₹662.30 | ▲5.84% |
| 22 | EMKAY | EMKAY | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹264.30 | ₹270.80 | ▼2.40% |
| 23 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹289.65 | ₹244.20 | ▲18.61% |
| 24 | FINEORG | FINEORG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,220.00 | ₹4,999.50 | ▲4.41% |
| 25 | GAIL | GAIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹177.00 | ₹168.28 | ▲5.18% |
| 26 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,072.50 | ₹1,024.70 | ▲4.66% |
| 27 | GESHIP | GESHIP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,600.40 | ₹1,532.40 | ▲4.44% |
| 28 | GLAND | GLAND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹3,066.60 | ₹2,843.90 | ▲7.83% |
| 29 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,382.00 | ₹2,225.80 | ▲7.02% |
| 30 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹206.25 | ₹182.32 | ▲13.13% |
| 31 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,969.00 | ₹1,836.00 | ▲7.24% |
| 32 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,999.00 | ₹1,744.60 | ▲14.58% |
| 33 | HAL | HAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,855.00 | ₹4,775.00 | ▲1.68% |
| 34 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹166.72 | ₹157.32 | ▲5.98% |
| 35 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹168.66 | ₹160.17 | ▲5.30% |
| 36 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹17.00 | ₹16.07 | ▲5.79% |
| 37 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,278.70 | ₹2,058.10 | ▲10.72% |
| 38 | HIKAL | HIKAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹220.74 | ₹194.94 | ▲13.23% |
| 39 | ICIL | ICIL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹459.30 | ₹399.20 | ▲15.06% |
| 40 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹348.00 | ₹340.75 | ▲2.13% |
| 41 | INDIGO | INDIGO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,919.90 | ₹4,608.00 | ▲6.77% |
| 42 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,309.90 | ₹1,260.00 | ▲3.96% |
| 43 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹37.42 | ₹32.88 | ▲13.81% |
| 44 | KILITCH | KILITCH | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹205.72 | ₹199.26 | ▲3.24% |
| 45 | KIRLOSBROS | KIRLOSBROS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,792.80 | ₹1,562.40 | ▲14.75% |
| 46 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹31.85 | ₹28.64 | ▲11.21% |
| 47 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,131.50 | ₹1,010.30 | ▲12.00% |
| 48 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹11.27 | ₹10.24 | ▲10.06% |
| 49 | LLOYDSME | LLOYDSME | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,825.10 | ₹1,787.20 | ▲2.12% |
| 50 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,014.40 | ₹1,848.60 | ▲8.97% |
| 51 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,098.40 | ₹1,904.10 | ▲10.20% |
| 52 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹410.20 | ₹390.15 | ▲5.14% |
| 53 | MANBA | MANBA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹143.37 | ₹138.10 | ▲3.82% |
| 54 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹240.09 | ₹210.37 | ▲14.13% |
| 55 | MANKIND | MANKIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,481.20 | ₹2,312.00 | ▲7.32% |
| 56 | MEESHO | MEESHO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹222.21 | ₹214.84 | ▲3.43% |
| 57 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹65.29 | ₹63.85 | ▲2.26% |
| 58 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.07 | ₹128.95 | ▲5.52% |
| 59 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹8,406.00 | ₹7,662.00 | ▲9.71% |
| 60 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹44.06 | ₹36.23 | ▲21.61% |
| 61 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,915.80 | ₹1,637.50 | ▲17.00% |
| 62 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹664.30 | ₹609.15 | ▲9.05% |
| 63 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,805.10 | ₹1,659.00 | ▲8.81% |
| 64 | NYKAA | NYKAA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹353.65 | ₹329.85 | ▲7.22% |
| 65 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹202.26 | ₹190.71 | ▲6.06% |
| 66 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹79.35 | ₹76.00 | ▲4.41% |
| 67 | PDSL | PDSL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹349.70 | ₹327.00 | ▲6.94% |
| 68 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹27.87 | ₹26.45 | ▲5.37% |
| 69 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,016.60 | ₹1,894.00 | ▲6.47% |
| 70 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹480.70 | ₹408.60 | ▲17.65% |
| 71 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹239.92 | ₹195.17 | ▲22.93% |
| 72 | PWL | PWL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹129.38 | ₹124.84 | ▲3.64% |
| 73 | RUBICON | RUBICON | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,667.40 | ₹1,490.30 | ▲11.88% |
| 74 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹458.05 | ₹445.40 | ▲2.84% |
| 75 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,542.30 | ₹1,445.30 | ▲6.71% |
| 76 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹518.05 | ₹487.00 | ▲6.38% |
| 77 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹615.55 | ₹579.90 | ▲6.15% |
| 78 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹545.90 | ₹489.05 | ▲11.62% |
| 79 | SATIN | SATIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹237.37 | ₹219.64 | ▲8.07% |
| 80 | SETL | SETL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹400.60 | ₹350.90 | ▲14.16% |
| 81 | SGFIN | SGFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹685.20 | ₹631.20 | ▲8.56% |
| 82 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹257.60 | ₹252.85 | ▲1.88% |
| 83 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹905.95 | ₹781.90 | ▲15.87% |
| 84 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹364.40 | ₹332.70 | ▲9.53% |
| 85 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,262.00 | ₹4,010.30 | ▲6.28% |
| 86 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,786.90 | ₹1,795.00 | ▼0.45% |
| 87 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,213.00 | ₹3,996.00 | ▲5.43% |
| 88 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹7,431.00 | ₹6,879.00 | ▲8.02% |
| 89 | WELINV | WELINV | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,919.40 | ₹1,621.80 | ▲18.35% |
| 90 | WIPL | WIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹164.04 | ₹153.00 | ▲7.22% |
| 91 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹134.77 | ₹126.69 | ▲6.38% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMANTA | AMANTA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹163.30 | ₹166.85 | ▼2.13% |
| 2 | ANTELOPUS | ANTELOPUS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,002.65 | ₹1,188.80 | ▼15.66% |
| 3 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹397.80 | ₹410.90 | ▼3.19% |
| 4 | AUSOMENT | AUSOMENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹146.89 | ₹153.11 | ▼4.06% |
| 5 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,841.40 | ₹1,921.30 | ▼4.16% |
| 6 | EBGNG | EBGNG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹659.60 | ₹708.60 | ▼6.92% |
| 7 | FEDERALBNK | Federal Bank Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹337.50 | ₹344.40 | ▼2.00% |
| 8 | FILATEX | FILATEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹91.02 | ₹94.62 | ▼3.80% |
| 9 | GANDHAR | GANDHAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹259.42 | ₹300.25 | ▼13.60% |
| 10 | GKSL | GKSL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹163.59 | ₹177.57 | ▼7.87% |
| 11 | GNA | GNA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹536.00 | ₹559.30 | ▼4.17% |
| 12 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹242.21 | ₹249.20 | ▼2.80% |
| 13 | MAFANG | MAFANG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹218.83 | ₹239.09 | ▼8.47% |
| 14 | ORBTEXP | ORBTEXP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹243.55 | ₹259.55 | ▼6.16% |
| 15 | PCJEWELLER | PC JEWELLER LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹14.92 | ₹16.51 | ▼9.63% |
| 16 | PREMIERPOL | PREMIERPOL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹90.93 | ₹93.49 | ▼2.74% |
| 17 | PRIMO | PRIMO CHEMICALS LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹21.91 | ₹23.63 | ▼7.28% |
| 18 | SMARTLINK | SMARTLINK | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹197.77 | ₹211.36 | ▼6.43% |
| 19 | TANLA | TANLA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹645.45 | ₹567.80 | ▲13.68% |
