| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-10-12 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVADHSUGAR | AVADHSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹987.25 | ₹987.25 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹816 | ▲99.52% | ▲4.39% | ▲17.48% | 99.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=987.25, SMA50=762.11, SMA150=571.25, SMA200=515.23, RS=99.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹151.77 | ₹151.77 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹131 | ▲99.76% | ▲3.21% | ▲8.68% | 99.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=151.77, SMA50=133.72, SMA150=94.29, SMA200=87.61, RS=99.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹873.15 | ₹873.15 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹661 | ▲98.59% | ▲20.00% | ▲21.65% | 99.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=873.15, SMA50=667.69, SMA150=547.38, SMA200=514.26, RS=98.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | CPCAP | CPCAP | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹175.66 | ₹175.66 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹134 | ▲98.47% | ▲19.99% | ▲30.65% | 99.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=175.66, SMA50=132.68, SMA150=108.93, SMA200=107.68, RS=98.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | OCCLLTD | OCCLLTD | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹232.91 | ₹232.91 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹179 | ▲100.00% | ▲53.02% | ▲49.12% | 99.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=232.91, SMA50=141.13, SMA150=110.41, SMA200=108.95, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹361.80 | ₹361.80 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹307 | ▲99.23% | ▼1.17% | ▲16.67% | 99.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=361.80, SMA50=283.37, SMA150=187.07, SMA200=161.79, RS=99.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | SHANTIGOLD | SHANTIGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹386.70 | ₹386.70 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹320 | ▲99.48% | ▲1.62% | ▲22.14% | 99.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=386.70, SMA50=266.65, SMA150=227.42, SMA200=221.51, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | CYIENTDLM | CYIENTDLM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹979.10 | ₹979.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹842 | ▲99.72% | ▲2.81% | ▲3.41% | 99.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=979.10, SMA50=832.57, SMA150=561.09, SMA200=514.97, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹968.25 | ₹968.25 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹826 | ▲98.23% | ▲5.13% | ▲17.24% | 99.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=968.25, SMA50=795.69, SMA150=583.19, SMA200=521.40, RS=98.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 87.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹64.18 | ₹64.18 | 0.00% | 88 | — | ▲97.99% | ▲2.80% | ▲3.45% | 99.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=64.18, SMA50=46.90, SMA150=39.92, SMA200=37.35, RS=97.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 88.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | GANDHAR | GANDHAR | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹308.00 | ₹308.00 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹264 | ▲97.54% | ▲3.86% | ▲10.57% | 99.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=308.00, SMA50=261.24, SMA150=195.22, SMA200=184.06, RS=97.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹823.50 | ₹823.50 | 0.00% | 99 | ↑ BULLISH ₹771 | ▲97.06% | ▲1.44% | ▲5.60% | 99.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=823.50, SMA50=692.22, SMA150=529.18, SMA200=488.87, RS=97.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 98.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 99 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | MMP | MMP | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹494.85 | ₹494.85 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹413 | ▲99.36% | ▼1.30% | ▲5.73% | 99.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=494.85, SMA50=413.47, SMA150=310.72, SMA200=295.99, RS=99.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | WELCORP | Welspun Corp Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,793.90 | ₹2,793.90 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,355 | ▲99.07% | ▲5.81% | ▲11.87% | 99.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2793.90, SMA50=2367.56, SMA150=1625.09, SMA200=1415.90, RS=99.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹25,715.00 | ₹25,715.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,268 | ▲97.22% | ▲4.81% | ▲14.14% | 99.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=25715.00, SMA50=21541.88, SMA150=18561.17, SMA200=18419.64, RS=97.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | PREMIERPOL | PREMIERPOL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹114.91 | ₹114.91 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹86 | ▲99.32% | ▲11.73% | ▲13.17% | 99.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=114.91, SMA50=87.24, SMA150=69.21, SMA200=63.87, RS=99.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹723.45 | ₹723.45 | 0.00% | 88 | ↑ BULLISH ₹663 | ▲96.82% | ▲3.20% | ▲6.12% | 99.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=723.45, SMA50=583.30, SMA150=464.31, SMA200=431.79, RS=96.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 88.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 88 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,942.20 | ₹2,942.20 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,469 | ▲97.78% | ▲4.54% | ▲14.16% | 99.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2942.20, SMA50=2595.23, SMA150=1957.20, SMA200=1778.62, RS=97.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 50 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | MARINE | MARINE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹464.65 | ₹464.65 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲99.56% | ▲1.98% | ▼0.96% | 99.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=464.65, SMA50=394.06, SMA150=283.47, SMA200=261.47, RS=99.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹83.53 | ₹83.53 | 0.00% | 98 | — | ▲97.74% | ▲3.94% | ▲6.64% | 99.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=83.53, SMA50=61.84, SMA150=56.87, SMA200=55.59, RS=97.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 98.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,417.00 | ₹4,417.00 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,719 | ▲97.42% | ▲3.33% | ▲12.29% | 99.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4417.00, SMA50=3876.39, SMA150=3101.67, SMA200=3033.49, RS=97.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,345.70 | ₹3,345.70 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,798 | ▲96.37% | ▲4.30% | ▲11.80% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3345.70, SMA50=2855.34, SMA150=2263.33, SMA200=2133.20, RS=96.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | MAFANG | MAFANG | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹298.01 | ₹298.01 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲97.90% | ▲3.81% | ▲14.88% | 99.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=298.01, SMA50=225.62, SMA150=196.77, SMA200=188.36, RS=97.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹463.35 | ₹463.35 | 0.00% | 78 | ↑ BULLISH ₹366 | ▲98.99% | ▲2.80% | ▲3.83% | 98.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=463.35, SMA50=358.61, SMA150=284.25, SMA200=255.67, RS=98.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | MAWANASUG | MAWANASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.79 | ₹168.79 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲97.70% | ▲15.26% | ▲15.64% | 98.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.79, SMA50=134.69, SMA150=112.42, SMA200=104.81, RS=97.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹49.92 | ₹49.92 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲98.31% | ▼0.40% | ▲3.08% | 98.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=49.92, SMA50=39.42, SMA150=33.12, SMA200=31.77, RS=98.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹413.95 | ₹413.95 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹358 | ▲98.63% | ▲1.76% | ▲0.83% | 98.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=413.95, SMA50=347.98, SMA150=263.37, SMA200=249.00, RS=98.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,401.30 | ₹1,401.30 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,205 | ▲96.21% | ▲5.58% | ▲13.80% | 98.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1401.30, SMA50=1228.64, SMA150=1072.83, SMA200=1058.45, RS=96.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.12 | ₹143.12 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲96.74% | ▲0.65% | ▲2.89% | 98.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.12, SMA50=119.61, SMA150=108.16, SMA200=103.49, RS=96.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | FILATEX | FILATEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹107.78 | ₹107.78 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹93 | ▲98.91% | ▼1.17% | ▲3.74% | 98.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=107.78, SMA50=88.85, SMA150=62.67, SMA200=58.78, RS=98.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹471.85 | ₹471.85 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲99.27% | ▲0.89% | ▼0.80% | 98.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=471.85, SMA50=329.51, SMA150=285.03, SMA200=279.54, RS=99.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹331.65 | ₹331.65 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹293 | ▲99.60% | ▼3.48% | ▼2.27% | 98.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=331.65, SMA50=282.85, SMA150=204.23, SMA200=191.14, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,069.20 | ₹2,069.20 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,906 | ▲95.04% | ▲1.60% | ▲4.96% | 98.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2069.20, SMA50=1912.87, SMA150=1498.86, SMA200=1384.07, RS=95.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,797.10 | ₹1,797.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,625 | ▲98.07% | ▲3.59% | ▼2.60% | 98.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1797.10, SMA50=1556.56, SMA150=1193.10, SMA200=1122.24, RS=98.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹14,128.00 | ₹14,128.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹12,674 | ▲95.77% | ▲6.06% | ▼0.86% | 98.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=14128.00, SMA50=11999.40, SMA150=11006.84, SMA200=10559.98, RS=95.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,336.60 | ₹2,336.60 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,923 | ▲98.39% | ▲5.86% | ▲5.89% | 98.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2336.60, SMA50=1825.56, SMA150=1486.21, SMA200=1325.67, RS=98.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹387.10 | ₹387.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹320 | ▲98.95% | ▲0.49% | ▲2.77% | 98.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=387.10, SMA50=293.87, SMA150=206.17, SMA200=188.49, RS=98.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹380.35 | ₹380.35 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.44% | ▲4.23% | ▲4.31% | 98.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=380.35, SMA50=259.99, SMA150=197.78, SMA200=192.97, RS=99.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | SHILPAMED | SHILPAMED | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,013.90 | ₹1,013.90 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹923 | ▲98.55% | ▼0.76% | ▼1.68% | 98.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1013.90, SMA50=909.36, SMA150=622.74, SMA200=544.84, RS=98.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | DHAMPURSUG | DHAMPURSUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹194.60 | ₹194.60 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹163 | ▲95.65% | ▲5.43% | ▲10.04% | 98.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=194.60, SMA50=168.47, SMA150=149.58, SMA200=142.00, RS=95.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹706.10 | ₹706.10 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹559 | ▲98.51% | ▲11.00% | ▲6.77% | 98.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=706.10, SMA50=573.90, SMA150=490.79, SMA200=481.62, RS=98.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | DEEPINDS | DEEPINDS | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹759.05 | ₹759.05 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹683 | ▲98.75% | ▲1.69% | ▲1.61% | 98.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=759.05, SMA50=716.40, SMA150=544.54, SMA200=507.42, RS=98.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,426.00 | ₹9,426.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,045 | ▲95.85% | ▲0.92% | ▲2.50% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9426.00, SMA50=9036.65, SMA150=7410.93, SMA200=7130.51, RS=95.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹404.70 | ₹404.70 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲94.60% | ▲7.16% | ▲4.90% | 98.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=404.70, SMA50=365.40, SMA150=305.22, SMA200=296.23, RS=94.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,075.85 | ₹1,075.85 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹945 | ▲97.58% | ▲3.24% | ▲0.44% | 98.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1075.85, SMA50=932.26, SMA150=800.41, SMA200=794.26, RS=97.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | BOSCH-HCIL | BOSCH-HCIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,922.30 | ₹1,922.30 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,722 | ▲97.02% | ▼2.92% | ▼3.80% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1922.30, SMA50=1740.73, SMA150=1472.28, SMA200=1455.47, RS=97.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,572.00 | ₹1,572.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,373 | ▲98.11% | ▼0.18% | ▼2.19% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1572.00, SMA50=1242.67, SMA150=1022.48, SMA200=932.19, RS=98.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹97.50 | ₹97.50 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲96.17% | ▲2.87% | ▲9.75% | 98.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=97.50, SMA50=85.67, SMA150=73.10, SMA200=71.32, RS=96.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | FINCABLES | FINCABLES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,438.30 | ₹1,438.30 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,331 | ▲95.89% | ▲3.57% | ▼1.98% | 98.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1438.30, SMA50=1302.52, SMA150=1098.55, SMA200=1018.73, RS=95.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹337.80 | ₹337.80 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹264 | ▲96.90% | ▲13.34% | ▲14.62% | 98.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=337.80, SMA50=282.12, SMA150=250.91, SMA200=244.70, RS=96.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹551.10 | ₹551.10 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹512 | ▲94.52% | ▼0.30% | ▼1.40% | 98.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=551.10, SMA50=473.15, SMA150=391.25, SMA200=368.07, RS=94.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | DMCC | DMCC | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹357.25 | ₹357.25 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹293 | ▲95.81% | ▲7.38% | ▲11.96% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=357.25, SMA50=296.40, SMA150=270.22, SMA200=261.91, RS=95.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹279.50 | ₹279.50 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹238 | ▲99.84% | ▼3.34% | ▼2.27% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=279.50, SMA50=216.88, SMA150=158.05, SMA200=146.52, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | JGCHEM | JGCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹644.00 | ₹644.00 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹540 | ▲96.86% | ▲2.10% | ▲5.63% | 98.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=644.00, SMA50=604.69, SMA150=471.52, SMA200=440.80, RS=96.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | RGL | RGL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹164.29 | ₹164.29 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹143 | ▲96.25% | ▲2.21% | ▲1.72% | 98.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=164.29, SMA50=142.96, SMA150=119.44, SMA200=119.30, RS=96.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | DBOL | DBOL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹147.51 | ₹147.51 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹120 | ▲93.43% | ▲4.37% | ▲17.98% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=147.51, SMA50=122.38, SMA150=114.38, SMA200=108.12, RS=93.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | FCL | FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹56.57 | ₹56.57 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲98.35% | ▼2.36% | ▲4.70% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=56.57, SMA50=50.70, SMA150=37.84, SMA200=34.30, RS=98.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹157.01 | ₹157.01 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹121 | ▲95.45% | ▲6.84% | ▲9.10% | 98.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=157.01, SMA50=128.55, SMA150=95.89, SMA200=87.35, RS=95.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹567.90 | ₹567.90 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹482 | ▲95.57% | ▲9.11% | ▲4.33% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=567.90, SMA50=507.26, SMA150=409.68, SMA200=355.62, RS=95.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹484.05 | ₹484.05 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹409 | ▲96.94% | ▲1.05% | ▼2.05% | 98.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=484.05, SMA50=429.26, SMA150=309.17, SMA200=284.92, RS=96.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹580.00 | ₹580.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹509 | ▲95.25% | ▲2.33% | ▲4.69% | 98.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=580.00, SMA50=532.75, SMA150=456.87, SMA200=435.41, RS=95.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | REDINGTON | REDINGTON | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹390.20 | ₹390.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹368 | ▲96.33% | ▲2.68% | ▼5.46% | 98.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=390.20, SMA50=372.02, SMA150=284.61, SMA200=280.07, RS=96.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | SBCL | SBCL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,100.70 | ₹1,100.70 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹968 | ▲97.62% | ▲5.67% | ▲2.25% | 97.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1100.70, SMA50=1040.59, SMA150=757.44, SMA200=681.20, RS=97.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹152.63 | ₹152.63 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹129 | ▲94.64% | ▲1.44% | ▲11.33% | 97.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=152.63, SMA50=127.42, SMA150=106.79, SMA200=98.05, RS=94.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹518.10 | ₹518.10 | 0.00% | 36 | ↑ BULLISH ₹465 | ▲97.26% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.58% | 97.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=518.10, SMA50=457.67, SMA150=356.67, SMA200=338.75, RS=97.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.59 | ₹161.59 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹138 | ▲95.29% | ▲0.74% | ▼1.86% | 97.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.59, SMA50=136.00, SMA150=118.53, SMA200=112.50, RS=95.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,798.50 | ₹1,798.50 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,949 | ▲96.05% | ▲3.71% | ▼1.47% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1798.50, SMA50=1620.04, SMA150=1164.22, SMA200=1075.82, RS=96.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,157.90 | ₹1,157.90 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,075 | ▲99.68% | ▼2.42% | ▼10.98% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1157.90, SMA50=852.24, SMA150=614.83, SMA200=562.63, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,665.00 | ₹6,665.00 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲94.20% | ▲0.82% | ▼0.06% | 97.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6665.00, SMA50=6026.83, SMA150=5239.23, SMA200=4997.05, RS=94.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | TATVA | TATVA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,871.10 | ₹1,871.10 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,638 | ▲95.49% | ▲3.67% | ▲4.01% | 97.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1871.10, SMA50=1714.48, SMA150=1414.71, SMA200=1377.09, RS=95.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹104.79 | ₹104.79 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹94 | ▲94.04% | ▲0.68% | ▲0.69% | 97.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=104.79, SMA50=92.75, SMA150=83.27, SMA200=79.63, RS=94.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | GALAXYSURF | GALAXYSURF | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,532.50 | ₹2,532.50 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,213 | ▲93.71% | ▲1.21% | ▲8.46% | 97.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2532.50, SMA50=2241.06, SMA150=1973.44, SMA200=1963.77, RS=93.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,078.40 | ₹3,078.40 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,827 | ▲92.75% | ▲0.54% | ▲5.73% | 97.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3078.40, SMA50=2875.99, SMA150=2331.34, SMA200=2188.56, RS=92.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | AVALON | AVALON | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,378.00 | ₹2,378.00 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,046 | ▲96.45% | ▲3.37% | ▲5.39% | 97.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2378.00, SMA50=2194.04, SMA150=1640.13, SMA200=1464.12, RS=96.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | EMIL | EMIL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹190.79 | ₹190.79 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹177 | ▲97.14% | ▼0.20% | ▼6.98% | 97.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=190.79, SMA50=183.29, SMA150=136.26, SMA200=126.86, RS=97.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | MOREPENLAB | MOREPENLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹127.83 | ₹127.83 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹126 | ▲99.96% | ▼1.33% | ▼5.51% | 97.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=127.83, SMA50=105.67, SMA150=66.26, SMA200=59.53, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,000.20 | ₹2,000.20 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,723 | ▲97.46% | ▲5.34% | ▼7.42% | 97.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2000.20, SMA50=1897.07, SMA150=1372.19, SMA200=1261.83, RS=97.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | APARINDS | APARINDS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹18,100.00 | ₹18,100.00 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹16,296 | ▲94.36% | ▲0.65% | ▼0.01% | 97.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=18100.00, SMA50=17248.28, SMA150=14180.69, SMA200=12836.56, RS=94.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹484.50 | ₹484.50 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹377 | ▲94.76% | ▲11.24% | ▲12.64% | 97.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=484.50, SMA50=432.31, SMA150=377.84, SMA200=355.63, RS=94.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 44 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | AETHER | AETHER | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,779.30 | ₹1,779.30 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,572 | ▲91.74% | ▲1.78% | ▲7.12% | 97.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1779.30, SMA50=1651.32, SMA150=1353.04, SMA200=1253.51, RS=91.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | ARROWGREEN | ARROWGREEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹844.95 | ₹844.95 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹765 | ▲97.34% | ▼1.25% | ▼1.58% | 97.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=844.95, SMA50=777.19, SMA150=588.80, SMA200=566.93, RS=97.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | DOLPHIN | DOLPHIN | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹644.95 | ₹644.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹585 | ▲98.67% | ▲0.77% | ▲3.86% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=644.95, SMA50=598.11, SMA150=464.68, SMA200=456.70, RS=98.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | MUKANDLTD | MUKANDLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹177.58 | ₹177.58 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹154 | ▲94.40% | ▲0.90% | ▼2.54% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=177.58, SMA50=146.91, SMA150=138.53, SMA200=136.50, RS=94.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹38.03 | ₹38.03 | 0.00% | 82 | — | ▲91.62% | ▲3.85% | ▲29.00% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=38.03, SMA50=28.30, SMA150=22.87, SMA200=20.26, RS=91.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,390.00 | ₹3,390.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,066 | ▲91.38% | ▲2.16% | ▲6.55% | 97.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3390.00, SMA50=3150.32, SMA150=2928.04, SMA200=2780.18, RS=91.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | MANINDS | MANINDS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹886.75 | ₹886.75 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹805 | ▲98.43% | ▲2.17% | ▼0.17% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=886.75, SMA50=763.36, SMA150=590.64, SMA200=538.35, RS=98.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹261.50 | ₹261.50 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲96.58% | ▲4.16% | ▼2.68% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=261.50, SMA50=229.90, SMA150=182.98, SMA200=172.02, RS=96.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | KTKBANK | KTKBANK | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹337.65 | ₹337.65 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹312 | ▲91.02% | ▲2.88% | ▲3.34% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=337.65, SMA50=322.35, SMA150=277.66, SMA200=257.58, RS=91.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | SYNCOMF | SYNCOM FORMU (I) LTD | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹23.24 | ₹23.24 | 0.00% | 62 | — | ▲98.87% | ▼0.17% | ▲0.43% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=23.24, SMA50=18.77, SMA150=15.26, SMA200=14.81, RS=98.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹226.70 | ₹226.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹209 | ▲94.16% | ▲1.32% | ▼1.55% | 97.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=226.70, SMA50=198.37, SMA150=159.32, SMA200=152.31, RS=94.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | AZAD | AZAD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,968.40 | ₹2,968.40 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,601 | ▲92.55% | ▲2.00% | ▲1.41% | 97.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2968.40, SMA50=2745.57, SMA150=2248.15, SMA200=2084.31, RS=92.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,281.10 | ₹2,281.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,087 | ▲93.55% | ▲0.85% | ▲1.75% | 97.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2281.10, SMA50=2158.21, SMA150=1816.87, SMA200=1766.98, RS=93.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | GRAPHITE | GRAPHITE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹807.40 | ₹807.40 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹747 | ▲93.96% | ▲0.10% | ▼1.10% | 97.