| 20 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹116.49 | ₹123.81 | ▼5.91% |
| 21 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,581.00 | ₹1,615.90 | ▼2.16% |
| 22 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹149.59 | ₹154.29 | ▼3.05% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-11-02 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.20 | ₹379.20 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹313 | ▲99.88% | ▲5.26% | ▲14.01% | 99.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.20, SMA50=318.20, SMA150=223.11, SMA200=204.25, RS=99.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.34 | ₹242.34 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹196 | ▲98.99% | ▲10.62% | ▲15.97% | 99.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.34, SMA50=213.62, SMA150=168.97, SMA200=158.30, RS=98.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.64 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹770.65 | ₹770.65 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹711 | ▲98.63% | ▲0.42% | ▲5.14% | 99.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=770.65, SMA50=647.66, SMA150=500.73, SMA200=459.09, RS=98.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,774.60 | ₹1,774.60 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,491 | ▲98.03% | ▲1.06% | ▲12.67% | 99.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1774.60, SMA50=1537.07, SMA150=1220.85, SMA200=1087.07, RS=98.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹157.96 | ₹157.96 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹140 | ▲98.95% | ▲0.03% | ▲2.37% | 99.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=157.96, SMA50=145.11, SMA150=102.69, SMA200=93.98, RS=98.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹65.34 | ₹65.34 | 0.00% | 54 | — | ▲99.07% | ▼1.22% | ▲2.56% | 99.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=65.34, SMA50=53.58, SMA150=42.95, SMA200=39.85, RS=99.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹145.70 | ₹145.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲97.91% | ▲1.36% | ▲2.97% | 99.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=145.70, SMA50=130.55, SMA150=112.17, SMA200=107.16, RS=97.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹873.65 | ₹873.65 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹756 | ▲97.26% | ▲3.60% | ▲7.66% | 99.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=873.65, SMA50=740.74, SMA150=571.80, SMA200=521.62, RS=97.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹671.05 | ₹671.05 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹558 | ▲97.30% | ▲5.80% | ▲15.11% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=671.05, SMA50=570.07, SMA150=491.50, SMA200=476.14, RS=97.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,512.70 | ₹1,512.70 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,335 | ▲96.82% | ▲1.18% | ▲7.69% | 99.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1512.70, SMA50=1301.70, SMA150=1112.62, SMA200=1086.61, RS=96.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹311.10 | ₹311.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹238 | ▲99.72% | ▲12.64% | ▲14.71% | 99.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=311.10, SMA50=247.16, SMA150=172.54, SMA200=157.80, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | CCAVENUE | CCAVENUE | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹124.29 | ₹124.29 | 0.00% | 86 | ↑ BULLISH ₹91 | ▲100.00% | ▲3.09% | ▲3.74% | 98.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=124.29, SMA50=36.76, SMA150=22.36, SMA200=20.88, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹53.27 | ₹53.27 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲99.68% | ▼1.84% | ▲6.41% | 98.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score99 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=53.27, SMA50=45.57, SMA150=35.68, SMA200=33.45, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹108.95 | ₹108.95 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹96 | ▲97.83% | ▲2.53% | ▲5.58% | 98.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=108.95, SMA50=99.86, SMA150=87.04, SMA200=82.40, RS=97.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹504.15 | ₹504.15 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹427 | ▲97.02% | ▼1.41% | ▲20.65% | 98.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=504.15, SMA50=428.89, SMA150=403.52, SMA200=390.09, RS=97.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.85 | ₹379.85 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.76% | ▲4.80% | ▲11.77% | 98.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.85, SMA50=301.27, SMA150=215.84, SMA200=205.04, RS=99.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.59 | ₹163.59 | 0.00% | 82 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲94.89% | ▲1.70% | ▲5.87% | 98.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.59, SMA50=143.95, SMA150=123.97, SMA200=118.24, RS=94.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,945.50 | ₹9,945.50 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,133 | ▲94.73% | ▲1.69% | ▲9.89% | 98.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9945.50, SMA50=9281.83, SMA150=7701.43, SMA200=7330.89, RS=94.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹588.90 | ₹588.90 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹520 | ▲99.48% | ▲3.44% | ▼6.23% | 98.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=588.90, SMA50=520.88, SMA150=388.83, SMA200=359.62, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,098.40 | ₹2,098.40 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,723 | ▲98.23% | ▲7.78% | ▲10.20% | 98.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2098.40, SMA50=1954.09, SMA150=1465.30, SMA200=1324.09, RS=98.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹165.01 | ₹165.01 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹148 | ▲97.54% | ▲8.37% | ▲4.57% | 98.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=165.01, SMA50=147.84, SMA150=125.16, SMA200=117.20, RS=97.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹340.50 | ₹340.50 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹363 | ▲98.55% | ▲4.91% | ▲8.42% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=340.50, SMA50=301.72, SMA150=210.45, SMA200=178.55, RS=98.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,348.00 | ₹2,348.00 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,126 | ▲96.14% | ▼2.39% | ▲14.04% | 98.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2348.00, SMA50=1992.79, SMA150=1602.53, SMA200=1456.07, RS=96.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹24,385.00 | ₹24,385.00 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,682 | ▲97.58% | ▲1.84% | ▲5.15% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=24385.00, SMA50=23109.80, SMA150=19213.31, SMA200=18867.06, RS=97.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | COFORGE | COFORGE | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,099.00 | ₹2,099.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,836 | ▲94.04% | ▲2.64% | ▲5.32% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2099.00, SMA50=1887.69, SMA150=1585.98, SMA200=1542.36, RS=94.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | PPLPHARMA | PPLPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹239.92 | ₹239.92 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹201 | ▲94.48% | ▲0.42% | ▲22.93% | 98.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=239.92, SMA50=208.47, SMA150=184.32, SMA200=177.41, RS=94.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹955.95 | ₹955.95 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹789 | ▲94.28% | ▲1.74% | ▲8.44% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=955.95, SMA50=774.07, SMA150=702.98, SMA200=609.83, RS=94.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹878.90 | ₹878.90 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹707 | ▲95.45% | ▲2.63% | ▲9.90% | 98.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=878.90, SMA50=778.18, SMA150=665.29, SMA200=599.93, RS=95.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 71 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,224.00 | ₹3,224.00 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,891 | ▲96.38% | ▲4.17% | ▼1.78% | 98.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3224.00, SMA50=3022.56, SMA150=2417.30, SMA200=2231.47, RS=96.