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=807.40, SMA50=757.33, SMA150=697.45, SMA200=683.19, RS=93.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 52 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | UFLEX | UFLEX | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹633.95 | ₹633.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹591 | ▲96.66% | ▲1.97% | ▼0.82% | 97.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=633.95, SMA50=611.11, SMA150=486.22, SMA200=483.73, RS=96.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | RAMRAT | RAMRAT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹583.50 | ₹583.50 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹561 | ▲96.29% | ▼0.13% | ▼8.14% | 97.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=583.50, SMA50=529.66, SMA150=435.71, SMA200=403.52, RS=96.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹441.00 | ₹441.00 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹394 | ▲93.80% | ▲0.27% | ▼3.08% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=441.00, SMA50=376.03, SMA150=335.54, SMA200=314.97, RS=93.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | INDSWFTLAB | INDSWFTLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹361.05 | ₹361.05 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹336 | ▲97.95% | ▲0.04% | ▼6.40% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=361.05, SMA50=345.47, SMA150=225.44, SMA200=197.58, RS=97.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | SOTL | SOTL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹781.10 | ₹781.10 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲94.44% | ▲2.13% | ▲7.41% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=781.10, SMA50=710.16, SMA150=539.86, SMA200=496.23, RS=94.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹594.75 | ₹594.75 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹510 | ▲90.09% | ▲1.23% | ▲2.97% | 97.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=594.75, SMA50=542.20, SMA150=474.10, SMA200=463.36, RS=90.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹86.46 | ₹86.46 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲97.86% | ▲0.66% | ▼8.00% | 97.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=86.46, SMA50=77.60, SMA150=61.44, SMA200=56.87, RS=97.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | INDORAMA | INDORAMA | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹91.41 | ₹91.41 | 0.00% | 31 | — | ▲99.64% | ▼1.06% | ▼2.43% | 97.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=91.41, SMA50=76.40, SMA150=52.66, SMA200=50.09, RS=99.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹37.35 | ₹37.35 | 0.00% | 23 | — | ▲97.18% | ▲2.41% | ▲1.69% | 97.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=37.35, SMA50=35.03, SMA150=27.30, SMA200=26.60, RS=97.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 23.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | NRBBEARING | NRBBEARING | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹524.20 | ₹524.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹475 | ▲92.26% | ▼0.14% | ▼2.15% | 97.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=524.20, SMA50=488.78, SMA150=391.50, SMA200=360.77, RS=92.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,534.50 | ₹2,534.50 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,157 | ▲89.44% | ▲6.57% | ▲9.66% | 97.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2534.50, SMA50=2258.38, SMA150=1901.07, SMA200=1736.40, RS=89.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | PRECWIRE | PRECWIRE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹485.15 | ₹485.15 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹452 | ▲92.83% | ▲0.51% | ▼4.39% | 97.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=485.15, SMA50=460.43, SMA150=404.07, SMA200=366.63, RS=92.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | ACE | ACE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,201.10 | ₹1,201.10 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,138 | ▲91.42% | ▲2.06% | ▼2.15% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1201.10, SMA50=1157.79, SMA150=995.95, SMA200=970.34, RS=91.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | SYRMA | SYRMA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,737.20 | ₹1,737.20 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,520 | ▲91.06% | ▲1.01% | ▲2.16% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1737.20, SMA50=1560.87, SMA150=1248.60, SMA200=1128.73, RS=91.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹296.45 | ₹296.45 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹272 | ▲92.79% | ▲1.14% | ▼3.70% | 97.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=296.45, SMA50=268.72, SMA150=241.78, SMA200=230.11, RS=92.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹417.25 | ₹417.25 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲90.45% | ▲4.82% | ▲12.09% | 97.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=417.25, SMA50=381.83, SMA150=355.18, SMA200=348.38, RS=90.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 87.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | MANALIPETC | MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LT | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹83.99 | ₹83.99 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲93.88% | ▼2.19% | ▼3.67% | 97.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=83.99, SMA50=78.45, SMA150=64.30, SMA200=62.86, RS=93.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | UNIVCABLES | UNIVCABLES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,551.20 | ₹1,551.20 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,405 | ▲95.17% | ▲2.13% | ▲2.04% | 96.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1551.20, SMA50=1550.31, SMA150=1180.14, SMA200=1078.12, RS=95.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | PRABHA | PRABHA | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹220.21 | ₹220.21 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹207 | ▲97.30% | ▲0.45% | ▲2.47% | 96.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.21, SMA50=206.87, SMA150=173.09, SMA200=172.46, RS=97.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,228.20 | ₹4,228.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,026 | ▲93.92% | ▲2.51% | ▼1.47% | 96.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4228.20, SMA50=4020.81, SMA150=3127.68, SMA200=2825.92, RS=93.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | CHEMBONDCH | CHEMBONDCH | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹247.47 | ₹247.47 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹235 | ▲94.24% | ▼8.02% | ▼0.73% | 96.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=247.47, SMA50=228.39, SMA150=179.00, SMA200=172.69, RS=94.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | ORIENTBELL | ORIENTBELL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.90 | ₹401.90 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲92.71% | ▲0.37% | ▼3.64% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.90, SMA50=379.15, SMA150=331.94, SMA200=320.11, RS=92.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹523.65 | ₹523.65 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹459 | ▲89.56% | ▲4.06% | ▼0.89% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=523.65, SMA50=479.09, SMA150=444.58, SMA200=440.42, RS=89.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | PLAZACABLE | PLAZA WIRES LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹57.71 | ₹57.71 | 0.00% | 41 | — | ▲94.72% | ▼1.11% | ▲4.32% | 96.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=57.71, SMA50=55.70, SMA150=47.10, SMA200=45.22, RS=94.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹106.07 | ₹106.07 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹92 | ▲91.22% | ▲0.88% | ▲21.21% | 96.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=106.07, SMA50=88.56, SMA150=88.35, SMA200=84.79, RS=91.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | YUKEN | YUKEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,109.40 | ₹1,109.40 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,043 | ▲97.10% | ▲1.85% | ▼1.74% | 96.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1109.40, SMA50=995.51, SMA150=803.96, SMA200=803.53, RS=97.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,984.00 | ₹1,984.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,841 | ▲91.50% | ▼2.91% | ▲2.01% | 96.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1984.00, SMA50=1874.92, SMA150=1592.88, SMA200=1529.83, RS=91.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | VSSL | VSSL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹377.95 | ₹377.95 | 0.00% | 31 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲93.75% | ▲1.22% | ▼2.11% | 96.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=377.95, SMA50=367.42, SMA150=300.71, SMA200=292.16, RS=93.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | QPOWER | QPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,512.00 | ₹1,512.00 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,413 | ▲92.43% | ▼2.29% | ▼6.68% | 96.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1512.00, SMA50=1404.83, SMA150=1200.42, SMA200=1090.42, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹159.47 | ₹159.47 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹127 | ▲89.93% | ▲2.95% | ▲11.20% | 96.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=159.47, SMA50=151.14, SMA150=139.64, SMA200=139.31, RS=89.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | ENTERO | ENTERO | Retailing | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,644.10 | ₹1,644.10 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,863 | ▲94.80% | ▼1.92% | ▼3.12% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1644.10, SMA50=1626.56, SMA150=1330.95, SMA200=1273.94, RS=94.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 28.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,690.00 | ₹1,690.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲91.46% | ▲3.30% | ▲0.36% | 96.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1690.00, SMA50=1648.18, SMA150=1306.64, SMA200=1287.01, RS=91.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | ANTELOPUS | ANTELOPUS | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,108.90 | ₹1,108.90 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹920 | ▲94.48% | ▲0.67% | ▲0.50% | 96.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1108.90, SMA50=969.71, SMA150=803.03, SMA200=725.42, RS=94.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | STLNETWORK | STL NETWORKS LIMITED | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹44.04 | ₹44.04 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲99.19% | ▼4.98% | ▼1.78% | 96.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=44.04, SMA50=34.54, SMA150=28.09, SMA200=26.38, RS=99.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | PAUSHAKLTD | PAUSHAKLTD | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹724.35 | ₹724.35 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹733 | ▲93.39% | ▲3.43% | ▲10.18% | 96.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=724.35, SMA50=720.92, SMA150=558.70, SMA200=551.38, RS=93.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | SUBEXLTD | SUBEX LTD | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹18.75 | ₹18.75 | 0.00% | 46 | — | ▲96.49% | ▼2.24% | ▼2.39% | 96.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=18.75, SMA50=17.66, SMA150=12.78, SMA200=12.18, RS=96.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | GNFC | GNFC | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹594.00 | ₹594.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹555 | ▲89.73% | ▲0.22% | ▲1.31% | 96.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=594.00, SMA50=580.19, SMA150=515.63, SMA200=504.93, RS=89.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,466.60 | ₹1,466.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,309 | ▲93.31% | ▼1.42% | ▲4.68% | 96.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1466.60, SMA50=1406.67, SMA150=1189.15, SMA200=1107.93, RS=93.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹776.05 | ₹776.05 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲95.33% | ▼4.88% | ▼1.29% | 96.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=776.05, SMA50=638.61, SMA150=504.19, SMA200=489.35, RS=95.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹230.90 | ₹230.90 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲91.18% | ▼0.79% | ▲1.94% | 96.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=230.90, SMA50=210.34, SMA150=186.24, SMA200=182.07, RS=91.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,511.00 | ₹1,511.00 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,566 | ▲93.63% | ▲5.34% | ▲7.17% | 96.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1511.00, SMA50=1510.50, SMA150=1142.98, SMA200=1028.31, RS=93.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 49 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,969.70 | ₹1,969.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,806 | ▲87.55% | ▲1.87% | ▼0.08% | 96.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1969.70, SMA50=1924.24, SMA150=1671.85, SMA200=1609.18, RS=87.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | SOMANYCERA | SOMANYCERA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹611.50 | ₹611.50 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹560 | ▲87.39% | ▲3.39% | ▲0.10% | 96.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=611.50, SMA50=557.98, SMA150=496.83, SMA200=473.63, RS=87.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,604.40 | ₹4,604.40 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,651 | ▲89.69% | ▲2.85% | ▲3.94% | 96.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4604.40, SMA50=4579.45, SMA150=3963.48, SMA200=3827.28, RS=89.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | URBANCO | URBANCO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.49 | ₹163.49 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹176 | ▲91.94% | ▲2.33% | ▲2.44% | 96.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.49, SMA50=159.76, SMA150=138.31, SMA200=134.88, RS=91.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,033.10 | ₹2,033.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,953 | ▲93.47% | ▼2.36% | ▼10.92% | 96.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2033.10, SMA50=1776.24, SMA150=1750.65, SMA200=1642.75, RS=93.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹764.10 | ₹764.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↓ BEARISH ₹809 | ▲91.86% | ▼1.48% | ▲3.59% | 96.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=764.10, SMA50=759.53, SMA150=632.36, SMA200=569.83, RS=91.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | MOTISONS | MOTISONS JEWELLERS LTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.51 | ₹17.51 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲91.98% | ▼3.05% | ▼1.30% | 96.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.51, SMA50=16.42, SMA150=14.34, SMA200=14.30, RS=91.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,134.10 | ₹4,134.10 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,585 | ▲87.07% | ▼1.22% | ▲3.62% | 96.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4134.10, SMA50=3675.42, SMA150=3030.87, SMA200=2646.54, RS=87.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | VENUSPIPES | VENUSPIPES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,142.60 | ₹2,142.60 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,953 | ▲90.25% | ▲4.96% | ▼2.89% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2142.60, SMA50=1844.48, SMA150=1538.65, SMA200=1434.35, RS=90.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 60 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹312.20 | ₹312.20 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹275 | ▲87.35% | ▲4.26% | ▲4.48% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=312.20, SMA50=288.86, SMA150=284.09, SMA200=282.86, RS=87.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.35 | ₹379.35 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹441 | ▲96.09% | ▼2.22% | ▼11.79% | 96.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.35, SMA50=365.03, SMA150=236.58, SMA200=210.81, RS=96.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | EBGNG | EBGNG | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹698.25 | ₹698.25 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹602 | ▲88.03% | ▲1.86% | ▲0.40% | 96.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=698.25, SMA50=629.01, SMA150=515.09, SMA200=463.34, RS=88.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹700.80 | ₹700.80 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹620 | ▲90.61% | ▲3.34% | ▲4.36% | 96.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=700.80, SMA50=670.51, SMA150=578.56, SMA200=543.82, RS=90.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | RADICO | RADICO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,555.00 | ₹4,555.00 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,648 | ▲86.58% | ▲0.11% | ▲6.20% | 96.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4555.00, SMA50=4508.30, SMA150=3782.06, SMA200=3567.15, RS=86.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹359.25 | ₹359.25 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲88.84% | ▲0.77% | ▼1.22% | 96.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=359.25, SMA50=342.50, SMA150=300.37, SMA200=279.00, RS=88.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹586.00 | ₹586.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹556 | ▲87.83% | ▲1.02% | ▼2.08% | 95.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=586.00, SMA50=579.89, SMA150=524.89, SMA200=518.17, RS=87.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹492.95 | ₹492.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹446 | ▲89.65% | ▲0.40% | ▼0.32% | 95.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=492.95, SMA50=460.05, SMA150=396.05, SMA200=383.87, RS=89.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,561.00 | ₹8,561.00 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹8,820 | ▲86.18% | ▲2.50% | ▲3.49% | 95.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8561.00, SMA50=8349.32, SMA150=7402.30, SMA200=7078.49, RS=86.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | RPTECH | RPTECH | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹907.35 | ₹907.35 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹839 | ▲89.12% | ▲1.98% | ▼3.83% | 95.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=907.35, SMA50=858.40, SMA150=654.40, SMA200=581.51, RS=89.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,732.70 | ₹1,732.70 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,626 | ▲86.30% | ▼1.38% | ▼2.16% | 95.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1732.70, SMA50=1661.08, SMA150=1579.64, SMA200=1556.84, RS=86.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.30 | ₹379.30 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹418 | ▲92.18% | ▲0.86% | ▲5.39% | 95.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.30, SMA50=374.83, SMA150=337.61, SMA200=329.19, RS=92.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,706.90 | ₹1,706.90 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,607 | ▲84.21% | ▲0.82% | ▲1.91% | 95.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1706.90, SMA50=1659.26, SMA150=1511.87, SMA200=1429.81, RS=84.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | BEPL | BEPL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹125.35 | ₹125.35 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹118 | ▲88.72% | ▲0.37% | ▲0.46% | 95.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=125.35, SMA50=125.31, SMA150=106.37, SMA200=101.15, RS=88.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | PANAMAPET | PANAMAPET | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹513.00 | ₹513.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹459 | ▲91.70% | ▲3.45% | ▲6.39% | 95.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=513.00, SMA50=484.45, SMA150=387.60, SMA200=363.39, RS=91.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | AEGISLOG | AEGISLOG | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,450.00 | ₹1,450.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,253 | ▲86.14% | ▲4.40% | ▲6.66% | 95.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1450.00, SMA50=1342.33, SMA150=1023.53, SMA200=944.74, RS=86.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹705.60 | ₹705.60 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹637 | ▲86.66% | ▼0.84% | ▲1.27% | 95.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=705.60, SMA50=639.54, SMA150=582.42, SMA200=567.02, RS=86.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | CRAFTSMAN | CRAFTSMAN | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,815.00 | ₹10,815.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹10,983 | ▲88.64% | ▲6.21% | ▲5.50% | 95.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10815.00, SMA50=10727.77, SMA150=9149.48, SMA200=8771.40, RS=88.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | MASPTOP50 | MASPTOP50 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹113.28 | ₹113.28 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹95 | ▲96.98% | ▼1.59% | ▲5.78% | 95.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=113.28, SMA50=91.05, SMA150=81.13, SMA200=78.62, RS=96.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | RRKABEL | RRKABEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,721.50 | ₹2,721.50 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,440 | ▲87.87% | ▲0.59% | ▲2.78% | 95.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2721.50, SMA50=2651.89, SMA150=2151.51, SMA200=1977.63, RS=87.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹688.55 | ₹688.55 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹593 | ▲85.78% | ▲1.85% | ▲1.56% | 95.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=688.55, SMA50=662.35, SMA150=586.41, SMA200=537.75, RS=85.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | IOLCP | IOLCP | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹198.66 | ₹198.66 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹190 | ▲89.32% | ▼1.24% | ▼3.43% | 95.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=198.66, SMA50=187.03, SMA150=137.91, SMA200=122.56, RS=89.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | FOSECOIND | FOSECOIND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,305.00 | ₹6,305.00 | 0.00% | 34 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,022 | ▲91.14% | ▲1.10% | ▲0.07% | 95.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6305.00, SMA50=6031.85, SMA150=5326.33, SMA200=5185.10, RS=91.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹342.30 | ₹342.30 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹347 | ▲84.85% | ▲0.71% | ▲5.42% | 95.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=342.30, SMA50=335.48, SMA150=308.48, SMA200=303.87, RS=84.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | RBLBANK | RBL Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹417.70 | ₹417.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹392 | ▲83.68% | ▼0.07% | ▲0.28% | 95.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=417.70, SMA50=399.22, SMA150=358.36, SMA200=346.24, RS=83.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | FINEORG | FINEORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,501.50 | ₹5,501.50 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹5,031 | ▲83.40% | ▲1.68% | ▲5.59% | 95.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5501.50, SMA50=5169.69, SMA150=4861.88, SMA200=4728.04, RS=83.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | HATSUN | HATSUN | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,110.00 | ₹1,110.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,080 | ▲92.02% | ▼1.05% | ▼2.93% | 95.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1110.00, SMA50=1083.78, SMA150=979.60, SMA200=966.67, RS=92.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | WELENT | WELENT | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹725.70 | ₹725.70 | 0.00% | 26 | ↑ BULLISH ₹689 | ▲89.61% | ▼1.39% | ▲0.36% | 95.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=725.70, SMA50=692.69, SMA150=580.34, SMA200=557.98, RS=89.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 25.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹151.19 | ₹151.19 | 0.00% | 63 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲90.73% | ▲1.12% | ▲10.03% | 95.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=151.19, SMA50=136.39, SMA150=126.89, SMA200=122.86, RS=90.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | AUSOMENT | AUSOMENT | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹149.28 | ₹149.28 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹158 | ▲90.89% | ▲0.46% | ▲8.32% | 95.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=149.28, SMA50=146.80, SMA150=129.21, SMA200=125.85, RS=90.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | DCBBANK | DCB Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹214.89 | ₹214.89 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹220 | ▲85.86% | ▲5.45% | ▲8.88% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=214.89, SMA50=206.06, SMA150=189.80, SMA200=188.73, RS=85.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹579.30 | ₹579.30 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹475 | ▲85.94% | ▲7.50% | ▲7.40% | 95.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=579.30, SMA50=545.88, SMA150=501.86, SMA200=491.03, RS=85.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | PNBHOUSING | PNBHOUSING | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,200.00 | ₹1,200.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,076 | ▲81.18% | ▲3.63% | ▲8.52% | 95.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1200.00, SMA50=1141.06, SMA150=1030.80, SMA200=997.25, RS=81.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹112.98 | ₹112.98 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹94 | ▲87.03% | ▼0.37% | ▲18.76% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=112.98, SMA50=100.00, SMA150=90.18, SMA200=87.25, RS=87.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹139.02 | ₹139.02 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹121 | ▲93.59% | ▼0.92% | ▼0.87% | 95.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=139.02, SMA50=135.51, SMA150=123.74, SMA200=121.36, RS=93.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | CONFIPET | CONFIDENCE PETRO IND LTD. | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹84.18 | ₹84.18 | 0.00% | 42 | — | ▲85.82% | ▲0.61% | ▼2.32% | 95.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=84.18, SMA50=82.36, SMA150=67.45, SMA200=58.99, RS=85.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹453.50 | ₹453.50 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲83.96% | ▲3.94% | ▲1.64% | 94.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=453.50, SMA50=435.71, SMA150=358.69, SMA200=336.98, RS=83.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | BHEL | BHEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹439.90 | ₹439.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹413 | ▲81.87% | ▲1.45% | ▲2.54% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=439.90, SMA50=422.93, SMA150=378.41, SMA200=351.07, RS=81.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | SOLARINDS | SOLARINDS | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹20,334.00 | ₹20,334.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↓ BEARISH ₹21,090 | ▲86.02% | ▲1.67% | ▲4.06% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=20334.00, SMA50=19878.00, SMA150=17592.39, SMA200=16446.37, RS=86.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.54 | ₹82.54 | 0.00% | 33 | — | ▲87.51% | ▲2.03% | ▲1.74% | 94.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.54, SMA50=76.28, SMA150=59.92, SMA200=53.62, RS=87.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹993.00 | ₹993.00 | 0.00% | 31 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,144 | ▲89.28% | ▼2.86% | ▼1.00% | 94.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=993.00, SMA50=969.48, SMA150=845.08, SMA200=798.09, RS=89.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | GODREJAGRO | GODREJAGRO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹630.00 | ₹630.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹614 | ▲85.42% | ▲0.25% | ▼1.70% | 94.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=630.00, SMA50=619.49, SMA150=591.09, SMA200=587.26, RS=85.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | MAXESTATES | MAXESTATES | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹531.60 | ₹531.60 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹599 | ▲90.37% | ▲0.39% | ▼5.64% | 94.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=531.60, SMA50=519.58, SMA150=443.47, SMA200=436.51, RS=90.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 28.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹49.01 | ₹49.01 | 0.00% | 62 | — | ▲81.10% | ▲2.30% | ▲0.97% | 94.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=49.01, SMA50=46.57, SMA150=43.42, SMA200=42.81, RS=81.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | BAJAJHIND | BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LT | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹21.12 | ₹21.12 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲90.29% | ▲3.43% | ▲5.81% | 94.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=21.12, SMA50=20.23, SMA150=18.73, SMA200=18.30, RS=90.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | LXCHEM | LXCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹186.87 | ₹186.87 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹164 | ▲87.23% | ▲3.62% | ▲5.53% | 94.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=186.87, SMA50=176.76, SMA150=157.40, SMA200=155.51, RS=87.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | NETWEB | NETWEB | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,001.00 | ₹5,001.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,328 | ▲87.15% | ▲5.92% | ▲4.95% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5001.00, SMA50=4928.35, SMA150=4320.21, SMA200=4056.17, RS=87.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | NPST | NPST | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,791.90 | ₹1,791.90 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,580 | ▲86.50% | ▲2.27% | ▼2.27% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1791.90, SMA50=1681.80, SMA150=1434.92, SMA200=1402.00, RS=86.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,051.00 | ₹1,051.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹969 | ▲81.27% | ▲2.44% | ▲3.95% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1051.00, SMA50=983.95, SMA150=884.50, SMA200=864.34, RS=81.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹614.95 | ₹614.95 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹644 | ▲83.16% | ▲1.01% | ▲1.69% | 94.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=614.95, SMA50=603.37, SMA150=518.63, SMA200=472.66, RS=83.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | PRIMO | PRIMO CHEMICALS LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.49 | ₹26.49 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲85.17% | ▲0.72% | ▲1.57% | 94.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.49, SMA50=23.27, SMA150=22.78, SMA200=22.53, RS=85.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | GANDHITUBE | GANDHITUBE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹947.25 | ₹947.25 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹893 | ▲84.09% | ▼0.15% | ▼4.67% | 94.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=947.25, SMA50=916.90, SMA150=872.67, SMA200=850.30, RS=84.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 196 | SOLARA | SOLARA | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹662.65 | ₹662.65 | 0.00% | 27 | ↑ BULLISH ₹644 | ▲86.91% | ▲2.84% | ▼2.11% | 94.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=662.65, SMA50=637.48, SMA150=559.06, SMA200=550.04, RS=86.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 197 | AEROENTER | AEROENTER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.68 | ₹136.68 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹137 | ▲86.78% | ▲10.84% | ▲7.89% | 94.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.68, SMA50=131.45, SMA150=110.79, SMA200=103.55, RS=86.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 198 | CARBORUNIV | CARBORUNIV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,196.20 | ₹1,196.20 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,124 | ▲85.66% | ▼0.53% | ▼5.63% | 94.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1196.20, SMA50=1145.58, SMA150=1040.45, SMA200=986.57, RS=85.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 199 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹441.40 | ₹441.40 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹417 | ▲84.37% | ▼0.73% | ▼7.63% | 94.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=441.40, SMA50=405.57, SMA150=397.40, SMA200=380.95, RS=84.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹245.46 | ₹245.46 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹214 | ▲82.23% | ▲3.01% | ▲10.12% | 94.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=245.46, SMA50=220.52, SMA150=206.74, SMA200=203.60, RS=82.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 201 | HARSHA | HARSHA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹452.45 | ₹452.45 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹417 | ▲81.43% | ▲2.38% | ▼2.13% | 94.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=452.45, SMA50=441.58, SMA150=408.48, SMA200=401.41, RS=81.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 202 | KPIL | KPIL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,418.10 | ₹1,418.10 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,345 | ▲80.14% | ▲1.88% | ▲2.85% | 94.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1418.10, SMA50=1384.41, SMA150=1293.90, SMA200=1256.76, RS=80.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 203 | INOXINDIA | INOXINDIA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,078.70 | ₹2,078.70 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,976 | ▲83.88% | ▲1.06% | ▼0.50% | 94.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2078.70, SMA50=2050.46, SMA150=1731.80, SMA200=1581.19, RS=83.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 204 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,088.50 | ₹1,088.50 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,014 | ▲80.22% | ▲2.68% | ▲6.69% | 94.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1088.50, SMA50=1047.47, SMA150=953.91, SMA200=925.66, RS=80.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 205 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,401.20 | ₹1,401.20 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,265 | ▲84.53% | ▲2.86% | ▲7.49% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1401.20, SMA50=1395.75, SMA150=1189.34, SMA200=1136.61, RS=84.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 206 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | Power | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹418.75 | ₹418.75 | 0.00% | 27 | ↑ BULLISH ₹398 | ▲84.41% | ▲0.16% | ▼2.08% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=418.75, SMA50=406.17, SMA150=343.44, SMA200=314.26, RS=84.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 26.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 207 | AEQUS | AEQUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹265.90 | ₹265.90 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹247 | ▲82.80% | ▼2.78% | ▼6.54% | 94.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=265.90, SMA50=248.66, SMA150=207.85, SMA200=190.97, RS=82.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 208 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹72.52 | ₹72.52 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲83.36% | ▼0.98% | ▲7.42% | 94.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=72.52, SMA50=64.71, SMA150=57.52, SMA200=56.06, RS=83.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 209 | EDELWEISS | EDELWEISS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹132.90 | ₹132.90 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹124 | ▲81.63% | ▲3.92% | ▼1.90% | 94.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=132.90, SMA50=129.10, SMA150=119.76, SMA200=117.71, RS=81.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210 | QUADFUTURE | QUADFUTURE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹483.80 | ₹483.80 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹450 | ▲84.93% | ▼5.37% | ▼8.59% | 94.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=483.80, SMA50=442.18, SMA150=374.36, SMA200=358.13, RS=84.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 211 | VMART | VMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹817.70 | ₹817.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹828 | ▲80.86% | ▼0.52% | ▲6.06% | 94.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=817.70, SMA50=806.78, SMA150=708.73, SMA200=690.77, RS=80.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 212 | PLASTIBLEN | PLASTIBLEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.21 | ₹205.21 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹180 | ▲79.05% | ▲1.69% | ▲3.75% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.21, SMA50=192.83, SMA150=173.85, SMA200=169.45, RS=79.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 213 | KRYSTAL | KRYSTAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹639.30 | ₹639.30 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲80.78% | ▲2.00% | ▼2.34% | 93.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=639.30, SMA50=633.74, SMA150=600.49, SMA200=596.67, RS=80.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 214 | JTLIND | JTL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹84.09 | ₹84.09 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲81.79% | ▲0.13% | ▼1.05% | 93.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=84.09, SMA50=83.65, SMA150=73.83, SMA200=71.63, RS=81.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 215 | MIDHANI | MIDHANI | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹438.45 | ₹438.45 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹406 | ▲80.62% | ▼0.47% | ▼0.37% | 93.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=438.45, SMA50=425.91, SMA150=399.04, SMA200=386.46, RS=80.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 216 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹340.00 | ₹340.00 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲76.63% | ▼0.87% | ▲0.13% | 93.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=340.00, SMA50=334.02, SMA150=296.29, SMA200=286.83, RS=76.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 217 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹134.79 | ₹134.79 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲77.68% | ▲3.35% | ▲1.43% | 93.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=134.79, SMA50=134.63, SMA150=123.37, SMA200=121.48, RS=77.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 218 | AGI | AGI | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹765.10 | ₹765.10 | 0.00% | 31 | ↑ BULLISH ₹724 | ▲83.52% | ▼0.69% | ▼2.12% | 93.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=765.10, SMA50=754.17, SMA150=657.12, SMA200=656.83, RS=83.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 219 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹139.15 | ₹139.15 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹133 | ▲78.57% | ▼0.61% | ▼1.22% | 93.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=139.15, SMA50=137.15, SMA150=118.11, SMA200=114.91, RS=78.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 220 | HINDOILEXP | HINDOILEXP | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹169.84 | ₹169.84 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹182 | ▲84.05% | ▲0.30% | ▲3.01% | 93.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=169.84, SMA50=168.81, SMA150=159.87, SMA200=156.92, RS=84.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 221 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹201.02 | ₹201.02 | 0.00% | 60 | ↓ BEARISH ₹208 | ▲82.84% | ▲6.22% | ▲12.97% | 93.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=201.02, SMA50=183.05, SMA150=168.82, SMA200=165.04, RS=82.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 222 | ATLANTAELE | ATLANTAELE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,846.00 | ₹1,846.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,629 | ▲82.11% | ▲4.32% | ▼1.96% | 93.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1846.00, SMA50=1725.59, SMA150=1621.64, SMA200=1430.15, RS=82.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 223 | DIFFNKG | DIFFNKG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹432.85 | ₹432.85 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹415 | ▲83.28% | ▲1.07% | ▼4.08% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=432.85, SMA50=428.80, SMA150=361.52, SMA200=342.58, RS=83.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.34 | ₹116.34 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹116 | ▲72.93% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 93.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.34, SMA50=115.78, SMA150=114.68, SMA200=114.12, RS=72.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 225 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,081.80 | ₹1,081.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,079 | ▲72.97% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1081.80, SMA50=1076.66, SMA150=1066.34, SMA200=1061.13, RS=72.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 226 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,125.29 | ₹1,125.29 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,125 | ▲72.76% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.09% | 93.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1125.29, SMA50=1120.22, SMA150=1110.05, SMA200=1104.87, RS=72.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 227 | JASH | JASH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹565.85 | ₹565.85 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹523 | ▲77.80% | ▲0.87% | ▼5.39% | 93.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=565.85, SMA50=519.28, SMA150=463.80, SMA200=448.68, RS=77.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 228 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,080.76 | ₹1,080.76 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,079 | ▲73.17% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1080.76, SMA50=1075.58, SMA150=1065.23, SMA200=1059.99, RS=73.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 229 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,083.45 | ₹1,083.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,081 | ▲73.13% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1083.45, SMA50=1078.27, SMA150=1067.89, SMA200=1062.64, RS=73.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 230 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,102.68 | ₹1,102.68 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,100 | ▲72.84% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1102.68, SMA50=1097.55, SMA150=1087.29, SMA200=1082.09, RS=72.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 231 | KSL | KSL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹993.20 | ₹993.20 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹857 | ▲74.34% | ▲6.16% | ▲7.80% | 93.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=993.20, SMA50=911.97, SMA150=834.83, SMA200=808.66, RS=74.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 232 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,107.25 | ₹1,107.25 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲73.09% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 93.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1107.25, SMA50=1101.92, SMA150=1091.32, SMA200=1085.94, RS=73.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 233 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.13 | ₹111.13 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲72.80% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 92.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.13, SMA50=110.63, SMA150=109.62, SMA200=109.11, RS=72.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 234 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,126.56 | ₹1,126.56 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲73.01% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.09% | 92.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1126.56, SMA50=1121.29, SMA150=1110.42, SMA200=1104.91, RS=73.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 235 | TARSONS | TARSONS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹330.50 | ₹330.50 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹293 | ▲78.85% | ▲2.98% | ▼1.62% | 92.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=330.50, SMA50=328.60, SMA150=263.14, SMA200=250.18, RS=78.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 236 | SRHHYPOLTD | SRHHYPOLTD | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹541.30 | ₹541.30 | 0.00% | 25 | ↑ BULLISH ₹531 | ▲83.24% | ▲1.40% | ▲0.74% | 92.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=541.30, SMA50=519.48, SMA150=494.77, SMA200=492.51, RS=83.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 24.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 237 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,148.82 | ₹1,148.82 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,138 | ▲72.88% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 92.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1148.82, SMA50=1143.41, SMA150=1132.56, SMA200=1127.05, RS=72.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 238 | SGIL | SGIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹615.35 | ₹615.35 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹579 | ▲78.44% | ▼0.14% | ▲2.05% | 92.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=615.35, SMA50=600.32, SMA150=564.74, SMA200=552.13, RS=78.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 239 | CENTUM | CENTUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹4,059.10 | ₹4,059.10 | 0.00% | 29 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,870 | ▲82.55% | ▼0.43% | ▼11.45% | 92.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4059.10, SMA50=3999.52, SMA150=3459.55, SMA200=3184.28, RS=82.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 29.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 240 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹174.62 | ₹174.62 | 0.00% | 59 | ↓ BEARISH ₹179 | ▲76.15% | ▲3.18% | ▲3.15% | 92.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=174.62, SMA50=172.24, SMA150=165.52, SMA200=162.45, RS=76.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 241 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.61 | ₹94.61 | 0.00% | 38 | — | ▲79.53% | ▲2.57% | ▲2.86% | 92.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.61, SMA50=93.61, SMA150=88.21, SMA200=87.72, RS=79.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 242 | SPLPETRO | SPLPETRO | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹771.25 | ₹771.25 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹891 | ▲79.25% | ▼2.19% | ▼3.39% | 92.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=771.25, SMA50=765.32, SMA150=733.38, SMA200=702.20, RS=79.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 28.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 243 | INDOBORAX | INDOBORAX | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹489.10 | ₹489.10 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹445 | ▲76.47% | ▲2.71% | ▲6.18% | 92.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=489.10, SMA50=468.03, SMA150=369.44, SMA200=340.23, RS=76.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 244 | RML | RML | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,297.40 | ₹1,297.40 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,212 | ▲76.39% | ▲0.95% | ▼5.45% | 92.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1297.40, SMA50=1226.84, SMA150=1026.26, SMA200=968.03, RS=76.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 245 | GTECJAINX | G-TEC JAINX EDUCATION LTD | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.97 | ₹32.97 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲79.86% | ▼2.28% | ▼12.48% | 92.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.97, SMA50=29.18, SMA150=24.18, SMA200=23.90, RS=79.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 246 | MRPL | MRPL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹173.72 | ₹173.72 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹162 | ▲79.77% | ▲0.92% | ▲0.75% | 92.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=173.72, SMA50=171.88, SMA150=168.78, SMA200=168.35, RS=79.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 247 | DWARKESH | DWARIKESH SUGAR IND LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹46.97 | ₹46.97 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲81.47% | ▲5.31% | ▲6.56% | 92.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=46.97, SMA50=45.23, SMA150=44.08, SMA200=42.02, RS=81.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 248 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,193.50 | ₹7,193.50 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹7,200 | ▲74.42% | ▲2.80% | ▲6.96% | 92.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7193.50, SMA50=6970.07, SMA150=5875.20, SMA200=5285.18, RS=74.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 249 | RPGLIFE | RPGLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,863.50 | ₹2,863.50 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,527 | ▲73.45% | ▲5.31% | ▼1.14% | 92.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2863.50, SMA50=2755.18, SMA150=2415.78, SMA200=2345.19, RS=73.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 250 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹115.08 | ₹115.08 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹109 | ▲72.52% | ▼2.53% | ▼4.52% | 91.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=115.08, SMA50=114.46, SMA150=105.71, SMA200=103.72, RS=72.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 251 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹367.45 | ₹367.45 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹343 | ▲72.40% | ▼0.42% | ▼4.30% | 91.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=367.45, SMA50=353.72, SMA150=339.11, SMA200=323.36, RS=72.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | LLOYDSENGG | LLOYDSENGG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹92.23 | ₹92.23 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲73.65% | ▼2.32% | ▼9.76% | 91.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=92.23, SMA50=90.04, SMA150=74.51, SMA200=68.70, RS=73.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | VHL | VHL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,627.60 | ₹3,627.60 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,283 | ▲75.79% | ▼0.61% | ▲3.12% | 91.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3627.60, SMA50=3472.00, SMA150=3429.25, SMA200=3422.41, RS=75.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | STAR | STAR | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,096.20 | ₹1,096.20 | 0.00% | 22 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,078 | ▲74.21% | ▲1.00% | ▲0.87% | 91.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1096.20, SMA50=1077.66, SMA150=1053.06, SMA200=1011.30, RS=74.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 21.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | RAIN | RAIN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹217.96 | ₹217.96 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹228 | ▲74.29% | ▲1.18% | ▲4.78% | 91.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=217.96, SMA50=212.52, SMA150=178.87, SMA200=170.79, RS=74.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | BBOX | BBOX | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹924.60 | ₹924.60 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹763 | ▲75.34% | ▲3.64% | ▲13.80% | 91.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=924.60, SMA50=779.97, SMA150=768.56, SMA200=708.35, RS=75.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | HONASA | HONASA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹472.40 | ₹472.40 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲69.90% | ▲0.79% | ▲6.85% | 91.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=472.40, SMA50=470.30, SMA150=407.59, SMA200=377.44, RS=69.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | SHIVAMILLS | SHIVA MILLS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹61.39 | ₹61.39 | 0.00% | 53 | — | ▲75.54% | ▲3.04% | ▲3.49% | 91.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=61.39, SMA50=60.82, SMA150=60.00, SMA200=59.25, RS=75.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,224.70 | ₹1,224.70 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,266 | ▲67.61% | ▲0.77% | ▲0.85% | 91.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1224.70, SMA50=1218.54, SMA150=1142.79, SMA200=1099.02, RS=67.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | PREMEXPLN | PREMEXPLN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹685.95 | ₹685.95 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲74.54% | ▼0.16% | ▲0.13% | 91.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=685.95, SMA50=668.89, SMA150=618.03, SMA200=588.64, RS=74.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹83.00 | ₹83.00 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲70.99% | ▼0.19% | ▲2.60% | 90.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=83.00, SMA50=81.78, SMA150=79.12, SMA200=75.56, RS=70.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | GREENPLY | GREENPLY | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹313.00 | ₹313.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹276 | ▲66.96% | ▲2.05% | ▲1.48% | 90.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=313.00, SMA50=291.89, SMA150=269.57, SMA200=261.77, RS=66.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹15.79 | ₹15.79 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲70.06% | ▼0.13% | 0.00% | 90.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=15.79, SMA50=15.75, SMA150=14.14, SMA200=14.02, RS=70.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | NIACL | NIACL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹187.02 | ₹187.02 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹149 | ▲75.30% | ▲15.28% | ▲18.10% | 90.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=187.02, SMA50=183.55, SMA150=167.60, SMA200=163.37, RS=75.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.40 | ₹401.40 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹429 | ▲68.82% | ▲3.36% | ▼0.07% | 90.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.40, SMA50=394.34, SMA150=349.78, SMA200=323.72, RS=68.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | ASHIANA | ASHIANA | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹374.55 | ₹374.55 | 0.00% | 21 | ↑ BULLISH ₹345 | ▲68.78% | ▲0.54% | ▼2.36% | 90.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=374.55, SMA50=371.51, SMA150=357.88, SMA200=343.95, RS=68.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 21.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | VIDYAWIRES | VIDYAWIRES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹96.80 | ₹96.80 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲70.79% | ▼1.28% | ▲6.06% | 90.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=96.80, SMA50=90.46, SMA150=85.44, SMA200=76.31, RS=70.