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,687.00 | ₹6,687.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲95.73% | ▼1.42% | ▲1.81% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6687.00, SMA50=6304.58, SMA150=5471.63, SMA200=5161.51, RS=95.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,262.00 | ₹4,262.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,473 | ▲97.10% | ▼3.17% | ▲6.28% | 98.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4262.00, SMA50=4025.43, SMA150=3263.12, SMA200=3116.53, RS=97.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | ACUTAAS | ACUTAAS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,892.60 | ₹3,892.60 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,293 | ▲95.17% | ▼2.77% | ▲16.24% | 98.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3892.60, SMA50=3296.20, SMA150=3102.68, SMA200=2829.20, RS=95.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,049.60 | ₹1,049.60 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹945 | ▲98.07% | ▲3.14% | ▲2.83% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1049.60, SMA50=992.02, SMA150=829.97, SMA200=815.21, RS=98.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹664.30 | ₹664.30 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹571 | ▲94.24% | ▲2.01% | ▲9.05% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=664.30, SMA50=622.17, SMA150=543.65, SMA200=494.60, RS=94.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,447.60 | ₹1,447.60 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,236 | ▲95.05% | ▲2.28% | ▲14.71% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1447.60, SMA50=1363.46, SMA150=1196.39, SMA200=1125.80, RS=95.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,066.60 | ₹3,066.60 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹3,124 | ▲94.36% | ▼0.95% | ▲7.83% | 98.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3066.60, SMA50=2946.49, SMA150=2456.89, SMA200=2280.50, RS=94.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹569.95 | ₹569.95 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹469 | ▲98.19% | ▼5.42% | ▲16.16% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=569.95, SMA50=492.55, SMA150=415.76, SMA200=393.57, RS=98.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹905.95 | ₹905.95 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹796 | ▲92.55% | ▲1.74% | ▲15.87% | 98.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=905.95, SMA50=808.44, SMA150=692.98, SMA200=645.49, RS=92.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | YUKEN | YUKEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,162.50 | ₹1,162.50 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,043 | ▲99.52% | ▼0.56% | ▲4.74% | 97.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1162.50, SMA50=1085.82, SMA150=843.57, SMA200=822.06, RS=99.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹619.40 | ₹619.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹562 | ▲93.40% | ▲5.56% | ▲2.93% | 97.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=619.40, SMA50=590.18, SMA150=538.53, SMA200=522.90, RS=93.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹486.95 | ₹486.95 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹421 | ▲99.24% | ▼1.36% | ▼8.51% | 97.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=486.95, SMA50=387.99, SMA150=288.47, SMA200=267.06, RS=99.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | WESTLIFE | WESTLIFE | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹611.35 | ₹611.35 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹534 | ▲93.64% | ▲2.96% | ▲4.04% | 97.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=611.35, SMA50=572.75, SMA150=514.53, SMA200=508.77, RS=93.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,014.40 | ₹2,014.40 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,772 | ▲95.93% | ▼0.41% | ▲8.97% | 97.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2014.40, SMA50=1962.31, SMA150=1753.55, SMA200=1700.08, RS=95.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹347.15 | ₹347.15 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹412 | ▲99.11% | ▲6.08% | ▲12.27% | 97.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=347.15, SMA50=308.09, SMA150=264.99, SMA200=251.44, RS=99.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹784.95 | ₹784.95 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹679 | ▲92.39% | ▲0.37% | ▲9.49% | 97.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=784.95, SMA50=677.68, SMA150=653.55, SMA200=623.91, RS=92.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹289.65 | ₹289.65 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹232 | ▲96.26% | ▲15.01% | ▲18.61% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=289.65, SMA50=276.17, SMA150=248.29, SMA200=234.51, RS=96.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,125.00 | ₹1,125.00 | 0.00% | 44 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,257 | ▲99.84% | ▲2.25% | ▲6.60% | 97.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1125.00, SMA50=988.32, SMA150=683.72, SMA200=610.37, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.65 | ₹401.65 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹370 | ▲92.79% | ▲0.71% | ▲0.35% | 97.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.65, SMA50=379.66, SMA150=320.32, SMA200=306.32, RS=92.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹430.85 | ₹430.85 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲98.91% | ▲3.02% | ▼1.09% | 97.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=430.85, SMA50=375.89, SMA150=302.20, SMA200=291.85, RS=98.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | ETERNAL | ETERNAL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹344.00 | ₹344.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹310 | ▲90.70% | ▲0.10% | ▲5.67% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=344.00, SMA50=325.85, SMA150=286.47, SMA200=280.74, RS=90.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | AARTIPHARM | AARTIPHARM | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹888.80 | ₹888.80 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹817 | ▲96.78% | ▲1.84% | ▲7.98% | 97.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=888.80, SMA50=870.35, SMA150=756.55, SMA200=748.52, RS=96.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | BOSCHLTD | Bosch Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹48,100.00 | ₹48,100.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹44,377 | ▲92.11% | ▲1.91% | ▲7.13% | 97.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=48100.00, SMA50=46843.90, SMA150=41544.13, SMA200=39875.28, RS=92.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹400.60 | ₹400.60 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹334 | ▲98.43% | ▲1.20% | ▲14.16% | 97.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=400.60, SMA50=385.91, SMA150=259.62, SMA200=225.98, RS=98.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,546.00 | ₹1,546.00 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,309 | ▲94.44% | ▲2.28% | ▲1.62% | 97.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1546.00, SMA50=1449.13, SMA150=1236.15, SMA200=1153.31, RS=94.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | ALGOQUANT | ALGOQUANT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹78.36 | ₹78.36 | 0.00% | 80 | — | ▲91.10% | ▲2.81% | ▲6.45% | 97.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=78.36, SMA50=68.89, SMA150=62.31, SMA200=61.75, RS=91.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,134.00 | ₹2,134.00 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,520 | ▲98.79% | ▲4.74% | ▼3.25% | 97.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2134.00, SMA50=2062.48, SMA150=1609.48, SMA200=1423.17, RS=98.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹708.20 | ₹708.20 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲98.67% | ▲6.51% | ▲7.42% | 97.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=708.20, SMA50=627.89, SMA150=516.84, SMA200=497.35, RS=98.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹392.45 | ₹392.45 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹349 | ▲91.06% | ▲0.58% | ▲4.36% | 97.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=392.45, SMA50=370.02, SMA150=349.57, SMA200=332.03, RS=91.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹54.51 | ₹54.51 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲91.95% | ▼1.77% | ▲3.43% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=54.51, SMA50=48.59, SMA150=44.86, SMA200=43.80, RS=91.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,191.00 | ₹1,191.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,085 | ▲91.30% | ▲2.42% | ▲5.75% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1191.00, SMA50=1091.87, SMA150=989.07, SMA200=948.99, RS=91.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹541.05 | ₹541.05 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹528 | ▲94.53% | ▼0.78% | ▼0.32% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=541.05, SMA50=504.34, SMA150=415.93, SMA200=386.25, RS=94.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.41 | ₹94.41 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲96.58% | ▲7.48% | ▲7.53% | 97.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.41, SMA50=90.70, SMA150=76.22, SMA200=73.22, RS=96.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹822.50 | ₹822.50 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹753 | ▲89.21% | ▲1.34% | ▲3.39% | 97.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=822.50, SMA50=739.38, SMA150=702.04, SMA200=692.01, RS=89.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 83.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 84 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹364.40 | ₹364.40 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲92.43% | ▲4.70% | ▲9.53% | 97.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=364.40, SMA50=345.00, SMA150=311.70, SMA200=288.82, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹811.20 | ₹811.20 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹716 | ▲98.11% | ▼0.52% | ▲2.97% | 96.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=811.20, SMA50=731.25, SMA150=586.83, SMA200=542.90, RS=98.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | NGIL | NAKODA GROUP OF IND. LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹44.06 | ₹44.06 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲91.38% | ▲0.25% | ▲21.61% | 96.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=44.06, SMA50=38.49, SMA150=37.23, SMA200=34.64, RS=91.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹459.30 | ₹459.30 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹462 | ▲91.02% | ▲3.89% | ▲15.06% | 96.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score59 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=459.30, SMA50=440.30, SMA150=376.14, SMA200=347.89, RS=91.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | ZYDUSLIFE | ZYDUSLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,240.50 | ₹1,240.50 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,141 | ▲88.28% | ▼0.40% | ▲6.90% | 96.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1240.50, SMA50=1150.24, SMA150=1079.65, SMA200=1034.56, RS=88.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹37.42 | ₹37.42 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲96.09% | ▲6.73% | ▲13.81% | 96.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=37.42, SMA50=36.20, SMA150=28.57, SMA200=27.25, RS=96.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,157.40 | ₹4,157.40 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,467 | ▲94.85% | ▲1.11% | ▲0.23% | 96.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4157.40, SMA50=4126.40, SMA150=3315.74, SMA200=2991.91, RS=94.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,377.60 | ₹1,377.60 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,610 | ▲98.35% | ▲1.26% | ▼1.47% | 96.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1377.60, SMA50=1347.54, SMA150=1092.28, SMA200=989.25, RS=98.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,542.30 | ₹1,542.30 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,401 | ▲92.27% | ▼0.98% | ▲6.71% | 96.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1542.30, SMA50=1517.33, SMA150=1290.54, SMA200=1199.10, RS=92.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,949.90 | ₹1,949.90 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,990 | ▲89.37% | ▲1.15% | ▲0.58% | 96.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1949.90, SMA50=1942.47, SMA150=1739.44, SMA200=1678.15, RS=89.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | KROSS | KROSS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹267.65 | ₹267.65 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲97.46% | ▼4.55% | ▼7.29% | 96.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=267.65, SMA50=248.29, SMA150=209.80, SMA200=206.99, RS=97.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,854.00 | ₹1,854.00 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,683 | ▲87.76% | ▲0.22% | ▲5.79% | 96.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1854.00, SMA50=1746.70, SMA150=1722.19, SMA200=1656.08, RS=87.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹222.21 | ₹222.21 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲94.08% | ▼0.36% | ▲3.43% | 96.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=222.21, SMA50=219.57, SMA150=193.63, SMA200=184.25, RS=94.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹708.25 | ₹708.25 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹655 | ▲90.90% | ▲1.43% | ▲5.54% | 96.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=708.25, SMA50=666.58, SMA150=607.46, SMA200=574.85, RS=90.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | GESHIP | GESHIP | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,600.40 | ₹1,600.40 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,455 | ▲92.83% | ▲0.43% | ▲4.44% | 96.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1600.40, SMA50=1459.12, SMA150=1448.62, SMA200=1405.97, RS=92.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹870.75 | ₹870.75 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,107 | ▲97.22% | ▼1.41% | ▼7.22% | 96.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=870.75, SMA50=858.38, SMA150=641.86, SMA200=565.83, RS=97.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,406.00 | ₹8,406.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,568 | ▲88.97% | ▼3.16% | ▲9.71% | 96.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8406.00, SMA50=8382.95, SMA150=7582.52, SMA200=7240.18, RS=88.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | BEML | BEML | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,030.90 | ₹2,030.90 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,049 | ▲91.63% | ▲2.13% | ▲10.10% | 96.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2030.90, SMA50=1988.27, SMA150=1842.45, SMA200=1803.38, RS=91.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹780.35 | ₹780.35 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲94.32% | ▼1.15% | ▲12.31% | 96.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=780.35, SMA50=688.38, SMA150=542.14, SMA200=506.97, RS=94.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | TECHM | Tech Mahindra Limited | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,786.90 | ₹1,786.90 | 0.00% | 80 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,632 | ▲86.72% | ▼0.22% | ▼0.45% | 96.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1786.90, SMA50=1611.46, SMA150=1528.59, SMA200=1526.48, RS=86.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 80.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 80 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹152.40 | ₹152.40 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲93.32% | ▲1.45% | ▲4.10% | 96.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=152.40, SMA50=142.68, SMA150=130.38, SMA200=125.12, RS=93.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹353.65 | ₹353.65 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲84.66% | ▲1.23% | ▲7.22% | 96.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=353.65, SMA50=336.00, SMA150=304.85, SMA200=292.28, RS=84.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | Power | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹418.75 | ₹418.75 | 0.00% | 50 | ↓ BEARISH ₹430 | ▲91.34% | ▲3.45% | ▲9.58% | 96.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=418.75, SMA50=415.52, SMA150=359.05, SMA200=326.22, RS=91.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | DPABHUSHAN | DPABHUSHAN | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,900.50 | ₹1,900.50 | 0.00% | 26 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,856 | ▲98.31% | ▼2.05% | ▼10.32% | 96.