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | AURUM | AURUM | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹228.12 | ₹228.12 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹212 | ▲65.75% | ▼2.00% | ▲2.02% | 89.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=228.12, SMA50=225.39, SMA150=202.33, SMA200=197.31, RS=65.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | HALEOSLABS | HALEOSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,563.10 | ₹1,563.10 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,437 | ▲64.54% | ▼0.04% | ▲0.90% | 89.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1563.10, SMA50=1494.23, SMA150=1456.22, SMA200=1409.70, RS=64.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | JAYNECOIND | JAYNECOIND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹93.78 | ₹93.78 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲69.26% | ▲2.60% | ▲3.05% | 89.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=93.78, SMA50=92.52, SMA150=91.15, SMA200=88.35, RS=69.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,754.00 | ₹1,754.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,670 | ▲61.40% | ▼0.40% | ▼1.13% | 89.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1754.00, SMA50=1722.76, SMA150=1687.33, SMA200=1635.81, RS=61.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,868.80 | ₹1,868.80 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲62.61% | ▲5.92% | ▲2.64% | 89.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1868.80, SMA50=1737.86, SMA150=1590.90, SMA200=1537.72, RS=62.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | DHANBANK | DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹33.63 | ₹33.63 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲60.23% | ▼0.97% | ▲26.95% | 88.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=33.63, SMA50=31.31, SMA150=30.41, SMA200=28.95, RS=60.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | Textiles | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹602.65 | ₹602.65 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹563 | ▲61.08% | ▼0.36% | ▼4.61% | 88.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=602.65, SMA50=593.34, SMA150=539.25, SMA200=519.79, RS=61.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | BANSALWIRE | BANSALWIRE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹319.80 | ₹319.80 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹301 | ▲61.76% | ▲1.27% | ▼1.01% | 88.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=319.80, SMA50=318.69, SMA150=304.94, SMA200=300.30, RS=61.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹682.25 | ₹682.25 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲57.70% | ▲7.21% | ▲6.75% | 88.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=682.25, SMA50=655.41, SMA150=631.56, SMA200=609.37, RS=57.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | VETO | VETO | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹135.70 | ₹135.70 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹125 | ▲60.31% | ▲3.09% | ▼0.70% | 88.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=135.70, SMA50=129.00, SMA150=116.21, SMA200=114.68, RS=60.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹57.02 | ₹57.02 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲58.86% | ▲3.17% | ▲7.14% | 88.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=57.02, SMA50=53.97, SMA150=53.56, SMA200=52.77, RS=58.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | RAYMONDREL | RAYMONDREL | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹682.80 | ₹682.80 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹606 | ▲53.63% | ▼2.21% | ▼1.31% | 87.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=682.80, SMA50=613.29, SMA150=565.98, SMA200=541.42, RS=53.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | INDNIPPON | INDNIPPON | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,203.00 | ₹1,203.00 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,352 | ▲62.37% | ▲1.26% | ▼1.42% | 87.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1203.00, SMA50=1179.75, SMA150=983.31, SMA200=935.68, RS=62.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | AEGISVOPAK | AEGISVOPAK | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹286.40 | ₹286.40 | 0.00% | 30 | ↑ BULLISH ₹273 | ▲53.38% | ▲0.56% | ▼3.75% | 86.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=286.40, SMA50=286.26, SMA150=240.17, SMA200=237.24, RS=53.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹806.10 | ₹806.10 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹708 | ▲53.02% | ▲2.25% | ▲14.09% | 86.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=806.10, SMA50=748.74, SMA150=698.68, SMA200=654.90, RS=53.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,093.10 | ₹1,093.10 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲53.75% | ▲1.98% | ▼5.78% | 86.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1093.10, SMA50=1068.05, SMA150=962.21, SMA200=912.62, RS=53.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 284 | GROWW | GROWW | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹192.61 | ₹192.61 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹176 | ▲46.05% | ▲0.11% | ▲2.97% | 84.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=192.61, SMA50=192.55, SMA150=191.24, SMA200=184.66, RS=46.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 285 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹799.20 | ₹799.20 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹749 | ▲43.19% | ▼0.49% | ▼5.08% | 83.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=799.20, SMA50=734.91, SMA150=648.98, SMA200=576.62, RS=43.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 286 | LIKHITHA | LIKHITHA | Construction | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹224.19 | ₹224.19 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹196 | ▲40.93% | ▲0.56% | ▼1.42% | 82.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=224.19, SMA50=219.13, SMA150=214.13, SMA200=203.26, RS=40.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 287 | ADFFOODS | ADFFOODS | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹288.40 | ₹288.40 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹263 | ▲38.03% | ▼0.45% | ▲2.22% | 81.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=288.40, SMA50=271.01, SMA150=260.46, SMA200=246.46, RS=38.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 288 | KIRLOSENG | KIRLOSENG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹2,193.00 | ₹2,193.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,984 | ▲37.71% | ▼0.79% | ▼2.26% | 81.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2193.00, SMA50=2163.89, SMA150=1938.97, SMA200=1766.71, RS=37.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 289 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹220.61 | ₹220.61 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹172 | ▲29.37% | ▲10.06% | ▲9.52% | 79.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.61, SMA50=192.24, SMA150=183.56, SMA200=164.25, RS=29.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 290 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹226.42 | ₹226.42 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲24.50% | ▲1.14% | ▲4.68% | 78.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=226.42, SMA50=224.65, SMA150=212.04, SMA200=196.80, RS=24.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 291 | JNKINDIA | JNKINDIA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹431.75 | ₹431.75 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹395 | ▲26.39% | ▲1.74% | ▼0.10% | 78.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=431.75, SMA50=431.45, SMA150=395.29, SMA200=354.59, RS=26.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 292 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹209.66 | ₹209.66 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹202 | ▲14.06% | ▲1.18% | ▼5.11% | 75.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=209.66, SMA50=203.18, SMA150=189.04, SMA200=184.81, RS=14.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OCCLLTD | OCCLLTD | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹232.91 | — | — |
| 2 | RGL | RGL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹164.29 | ₹160.74 | ▲2.21% |
| 3 | UNIVCABLES | UNIVCABLES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,551.20 | ₹1,518.80 | ▲2.13% |
| 4 | CHEMBONDCH | CHEMBONDCH | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹247.47 | — | — |
| 5 | YUKEN | YUKEN | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,109.40 | ₹1,089.20 | ▲1.85% |
| 6 | PAYTM | PAYTM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,690.00 | ₹1,636.00 | ▲3.30% |
| 7 | PAUSHAKLTD | PAUSHAKLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹724.35 | ₹700.35 | ▲3.43% |
| 8 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,511.00 | ₹1,434.40 | ▲5.34% |
| 9 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,604.40 | ₹4,476.80 | ▲2.85% |
| 10 | BEPL | BEPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹125.35 | ₹124.89 | ▲0.37% |
| 11 | CRAFTSMAN | CRAFTSMAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹10,815.00 | ₹10,183.00 | ▲6.21% |
| 12 | DCBBANK | DCB Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹214.89 | ₹203.79 | ▲5.45% |
| 13 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹579.30 | ₹538.90 | ▲7.50% |
| 14 | NETWEB | NETWEB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,001.00 | ₹4,721.60 | ▲5.92% |
| 15 | AEROENTER | AEROENTER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.68 | ₹123.31 | ▲10.84% |
| 16 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,401.20 | ₹1,362.20 | ▲2.86% |
| 17 | EDELWEISS | EDELWEISS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹132.90 | ₹127.89 | ▲3.92% |
| 18 | KRYSTAL | KRYSTAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹639.30 | ₹626.75 | ▲2.00% |
| 19 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹134.79 | ₹130.42 | ▲3.35% |
| 20 | AGI | AGI | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹765.10 | ₹770.45 | ▼0.69% |
| 21 | TARSONS | TARSONS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹330.50 | ₹320.95 | ▲2.98% |
| 22 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹174.62 | ₹169.24 | ▲3.18% |
| 23 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.61 | ₹92.24 | ▲2.57% |
| 24 | DWARKESH | DWARIKESH SUGAR IND LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹46.97 | ₹44.60 | ▲5.31% |
| 25 | RPGLIFE | RPGLIFE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,863.50 | ₹2,719.20 | ▲5.31% |
| 26 | HONASA | HONASA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹472.40 | ₹468.70 | ▲0.79% |
| 27 | SHIVAMILLS | SHIVA MILLS LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹61.39 | ₹59.58 | ▲3.04% |
| 28 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,224.70 | ₹1,215.40 | ▲0.77% |
| 29 | NIACL | NIACL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹187.02 | ₹162.23 | ▲15.28% |
| 30 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹401.40 | ₹388.35 | ▲3.36% |
| 31 | JAYNECOIND | JAYNECOIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹93.78 | ₹91.40 | ▲2.60% |
| 32 | BANSALWIRE | BANSALWIRE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹319.80 | ₹315.80 | ▲1.27% |
| 33 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹682.25 | ₹636.35 | ▲7.21% |
| 34 | AEGISVOPAK | AEGISVOPAK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹286.40 | ₹284.80 | ▲0.56% |
| 35 | GROWW | GROWW | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹192.61 | ₹192.39 | ▲0.11% |
| 36 | SATIN | SATIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹226.42 | ₹223.87 | ▲1.14% |
| 37 | JNKINDIA | JNKINDIA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹431.75 | ₹424.35 | ▲1.74% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IRISDOREME | IRIS CLOTHINGS LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹58.99 | ₹59.81 | ▼1.37% |
| 2 | LENSKART | LENSKART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹648.30 | ₹677.65 | ▼4.33% |
| 3 | UEL | UEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹197.82 | ₹214.94 | ▼7.97% |
| 4 | DICIND | DICIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹581.45 | ₹603.10 | ▼3.59% |
| 5 | SHANTIGEAR | SHANTIGEAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹542.30 | ₹562.40 | ▼3.57% |
| 6 | SAKAR | SAKAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹981.50 | ₹1,011.50 | ▼2.97% |
| 7 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,899.90 | ₹1,915.40 | ▼0.81% |
| 8 | INNOVACAP | INNOVACAP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,081.80 | ₹1,110.00 | ▼2.54% |
| 9 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹442.65 | ₹448.30 | ▼1.26% |
| 10 | EBBETF0431 | EBBETF0431 | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,434.77 | ₹1,435.45 | ▼0.05% |
| 11 | GSEC10YEAR | GSEC10YEAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹30.12 | ₹30.60 | ▼1.57% |
| 12 | RPSGVENT | RPSGVENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹874.85 | ₹891.30 | ▼1.85% |
| 13 | TAINWALCHM | TAINWALCHM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹207.23 | ₹219.26 | ▼5.49% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IRISDOREME | IRIS CLOTHINGS LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹58.99 | ₹59.81 | ▼1.37% |
| 2 | LENSKART | LENSKART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹648.30 | ₹677.65 | ▼4.33% |
| 3 | UEL | UEL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹197.82 | ₹214.94 | ▼7.97% |
| 4 | DICIND | DICIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹581.45 | ₹603.10 | ▼3.59% |
| 5 | SHANTIGEAR | SHANTIGEAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹542.30 | ₹562.40 | ▼3.57% |
| 6 | SAKAR | SAKAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹981.50 | ₹1,011.50 | ▼2.97% |
| 7 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,899.90 | ₹1,915.40 | ▼0.81% |
| 8 | INNOVACAP | INNOVACAP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,081.80 | ₹1,110.00 | ▼2.54% |
| 9 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹442.65 | ₹448.30 | ▼1.26% |
| 10 | EBBETF0431 | EBBETF0431 | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,434.77 | ₹1,435.45 | ▼0.05% |
| 11 | GSEC10YEAR | GSEC10YEAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹30.12 | ₹30.60 | ▼1.57% |
| 12 | RPSGVENT | RPSGVENT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹874.85 | ₹891.30 | ▼1.85% |
| 13 | TAINWALCHM | TAINWALCHM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹207.23 | ₹219.26 | ▼5.49% |
| 14 | OCCLLTD | OCCLLTD | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹232.91 | — | — |
| 15 | RGL | RGL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹164.29 | ₹160.74 | ▲2.21% |
| 16 | UNIVCABLES | UNIVCABLES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,551.20 | ₹1,518.80 | ▲2.13% |
| 17 | CHEMBONDCH | CHEMBONDCH | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹247.47 | — | — |
| 18 | YUKEN | YUKEN | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,109.40 | ₹1,089.20 | ▲1.85% |
| 19 | PAYTM | PAYTM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,690.00 | ₹1,636.00 | ▲3.30% |
| 20 | PAUSHAKLTD | PAUSHAKLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹724.35 | ₹700.35 | ▲3.43% |
| 21 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,511.00 | ₹1,434.40 | ▲5.34% |
| 22 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,604.40 | ₹4,476.80 | ▲2.85% |
| 23 | BEPL | BEPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹125.35 | ₹124.89 | ▲0.37% |
| 24 | CRAFTSMAN | CRAFTSMAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹10,815.00 | ₹10,183.00 | ▲6.21% |
| 25 | DCBBANK | DCB Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹214.89 | ₹203.79 | ▲5.45% |
| 26 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹579.30 | ₹538.90 | ▲7.50% |
| 27 | NETWEB | NETWEB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,001.00 | ₹4,721.60 | ▲5.92% |
| 28 | AEROENTER | AEROENTER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.68 | ₹123.31 | ▲10.84% |
| 29 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,401.20 | ₹1,362.20 | ▲2.86% |
| 30 | EDELWEISS | EDELWEISS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹132.90 | ₹127.89 | ▲3.92% |
| 31 | KRYSTAL | KRYSTAL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹639.30 | ₹626.75 | ▲2.00% |
| 32 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹134.79 | ₹130.42 | ▲3.35% |
| 33 | AGI | AGI | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹765.10 | ₹770.45 | ▼0.69% |
| 34 | TARSONS | TARSONS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹330.50 | ₹320.95 | ▲2.98% |
| 35 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹174.62 | ₹169.24 | ▲3.18% |
| 36 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.61 | ₹92.24 | ▲2.57% |
| 37 | DWARKESH | DWARIKESH SUGAR IND LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹46.97 | ₹44.60 | ▲5.31% |
| 38 | RPGLIFE | RPGLIFE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,863.50 | ₹2,719.20 | ▲5.31% |
| 39 | HONASA | HONASA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹472.40 | ₹468.70 | ▲0.79% |
| 40 | SHIVAMILLS | SHIVA MILLS LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹61.39 | ₹59.58 | ▲3.04% |
| 41 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,224.70 | ₹1,215.40 | ▲0.77% |
| 42 | NIACL | NIACL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹187.02 | ₹162.23 | ▲15.28% |
| 43 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹401.40 | ₹388.35 | ▲3.36% |
| 44 | JAYNECOIND | JAYNECOIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹93.78 | ₹91.40 | ▲2.60% |
| 45 | BANSALWIRE | BANSALWIRE | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹319.80 | ₹315.80 | ▲1.27% |
| 46 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹682.25 | ₹636.35 | ▲7.21% |
| 47 | AEGISVOPAK | AEGISVOPAK | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹286.40 | ₹284.80 | ▲0.56% |
| 48 | GROWW | GROWW | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹192.61 | ₹192.39 | ▲0.11% |
| 49 | SATIN | SATIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹226.42 | ₹223.87 | ▲1.14% |
| 50 | JNKINDIA | JNKINDIA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹431.75 | ₹424.35 | ▲1.74% |
| 51 | DCI | DCI | S3 | S1 | ₹327.60 | ₹341.05 | ▼3.94% |
| 52 | EMUDHRA | EMUDHRA | S3 | S1 | ₹555.25 | ₹570.15 | ▼2.61% |
| 53 | CINELINE | CINELINE INDIA LIMITED | S3 | S1 | ₹88.94 | ₹91.53 | ▼2.83% |
| 54 | WONDERLA | WONDERLA | S3 | S1 | ₹505.95 | ₹508.55 | ▼0.51% |
| 55 | BAJAJCON | BAJAJCON | S3 | S1 | ₹492.40 | ₹506.95 | ▼2.87% |
| 56 | DVL | DVL | S3 | S1 | ₹272.60 | ₹279.30 | ▼2.40% |
| 57 | LGBBROSLTD | LGBBROSLTD | S3 | S1 | ₹1,659.80 | ₹1,663.70 | ▼0.23% |
| 58 | ASAHIINDIA | ASAHIINDIA | S3 | S1 | ₹944.10 | ₹945.95 | ▼0.20% |
| 59 | CLEANMAX | CLEANMAX | S3 | S1 | ₹1,296.10 | ₹1,323.00 | ▼2.03% |
| 60 | FINKURVE | FINKURVE FINANCIAL SERV L | S3 | S1 | ₹69.21 | ₹69.46 | ▼0.36% |
| 61 | CANTABIL | CANTABIL | S3 | S1 | ₹236.56 | ₹238.23 | ▼0.70% |
| 62 | RSL | RSL | S3 | S1 | ₹170.63 | ₹172.04 | ▼0.82% |
| 63 | VOEPL | VOEPL | S3 | S1 | ₹509.20 | ₹524.95 | ▼3.00% |
| 64 | LIQUIDETF | LIQUIDETF | S4 | S3 | ₹999.99 | ₹1,000.00 | 0.00% |
| 65 | NIRLON | NIRLON | S3 | S1 | ₹620.25 | ₹626.70 | ▼1.03% |
| 66 | ZFSTEERING | ZFSTEERING | S3 | S1 | ₹680.90 | ₹688.65 | ▼1.13% |
| 67 | BANG | BANG OVERSEAS LTD. | S4 | S3 | ₹32.06 | ₹32.67 | ▼1.87% |
| 68 | TFL | TRANSWARRANTY FIN. LTD. | S4 | S3 | ₹11.72 | ₹12.05 | ▼2.74% |
| 69 | ELDEHSG | ELDEHSG | S4 | S3 | ₹776.05 | ₹786.45 | ▼1.32% |
| 70 | JAIBALAJI | JAI BALAJI INDUSTRIES LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹65.56 | ₹68.40 | ▼4.15% |
| 71 | BHARTIHEXA | BHARTIHEXA | S4 | S3 | ₹1,521.30 | ₹1,531.90 | ▼0.69% |
| 72 | BOHRAIND | BOHRA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹13.72 | ₹14.37 | ▼4.52% |
| 73 | VGL | VARVEE GLOBAL LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹61.04 | ₹62.44 | ▼2.24% |
| 74 | KUSUMGAR | KUSUMGAR | S3 | S1 | ₹582.05 | ₹595.55 | ▼2.27% |
| 75 | BFSI | BFSI | S4 | S3 | ₹25.81 | ₹25.97 | ▼0.62% |
| 76 | HYBRIDETF | HYBRIDETF | S3 | S1 | ₹9.74 | ₹9.73 | ▲0.10% |
| 77 | BSLSENETFG | BSLSENETFG | S4 | S3 | ₹72.59 | ₹73.36 | ▼1.05% |
| 78 | NIFTYBETF | NIFTYBETF | S4 | S3 | ₹230.68 | ₹232.82 | ▼0.92% |
| 79 | HDFCNIFTY | HDFCNIFTY | S4 | S3 | ₹252.22 | ₹254.97 | ▼1.08% |
| 80 | HDFCNIMEG | HDFCNIMEG | S3 | S1 | ₹119.66 | ₹119.80 | ▼0.12% |
| 81 | NIFTYAXIS | NIFTYAXIS | S4 | S3 | ₹247.73 | ₹250.11 | ▼0.95% |
| 82 | MOM50 | MOM50 | S4 | S3 | ₹234.03 | ₹235.34 | ▼0.56% |
| 83 | SETFNIF50 | SETFNIF50 | S4 | S3 | ₹240.90 | ₹243.23 | ▼0.96% |
| 84 | NIFTYBETA | NIFTYBETA | S4 | S3 | ₹248.09 | ₹251.27 | ▼1.27% |
| 85 | INDUSTOWER | INDUSTOWER | S4 | S3 | ₹375.65 | ₹380.85 | ▼1.37% |
| 86 | AMRUTANJAN | AMRUTANJAN | S4 | S3 | ₹501.65 | ₹508.90 | ▼1.42% |
| 87 | INFOMEDIA | INFOMEDIA PRESS LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹5.27 | ₹5.46 | ▼3.48% |
| 88 | SCHAND | SCHAND | S4 | S3 | ₹138.18 | ₹140.88 | ▼1.92% |
| 89 | UNIINFO | UNIINFO TELECOM SERVI LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹11.03 | ₹11.50 | ▼4.09% |
| 90 | MEIL | MEIL | S4 | S3 | ₹273.80 | ₹277.25 | ▼1.24% |
| 91 | BANCOINDIA | BANCOINDIA | S4 | S3 | ₹593.20 | ₹590.80 | ▲0.41% |
| 92 | MBLINFRA | MBL INFRASTRUCTURE LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹23.50 | ₹23.67 | ▼0.72% |
| 93 | CEATLTD | CEATLTD | S4 | S3 | ₹3,288.60 | ₹3,262.30 | ▲0.81% |
| 94 | UNITECH | UNITECH LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹3.98 | ₹4.06 | ▼1.97% |
| 95 | SADBHIN | SADBHAV INFRA PROJ LTD. | S4 | S3 | ₹2.56 | ₹2.63 | ▼2.66% |
| 96 | INDIANCARD | INDIANCARD | S4 | S3 | ₹183.99 | ₹182.61 | ▲0.76% |
| 97 | FILATFASH | FILATEX FASHIONS LIMITED | S4 | S3 | ₹0.17 | ₹0.18 | ▼5.56% |
| 98 | QNIFTY | QNIFTY | S4 | S3 | ₹246.40 | ₹248.61 | ▼0.89% |
| 99 | DHRUV | DHRUV CONSULTANCY SER LTD | S4 | S3 | ₹22.19 | ₹23.03 | ▼3.65% |
| 100 | MADHUCON | MADHUCON PROJECTS LTD. | S4 | S3 | ₹4.19 | ₹4.11 | ▲1.95% |
| 101 | DIGITIDE | DIGITIDE | S4 | S3 | ₹69.31 | ₹69.90 | ▼0.84% |
| 102 | JSIPL | JSIPL | ? | S1 | — | ₹167.84 | — |
| 103 | LIQUIDBETA | LIQUIDBETA | ? | S1 | — | ₹1,011.55 | — |
| 104 | NEAGI | NEAGI | ? | S3 | — | ₹3,250.00 | — |
| 105 | NKIND | NK INDUSTRIES LTD | ? | S4 | — | ₹57.85 | — |
| 106 | RRECL | RRECL | ? | S1 | — | ₹132.05 | — |
| 107 | WHBRADY | WHBRADY | ? | S1 | — | ₹471.75 | — |
| 108 | SVPGLOB | SVP GLOBAL TEXTILES LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹3.67 | ₹3.44 | ▲6.69% |
| 109 | IVP | IVP | S1 | ? | ₹245.03 | — | — |
| 110 | MAZDA | MAZDA | S1 | ? | ₹292.25 | — | — |
| 111 | APLAPOLLO | APLAPOLLO | S1 | S3 | ₹2,157.40 | ₹2,114.10 | ▲2.05% |
| 112 | VIDHIING | VIDHIING | S1 | S3 | ₹341.00 | ₹332.40 | ▲2.59% |
| 113 | KSHINTL | KSHINTL | S1 | S3 | ₹1,019.80 | ₹1,001.50 | ▲1.83% |
| 114 | GEECEE | GEECEE | S1 | S3 | ₹365.40 | ₹337.80 | ▲8.17% |
| 115 | STARPAPER | STARPAPER | S1 | S3 | ₹157.80 | ₹147.49 | ▲6.99% |
| 116 | ADVANCE | ADVANCE | S1 | S3 | ₹126.52 | ₹113.27 | ▲11.70% |
| 117 | PODDARMENT | PODDARMENT | S1 | S3 | ₹267.70 | ₹255.60 | ▲4.73% |
| 118 | PDMJEPAPER | PDMJEPAPER | S1 | S3 | ₹96.05 | ₹92.20 | ▲4.18% |
| 119 | OBCL | ORISSA BENGAL CARRIER LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹55.56 | ₹55.19 | ▲0.67% |
| 120 | DBSTOCKBRO | DB (INT) STOCK BROKERS | S3 | ? | ₹31.13 | — | — |
| 121 | GSEC10ABSL | GSEC10ABSL | S3 | ? | ₹110.00 | — | — |
| 122 | EXPLEOSOL | EXPLEOSOL | S1 | S3 | ₹866.25 | ₹861.90 | ▲0.50% |
| 123 | FSL | FSL | S1 | S3 | ₹277.35 | ₹268.10 | ▲3.45% |
| 124 | VIPULLTD | VIPUL LIMITED | S3 | ? | ₹10.31 | — | — |
| 125 | DOLLAR | DOLLAR | S1 | S3 | ₹279.55 | ₹271.50 | ▲2.97% |
| 126 | AARON | AARON | S1 | S3 | ₹132.36 | ₹127.13 | ▲4.11% |
| 127 | AIROLAM | AIRO LAM LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹88.81 | ₹87.39 | ▲1.62% |
| 128 | ZUARIIND | ZUARIIND | S1 | S3 | ₹277.05 | ₹268.60 | ▲3.15% |
| 129 | VISHWARAJ | VISHWARAJ SUGAR IND LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹5.60 | ₹5.33 | ▲5.07% |
| 130 | INTLCONV | INTL CONVEYORS LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹80.28 | ₹77.15 | ▲4.06% |
| 131 | GINNIFILA | GINNIFILAMENTS LTD. | S3 | ? | ₹41.40 | — | — |
| 132 | BAJAJHCARE | BAJAJHCARE | S1 | S3 | ₹330.65 | ₹320.00 | ▲3.33% |
| 133 | BHARATGEAR | BHARATGEAR | S3 | ? | ₹103.01 | — | — |
| 134 | COFFEEDAY | COFFEE DAY ENTERPRISE LTD | S1 | S3 | ₹31.70 | ₹30.81 | ▲2.89% |
| 135 | TAMBOLIIN | TAMBOLIIN | S1 | ? | ₹307.45 | — | — |
| 136 | MUKTAARTS | MUKTA ARTS LIMITED | S1 | S3 | ₹56.78 | ₹54.36 | ▲4.45% |
| 137 | SINGERIND | SINGERIND | S1 | S3 | ₹76.22 | ₹75.19 | ▲1.37% |
| 138 | SAYAJIHOTL | SAYAJIHOTL | S1 | ? | ₹320.00 | — | — |
| 139 | COMFINTE | COMFINTE | S1 | S3 | ₹6.47 | ₹6.19 | ▲4.52% |
| 140 | SETCO | SETCO AUTOMOTIVE LTD | S3 | ? | ₹18.07 | — | — |
| 141 | SAHLIBHFI | SAHLIBHFI | S1 | S3 | ₹79.09 | ₹77.12 | ▲2.55% |
| 142 | AARTECH | AARTECH SOLONICS LIMITED | S3 | ? | ₹46.73 | — | — |
| 143 | KREBSBIO | KREBS BIOCHEMICALS & IND | S3 | S4 | ₹56.64 | ₹56.00 | ▲1.14% |
| 144 | ASIANTILES | ASIAN GRANITO IND. LTD. | S3 | S4 | ₹51.54 | ₹45.59 | ▲13.05% |
| 145 | BAIDFIN | BAID FINSERV LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹10.35 | ₹10.12 | ▲2.27% |
| 146 | BSHSL | BOMBAY SUPER HYBRID SEEDS | S3 | S4 | ₹89.51 | ₹83.58 | ▲7.09% |
| 147 | ONMOBILE | ONMOBILE GLOBAL LTD. | S3 | ? | ₹53.44 | — | — |
| 148 | ALLDIGI | ALLDIGI | S3 | S4 | ₹801.40 | ₹791.10 | ▲1.30% |
| 149 | ZENITHEXPO | ZENITHEXPO | S3 | ? | ₹188.92 | — | — |
| 150 | GLOBECIVIL | GLOBE CIVIL PROJECTS LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹41.22 | ₹40.60 | ▲1.53% |
| 151 | STARTECK | STARTECK | S3 | S4 | ₹258.95 | ₹257.75 | ▲0.47% |
| 152 | DAMODARIND | DAMODAR INDUSTRIES LTD | S3 | ? | ₹27.11 | — | — |
| 153 | AKSHAR | AKSHAR SPINTEX LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹0.42 | ₹0.41 | ▲2.44% |
| 154 | HBLENGINE | HBL Power Systems Limited | S3 | S4 | ₹730.35 | ₹719.05 | ▲1.57% |
| 155 | MASKINVEST | MASKINVEST | S3 | ? | ₹144.20 | — | — |
| 156 | LPDC | LANDMARK PR.DEV.CO.LTD | S3 | S4 | ₹6.09 | ₹6.18 | ▼1.46% |
| 157 | SEJALLTD | SEJALLTD | S3 | S4 | ₹695.70 | ₹670.30 | ▲3.79% |
| 158 | MAXIND | MAXIND | S3 | S4 | ₹155.67 | ₹154.73 | ▲0.61% |
| 159 | TRF | TRF | S3 | S4 | ₹227.89 | ₹216.94 | ▲5.05% |
| 160 | GTPL | GTPL HATHWAY LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹56.77 | ₹55.39 | ▲2.49% |
| 161 | KAUSHALYA | KAUSHALYA | S3 | ? | ₹835.00 | — | — |
| 162 | GRMOVER | GRMOVER | S3 | S4 | ₹87.98 | ₹80.02 | ▲9.95% |
| 163 | FIBERWEB | FIBERWEB INDIA LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹27.42 | ₹25.63 | ▲6.98% |
| 164 | MAZDOCK | MAZDOCK | S3 | S4 | ₹2,027.00 | ₹2,010.00 | ▲0.85% |
| 165 | BBL | BBL | S3 | S4 | ₹2,332.90 | ₹2,189.00 | ▲6.57% |
| 166 | SEPC | SEPC LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹5.71 | ₹5.28 | ▲8.14% |
| 167 | BTTL | BTTL | S3 | ? | ₹42.26 | — | — |
| 168 | MBEL | MBEL | S3 | S4 | ₹271.27 | ₹266.61 | ▲1.75% |
| 169 | KRIDHANINF | KRIDHAN INFRA LIMITED | S3 | S4 | ₹2.20 | ₹2.00 | ▲10.00% |
| 170 | SADHNANIQ | SADHANA NITROCHEM LIMITED | S4 | ? | ₹2.50 | — | — |
| 171 | AGOL | AGOL | S1 | ? | ₹4.84 | — | — |
| 172 | BELDING | BELDING | S1 | ? | ₹919.70 | — | — |
| 173 | GSEC10ADD | GSEC10ADD | S1 | ? | ₹26.04 | — | — |
| 174 | IVZBANKNF | IVZBANKNF | S1 | ? | ₹54.93 | — | — |
| 175 | SAMBANDAM | SAMBANDAM | S1 | ? | ₹109.75 | — | — |
| 176 | SHERVANI | SHERVANI | S1 | ? | ₹315.00 | — | — |
| 177 | TICL | TWAMEV CONS AND INFRA LTD | S4 | ? | ₹7.87 | — | — |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEROENTER | AEROENTER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹136.68 | ₹126.69 | ▲7.89% |
| 2 | AGI | AGI | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹765.10 | ₹781.70 | ▼2.12% |
| 3 | ARFIN | ARFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹106.07 | ₹87.51 | ▲21.21% |
| 4 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,511.00 | ₹1,409.90 | ▲7.17% |
| 5 | AURUM | AURUM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹228.12 | ₹223.61 | ▲2.02% |
| 6 | AUSOMENT | AUSOMENT | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹149.28 | ₹137.81 | ▲8.32% |
| 7 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹2,033.10 | ₹2,282.30 | ▼10.92% |
| 8 | BBOX | BBOX | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹924.60 | ₹812.50 | ▲13.80% |
| 9 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹57.02 | ₹53.22 | ▲7.14% |
| 10 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹201.02 | ₹177.94 | ▲12.97% |
| 11 | CHEMBONDCH | CHEMBONDCH | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹247.47 | — | — |
| 12 | CRAFTSMAN | CRAFTSMAN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹10,815.00 | ₹10,251.00 | ▲5.50% |
| 13 | DCBBANK | DCB Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹214.89 | ₹197.36 | ▲8.88% |
| 14 | DHANBANK | DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹33.63 | ₹26.49 | ▲26.95% |
| 15 | DWARKESH | DWARIKESH SUGAR IND LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹46.97 | ₹44.08 | ▲6.56% |
| 16 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,604.40 | ₹4,429.80 | ▲3.94% |
| 17 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,401.20 | ₹1,303.60 | ▲7.49% |
| 18 | GROWW | GROWW | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹192.61 | ₹187.05 | ▲2.97% |
| 19 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹7,193.50 | ₹6,725.50 | ▲6.96% |
| 20 | HINDOILEXP | HINDOILEXP | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹169.84 | ₹164.87 | ▲3.01% |
| 21 | HONASA | HONASA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹472.40 | ₹442.10 | ▲6.85% |
| 22 | JAYNECOIND | JAYNECOIND | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹93.78 | ₹91.00 | ▲3.05% |
| 23 | JKIPL | JKIPL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹112.98 | ₹95.13 | ▲18.76% |
| 24 | JNKINDIA | JNKINDIA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹431.75 | ₹432.20 | ▼0.10% |
| 25 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,224.70 | ₹1,214.40 | ▲0.85% |
| 26 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹342.30 | ₹324.70 | ▲5.42% |
| 27 | LXCHEM | LXCHEM | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹186.87 | ₹177.08 | ▲5.53% |
| 28 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹83.00 | ₹80.90 | ▲2.60% |
| 29 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹174.62 | ₹169.29 | ▲3.15% |
| 30 | MASPTOP50 | MASPTOP50 | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹113.28 | ₹107.09 | ▲5.78% |
| 31 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹806.10 | ₹706.55 | ▲14.09% |
| 32 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹15.79 | ₹15.79 | 0.00% |
| 33 | MODIS | MODIS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹417.25 | ₹372.25 | ▲12.09% |
| 34 | MUFIN | MUFIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹134.79 | ₹132.89 | ▲1.43% |
| 35 | NETWEB | NETWEB | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹5,001.00 | ₹4,765.10 | ▲4.95% |
| 36 | NIACL | NIACL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹187.02 | ₹158.36 | ▲18.10% |
| 37 | OCCLLTD | OCCLLTD | S2 ✅ | ? | ₹232.91 | — | — |
| 38 | PAUSHAKLTD | PAUSHAKLTD | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹724.35 | ₹657.45 | ▲10.18% |
| 39 | PNBHOUSING | PNBHOUSING | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,200.00 | ₹1,105.80 | ▲8.52% |
| 40 | PRABHA | PRABHA | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹220.21 | ₹214.90 | ▲2.47% |
| 41 | RADICO | RADICO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹4,555.00 | ₹4,289.10 | ▲6.20% |
| 42 | RAIN | RAIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹217.96 | ₹208.02 | ▲4.78% |
| 43 | RGL | RGL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹164.29 | ₹161.52 | ▲1.71% |
| 44 | SATIN | SATIN | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹226.42 | ₹216.29 | ▲4.68% |
| 45 | SGMART | SGMART | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹764.10 | ₹737.65 | ▲3.59% |
| 46 | SHIVAMILLS | SHIVA MILLS LIMITED | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹61.39 | ₹59.32 | ▲3.49% |
| 47 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,088.50 | ₹1,020.20 | ▲6.69% |
| 48 | SOLARINDS | SOLARINDS | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹20,334.00 | ₹19,540.00 | ▲4.06% |
| 49 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹379.30 | ₹359.90 | ▲5.39% |
| 50 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹682.25 | ₹639.10 | ▲6.75% |
| 51 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹94.61 | ₹91.98 | ▲2.86% |
| 52 | UNIVCABLES | UNIVCABLES | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹1,551.20 | ₹1,520.20 | ▲2.04% |
| 53 | VHL | VHL | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹3,627.60 | ₹3,517.80 | ▲3.12% |
| 54 | VMART | VMART | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹817.70 | ₹770.95 | ▲6.06% |
| 55 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | S2 ✅ | S3 | ₹159.47 | ₹143.41 | ▲11.20% |
| 56 | YUKEN | YUKEN | S2 ✅ | S1 | ₹1,109.40 | ₹1,129.00 | ▼1.74% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Stage → | Stage ← | Current ₹ | Prev ₹ | Chg% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKUMS | AKUMS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹751.45 | ₹801.35 | ▼6.23% |
| 2 | ALBERTDAVD | ALBERTDAVD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹780.85 | ₹836.45 | ▼6.65% |
| 3 | ALIVUS | ALIVUS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,345.20 | ₹1,373.70 | ▼2.07% |
| 4 | ANUHPHR | ANUH PHARMA LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹81.18 | ₹84.15 | ▼3.53% |
| 5 | ARTEMISMED | ARTEMISMED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹311.45 | ₹324.10 | ▼3.90% |
| 6 | ASIANENE | Asian Energy Services Limited | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹462.00 | ₹458.65 | ▲0.73% |
| 7 | AYMSYNTEX | AYMSYNTEX | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹271.70 | ₹283.15 | ▼4.04% |
| 8 | BALPHARMA | BALPHARMA | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹106.79 | — |
| 9 | BBTCL | BBTCL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹218.66 | ₹234.94 | ▼6.93% |
| 10 | BEML | BEML | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,950.50 | ₹1,970.40 | ▼1.01% |
| 11 | BHAGYANGR | BHAGYANGR | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹412.35 | — |
| 12 | BLSE | BLSE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹145.90 | ₹319.15 | ▼54.28% |
| 13 | CGCL | CGCL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹241.02 | ₹247.06 | ▼2.44% |
| 14 | CGPOWER | CG Power and Industrial Solutions L | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹867.50 | ₹882.30 | ▼1.68% |
| 15 | CHEVIOT | CHEVIOT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,142.50 | ₹1,165.70 | ▼1.99% |
| 16 | DCMNVL | DCMNVL | ? | S2 ✅ | — | ₹171.37 | — |
| 17 | DICIND | DICIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹581.45 | ₹595.95 | ▼2.43% |
| 18 | EMCURE | EMCURE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,867.40 | ₹1,937.10 | ▼3.60% |
| 19 | ENRIN | ENRIN | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,118.10 | ₹3,316.40 | ▼5.98% |
| 20 | GHCLTEXTIL | GHCLTEXTIL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹125.23 | ₹129.53 | ▼3.32% |
| 21 | GNA | GNA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹538.55 | ₹585.05 | ▼7.95% |
| 22 | GUFICBIO | GUFICBIO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹418.55 | ₹419.70 | ▼0.27% |
| 23 | INDOCO | INDOCO | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹228.70 | ₹246.80 | ▼7.33% |
| 24 | INNOVACAP | INNOVACAP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,081.80 | ₹1,145.40 | ▼5.55% |
| 25 | IPCALAB | IPCALAB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,899.90 | ₹1,951.30 | ▼2.63% |
| 26 | IRISDOREME | IRIS CLOTHINGS LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹58.99 | ₹59.69 | ▼1.17% |
| 27 | JSWINFRA | JSWINFRA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹339.35 | ₹359.40 | ▼5.58% |
| 28 | KANPRPLA | KANPRPLA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹241.35 | ₹252.24 | ▼4.32% |
| 29 | KAPSTON | KAPSTON | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹522.00 | ₹548.60 | ▼4.85% |
| 30 | KDDL | KDDL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹3,842.40 | ₹3,943.40 | ▼2.56% |
| 31 | KRISHIVAL | KRISHIVAL | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹380.70 | ₹406.50 | ▼6.35% |
| 32 | LENSKART | LENSKART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹648.30 | ₹692.75 | ▼6.42% |
| 33 | LIQUIDSBI | LIQUIDSBI | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,000.00 | ₹1,000.01 | 0.00% |
| 34 | LLOYDSENT | LLOYDS ENTERPRISES LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹71.56 | ₹79.63 | ▼10.13% |
| 35 | LUMAXTECH | LUMAXTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,836.10 | ₹1,967.60 | ▼6.68% |
| 36 | MAHLOG | MAHLOG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹398.75 | ₹406.75 | ▼1.97% |
| 37 | MAHSEAMLES | MAHSEAMLES | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹606.75 | ₹685.05 | ▼11.43% |
| 38 | MANKIND | MANKIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,400.00 | ₹2,479.00 | ▼3.19% |
| 39 | MARALOVER | MARAL OVERSEAS LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹56.71 | ₹57.59 | ▼1.53% |
| 40 | MARKSANS | MARKSANS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹316.40 | ₹331.65 | ▼4.60% |
| 41 | MITCON | MITCON CON & ENG SER LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹78.01 | ₹81.14 | ▼3.86% |
| 42 | MSTCLTD | MSTCLTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹678.00 | ₹693.75 | ▼2.27% |
| 43 | OMAXE | OMAXE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹99.83 | ₹107.43 | ▼7.07% |
| 44 | PAGEIND | PAGEIND | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹36,905.00 | ₹37,465.00 | ▼1.49% |
| 45 | PHOENIXLTD | PHOENIXLTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,840.00 | ₹1,935.00 | ▼4.91% |
| 46 | PITTIENG | PITTIENG | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,028.30 | ₹1,127.30 | ▼8.78% |
| 47 | PIXTRANS | PIXTRANS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,749.70 | ₹1,834.20 | ▼4.61% |
| 48 | PONNIERODE | PONNIERODE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹345.95 | ₹368.40 | ▼6.09% |
| 49 | QUESS | QUESS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹333.60 | ₹341.85 | ▼2.41% |
| 50 | RACLGEAR | RACLGEAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,504.90 | ₹1,550.40 | ▼2.93% |
| 51 | RATNAMANI | RATNAMANI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹2,547.10 | ₹2,564.90 | ▼0.69% |
| 52 | RBA | RBA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹91.43 | ₹93.99 | ▼2.72% |
| 53 | ROLEXRINGS | ROLEXRINGS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹172.45 | ₹189.77 | ▼9.13% |
| 54 | SAHYADRI | SAHYADRI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹333.60 | ₹361.40 | ▼7.69% |
| 55 | SAILIFE | SAILIFE | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,471.30 | ₹1,511.30 | ▼2.65% |
| 56 | SAKAR | SAKAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹981.50 | ₹1,006.80 | ▼2.51% |
| 57 | SCHNEIDER | SCHNEIDER | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,185.60 | ₹1,268.10 | ▼6.51% |
| 58 | SCI | SCI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹281.55 | ₹290.60 | ▼3.11% |
| 59 | SHANTIGEAR | SHANTIGEAR | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹542.30 | ₹591.75 | ▼8.36% |
| 60 | SHAREINDIA | SHAREINDIA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹182.91 | ₹206.06 | ▼11.23% |
| 61 | SMLMAH | SMLMAH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹5,795.50 | ₹6,354.00 | ▼8.79% |
| 62 | SOFTTECH | SOFTTECH | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹442.65 | ₹462.15 | ▼4.22% |
| 63 | SONACOMS | SONACOMS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹798.00 | ₹797.00 | ▲0.13% |
| 64 | STOVEKRAFT | STOVEKRAFT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹799.90 | ₹806.40 | ▼0.81% |
| 65 | SUDARSCHEM | Sudarshan Chemical Industries Limit | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,150.90 | ₹1,229.20 | ▼6.37% |
| 66 | SUDEEPPHRM | SUDEEPPHRM | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,018.40 | ₹1,173.40 | ▼13.21% |
| 67 | SUPRIYA | SUPRIYA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹867.45 | ₹899.55 | ▼3.57% |
| 68 | SURAKSHA | SURAKSHA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹308.60 | ₹331.85 | ▼7.01% |
| 69 | TARMAT | TARMAT LIMITED | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹56.20 | ₹56.20 | 0.00% |
| 70 | TI | TI | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹544.35 | ₹540.35 | ▲0.74% |
| 71 | TMB | TMB | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹878.20 | ₹886.25 | ▼0.91% |
| 72 | UDS | UDS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹207.90 | ₹210.82 | ▼1.39% |
| 73 | UNIDT | UNIDT | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹201.43 | ₹229.93 | ▼12.40% |
| 74 | UNIPARTS | UNIPARTS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹774.25 | ₹826.05 | ▼6.27% |
| 75 | USHAMART | USHAMART | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹483.15 | ₹510.50 | ▼5.36% |
| 76 | VARDHACRLC | VARDHAMAN ACRYLICS LTD | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹42.64 | ₹44.47 | ▼4.12% |
| 77 | VARROC | VARROC | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹820.60 | ₹820.00 | ▲0.07% |
| 78 | VENKEYS | VENKEYS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,593.20 | ₹1,642.70 | ▼3.01% |
| 79 | VINEETLAB | VINEET LABORATORIES LTD | S1 | S2 ✅ | ₹37.30 | ₹37.57 | ▼0.72% |
| 80 | VOLTAMP | VOLTAMP | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹10,507.00 | ₹10,561.00 | ▼0.51% |
| 81 | WINDLAS | WINDLAS | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹949.20 | ₹1,017.90 | ▼6.75% |
| 82 | WOCKPHARMA | WOCKPHARMA | S3 | S2 ✅ | ₹1,963.20 | ₹2,063.50 | ▼4.86% |
| # | Symbol | Company | Sector | Stage | Technical Signal | Live ₹ | Close 2026-10-12 | Live Chg% | Tech Score | RSI | Supertrend | RS | 1D% | 1W% | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVADHSUGAR | AVADHSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹987.25 | ₹987.25 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹816 | ▲99.52% | ▲4.39% | ▲17.48% | 99.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=987.25, SMA50=762.11, SMA150=571.25, SMA200=515.23, RS=99.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | WSTCSTPAPR | WSTCSTPAPR | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹873.15 | ₹873.15 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹661 | ▲98.59% | ▲20.00% | ▲21.65% | 99.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=873.15, SMA50=667.69, SMA150=547.38, SMA200=514.26, RS=98.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | TFCILTD | TFCILTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹151.77 | ₹151.77 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹131 | ▲99.76% | ▲3.21% | ▲8.68% | 99.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=151.77, SMA50=133.72, SMA150=94.29, SMA200=87.61, RS=99.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | CPCAP | CPCAP | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹175.66 | ₹175.66 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹134 | ▲98.47% | ▲19.99% | ▲30.65% | 99.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=175.66, SMA50=132.68, SMA150=108.93, SMA200=107.68, RS=98.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | OCCLLTD | OCCLLTD | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹232.91 | ₹232.91 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹179 | ▲100.00% | ▲53.02% | ▲49.12% | 99.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=232.91, SMA50=141.13, SMA150=110.41, SMA200=108.95, RS=100.00. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | CUPID | CUPID | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹361.80 | ₹361.80 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹307 | ▲99.23% | ▼1.17% | ▲16.67% | 99.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=361.80, SMA50=283.37, SMA150=187.07, SMA200=161.79, RS=99.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 86.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | SHANTIGOLD | SHANTIGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹386.70 | ₹386.70 | 0.00% | 84 | ↑ BULLISH ₹320 | ▲99.48% | ▲1.62% | ▲22.14% | 99.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=386.70, SMA50=266.65, SMA150=227.42, SMA200=221.51, RS=99.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | CYIENTDLM | CYIENTDLM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹979.10 | ₹979.10 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹842 | ▲99.72% | ▲2.81% | ▲3.41% | 99.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=979.10, SMA50=832.57, SMA150=561.09, SMA200=514.97, RS=99.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | SKYGOLD | SKYGOLD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹968.25 | ₹968.25 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹826 | ▲98.23% | ▲5.13% | ▲17.24% | 99.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=968.25, SMA50=795.69, SMA150=583.19, SMA200=521.40, RS=98.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 87.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | SBC | SBC EXPORTS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹64.18 | ₹64.18 | 0.00% | 88 | — | ▲97.99% | ▲2.80% | ▲3.45% | 99.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=64.18, SMA50=46.90, SMA150=39.92, SMA200=37.35, RS=97.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 88.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | MMP | MMP | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹494.85 | ₹494.85 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹413 | ▲99.36% | ▼1.30% | ▲5.73% | 99.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=494.85, SMA50=413.47, SMA150=310.72, SMA200=295.99, RS=99.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | SHREEJISPG | SHREEJISPG | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹823.50 | ₹823.50 | 0.00% | 99 | ↑ BULLISH ₹771 | ▲97.06% | ▲1.44% | ▲5.60% | 99.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=823.50, SMA50=692.22, SMA150=529.18, SMA200=488.87, RS=97.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 98.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 99 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | GANDHAR | GANDHAR | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹308.00 | ₹308.00 | 0.00% | 79 | ↑ BULLISH ₹264 | ▲97.54% | ▲3.86% | ▲10.57% | 99.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=308.00, SMA50=261.24, SMA150=195.22, SMA200=184.06, RS=97.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 79.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 79 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | WELCORP | Welspun Corp Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,793.90 | ₹2,793.90 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,355 | ▲99.07% | ▲5.81% | ▲11.87% | 99.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2793.90, SMA50=2367.56, SMA150=1625.09, SMA200=1415.90, RS=99.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | PTCIL | PTCIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹25,715.00 | ₹25,715.00 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹22,268 | ▲97.22% | ▲4.81% | ▲14.14% | 99.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=25715.00, SMA50=21541.88, SMA150=18561.17, SMA200=18419.64, RS=97.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 53 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | PREMIERPOL | PREMIERPOL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹114.91 | ₹114.91 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹86 | ▲99.32% | ▲11.73% | ▲13.17% | 99.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score95 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=114.91, SMA50=87.24, SMA150=69.21, SMA200=63.87, RS=99.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | GCSL | GCSL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹723.45 | ₹723.45 | 0.00% | 88 | ↑ BULLISH ₹663 | ▲96.82% | ▲3.20% | ▲6.12% | 99.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=723.45, SMA50=583.30, SMA150=464.31, SMA200=431.79, RS=96.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 88.07 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 88 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | VINDHYATEL | VINDHYATEL | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,942.20 | ₹2,942.20 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,469 | ▲97.78% | ▲4.54% | ▲14.16% | 99.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2942.20, SMA50=2595.23, SMA150=1957.20, SMA200=1778.62, RS=97.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 50 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | MARINE | MARINE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹464.65 | ₹464.65 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹391 | ▲99.56% | ▲1.98% | ▼0.96% | 99.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=464.65, SMA50=394.06, SMA150=283.47, SMA200=261.47, RS=99.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | ONEPOINT | ONE POINT ONE SOL LTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹83.53 | ₹83.53 | 0.00% | 98 | — | ▲97.74% | ▲3.94% | ▲6.64% | 99.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=83.53, SMA50=61.84, SMA150=56.87, SMA200=55.59, RS=97.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 98.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | TCPLPACK | TCPLPACK | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,417.00 | ₹4,417.00 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,719 | ▲97.42% | ▲3.33% | ▲12.29% | 99.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4417.00, SMA50=3876.39, SMA150=3101.67, SMA200=3033.49, RS=97.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 70 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | KMEW | KMEW | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,345.70 | ₹3,345.70 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,798 | ▲96.37% | ▲4.30% | ▲11.80% | 99.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3345.70, SMA50=2855.34, SMA150=2263.33, SMA200=2133.20, RS=96.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | MAFANG | MAFANG | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹298.01 | ₹298.01 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹248 | ▲97.90% | ▲3.81% | ▲14.88% | 99.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=298.01, SMA50=225.62, SMA150=196.77, SMA200=188.36, RS=97.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | LOKESHMACH | LOKESHMACH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹463.35 | ₹463.35 | 0.00% | 78 | ↑ BULLISH ₹366 | ▲98.99% | ▲2.80% | ▲3.83% | 98.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=463.35, SMA50=358.61, SMA150=284.25, SMA200=255.67, RS=98.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | MAWANASUG | MAWANASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹168.79 | ₹168.79 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲97.70% | ▲15.26% | ▲15.64% | 98.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=168.79, SMA50=134.69, SMA150=112.42, SMA200=104.81, RS=97.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | UNITEDPOLY | UNITED POLYFAB GUJ. LTD. | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹49.92 | ₹49.92 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲98.31% | ▼0.40% | ▲3.08% | 98.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score97 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=49.92, SMA50=39.42, SMA150=33.12, SMA200=31.77, RS=98.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | SSWL | SSWL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹413.95 | ₹413.95 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹358 | ▲98.63% | ▲1.76% | ▲0.83% | 98.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=413.95, SMA50=347.98, SMA150=263.37, SMA200=249.00, RS=98.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | PVRINOX | PVRINOX | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,401.30 | ₹1,401.30 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,205 | ▲96.21% | ▲5.58% | ▲13.80% | 98.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1401.30, SMA50=1228.64, SMA150=1072.83, SMA200=1058.45, RS=96.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | GLOBAL | GLOBAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹143.12 | ₹143.12 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲96.74% | ▲0.65% | ▲2.89% | 98.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=143.12, SMA50=119.61, SMA150=108.16, SMA200=103.49, RS=96.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | FILATEX | FILATEX | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹107.78 | ₹107.78 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹93 | ▲98.91% | ▼1.17% | ▲3.74% | 98.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=107.78, SMA50=88.85, SMA150=62.67, SMA200=58.78, RS=98.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | VALIANTORG | VALIANTORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹471.85 | ₹471.85 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲99.27% | ▲0.89% | ▼0.80% | 98.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=471.85, SMA50=329.51, SMA150=285.03, SMA200=279.54, RS=99.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹331.65 | ₹331.65 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹293 | ▲99.60% | ▼3.48% | ▼2.27% | 98.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=331.65, SMA50=282.85, SMA150=204.23, SMA200=191.14, RS=99.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | LAURUSLABS | LAURUSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,069.20 | ₹2,069.20 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,906 | ▲95.04% | ▲1.60% | ▲4.96% | 98.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2069.20, SMA50=1912.87, SMA150=1498.86, SMA200=1384.07, RS=95.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | UNIMECH | UNIMECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,797.10 | ₹1,797.10 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,625 | ▲98.07% | ▲3.59% | ▼2.60% | 98.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1797.10, SMA50=1556.56, SMA150=1193.10, SMA200=1122.24, RS=98.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | DYNAMATECH | DYNAMATECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹14,128.00 | ₹14,128.00 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹12,674 | ▲95.77% | ▲6.06% | ▼0.86% | 98.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=14128.00, SMA50=11999.40, SMA150=11006.84, SMA200=10559.98, RS=95.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 51 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | WHEELS | WHEELS | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,336.60 | ₹2,336.60 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,923 | ▲98.39% | ▲5.86% | ▲5.89% | 98.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2336.60, SMA50=1825.56, SMA150=1486.21, SMA200=1325.67, RS=98.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | BIRLACABLE | BIRLACABLE | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹387.10 | ₹387.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹320 | ▲98.95% | ▲0.49% | ▲2.77% | 98.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=387.10, SMA50=293.87, SMA150=206.17, SMA200=188.49, RS=98.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.45 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | BHAGERIA | BHAGERIA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹380.35 | ₹380.35 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹296 | ▲99.44% | ▲4.23% | ▲4.31% | 98.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=380.35, SMA50=259.99, SMA150=197.78, SMA200=192.97, RS=99.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | SHILPAMED | SHILPAMED | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,013.90 | ₹1,013.90 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹923 | ▲98.55% | ▼0.76% | ▼1.68% | 98.