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1900.50, SMA50=1755.50, SMA150=1323.10, SMA200=1295.54, RS=98.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 25.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹134.77 | ₹134.77 | 0.00% | 34 | ↓ BEARISH ₹153 | ▲93.16% | ▼1.12% | ▲6.38% | 95.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score55 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=134.77, SMA50=134.34, SMA150=113.34, SMA200=102.70, RS=93.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | CNL | CNL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,150.80 | ₹1,150.80 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,014 | ▲91.43% | ▲3.48% | ▲7.51% | 95.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1150.80, SMA50=1133.63, SMA150=888.99, SMA200=833.08, RS=91.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹145.50 | ₹145.50 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲95.33% | ▼1.59% | ▼1.93% | 95.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=145.50, SMA50=140.05, SMA150=105.96, SMA200=93.61, RS=95.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,683.80 | ₹1,683.80 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,715 | ▲85.23% | ▲0.14% | ▲5.90% | 95.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1683.80, SMA50=1663.79, SMA150=1546.61, SMA200=1459.89, RS=85.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | DELTACORP | DELTA CORP LIMITED | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹74.11 | ₹74.11 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲92.51% | ▼0.09% | ▲1.12% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=74.11, SMA50=68.04, SMA150=66.24, SMA200=65.42, RS=92.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | CASTROLIND | CASTROLIND | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹196.49 | ₹196.49 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹200 | ▲84.70% | ▲4.52% | ▲2.99% | 95.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=196.49, SMA50=192.42, SMA150=186.65, SMA200=186.52, RS=84.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 55 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | KOLTEPATIL | KOLTEPATIL | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹457.40 | ₹457.40 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲92.95% | ▲3.11% | ▲1.51% | 95.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=457.40, SMA50=439.41, SMA150=398.80, SMA200=387.65, RS=92.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 43 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | RUBICON | RUBICON | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,667.40 | ₹1,667.40 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,453 | ▲89.53% | ▲3.53% | ▲11.88% | 95.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1667.40, SMA50=1662.50, SMA150=1361.71, SMA200=1206.76, RS=89.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | FINEORG | FINEORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,220.00 | ₹5,220.00 | 0.00% | 39 | ↓ BEARISH ₹5,521 | ▲86.84% | ▲3.39% | ▲4.41% | 95.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5220.00, SMA50=5215.27, SMA150=4950.47, SMA200=4798.77, RS=86.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | GLENMARK | GLENMARK | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,382.00 | ₹2,382.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,136 | ▲85.43% | ▲3.62% | ▲7.02% | 95.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2382.00, SMA50=2357.15, SMA150=2283.33, SMA200=2225.42, RS=85.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | CENTUM | CENTUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,143.80 | ₹4,143.80 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,358 | ▲92.03% | ▲3.78% | ▲5.08% | 95.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4143.80, SMA50=4095.74, SMA150=3574.67, SMA200=3304.08, RS=92.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹69.78 | ₹69.78 | 0.00% | 28 | — | ▲93.92% | ▼3.91% | ▲0.36% | 95.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=69.78, SMA50=67.11, SMA150=59.81, SMA200=57.09, RS=93.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,016.60 | ₹2,016.60 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,796 | ▲85.19% | ▲3.03% | ▲6.47% | 95.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2016.60, SMA50=1907.97, SMA150=1866.55, SMA200=1826.37, RS=85.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹242.48 | ₹242.48 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹214 | ▲86.15% | ▲1.38% | ▲4.04% | 95.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=242.48, SMA50=223.95, SMA150=213.06, SMA200=205.94, RS=86.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹72.20 | ₹72.20 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲90.42% | ▲5.85% | ▲2.15% | 95.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=72.20, SMA50=68.37, SMA150=59.62, SMA200=57.23, RS=90.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,849.30 | ₹3,849.30 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,759 | ▲90.58% | ▲0.99% | ▼0.47% | 95.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3849.30, SMA50=3797.69, SMA150=3250.56, SMA200=2821.46, RS=90.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.40 | ₹94.40 | 0.00% | 60 | — | ▲86.23% | ▲6.74% | ▲11.12% | 95.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.40, SMA50=89.96, SMA150=85.23, SMA200=85.22, RS=86.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | AGARWALEYE | AGARWALEYE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹513.85 | ₹513.85 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹458 | ▲86.19% | ▲0.91% | ▲8.12% | 95.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=513.85, SMA50=493.23, SMA150=475.92, SMA200=470.13, RS=86.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹458.05 | ₹458.05 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹434 | ▲93.28% | ▼3.31% | ▲2.84% | 95.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=458.05, SMA50=454.18, SMA150=336.03, SMA200=303.87, RS=93.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | KMSUGAR | K M SUGAR MILLS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹31.85 | ₹31.85 | 0.00% | 49 | — | ▲87.56% | ▲4.26% | ▲11.21% | 94.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=31.85, SMA50=30.49, SMA150=28.48, SMA200=27.76, RS=87.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | LIBAS | LIBAS CONSU PRODUCTS LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹11.27 | ₹11.27 | 0.00% | 51 | — | ▲89.57% | ▼0.70% | ▲10.06% | 94.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=11.27, SMA50=11.25, SMA150=11.25, SMA200=11.01, RS=89.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | 63MOONS | 63MOONS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹961.50 | ₹961.50 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹800 | ▲81.08% | ▲1.33% | ▲6.07% | 94.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=961.50, SMA50=848.88, SMA150=740.90, SMA200=710.97, RS=81.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | SAREGAMA | SAREGAMA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹545.90 | ₹545.90 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹489 | ▲82.73% | ▼0.50% | ▲11.62% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=545.90, SMA50=500.93, SMA150=455.39, SMA200=426.31, RS=82.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.65 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹518.05 | ₹518.05 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹486 | ▲87.40% | ▲4.39% | ▲6.38% | 94.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=518.05, SMA50=491.25, SMA150=456.19, SMA200=446.07, RS=87.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | MANBA | MANBA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.37 | ₹143.37 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹132 | ▲84.38% | ▼1.39% | ▲3.82% | 94.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.37, SMA50=136.60, SMA150=126.76, SMA200=126.39, RS=84.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | HAL | HAL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,855.00 | ₹4,855.00 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,632 | ▲82.93% | ▲0.03% | ▲1.68% | 94.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4855.00, SMA50=4824.64, SMA150=4548.45, SMA200=4453.25, RS=82.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹79.35 | ₹79.35 | 0.00% | 37 | — | ▲89.29% | ▲0.92% | ▲4.41% | 94.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=79.35, SMA50=79.06, SMA150=64.19, SMA200=56.68, RS=89.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | JSWSTEEL | JSW Steel Limited | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,309.90 | ₹1,309.90 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,160 | ▲81.00% | ▲5.13% | ▲3.96% | 94.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1309.90, SMA50=1263.03, SMA150=1257.66, SMA200=1245.38, RS=81.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | NILKAMAL | NILKAMAL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,915.80 | ₹1,915.80 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,622 | ▲85.27% | ▼1.69% | ▲17.00% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1915.80, SMA50=1910.65, SMA150=1565.76, SMA200=1516.88, RS=85.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | CORONA | CORONA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,171.10 | ₹2,171.10 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,019 | ▲81.72% | ▲1.00% | ▲6.35% | 94.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2171.10, SMA50=2101.95, SMA150=1923.28, SMA200=1826.67, RS=81.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | DLF | DLF | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹701.00 | ₹701.00 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹645 | ▲84.90% | ▲1.37% | ▲5.84% | 94.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=701.00, SMA50=666.96, SMA150=629.91, SMA200=626.17, RS=84.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | PHARMABEES | PHARMABEES | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹27.87 | ₹27.87 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲79.83% | ▼0.14% | ▲5.37% | 94.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=27.87, SMA50=27.19, SMA150=25.87, SMA200=25.15, RS=79.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | POONAWALLA | POONAWALLA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹480.70 | ₹480.70 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹395 | ▲81.96% | ▲4.12% | ▲17.65% | 94.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=480.70, SMA50=452.60, SMA150=439.52, SMA200=439.37, RS=81.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.7 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.07 | ₹136.07 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲81.32% | ▲2.47% | ▲5.52% | 94.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.07, SMA50=134.58, SMA150=126.26, SMA200=122.78, RS=81.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.70 | ₹116.70 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹117 | ▲77.94% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.70, SMA50=116.10, SMA150=115.00, SMA200=114.44, RS=77.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,085.19 | ₹1,085.19 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,083 | ▲78.06% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1085.19, SMA50=1079.60, SMA150=1069.32, SMA200=1064.05, RS=78.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,128.62 | ₹1,128.62 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,128 | ▲77.74% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1128.62, SMA50=1123.11, SMA150=1112.98, SMA200=1107.77, RS=77.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,084.02 | ₹1,084.02 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,082 | ▲78.02% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1084.02, SMA50=1078.51, SMA150=1068.21, SMA200=1062.93, RS=78.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,110.69 | ₹1,110.69 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,109 | ▲78.22% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1110.69, SMA50=1104.94, SMA150=1094.37, SMA200=1088.96, RS=78.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | KPRMILL | KPRMILL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,131.50 | ₹1,131.50 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹999 | ▲86.47% | ▲1.52% | ▲12.00% | 94.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1131.50, SMA50=1107.63, SMA150=1048.25, SMA200=1006.44, RS=86.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,105.89 | ₹1,105.89 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,104 | ▲77.82% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1105.89, SMA50=1100.44, SMA150=1090.24, SMA200=1085.00, RS=77.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,086.80 | ₹1,086.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,081 | ▲78.14% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1086.80, SMA50=1081.22, SMA150=1070.87, SMA200=1065.59, RS=78.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.45 | ₹111.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲77.66% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.45, SMA50=110.91, SMA150=109.91, SMA200=109.40, RS=77.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | AARTIDRUGS | AARTIDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹453.80 | ₹453.80 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹386 | ▲86.03% | ▲4.27% | ▲19.63% | 94.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=453.80, SMA50=419.53, SMA150=396.35, SMA200=389.35, RS=86.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,129.97 | ₹1,129.97 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲77.90% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 94.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1129.97, SMA50=1124.32, SMA150=1113.52, SMA200=1107.99, RS=77.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,152.35 | ₹1,152.35 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,150 | ▲77.86% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 94.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1152.35, SMA50=1146.49, SMA150=1135.68, SMA200=1130.14, RS=77.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹107.90 | ₹107.90 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹99 | ▲88.33% | ▲4.50% | ▼2.84% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=107.90, SMA50=103.87, SMA150=95.63, SMA200=88.74, RS=88.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | SIMPLEXINF | SIMPLEXINF | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹257.60 | ₹257.60 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲87.32% | ▲1.55% | ▲1.88% | 93.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=257.60, SMA50=256.04, SMA150=241.93, SMA200=233.78, RS=87.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 65 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | KILITCH | KILITCH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.72 | ₹205.72 | 0.00% | 30 | ↓ BEARISH ₹248 | ▲89.49% | ▲2.19% | ▲3.24% | 93.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.72, SMA50=200.58, SMA150=176.17, SMA200=174.58, RS=89.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹140.35 | ₹140.35 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹122 | ▲87.44% | ▲0.85% | ▲4.11% | 93.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=140.35, SMA50=137.08, SMA150=126.88, SMA200=121.93, RS=87.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹30.30 | ₹30.30 | 0.00% | 22 | — | ▲88.69% | ▲0.43% | ▼1.97% | 93.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=30.30, SMA50=29.81, SMA150=25.06, SMA200=21.45, RS=88.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 21.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹392.50 | ₹392.50 | 0.00% | 34 | ↓ BEARISH ₹436 | ▲86.11% | ▲0.14% | ▲1.25% | 93.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=392.50, SMA50=386.54, SMA150=352.62, SMA200=324.66, RS=86.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.32 | ₹17.32 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲81.52% | ▲1.88% | ▼4.94% | 93.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.32, SMA50=15.95, SMA150=14.64, SMA200=14.18, RS=81.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | GOACARBON | GOACARBON | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹404.55 | ₹404.55 | 0.00% | 49 | ↓ BEARISH ₹435 | ▲84.86% | ▲2.22% | ▲2.61% | 93.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score30 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=404.55, SMA50=392.30, SMA150=382.14, SMA200=377.24, RS=84.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | EMKAY | EMKAY | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹264.30 | ₹264.30 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹246 | ▲87.80% | ▲5.11% | ▼2.40% | 93.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=264.30, SMA50=262.85, SMA150=249.14, SMA200=248.17, RS=87.