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1013.90, SMA50=909.36, SMA150=622.74, SMA200=544.84, RS=98.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | DHAMPURSUG | DHAMPURSUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹194.60 | ₹194.60 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹163 | ▲95.65% | ▲5.43% | ▲10.04% | 98.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=194.60, SMA50=168.47, SMA150=149.58, SMA200=142.00, RS=95.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | NRAIL | NRAIL | Forest Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹706.10 | ₹706.10 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹559 | ▲98.51% | ▲11.00% | ▲6.77% | 98.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=706.10, SMA50=573.90, SMA150=490.79, SMA200=481.62, RS=98.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | DEEPINDS | DEEPINDS | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹759.05 | ₹759.05 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹683 | ▲98.75% | ▲1.69% | ▲1.61% | 98.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=759.05, SMA50=716.40, SMA150=544.54, SMA200=507.42, RS=98.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | DIVISLAB | DIVISLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹9,426.00 | ₹9,426.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹9,045 | ▲95.85% | ▲0.92% | ▲2.50% | 98.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=9426.00, SMA50=9036.65, SMA150=7410.93, SMA200=7130.51, RS=95.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | NAZARA | NAZARA | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹404.70 | ₹404.70 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲94.60% | ▲7.16% | ▲4.90% | 98.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=404.70, SMA50=365.40, SMA150=305.22, SMA200=296.23, RS=94.60. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 75.53 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | BIL | BIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,075.85 | ₹1,075.85 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹945 | ▲97.58% | ▲3.24% | ▲0.44% | 98.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1075.85, SMA50=932.26, SMA150=800.41, SMA200=794.26, RS=97.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | BOSCH-HCIL | BOSCH-HCIL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,922.30 | ₹1,922.30 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,722 | ▲97.02% | ▼2.92% | ▼3.80% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1922.30, SMA50=1740.73, SMA150=1472.28, SMA200=1455.47, RS=97.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | ROSSTECH | ROSSTECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,572.00 | ₹1,572.00 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,373 | ▲98.11% | ▼0.18% | ▼2.19% | 98.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1572.00, SMA50=1242.67, SMA150=1022.48, SMA200=932.19, RS=98.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 50 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | AVTNPL | AVT NATURAL PRODUCTS LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹97.50 | ₹97.50 | 0.00% | 58 | — | ▲96.17% | ▲2.87% | ▲9.75% | 98.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=97.50, SMA50=85.67, SMA150=73.10, SMA200=71.32, RS=96.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | FINCABLES | FINCABLES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,438.30 | ₹1,438.30 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,331 | ▲95.89% | ▲3.57% | ▼1.98% | 98.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1438.30, SMA50=1302.52, SMA150=1098.55, SMA200=1018.73, RS=95.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | UTTAMSUGAR | UTTAMSUGAR | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹337.80 | ₹337.80 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹264 | ▲96.90% | ▲13.34% | ▲14.62% | 98.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=337.80, SMA50=282.12, SMA150=250.91, SMA200=244.70, RS=96.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 50 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | SHIVAUM | SHIVAUM | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹551.10 | ₹551.10 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹512 | ▲94.52% | ▼0.30% | ▼1.40% | 98.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=551.10, SMA50=473.15, SMA150=391.25, SMA200=368.07, RS=94.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | DMCC | DMCC | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹357.25 | ₹357.25 | 0.00% | 76 | ↑ BULLISH ₹293 | ▲95.81% | ▲7.38% | ▲11.96% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=357.25, SMA50=296.40, SMA150=270.22, SMA200=261.91, RS=95.81. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.1 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 76 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | MENONBE | MENONBE | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹279.50 | ₹279.50 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹238 | ▲99.84% | ▼3.34% | ▼2.27% | 98.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=279.50, SMA50=216.88, SMA150=158.05, SMA200=146.52, RS=99.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | JGCHEM | JGCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹644.00 | ₹644.00 | 0.00% | 55 | ↑ BULLISH ₹540 | ▲96.86% | ▲2.10% | ▲5.63% | 98.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=644.00, SMA50=604.69, SMA150=471.52, SMA200=440.80, RS=96.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | RGL | RGL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹164.29 | ₹164.29 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹143 | ▲96.25% | ▲2.21% | ▲1.72% | 98.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=164.29, SMA50=142.96, SMA150=119.44, SMA200=119.30, RS=96.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | DBOL | DBOL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹147.51 | ₹147.51 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹120 | ▲93.43% | ▲4.37% | ▲17.98% | 98.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=147.51, SMA50=122.38, SMA150=114.38, SMA200=108.12, RS=93.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 84.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | FCL | FINEOTEX CHEMICAL LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹56.57 | ₹56.57 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲98.35% | ▼2.36% | ▲4.70% | 98.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=56.57, SMA50=50.70, SMA150=37.84, SMA200=34.30, RS=98.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | BLUSPRING | BLUSPRING | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹157.01 | ₹157.01 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹121 | ▲95.45% | ▲6.84% | ▲9.10% | 98.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=157.01, SMA50=128.55, SMA150=95.89, SMA200=87.35, RS=95.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | AEROFLEX | AEROFLEX | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹567.90 | ₹567.90 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹482 | ▲95.57% | ▲9.11% | ▲4.33% | 98.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=567.90, SMA50=507.26, SMA150=409.68, SMA200=355.62, RS=95.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | RUBYMILLS | RUBYMILLS | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹484.05 | ₹484.05 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹409 | ▲96.94% | ▲1.05% | ▼2.05% | 98.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=484.05, SMA50=429.26, SMA150=309.17, SMA200=284.92, RS=96.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | IGPL | IGPL | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹580.00 | ₹580.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹509 | ▲95.25% | ▲2.33% | ▲4.69% | 98.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=580.00, SMA50=532.75, SMA150=456.87, SMA200=435.41, RS=95.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | REDINGTON | REDINGTON | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹390.20 | ₹390.20 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹368 | ▲96.33% | ▲2.68% | ▼5.46% | 98.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=390.20, SMA50=372.02, SMA150=284.61, SMA200=280.07, RS=96.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | SBCL | SBCL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,100.70 | ₹1,100.70 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹968 | ▲97.62% | ▲5.67% | ▲2.25% | 97.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1100.70, SMA50=1040.59, SMA150=757.44, SMA200=681.20, RS=97.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | ZIMLAB | ZIMLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹152.63 | ₹152.63 | 0.00% | 73 | ↑ BULLISH ₹129 | ▲94.64% | ▲1.44% | ▲11.33% | 97.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=152.63, SMA50=127.42, SMA150=106.79, SMA200=98.05, RS=94.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 43 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | OAL | OAL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹518.10 | ₹518.10 | 0.00% | 36 | ↑ BULLISH ₹465 | ▲97.26% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.58% | 97.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=518.10, SMA50=457.67, SMA150=356.67, SMA200=338.75, RS=97.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | SAMBHV | SAMBHV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹161.59 | ₹161.59 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹138 | ▲95.29% | ▲0.74% | ▼1.86% | 97.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=161.59, SMA50=136.00, SMA150=118.53, SMA200=112.50, RS=95.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | RPEL | RPEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,798.50 | ₹1,798.50 | 0.00% | 62 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,949 | ▲96.05% | ▲3.71% | ▼1.47% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score87 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1798.50, SMA50=1620.04, SMA150=1164.22, SMA200=1075.82, RS=96.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.33 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | RAYMOND | RAYMOND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,157.90 | ₹1,157.90 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,075 | ▲99.68% | ▼2.42% | ▼10.98% | 97.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1157.90, SMA50=852.24, SMA150=614.83, SMA200=562.63, RS=99.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | KINGFA | KINGFA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,665.00 | ₹6,665.00 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,230 | ▲94.20% | ▲0.82% | ▼0.06% | 97.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6665.00, SMA50=6026.83, SMA150=5239.23, SMA200=4997.05, RS=94.20. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 72.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 72 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | TATVA | TATVA | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,871.10 | ₹1,871.10 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,638 | ▲95.49% | ▲3.67% | ▲4.01% | 97.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1871.10, SMA50=1714.48, SMA150=1414.71, SMA200=1377.09, RS=95.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | AAREYDRUGS | AAREYDRUGS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹104.79 | ₹104.79 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹94 | ▲94.04% | ▲0.68% | ▲0.69% | 97.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=104.79, SMA50=92.75, SMA150=83.27, SMA200=79.63, RS=94.04. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | GALAXYSURF | GALAXYSURF | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,532.50 | ₹2,532.50 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,213 | ▲93.71% | ▲1.21% | ▲8.46% | 97.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2532.50, SMA50=2241.06, SMA150=1973.44, SMA200=1963.77, RS=93.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 76.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 77 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | GLAND | GLAND | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,078.40 | ₹3,078.40 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,827 | ▲92.75% | ▲0.54% | ▲5.73% | 97.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3078.40, SMA50=2875.99, SMA150=2331.34, SMA200=2188.56, RS=92.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | EMIL | EMIL | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹190.79 | ₹190.79 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹177 | ▲97.14% | ▼0.20% | ▼6.98% | 97.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=190.79, SMA50=183.29, SMA150=136.26, SMA200=126.86, RS=97.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | AVALON | AVALON | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,378.00 | ₹2,378.00 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,046 | ▲96.45% | ▲3.37% | ▲5.39% | 97.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2378.00, SMA50=2194.04, SMA150=1640.13, SMA200=1464.12, RS=96.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.5 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | MOREPENLAB | MOREPENLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹127.83 | ₹127.83 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹126 | ▲99.96% | ▼1.33% | ▼5.51% | 97.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=127.83, SMA50=105.67, SMA150=66.26, SMA200=59.53, RS=99.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | MACPOWER | MACPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,000.20 | ₹2,000.20 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,723 | ▲97.46% | ▲5.34% | ▼7.42% | 97.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2000.20, SMA50=1897.07, SMA150=1372.19, SMA200=1261.83, RS=97.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | APARINDS | APARINDS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹18,100.00 | ₹18,100.00 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹16,296 | ▲94.36% | ▲0.65% | ▼0.01% | 97.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=18100.00, SMA50=17248.28, SMA150=14180.69, SMA200=12836.56, RS=94.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | DALMIASUG | DALMIASUG | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹484.50 | ₹484.50 | 0.00% | 72 | ↑ BULLISH ₹377 | ▲94.76% | ▲11.24% | ▲12.64% | 97.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score56 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=484.50, SMA50=432.31, SMA150=377.84, SMA200=355.63, RS=94.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 71.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 44 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | AETHER | AETHER | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,779.30 | ₹1,779.30 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,572 | ▲91.74% | ▲1.78% | ▲7.12% | 97.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1779.30, SMA50=1651.32, SMA150=1353.04, SMA200=1253.51, RS=91.74. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | ARROWGREEN | ARROWGREEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹844.95 | ₹844.95 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹765 | ▲97.34% | ▼1.25% | ▼1.58% | 97.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=844.95, SMA50=777.19, SMA150=588.80, SMA200=566.93, RS=97.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | DOLPHIN | DOLPHIN | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹644.95 | ₹644.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹585 | ▲98.67% | ▲0.77% | ▲3.86% | 97.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=644.95, SMA50=598.11, SMA150=464.68, SMA200=456.70, RS=98.67. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | IBULLSLTD | IBULLSLTD | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹38.03 | ₹38.03 | 0.00% | 82 | — | ▲91.62% | ▲3.85% | ▲29.00% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=38.03, SMA50=28.30, SMA150=22.87, SMA200=20.26, RS=91.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 81.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | MUKANDLTD | MUKANDLTD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹177.58 | ₹177.58 | 0.00% | 75 | ↑ BULLISH ₹154 | ▲94.40% | ▲0.90% | ▼2.54% | 97.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=177.58, SMA50=146.91, SMA150=138.53, SMA200=136.50, RS=94.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | MCX | MCX | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,390.00 | ₹3,390.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,066 | ▲91.38% | ▲2.16% | ▲6.55% | 97.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3390.00, SMA50=3150.32, SMA150=2928.04, SMA200=2780.18, RS=91.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | MANINDS | MANINDS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹886.75 | ₹886.75 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹805 | ▲98.43% | ▲2.17% | ▼0.17% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=886.75, SMA50=763.36, SMA150=590.64, SMA200=538.35, RS=98.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | KOPRAN | KOPRAN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹261.50 | ₹261.50 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹239 | ▲96.58% | ▲4.16% | ▼2.68% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=261.50, SMA50=229.90, SMA150=182.98, SMA200=172.02, RS=96.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.39 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | KTKBANK | KTKBANK | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹337.65 | ₹337.65 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹312 | ▲91.02% | ▲2.88% | ▲3.34% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=337.65, SMA50=322.35, SMA150=277.66, SMA200=257.58, RS=91.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | SYNCOMF | SYNCOM FORMU (I) LTD | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹23.24 | ₹23.24 | 0.00% | 62 | — | ▲98.87% | ▼0.17% | ▲0.43% | 97.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score98 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=23.24, SMA50=18.77, SMA150=15.26, SMA200=14.81, RS=98.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | WELSPUNLIV | WELSPUNLIV | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹226.70 | ₹226.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹209 | ▲94.16% | ▲1.32% | ▼1.55% | 97.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=226.70, SMA50=198.37, SMA150=159.32, SMA200=152.31, RS=94.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | AZAD | AZAD | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,968.40 | ₹2,968.40 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,601 | ▲92.55% | ▲2.00% | ▲1.41% | 97.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2968.40, SMA50=2745.57, SMA150=2248.15, SMA200=2084.31, RS=92.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.48 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | EIMCOELECO | EIMCOELECO | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,281.10 | ₹2,281.10 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,087 | ▲93.55% | ▲0.85% | ▲1.75% | 97.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2281.10, SMA50=2158.21, SMA150=1816.87, SMA200=1766.98, RS=93.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | GRAPHITE | GRAPHITE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹807.40 | ₹807.40 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹747 | ▲93.96% | ▲0.10% | ▼1.10% | 97.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=807.40, SMA50=757.33, SMA150=697.45, SMA200=683.19, RS=93.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 52 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | UFLEX | UFLEX | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹633.95 | ₹633.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹591 | ▲96.66% | ▲1.97% | ▼0.82% | 97.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=633.95, SMA50=611.11, SMA150=486.22, SMA200=483.73, RS=96.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | RAMRAT | RAMRAT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹583.50 | ₹583.50 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹561 | ▲96.29% | ▼0.13% | ▼8.14% | 97.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=583.50, SMA50=529.66, SMA150=435.71, SMA200=403.52, RS=96.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | SUNFLAG | SUNFLAG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹441.00 | ₹441.00 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹394 | ▲93.80% | ▲0.27% | ▼3.08% | 97.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=441.00, SMA50=376.03, SMA150=335.54, SMA200=314.97, RS=93.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.13 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | INDSWFTLAB | INDSWFTLAB | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹361.05 | ₹361.05 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹336 | ▲97.95% | ▲0.04% | ▼6.40% | 97.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=361.05, SMA50=345.47, SMA150=225.44, SMA200=197.58, RS=97.95. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | SOTL | SOTL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹781.10 | ₹781.10 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲94.44% | ▲2.13% | ▲7.41% | 97.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=781.10, SMA50=710.16, SMA150=539.86, SMA200=496.23, RS=94.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | THELEELA | THELEELA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹594.75 | ₹594.75 | 0.00% | 69 | ↑ BULLISH ₹510 | ▲90.09% | ▲1.23% | ▲2.97% | 97.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=594.75, SMA50=542.20, SMA150=474.10, SMA200=463.36, RS=90.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.99 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | SALSTEEL | S.A.L. STEEL LTD. | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹86.46 | ₹86.46 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲97.86% | ▲0.66% | ▼8.00% | 97.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score96 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=86.46, SMA50=77.60, SMA150=61.44, SMA200=56.87, RS=97.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | KAMDHENU | KAMDHENU LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹37.35 | ₹37.35 | 0.00% | 23 | — | ▲97.18% | ▲2.41% | ▲1.69% | 97.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=37.35, SMA50=35.03, SMA150=27.30, SMA200=26.60, RS=97.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 23.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | INDORAMA | INDORAMA | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹91.41 | ₹91.41 | 0.00% | 31 | — | ▲99.64% | ▼1.06% | ▼2.43% | 97.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=91.41, SMA50=76.40, SMA150=52.66, SMA200=50.09, RS=99.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | NRBBEARING | NRBBEARING | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹524.20 | ₹524.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹475 | ▲92.26% | ▼0.14% | ▼2.15% | 97.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=524.20, SMA50=488.78, SMA150=391.50, SMA200=360.77, RS=92.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | NEOGEN | NEOGEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,534.50 | ₹2,534.50 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,157 | ▲89.44% | ▲6.57% | ▲9.66% | 97.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2534.50, SMA50=2258.38, SMA150=1901.07, SMA200=1736.40, RS=89.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | PRECWIRE | PRECWIRE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹485.15 | ₹485.15 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹452 | ▲92.83% | ▲0.51% | ▼4.39% | 97.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=485.15, SMA50=460.43, SMA150=404.07, SMA200=366.63, RS=92.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.61 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | ACE | ACE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,201.10 | ₹1,201.10 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,138 | ▲91.42% | ▲2.06% | ▼2.15% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1201.10, SMA50=1157.79, SMA150=995.95, SMA200=970.34, RS=91.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | SYRMA | SYRMA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,737.20 | ₹1,737.20 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,520 | ▲91.06% | ▲1.01% | ▲2.16% | 97.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1737.20, SMA50=1560.87, SMA150=1248.60, SMA200=1128.73, RS=91.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | ENGINERSIN | ENGINERSIN | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹296.45 | ₹296.45 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹272 | ▲92.79% | ▲1.14% | ▼3.70% | 97.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=296.45, SMA50=268.72, SMA150=241.78, SMA200=230.11, RS=92.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | MODIS | MODIS | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹417.25 | ₹417.25 | 0.00% | 87 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲90.45% | ▲4.82% | ▲12.09% | 97.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=417.25, SMA50=381.83, SMA150=355.18, SMA200=348.38, RS=90.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 87.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 87 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | MANALIPETC | MANALI PETROCHEMICALS LT | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹83.99 | ₹83.99 | 0.00% | 47 | — | ▲93.88% | ▼2.19% | ▼3.67% | 97.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score93 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=83.99, SMA50=78.45, SMA150=64.30, SMA200=62.86, RS=93.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | UNIVCABLES | UNIVCABLES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,551.20 | ₹1,551.20 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,405 | ▲95.17% | ▲2.13% | ▲2.04% | 96.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1551.20, SMA50=1550.31, SMA150=1180.14, SMA200=1078.12, RS=95.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | PRABHA | PRABHA | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹220.21 | ₹220.21 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹207 | ▲97.30% | ▲0.45% | ▲2.47% | 96.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.21, SMA50=206.87, SMA150=173.09, SMA200=172.46, RS=97.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 46 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | SANSERA | SANSERA | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,228.20 | ₹4,228.20 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,026 | ▲93.92% | ▲2.51% | ▼1.47% | 96.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4228.20, SMA50=4020.81, SMA150=3127.68, SMA200=2825.92, RS=93.92. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | CHEMBONDCH | CHEMBONDCH | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹247.47 | ₹247.47 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹235 | ▲94.24% | ▼8.02% | ▼0.73% | 96.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=247.47, SMA50=228.39, SMA150=179.00, SMA200=172.69, RS=94.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.44 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | ORIENTBELL | ORIENTBELL | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.90 | ₹401.90 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹367 | ▲92.71% | ▲0.37% | ▼3.64% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.90, SMA50=379.15, SMA150=331.94, SMA200=320.11, RS=92.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | SANATHAN | SANATHAN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹523.65 | ₹523.65 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹459 | ▲89.56% | ▲4.06% | ▼0.89% | 96.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=523.65, SMA50=479.09, SMA150=444.58, SMA200=440.42, RS=89.56. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | PLAZACABLE | PLAZA WIRES LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹57.71 | ₹57.71 | 0.00% | 41 | — | ▲94.72% | ▼1.11% | ▲4.32% | 96.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=57.71, SMA50=55.70, SMA150=47.10, SMA200=45.22, RS=94.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | ARFIN | ARFIN | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹106.07 | ₹106.07 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹92 | ▲91.22% | ▲0.88% | ▲21.21% | 96.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=106.07, SMA50=88.56, SMA150=88.35, SMA200=84.79, RS=91.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.9 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | YUKEN | YUKEN | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,109.40 | ₹1,109.40 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,043 | ▲97.10% | ▲1.85% | ▼1.74% | 96.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1109.40, SMA50=995.51, SMA150=803.96, SMA200=803.53, RS=97.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | MANORAMA | MANORAMA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,984.00 | ₹1,984.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,841 | ▲91.50% | ▼2.91% | ▲2.01% | 96.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1984.00, SMA50=1874.92, SMA150=1592.88, SMA200=1529.83, RS=91.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.54 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | VSSL | VSSL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹377.95 | ₹377.95 | 0.00% | 31 | ↑ BULLISH ₹357 | ▲93.75% | ▲1.22% | ▼2.11% | 96.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=377.95, SMA50=367.42, SMA150=300.71, SMA200=292.16, RS=93.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 63 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | QPOWER | QPOWER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,512.00 | ₹1,512.00 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,413 | ▲92.43% | ▼2.29% | ▼6.68% | 96.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1512.00, SMA50=1404.83, SMA150=1200.42, SMA200=1090.42, RS=92.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | WORTHPERI | WORTHPERI | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹159.47 | ₹159.47 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹127 | ▲89.93% | ▲2.95% | ▲11.20% | 96.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=159.47, SMA50=151.14, SMA150=139.64, SMA200=139.31, RS=89.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | ENTERO | ENTERO | Retailing | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,644.10 | ₹1,644.10 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,863 | ▲94.80% | ▼1.92% | ▼3.12% | 96.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1644.10, SMA50=1626.56, SMA150=1330.95, SMA200=1273.94, RS=94.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 28.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | PAYTM | PAYTM | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,690.00 | ₹1,690.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,599 | ▲91.46% | ▲3.30% | ▲0.36% | 96.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1690.00, SMA50=1648.18, SMA150=1306.64, SMA200=1287.01, RS=91.46. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | ANTELOPUS | ANTELOPUS | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,108.90 | ₹1,108.90 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹920 | ▲94.48% | ▲0.67% | ▲0.50% | 96.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1108.90, SMA50=969.71, SMA150=803.03, SMA200=725.42, RS=94.48. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.89 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | STLNETWORK | STL NETWORKS LIMITED | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹44.04 | ₹44.04 | 0.00% | 48 | — | ▲99.19% | ▼4.98% | ▼1.78% | 96.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=44.04, SMA50=34.54, SMA150=28.09, SMA200=26.38, RS=99.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.21 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | PAUSHAKLTD | PAUSHAKLTD | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹724.35 | ₹724.35 | 0.00% | 54 | ↓ BEARISH ₹733 | ▲93.39% | ▲3.43% | ▲10.18% | 96.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=724.35, SMA50=720.92, SMA150=558.70, SMA200=551.38, RS=93.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | SUBEXLTD | SUBEX LTD | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹18.75 | ₹18.75 | 0.00% | 46 | — | ▲96.49% | ▼2.24% | ▼2.39% | 96.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=18.75, SMA50=17.66, SMA150=12.78, SMA200=12.18, RS=96.49. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.71 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | GNFC | GNFC | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹594.00 | ₹594.00 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹555 | ▲89.73% | ▲0.22% | ▲1.31% | 96.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=594.00, SMA50=580.19, SMA150=515.63, SMA200=504.93, RS=89.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,466.60 | ₹1,466.60 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,309 | ▲93.31% | ▼1.42% | ▲4.68% | 96.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1466.60, SMA50=1406.67, SMA150=1189.15, SMA200=1107.93, RS=93.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | OPTIEMUS | OPTIEMUS | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹776.05 | ₹776.05 | 0.00% | 64 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲95.33% | ▼4.88% | ▼1.29% | 96.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=776.05, SMA50=638.61, SMA150=504.19, SMA200=489.35, RS=95.33. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.79 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | MEESHO | MEESHO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹230.90 | ₹230.90 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹206 | ▲91.18% | ▼0.79% | ▲1.94% | 96.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=230.90, SMA50=210.34, SMA150=186.24, SMA200=182.07, RS=91.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | ATHERENERG | Ather Energy Limited | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,511.00 | ₹1,511.00 | 0.00% | 40 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,566 | ▲93.63% | ▲5.34% | ▲7.17% | 96.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1511.00, SMA50=1510.50, SMA150=1142.98, SMA200=1028.31, RS=93.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 49 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | LALPATHLAB | Dr. Lal PathLabs Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,969.70 | ₹1,969.70 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,806 | ▲87.55% | ▲1.87% | ▼0.08% | 96.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1969.70, SMA50=1924.24, SMA150=1671.85, SMA200=1609.18, RS=87.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | SOMANYCERA | SOMANYCERA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹611.50 | ₹611.50 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹560 | ▲87.39% | ▲3.39% | ▲0.10% | 96.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=611.50, SMA50=557.98, SMA150=496.83, SMA200=473.63, RS=87.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | FLUOROCHEM | FLUOROCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,604.40 | ₹4,604.40 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,651 | ▲89.69% | ▲2.85% | ▲3.94% | 96.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4604.40, SMA50=4579.45, SMA150=3963.48, SMA200=3827.28, RS=89.69. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | URBANCO | URBANCO | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹163.49 | ₹163.49 | 0.00% | 42 | ↓ BEARISH ₹176 | ▲91.94% | ▲2.33% | ▲2.44% | 96.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=163.49, SMA50=159.76, SMA150=138.31, SMA200=134.88, RS=91.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | AXISCADES | AXISCADES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,033.10 | ₹2,033.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,953 | ▲93.47% | ▼2.36% | ▼10.92% | 96.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2033.10, SMA50=1776.24, SMA150=1750.65, SMA200=1642.75, RS=93.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | SGMART | SGMART | Metals & Mining | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹764.10 | ₹764.10 | 0.00% | 61 | ↓ BEARISH ₹809 | ▲91.86% | ▼1.48% | ▲3.59% | 96.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=764.10, SMA50=759.53, SMA150=632.36, SMA200=569.83, RS=91.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | MOTISONS | MOTISONS JEWELLERS LTD | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹17.51 | ₹17.51 | 0.00% | 45 | — | ▲91.98% | ▼3.05% | ▼1.30% | 96.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=17.51, SMA50=16.42, SMA150=14.34, SMA200=14.30, RS=91.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | CPPLUS | CPPLUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,134.10 | ₹4,134.10 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,585 | ▲87.07% | ▼1.22% | ▲3.62% | 96.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4134.10, SMA50=3675.42, SMA150=3030.87, SMA200=2646.54, RS=87.07. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 74.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | VENUSPIPES | VENUSPIPES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,142.60 | ₹2,142.60 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,953 | ▲90.25% | ▲4.96% | ▼2.89% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2142.60, SMA50=1844.48, SMA150=1538.65, SMA200=1434.35, RS=90.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 60 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | PRIMESECU | PRIMESECU | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹312.20 | ₹312.20 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹275 | ▲87.35% | ▲4.26% | ▲4.48% | 96.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=312.20, SMA50=288.86, SMA150=284.09, SMA200=282.86, RS=87.35. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | SETL | SETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.35 | ₹379.35 | 0.00% | 38 | ↓ BEARISH ₹441 | ▲96.09% | ▼2.22% | ▼11.79% | 96.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.35, SMA50=365.03, SMA150=236.58, SMA200=210.81, RS=96.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 37.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | EBGNG | EBGNG | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹698.25 | ₹698.25 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹602 | ▲88.03% | ▲1.86% | ▲0.40% | 96.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=698.25, SMA50=629.01, SMA150=515.09, SMA200=463.34, RS=88.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.69 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | BALRAMCHIN | BALRAMCHIN | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹700.80 | ₹700.80 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹620 | ▲90.61% | ▲3.34% | ▲4.36% | 96.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=700.80, SMA50=670.51, SMA150=578.56, SMA200=543.82, RS=90.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | RADICO | RADICO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹4,555.00 | ₹4,555.00 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,648 | ▲86.58% | ▲0.11% | ▲6.20% | 96.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4555.00, SMA50=4508.30, SMA150=3782.06, SMA200=3567.15, RS=86.58. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | STEELCAS | STEELCAS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹359.25 | ₹359.25 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹317 | ▲88.84% | ▲0.77% | ▼1.22% | 96.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=359.25, SMA50=342.50, SMA150=300.37, SMA200=279.00, RS=88.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.81 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | INDGN | INDGN | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹586.00 | ₹586.00 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹556 | ▲87.83% | ▲1.02% | ▼2.08% | 95.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=586.00, SMA50=579.89, SMA150=524.89, SMA200=518.17, RS=87.83. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 151 | SHREEPUSHK | SHREEPUSHK | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹492.95 | ₹492.95 | 0.00% | 42 | ↑ BULLISH ₹446 | ▲89.65% | ▲0.40% | ▼0.32% | 95.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=492.95, SMA50=460.05, SMA150=396.05, SMA200=383.87, RS=89.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 152 | NAVINFLUOR | NAVINFLUOR | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹8,561.00 | ₹8,561.00 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹8,820 | ▲86.18% | ▲2.50% | ▲3.49% | 95.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=8561.00, SMA50=8349.32, SMA150=7402.30, SMA200=7078.49, RS=86.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153 | RPTECH | RPTECH | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹907.35 | ₹907.35 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹839 | ▲89.12% | ▲1.98% | ▼3.83% | 95.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=907.35, SMA50=858.40, SMA150=654.40, SMA200=581.51, RS=89.12. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 154 | LGEINDIA | LGEINDIA | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,732.70 | ₹1,732.70 | 0.00% | 63 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,626 | ▲86.30% | ▼1.38% | ▼2.16% | 95.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1732.70, SMA50=1661.08, SMA150=1579.64, SMA200=1556.84, RS=86.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 155 | STYLEBAAZA | STYLEBAAZA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹379.30 | ₹379.30 | 0.00% | 45 | ↓ BEARISH ₹418 | ▲92.18% | ▲0.86% | ▲5.39% | 95.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=379.30, SMA50=374.83, SMA150=337.61, SMA200=329.19, RS=92.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.66 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 156 | AUROPHARMA | Aurobindo Pharma Limited | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,706.90 | ₹1,706.90 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,607 | ▲84.21% | ▲0.82% | ▲1.91% | 95.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1706.90, SMA50=1659.26, SMA150=1511.87, SMA200=1429.81, RS=84.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 48.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 157 | AEGISLOG | AEGISLOG | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,450.00 | ₹1,450.00 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,253 | ▲86.14% | ▲4.40% | ▲6.66% | 95.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1450.00, SMA50=1342.33, SMA150=1023.53, SMA200=944.74, RS=86.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 158 | BEPL | BEPL | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹125.35 | ₹125.35 | 0.00% | 44 | ↑ BULLISH ₹118 | ▲88.72% | ▲0.37% | ▲0.46% | 95.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=125.35, SMA50=125.31, SMA150=106.37, SMA200=101.15, RS=88.72. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 159 | PANAMAPET | PANAMAPET | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹513.00 | ₹513.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹459 | ▲91.70% | ▲3.45% | ▲6.39% | 95.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=513.00, SMA50=484.45, SMA150=387.60, SMA200=363.39, RS=91.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 160 | ABDL | ABDL | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹705.60 | ₹705.60 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹637 | ▲86.66% | ▼0.84% | ▲1.27% | 95.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=705.60, SMA50=639.54, SMA150=582.42, SMA200=567.02, RS=86.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 161 | CRAFTSMAN | CRAFTSMAN | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹10,815.00 | ₹10,815.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↓ BEARISH ₹10,983 | ▲88.64% | ▲6.21% | ▲5.50% | 95.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=10815.00, SMA50=10727.77, SMA150=9149.48, SMA200=8771.40, RS=88.64. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 162 | MASPTOP50 | MASPTOP50 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹113.28 | ₹113.28 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹95 | ▲96.98% | ▼1.59% | ▲5.78% | 95.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=113.28, SMA50=91.05, SMA150=81.13, SMA200=78.62, RS=96.98. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.03 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 163 | RRKABEL | RRKABEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,721.50 | ₹2,721.50 | 0.00% | 74 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,440 | ▲87.87% | ▲0.59% | ▲2.78% | 95.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2721.50, SMA50=2651.89, SMA150=2151.51, SMA200=1977.63, RS=87.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 73.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: NO CHASE RSI 74 is above 70; wait for a lower-risk entry Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 164 | SGFIN | SGFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹688.55 | ₹688.55 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹593 | ▲85.78% | ▲1.85% | ▲1.56% | 95.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=688.55, SMA50=662.35, SMA150=586.41, SMA200=537.75, RS=85.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.94 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 165 | IOLCP | IOLCP | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹198.66 | ₹198.66 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹190 | ▲89.32% | ▼1.24% | ▼3.43% | 95.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=198.66, SMA50=187.03, SMA150=137.91, SMA200=122.56, RS=89.32. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.12 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 166 | FOSECOIND | FOSECOIND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹6,305.00 | ₹6,305.00 | 0.00% | 34 | ↑ BULLISH ₹6,022 | ▲91.14% | ▲1.10% | ▲0.07% | 95.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=6305.00, SMA50=6031.85, SMA150=5326.33, SMA200=5185.10, RS=91.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 34.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 59 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 167 | KARURVYSYA | Karur Vysya Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹342.30 | ₹342.30 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹347 | ▲84.85% | ▲0.71% | ▲5.42% | 95.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=342.30, SMA50=335.48, SMA150=308.48, SMA200=303.87, RS=84.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.91 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 168 | RBLBANK | RBL Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹417.70 | ₹417.70 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹392 | ▲83.68% | ▼0.07% | ▲0.28% | 95.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=417.70, SMA50=399.22, SMA150=358.36, SMA200=346.24, RS=83.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.34 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 45 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 169 | FINEORG | FINEORG | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,501.50 | ₹5,501.50 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹5,031 | ▲83.40% | ▲1.68% | ▲5.59% | 95.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5501.50, SMA50=5169.69, SMA150=4861.88, SMA200=4728.04, RS=83.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 170 | HATSUN | HATSUN | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,110.00 | ₹1,110.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,080 | ▲92.02% | ▼1.05% | ▼2.93% | 95.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1110.00, SMA50=1083.78, SMA150=979.60, SMA200=966.67, RS=92.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171 | WELENT | WELENT | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹725.70 | ₹725.70 | 0.00% | 26 | ↑ BULLISH ₹689 | ▲89.61% | ▼1.39% | ▲0.36% | 95.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=725.70, SMA50=692.69, SMA150=580.34, SMA200=557.98, RS=89.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 25.76 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 172 | SECMARK | SECMARK | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹151.19 | ₹151.19 | 0.00% | 63 | ↓ BEARISH ₹164 | ▲90.73% | ▲1.12% | ▲10.03% | 95.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score94 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=151.19, SMA50=136.39, SMA150=126.89, SMA200=122.86, RS=90.73. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.25 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 173 | AUSOMENT | AUSOMENT | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹149.28 | ₹149.28 | 0.00% | 55 | ↓ BEARISH ₹158 | ▲90.89% | ▲0.46% | ▲8.32% | 95.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=149.28, SMA50=146.80, SMA150=129.21, SMA200=125.85, RS=90.89. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.78 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 52 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174 | DCBBANK | DCB Bank Limited | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹214.89 | ₹214.89 | 0.00% | 47 | ↓ BEARISH ₹220 | ▲85.86% | ▲5.45% | ▲8.88% | 95.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score64 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=214.89, SMA50=206.06, SMA150=189.80, SMA200=188.73, RS=85.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.88 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 175 | MAGADSUGAR | MAGADSUGAR | Agricultural Food & other Products | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹579.30 | ₹579.30 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹475 | ▲85.94% | ▲7.50% | ▲7.40% | 95.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=579.30, SMA50=545.88, SMA150=501.86, SMA200=491.03, RS=85.94. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.75 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176 | PNBHOUSING | PNBHOUSING | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,200.00 | ₹1,200.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,076 | ▲81.18% | ▲3.63% | ▲8.52% | 95.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1200.00, SMA50=1141.06, SMA150=1030.80, SMA200=997.25, RS=81.18. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 177 | JKIPL | JKIPL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹112.98 | ₹112.98 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹94 | ▲87.03% | ▼0.37% | ▲18.76% | 95.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score91 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=112.98, SMA50=100.00, SMA150=90.18, SMA200=87.25, RS=87.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 68.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 178 | ARIS | ARIS | Construction Materials | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹139.02 | ₹139.02 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹121 | ▲93.59% | ▼0.92% | ▼0.87% | 95.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=139.02, SMA50=135.51, SMA150=123.74, SMA200=121.36, RS=93.59. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.97 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 179 | CONFIPET | CONFIDENCE PETRO IND LTD. | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹84.18 | ₹84.18 | 0.00% | 42 | — | ▲85.82% | ▲0.61% | ▼2.32% | 95.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=84.18, SMA50=82.36, SMA150=67.45, SMA200=58.99, RS=85.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180 | ICIL | ICIL | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹453.50 | ₹453.50 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹403 | ▲83.96% | ▲3.94% | ▲1.64% | 94.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=453.50, SMA50=435.71, SMA150=358.69, SMA200=336.98, RS=83.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 49 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 181 | BHEL | BHEL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹439.90 | ₹439.90 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹413 | ▲81.87% | ▲1.45% | ▲2.54% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=439.90, SMA50=422.93, SMA150=378.41, SMA200=351.07, RS=81.87. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 182 | SOLARINDS | SOLARINDS | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹20,334.00 | ₹20,334.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↓ BEARISH ₹21,090 | ▲86.02% | ▲1.67% | ▲4.06% | 94.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=20334.00, SMA50=19878.00, SMA150=17592.39, SMA200=16446.37, RS=86.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.52 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 183 | PAISALO | PAISALO DIGITAL LIMITED | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹82.54 | ₹82.54 | 0.00% | 33 | — | ▲87.51% | ▲2.03% | ▲1.74% | 94.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=82.54, SMA50=76.28, SMA150=59.92, SMA200=53.62, RS=87.51. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 33.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 184 | YATHARTH | YATHARTH | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹993.00 | ₹993.00 | 0.00% | 31 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,144 | ▲89.28% | ▼2.86% | ▼1.00% | 94.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=993.00, SMA50=969.48, SMA150=845.08, SMA200=798.09, RS=89.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 185 | GODREJAGRO | GODREJAGRO | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹630.00 | ₹630.00 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹614 | ▲85.42% | ▲0.25% | ▼1.70% | 94.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=630.00, SMA50=619.49, SMA150=591.09, SMA200=587.26, RS=85.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 186 | MAXESTATES | MAXESTATES | Realty | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹531.60 | ₹531.60 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹599 | ▲90.37% | ▲0.39% | ▼5.64% | 94.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=531.60, SMA50=519.58, SMA150=443.47, SMA200=436.51, RS=90.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 28.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 187 | SOUTHBANK | THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTD | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹49.01 | ₹49.01 | 0.00% | 62 | — | ▲81.10% | ▲2.30% | ▲0.97% | 94.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=49.01, SMA50=46.57, SMA150=43.42, SMA200=42.81, RS=81.10. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188 | BAJAJHIND | BAJAJ HINDUSTHAN SUGAR LT | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹21.12 | ₹21.12 | 0.00% | 56 | — | ▲90.29% | ▲3.43% | ▲5.81% | 94.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=21.12, SMA50=20.23, SMA150=18.73, SMA200=18.30, RS=90.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.92 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 64 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 189 | LXCHEM | LXCHEM | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹186.87 | ₹186.87 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹164 | ▲87.23% | ▲3.62% | ▲5.53% | 94.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=186.87, SMA50=176.76, SMA150=157.40, SMA200=155.51, RS=87.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.29 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 190 | NETWEB | NETWEB | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹5,001.00 | ₹5,001.00 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹4,328 | ▲87.15% | ▲5.92% | ▲4.95% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=5001.00, SMA50=4928.35, SMA150=4320.21, SMA200=4056.17, RS=87.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 191 | NPST | NPST | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,791.90 | ₹1,791.90 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,580 | ▲86.50% | ▲2.27% | ▼2.27% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1791.90, SMA50=1681.80, SMA150=1434.92, SMA200=1402.00, RS=86.