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | VADILALIND | VADILALIND | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,431.00 | ₹7,431.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,812 | ▲80.64% | ▼0.82% | ▲8.02% | 93.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7431.00, SMA50=7338.56, SMA150=6223.28, SMA200=5844.55, RS=80.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | WELINV | WELINV | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,919.40 | ₹1,919.40 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,668 | ▲84.82% | ▼2.42% | ▲18.35% | 93.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1919.40, SMA50=1823.12, SMA150=1554.19, SMA200=1484.60, RS=84.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | MANKIND | MANKIND | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,481.20 | ₹2,481.20 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,243 | ▲76.29% | ▼0.47% | ▲7.32% | 93.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2481.20, SMA50=2384.27, SMA150=2377.65, SMA200=2314.79, RS=76.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | MOGSEC | MOGSEC | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹65.29 | ₹65.29 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲74.40% | ▲0.85% | ▲2.26% | 93.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=65.29, SMA50=64.89, SMA150=64.53, SMA200=64.23, RS=74.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹615.55 | ₹615.55 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹563 | ▲77.17% | ▲1.12% | ▲6.15% | 93.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=615.55, SMA50=593.39, SMA150=554.95, SMA200=529.24, RS=77.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹396.65 | ₹396.65 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲77.09% | ▲1.07% | ▼0.09% | 92.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=396.65, SMA50=379.70, SMA150=363.21, SMA200=352.33, RS=77.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹177.12 | ₹177.12 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹179 | ▲76.17% | ▲4.20% | ▲0.72% | 92.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=177.12, SMA50=171.98, SMA150=167.56, SMA200=163.44, RS=76.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | IIFLCAPS | IIFLCAPS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹348.00 | ₹348.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹336 | ▲80.76% | ▲0.04% | ▲2.13% | 92.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=348.00, SMA50=342.05, SMA150=332.63, SMA200=329.87, RS=80.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹685.20 | ₹685.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲76.13% | ▼0.55% | ▲8.56% | 92.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=685.20, SMA50=658.17, SMA150=612.63, SMA200=555.53, RS=76.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹202.26 | ₹202.26 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹180 | ▲84.78% | ▲1.12% | ▲6.06% | 92.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=202.26, SMA50=193.75, SMA150=193.04, SMA200=171.19, RS=84.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹410.20 | ₹410.20 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲75.89% | ▼0.42% | ▲5.14% | 92.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=410.20, SMA50=404.41, SMA150=389.99, SMA200=383.80, RS=75.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | HEALTHY | HEALTHY | Other | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.00 | ₹17.00 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲73.07% | ▲0.24% | ▲5.79% | 92.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.00, SMA50=16.75, SMA150=16.29, SMA200=15.93, RS=73.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,443.80 | ₹1,443.80 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,523 | ▲75.81% | ▲1.32% | ▲3.55% | 92.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1443.80, SMA50=1378.32, SMA150=1240.72, SMA200=1163.43, RS=75.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | PWL | PWL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹129.38 | ₹129.38 | 0.00% | 37 | ↑ BULLISH ₹119 | ▲81.88% | ▲0.30% | ▲3.64% | 92.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=129.38, SMA50=128.82, SMA150=120.11, SMA200=116.25, RS=81.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹344.50 | ₹344.50 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹328 | ▲76.41% | ▼3.26% | ▲2.01% | 92.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=344.50, SMA50=339.35, SMA150=314.09, SMA200=310.11, RS=76.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | HEALTHIETF | HEALTHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.66 | ₹168.66 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹157 | ▲71.18% | ▼0.04% | ▲5.30% | 92.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.66, SMA50=167.02, SMA150=162.47, SMA200=158.88, RS=71.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,805.10 | ₹1,805.10 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲75.60% | ▲3.98% | ▲8.81% | 92.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1805.10, SMA50=1742.71, SMA150=1641.19, SMA200=1555.43, RS=75.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹91.25 | ₹91.25 | 0.00% | 32 | — | ▲79.07% | ▲1.97% | ▲6.27% | 91.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=91.25, SMA50=91.10, SMA150=89.98, SMA200=86.46, RS=79.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 32.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | GAIL | GAIL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹177.00 | ₹177.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹159 | ▲69.77% | ▲5.41% | ▲5.18% | 91.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=177.00, SMA50=171.06, SMA150=167.88, SMA200=166.00, RS=69.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | TVSMOTOR | TVS Motor Company Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,213.00 | ₹4,213.00 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,875 | ▲70.01% | ▲0.42% | ▲5.43% | 91.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4213.00, SMA50=4130.84, SMA150=3826.53, SMA200=3795.48, RS=70.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹778.55 | ₹778.55 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹730 | ▲80.92% | ▲0.66% | ▼11.91% | 91.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=778.55, SMA50=720.08, SMA150=715.50, SMA200=695.59, RS=80.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | HIKAL | HIKAL | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹220.74 | ₹220.74 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹185 | ▲74.60% | ▲4.33% | ▲13.23% | 91.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.74, SMA50=216.35, SMA150=207.79, SMA200=204.21, RS=74.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹237.37 | ₹237.37 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲73.35% | ▼0.64% | ▲8.07% | 91.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=237.37, SMA50=224.90, SMA150=219.75, SMA200=202.85, RS=73.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | KESORAMIND | KESORAM INDUSTRIES LTD | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹12.02 | ₹12.02 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲74.64% | ▼0.08% | ▼1.72% | 91.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=12.02, SMA50=11.70, SMA150=10.85, SMA200=10.53, RS=74.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | HEALTHAXIS | HEALTHAXIS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹166.72 | ₹166.72 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹157 | ▲70.09% | ▼0.16% | ▲5.98% | 90.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=166.72, SMA50=165.63, SMA150=161.16, SMA200=157.59, RS=70.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,072.50 | ₹1,072.50 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲70.93% | ▲3.24% | ▲4.66% | 90.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1072.50, SMA50=1069.14, SMA150=991.73, SMA200=931.82, RS=70.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹6,963.00 | ₹6,963.00 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,446 | ▲69.40% | ▼0.16% | ▼0.20% | 90.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6963.00, SMA50=6929.50, SMA150=6167.56, SMA200=5551.77, RS=69.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | MANCREDIT | MANCREDIT | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹240.09 | ₹240.09 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹210 | ▲70.37% | ▲1.22% | ▲14.13% | 90.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=240.09, SMA50=223.78, SMA150=210.59, SMA200=199.57, RS=70.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | WIPL | WIPL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹164.04 | ₹164.04 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹168 | ▲68.56% | ▲0.41% | ▲7.22% | 89.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=164.04, SMA50=163.68, SMA150=161.04, SMA200=158.14, RS=68.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.31 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | PDSL | PDSL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹349.70 | ₹349.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹362 | ▲65.46% | ▲5.76% | ▲6.94% | 88.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=349.70, SMA50=348.43, SMA150=331.72, SMA200=327.58, RS=65.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | GRPLTD | GRPLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,999.00 | ₹1,999.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,612 | ▲60.35% | ▲3.64% | ▲14.58% | 88.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1999.00, SMA50=1909.36, SMA150=1891.14, SMA200=1859.03, RS=60.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | APOLLOHOSP | APOLLOHOSP | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹8,459.00 | ₹8,459.00 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹7,716 | ▲57.13% | ▲0.13% | ▲7.84% | 88.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8459.00, SMA50=8424.96, SMA150=8346.33, SMA200=8102.16, RS=57.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 73 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | KIRLOSBROS | KIRLOSBROS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,792.80 | ₹1,792.80 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,453 | ▲63.57% | ▲11.92% | ▲14.75% | 88.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1792.80, SMA50=1767.71, SMA150=1766.71, SMA200=1717.23, RS=63.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | INDIGO | INDIGO | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹4,919.90 | ₹4,919.90 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,559 | ▲59.74% | ▲0.87% | ▲6.77% | 87.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4919.90, SMA50=4907.86, SMA150=4834.77, SMA200=4797.94, RS=59.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | CEMPRO | CEMPRO | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,289.60 | ₹1,289.60 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲56.52% | ▲1.94% | ▲13.94% | 85.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1289.60, SMA50=1227.54, SMA150=1130.05, SMA200=1000.18, RS=56.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | GRINDWELL | GRINDWELL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,969.00 | ₹1,969.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹2,015 | ▲51.57% | ▲4.81% | ▲7.24% | 84.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1969.00, SMA50=1947.25, SMA150=1905.99, SMA200=1823.15, RS=51.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | HESTERBIO | HESTERBIO | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹2,278.70 | ₹2,278.70 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,055 | ▲48.59% | ▼0.46% | ▲10.72% | 84.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2278.70, SMA50=2221.85, SMA150=2063.25, SMA200=1921.03, RS=48.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | LLOYDSME | LLOYDSME | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹1,825.10 | ₹1,825.10 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,755 | ▲40.70% | ▼0.01% | ▲2.12% | 83.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1825.10, SMA50=1821.59, SMA150=1780.62, SMA200=1634.44, RS=40.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹206.25 | ₹206.25 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹171 | ▲34.02% | ▲3.44% | ▲13.13% | 79.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=206.25, SMA50=201.15, SMA150=194.08, SMA200=185.27, RS=34.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Darvas Box Breakout (darvas_box_breakout_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | S2 ✅ | 255 | ₹230.74 | ₹379.20 | ₹96,696 | 64.34% | BUY | 97 | 69 | 14.01% |
| CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | S2 ✅ | 60 | ₹1,463.17 | ₹1,546.00 | ₹92,760 | 5.66% | BUY | 96 | 58 | 1.62% |
| Rank | ID | Name | Return | Max DD | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | darvas_box_breakout_v1 | Darvas Box Breakout | 15.48% | 4.70% | 2 |
| #2 | vcp_breakout_v1 | VCP Breakout | 7.61% | 5.03% | 3 |
| #3 | momentum_rotation_v1 | Momentum Rotation | 7.00% | 5.17% | 2 |
| #4 | stage2_continuation_v1 | Stage 2 Continuation | 5.84% | 4.02% | 2 |
| #5 | mean_reversion_uptrend_v1 | Mean Reversion In Uptrend | 1.41% | 1.74% | 0 |
VCP Breakout (vcp_breakout_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDHOTEL | INDHOTEL | S2 ✅ | 106 | ₹773.77 | ₹822.50 | ₹87,185 | 6.30% | BUY | 87 | 84 | 3.39% |
| LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | S2 ✅ | 39 | ₹2,143.71 | ₹2,348.00 | ₹91,572 | 9.53% | BUY | 94 | 70 | 14.04% |
| THELEELA | THELEELA | S2 ✅ | 132 | ₹639.56 | ₹671.05 | ₹88,579 | 4.92% | BUY | 96 | 68 | 15.11% |
Only setups with an explicit VCP score, measured contraction and measured breakout are shown. Generic momentum or a quiet week is not classified as VCP.
No Stage 2 names currently meet the VCP / tight-range filter.
The daily refresh now runs in this dependency order:
Daily refresh → Portfolio Strategy Lab → Sector Rotation → Stage 2 Tracker → Top Investment Picks Detailed Report → My Portfolio EOD Report.
Read this tracker after the strategy lab and sector rotation reports. The Best Strategy and VCP Strategy tabs are pulled from the latest strategy-lab run. Stage 2 tables use the latest PostgreSQL stage snapshot and EOD price history; daily/weekly transition cards use the local SQLite stage_changes diff cache.
1. Summary cards — confirm Stage 2 breadth, daily exits, and stage transition pressure.
2. Best Strategy tab — see which paper strategy currently leads and which open positions it owns.
3. VCP Strategy tab — inspect the VCP strategy result separately, even when it is not the top-ranked strategy.
4. Stage 2 Now — scan all current Stage 2 names using the RS-weighted Signal, Supertrend, RS, and Investment Score.
5. Top Investment Picks report — use the independent detailed report for charts, entry/stop/target context, fundamentals, events, and risk notes.
Stage 1 – Basing
Price moves sideways, SMA50 flattening. Stock consolidating after decline. Watch for breakout.
Stage 2 ✅ – Advancing
Price above SMA50 & SMA200, both rising. Best risk/reward for new positions.
Stage 3 – Topping
Price stalls near highs, SMA50 flattening. Tighten stops or exit.
Stage 4 ❌ – Declining
Price below SMA50 & SMA200, both falling. Avoid.
< 30 — Oversold (potential reversal up)
30–50 — Weak / recovering
50–70 ✅ — Bullish momentum
> 70 — Overbought (watch for pullback)
Price performance vs Nifty 500 over 12 months. Positive RS = outperforming the index.
Period = 10, Multiplier = 3. Uses Average True Range (ATR) to set dynamic support/resistance bands.
↑ BULLISH — Price above supertrend band (green support). Trend is up — trailing stop holds.
↓ BEARISH — Price below supertrend band (red resistance). Trend has reversed down.
STRONG_BULLISH — Both SMA50 & SMA200 rising, price above both.
BULLISH — Price above SMA50.
NEUTRAL — Mixed signals.
BEARISH — Price below SMA50 and/or SMA200.
The displayed Signal for Stage 2 rows is weighted toward market leadership:
Negative RS is capped below BUY, so a Stage 2 stock must outperform Nifty 500 to receive BUY or STRONG_BUY.
Composite metric combining:
Composite of: RSI momentum · Supertrend direction · SMA trend alignment · 1W/1M price momentum · Distance from 52-week high · Relative Strength vs index.
Enhanced Fund Score — Quality-adjusted earnings + growth composite.
Earnings Quality — Consistency and reliability of profits.
Sales Growth — Revenue growth trajectory.
Financial Strength — Debt/equity, interest coverage, cash flow.
Institutional Backing — FII/DII ownership trend.
CAN SLIM Score — O'Neil's criteria: EPS growth, RS, New highs, etc.
Minervini Score — Trend template: price > SMA50 > SMA150 > SMA200.
S1 → S2 ↑ Stock just entered uptrend — high-priority watchlist entry.
S2 → S3 ↓ Stage 2 stock showing topping signs — consider tightening stops or exiting.