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.15 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 192 | MOTILALOFS | MOTILALOFS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,051.00 | ₹1,051.00 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹969 | ▲81.27% | ▲2.44% | ▲3.95% | 94.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1051.00, SMA50=983.95, SMA150=884.50, SMA200=864.34, RS=81.27. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 58 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 193 | NITINSPIN | NITINSPIN | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹614.95 | ₹614.95 | 0.00% | 52 | ↓ BEARISH ₹644 | ▲83.16% | ▲1.01% | ▲1.69% | 94.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=614.95, SMA50=603.37, SMA150=518.63, SMA200=472.66, RS=83.16. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 194 | PRIMO | PRIMO CHEMICALS LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹26.49 | ₹26.49 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲85.17% | ▲0.72% | ▲1.57% | 94.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=26.49, SMA50=23.27, SMA150=22.78, SMA200=22.53, RS=85.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 63.35 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 195 | GANDHITUBE | GANDHITUBE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹947.25 | ₹947.25 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹893 | ▲84.09% | ▼0.15% | ▼4.67% | 94.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score92 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=947.25, SMA50=916.90, SMA150=872.67, SMA200=850.30, RS=84.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.24 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 196 | SOLARA | SOLARA | Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹662.65 | ₹662.65 | 0.00% | 27 | ↑ BULLISH ₹644 | ▲86.91% | ▲2.84% | ▼2.11% | 94.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=662.65, SMA50=637.48, SMA150=559.06, SMA200=550.04, RS=86.91. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 27.4 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 197 | AEROENTER | AEROENTER | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹136.68 | ₹136.68 | 0.00% | 65 | ↓ BEARISH ₹137 | ▲86.78% | ▲10.84% | ▲7.89% | 94.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=136.68, SMA50=131.45, SMA150=110.79, SMA200=103.55, RS=86.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 198 | CARBORUNIV | CARBORUNIV | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,196.20 | ₹1,196.20 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,124 | ▲85.66% | ▼0.53% | ▼5.63% | 94.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1196.20, SMA50=1145.58, SMA150=1040.45, SMA200=986.57, RS=85.66. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.27 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 199 | SMSPHARMA | SMSPHARMA | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹441.40 | ₹441.40 | 0.00% | 38 | ↑ BULLISH ₹417 | ▲84.37% | ▼0.73% | ▼7.63% | 94.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=441.40, SMA50=405.57, SMA150=397.40, SMA200=380.95, RS=84.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.41 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 | PATELRMART | PATELRMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹245.46 | ₹245.46 | 0.00% | 85 | ↑ BULLISH ₹214 | ▲82.23% | ▲3.01% | ▲10.12% | 94.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=245.46, SMA50=220.52, SMA150=206.74, SMA200=203.60, RS=82.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 85.11 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 201 | HARSHA | HARSHA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹452.45 | ₹452.45 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹417 | ▲81.43% | ▲2.38% | ▼2.13% | 94.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=452.45, SMA50=441.58, SMA150=408.48, SMA200=401.41, RS=81.43. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 202 | KPIL | KPIL | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,418.10 | ₹1,418.10 | 0.00% | 47 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,345 | ▲80.14% | ▲1.88% | ▲2.85% | 94.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1418.10, SMA50=1384.41, SMA150=1293.90, SMA200=1256.76, RS=80.14. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 203 | INOXINDIA | INOXINDIA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,078.70 | ₹2,078.70 | 0.00% | 49 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,976 | ▲83.88% | ▲1.06% | ▼0.50% | 94.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2078.70, SMA50=2050.46, SMA150=1731.80, SMA200=1581.19, RS=83.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.26 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 204 | SHYAMMETL | SHYAMMETL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,088.50 | ₹1,088.50 | 0.00% | 48 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,014 | ▲80.22% | ▲2.68% | ▲6.69% | 94.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1088.50, SMA50=1047.47, SMA150=953.91, SMA200=925.66, RS=80.22. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 47.68 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 205 | GABRIEL | GABRIEL | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,401.20 | ₹1,401.20 | 0.00% | 60 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,265 | ▲84.53% | ▲2.86% | ▲7.49% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1401.20, SMA50=1395.75, SMA150=1189.34, SMA200=1136.61, RS=84.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.95 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 206 | ACMESOLAR | ACMESOLAR | Power | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹418.75 | ₹418.75 | 0.00% | 27 | ↑ BULLISH ₹398 | ▲84.41% | ▲0.16% | ▼2.08% | 94.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=418.75, SMA50=406.17, SMA150=343.44, SMA200=314.26, RS=84.41. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 26.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 207 | AEQUS | AEQUS | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹265.90 | ₹265.90 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹247 | ▲82.80% | ▼2.78% | ▼6.54% | 94.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=265.90, SMA50=248.66, SMA150=207.85, SMA200=190.97, RS=82.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 208 | PASUPTAC | PASUPATI ACRYLON LIMITED | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹72.52 | ₹72.52 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲83.36% | ▼0.98% | ▲7.42% | 94.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score90 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=72.52, SMA50=64.71, SMA150=57.52, SMA200=56.06, RS=83.36. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 209 | EDELWEISS | EDELWEISS | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹132.90 | ₹132.90 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹124 | ▲81.63% | ▲3.92% | ▼1.90% | 94.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score69 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=132.90, SMA50=129.10, SMA150=119.76, SMA200=117.71, RS=81.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.98 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210 | VMART | VMART | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹817.70 | ₹817.70 | 0.00% | 53 | ↓ BEARISH ₹828 | ▲80.86% | ▼0.52% | ▲6.06% | 94.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=817.70, SMA50=806.78, SMA150=708.73, SMA200=690.77, RS=80.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 211 | QUADFUTURE | QUADFUTURE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹483.80 | ₹483.80 | 0.00% | 39 | ↑ BULLISH ₹450 | ▲84.93% | ▼5.37% | ▼8.59% | 94.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=483.80, SMA50=442.18, SMA150=374.36, SMA200=358.13, RS=84.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.84 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 212 | PLASTIBLEN | PLASTIBLEN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹205.21 | ₹205.21 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹180 | ▲79.05% | ▲1.69% | ▲3.75% | 93.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=205.21, SMA50=192.83, SMA150=173.85, SMA200=169.45, RS=79.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 213 | KRYSTAL | KRYSTAL | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹639.30 | ₹639.30 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹595 | ▲80.78% | ▲2.00% | ▼2.34% | 93.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=639.30, SMA50=633.74, SMA150=600.49, SMA200=596.67, RS=80.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.8 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 214 | JTLIND | JTL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹84.09 | ₹84.09 | 0.00% | 39 | — | ▲81.79% | ▲0.13% | ▼1.05% | 93.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score85 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=84.09, SMA50=83.65, SMA150=73.83, SMA200=71.63, RS=81.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 215 | MIDHANI | MIDHANI | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹438.45 | ₹438.45 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹406 | ▲80.62% | ▼0.47% | ▼0.37% | 93.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=438.45, SMA50=425.91, SMA150=399.04, SMA200=386.46, RS=80.62. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 59.49 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 216 | NYKAA | NYKAA | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹340.00 | ₹340.00 | 0.00% | 52 | ↑ BULLISH ₹319 | ▲76.63% | ▼0.87% | ▲0.13% | 93.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=340.00, SMA50=334.02, SMA150=296.29, SMA200=286.83, RS=76.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 217 | MUFIN | MUFIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹134.79 | ₹134.79 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹128 | ▲77.68% | ▲3.35% | ▲1.43% | 93.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=134.79, SMA50=134.63, SMA150=123.37, SMA200=121.48, RS=77.68. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 48 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 218 | AGI | AGI | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹765.10 | ₹765.10 | 0.00% | 31 | ↑ BULLISH ₹724 | ▲83.52% | ▼0.69% | ▼2.12% | 93.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score71 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=765.10, SMA50=754.17, SMA150=657.12, SMA200=656.83, RS=83.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 31.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 219 | ORIENTHOT | ORIENTHOT | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹139.15 | ₹139.15 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹133 | ▲78.57% | ▼0.61% | ▼1.22% | 93.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=139.15, SMA50=137.15, SMA150=118.11, SMA200=114.91, RS=78.57. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 40.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 57 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 220 | HINDOILEXP | HINDOILEXP | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹169.84 | ₹169.84 | 0.00% | 36 | ↓ BEARISH ₹182 | ▲84.05% | ▲0.30% | ▲3.01% | 93.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=169.84, SMA50=168.81, SMA150=159.87, SMA200=156.92, RS=84.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 36.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 47 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 221 | CHEMBOND | CHEMBOND | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹201.02 | ₹201.02 | 0.00% | 60 | ↓ BEARISH ₹208 | ▲82.84% | ▲6.22% | ▲12.97% | 93.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score75 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=201.02, SMA50=183.05, SMA150=168.82, SMA200=165.04, RS=82.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.43 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 222 | ATLANTAELE | ATLANTAELE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,846.00 | ₹1,846.00 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,629 | ▲82.11% | ▲4.32% | ▼1.96% | 93.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1846.00, SMA50=1725.59, SMA150=1621.64, SMA200=1430.15, RS=82.11. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 61.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 223 | DIFFNKG | DIFFNKG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹432.85 | ₹432.85 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹415 | ▲83.28% | ▲1.07% | ▼4.08% | 93.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=432.85, SMA50=428.80, SMA150=361.52, SMA200=342.58, RS=83.28. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 45.38 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224 | LIQUIDCASE | LIQUIDCASE | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹116.34 | ₹116.34 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹116 | ▲72.93% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 93.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=116.34, SMA50=115.78, SMA150=114.68, SMA200=114.12, RS=72.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 225 | HDFCLIQUID | HDFCLIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,081.80 | ₹1,081.80 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,079 | ▲72.97% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1081.80, SMA50=1076.66, SMA150=1066.34, SMA200=1061.13, RS=72.97. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 226 | LIQUIDSHRI | LIQUIDSHRI | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,125.29 | ₹1,125.29 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,125 | ▲72.76% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.09% | 93.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1125.29, SMA50=1120.22, SMA150=1110.05, SMA200=1104.87, RS=72.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 227 | JASH | JASH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹565.85 | ₹565.85 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹523 | ▲77.80% | ▲0.87% | ▼5.39% | 93.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=565.85, SMA50=519.28, SMA150=463.80, SMA200=448.68, RS=77.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.47 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 228 | AONELIQUID | AONELIQUID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,080.76 | ₹1,080.76 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,079 | ▲73.17% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score29 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1080.76, SMA50=1075.58, SMA150=1065.23, SMA200=1059.99, RS=73.17. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 10 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 229 | CASHIETF | CASHIETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,083.45 | ₹1,083.45 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,081 | ▲73.13% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1083.45, SMA50=1078.27, SMA150=1067.89, SMA200=1062.64, RS=73.13. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 230 | LIQUIDBETF | LIQUIDBETF | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,102.68 | ₹1,102.68 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,100 | ▲72.84% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 93.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1102.68, SMA50=1097.55, SMA150=1087.29, SMA200=1082.09, RS=72.84. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 231 | KSL | KSL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹993.20 | ₹993.20 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹857 | ▲74.34% | ▲6.16% | ▲7.80% | 93.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score66 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=993.20, SMA50=911.97, SMA150=834.83, SMA200=808.66, RS=74.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 59 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 232 | LIQUIDPLUS | LIQUIDPLUS | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,107.25 | ₹1,107.25 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,105 | ▲73.09% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 93.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1107.25, SMA50=1101.92, SMA150=1091.32, SMA200=1085.94, RS=73.09. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 233 | GROWWLIQID | GROWWLIQID | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹111.13 | ₹111.13 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹111 | ▲72.80% | ▲0.02% | ▲0.10% | 92.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=111.13, SMA50=110.63, SMA150=109.62, SMA200=109.11, RS=72.80. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 234 | LIQUID1 | LIQUID1 | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,126.56 | ₹1,126.56 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,122 | ▲73.01% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.09% | 92.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1126.56, SMA50=1121.29, SMA150=1110.42, SMA200=1104.91, RS=73.01. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 235 | TARSONS | TARSONS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹330.50 | ₹330.50 | 0.00% | 45 | ↑ BULLISH ₹293 | ▲78.85% | ▲2.98% | ▼1.62% | 92.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=330.50, SMA50=328.60, SMA150=263.14, SMA200=250.18, RS=78.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 44.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: AVOID Fundamental quality 48 is below 50 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 236 | SRHHYPOLTD | SRHHYPOLTD | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹541.30 | ₹541.30 | 0.00% | 25 | ↑ BULLISH ₹531 | ▲83.24% | ▲1.40% | ▲0.74% | 92.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=541.30, SMA50=519.48, SMA150=494.77, SMA200=492.51, RS=83.24. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 24.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 237 | LIQUIDADD | LIQUIDADD | Unknown | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,148.82 | ₹1,148.82 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,138 | ▲72.88% | ▲0.01% | ▲0.10% | 92.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score63 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1148.82, SMA50=1143.41, SMA150=1132.56, SMA200=1127.05, RS=72.88. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.0 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 55 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 238 | SGIL | SGIL | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹615.35 | ₹615.35 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹579 | ▲78.44% | ▼0.14% | ▲2.05% | 92.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=615.35, SMA50=600.32, SMA150=564.74, SMA200=552.13, RS=78.44. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.37 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 239 | CENTUM | CENTUM | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹4,059.10 | ₹4,059.10 | 0.00% | 29 | ↓ BEARISH ₹4,870 | ▲82.55% | ▼0.43% | ▼11.45% | 92.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=4059.10, SMA50=3999.52, SMA150=3459.55, SMA200=3184.28, RS=82.55. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 29.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 240 | MARKOLINES | MARKOLINES | Construction | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹174.62 | ₹174.62 | 0.00% | 59 | ↓ BEARISH ₹179 | ▲76.15% | ▲3.18% | ▲3.15% | 92.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=174.62, SMA50=172.24, SMA150=165.52, SMA200=162.45, RS=76.15. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 241 | UMIYA-MRO | UMIYA-MRO | Telecommunication | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹94.61 | ₹94.61 | 0.00% | 38 | — | ▲79.53% | ▲2.57% | ▲2.86% | 92.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=94.61, SMA50=93.61, SMA150=88.21, SMA200=87.72, RS=79.53. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 38.3 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 242 | SPLPETRO | SPLPETRO | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹771.25 | ₹771.25 | 0.00% | 28 | ↓ BEARISH ₹891 | ▲79.25% | ▼2.19% | ▼3.39% | 92.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score84 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=771.25, SMA50=765.32, SMA150=733.38, SMA200=702.20, RS=79.25. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 28.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 243 | INDOBORAX | INDOBORAX | Chemicals & Petrochemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹489.10 | ₹489.10 | 0.00% | 59 | ↑ BULLISH ₹445 | ▲76.47% | ▲2.71% | ▲6.18% | 92.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=489.10, SMA50=468.03, SMA150=369.44, SMA200=340.23, RS=76.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 244 | RML | RML | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,297.40 | ₹1,297.40 | 0.00% | 43 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,212 | ▲76.39% | ▲0.95% | ▼5.45% | 92.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1297.40, SMA50=1226.84, SMA150=1026.26, SMA200=968.03, RS=76.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 42.87 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 245 | GTECJAINX | G-TEC JAINX EDUCATION LTD | Consumer Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹32.97 | ₹32.97 | 0.00% | 67 | — | ▲79.86% | ▼2.28% | ▼12.48% | 92.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score88 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=32.97, SMA50=29.18, SMA150=24.18, SMA200=23.90, RS=79.85. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.55 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 246 | MRPL | MRPL | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹173.72 | ₹173.72 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹162 | ▲79.77% | ▲0.92% | ▲0.75% | 92.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=173.72, SMA50=171.88, SMA150=168.78, SMA200=168.35, RS=79.77. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.59 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 247 | DWARKESH | DWARIKESH SUGAR IND LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹46.97 | ₹46.97 | 0.00% | 65 | — | ▲81.47% | ▲5.31% | ▲6.56% | 92.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score89 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=46.97, SMA50=45.23, SMA150=44.08, SMA200=42.02, RS=81.47. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.02 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 248 | GRWRHITECH | GRWRHITECH | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹7,193.50 | ₹7,193.50 | 0.00% | 66 | ↓ BEARISH ₹7,200 | ▲74.42% | ▲2.80% | ▲6.96% | 92.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=7193.50, SMA50=6970.07, SMA150=5875.20, SMA200=5285.18, RS=74.42. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.17 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 249 | RPGLIFE | RPGLIFE | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹2,863.50 | ₹2,863.50 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹2,527 | ▲73.45% | ▲5.31% | ▼1.14% | 92.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2863.50, SMA50=2755.18, SMA150=2415.78, SMA200=2345.19, RS=73.45. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 61 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 250 | TEXINFRA | TEXINFRA | Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹115.08 | ₹115.08 | 0.00% | 51 | ↑ BULLISH ₹109 | ▲72.52% | ▼2.53% | ▼4.52% | 91.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score60 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=115.08, SMA50=114.46, SMA150=105.71, SMA200=103.72, RS=72.52. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.36 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 53 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 251 | CEIGALL | CEIGALL | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹367.45 | ₹367.45 | 0.00% | 40 | ↑ BULLISH ₹343 | ▲72.40% | ▼0.42% | ▼4.30% | 91.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=367.45, SMA50=353.72, SMA150=339.11, SMA200=323.36, RS=72.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 39.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | LLOYDSENGG | LLOYDSENGG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹92.23 | ₹92.23 | 0.00% | 59 | — | ▲73.65% | ▼2.32% | ▼9.76% | 91.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=92.23, SMA50=90.04, SMA150=74.51, SMA200=68.70, RS=73.65. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.74 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | VHL | VHL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹3,627.60 | ₹3,627.60 | 0.00% | 77 | ↑ BULLISH ₹3,283 | ▲75.79% | ▼0.61% | ▲3.12% | 91.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=3627.60, SMA50=3472.00, SMA150=3429.25, SMA200=3422.41, RS=75.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 77.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | STAR | STAR | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,096.20 | ₹1,096.20 | 0.00% | 22 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,078 | ▲74.21% | ▲1.00% | ▲0.87% | 91.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1096.20, SMA50=1077.66, SMA150=1053.06, SMA200=1011.30, RS=74.21. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 21.83 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | RAIN | RAIN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹217.96 | ₹217.96 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹228 | ▲74.29% | ▲1.18% | ▲4.78% | 91.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score67 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=217.96, SMA50=212.52, SMA150=178.87, SMA200=170.79, RS=74.29. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.73 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | BBOX | BBOX | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹924.60 | ₹924.60 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹763 | ▲75.34% | ▲3.64% | ▲13.80% | 91.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score68 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=924.60, SMA50=779.97, SMA150=768.56, SMA200=708.35, RS=75.34. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | HONASA | HONASA | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹472.40 | ₹472.40 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹414 | ▲69.90% | ▲0.79% | ▲6.85% | 91.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=472.40, SMA50=470.30, SMA150=407.59, SMA200=377.44, RS=69.90. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 49.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | SHIVAMILLS | SHIVA MILLS LIMITED | Textiles | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹61.39 | ₹61.39 | 0.00% | 53 | — | ▲75.54% | ▲3.04% | ▲3.49% | 91.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score86 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=61.39, SMA50=60.82, SMA150=60.00, SMA200=59.25, RS=75.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.14 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | KAJARIACER | KAJARIACER | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹1,224.70 | ₹1,224.70 | 0.00% | 56 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,266 | ▲67.61% | ▲0.77% | ▲0.85% | 91.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score79 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1224.70, SMA50=1218.54, SMA150=1142.79, SMA200=1099.02, RS=67.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.16 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | PREMEXPLN | PREMEXPLN | Chemicals | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹685.95 | ₹685.95 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹666 | ▲74.54% | ▼0.16% | ▲0.13% | 91.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=685.95, SMA50=668.89, SMA150=618.03, SMA200=588.64, RS=74.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.22 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | MAHABANK | BANK OF MAHARASHTRA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹83.00 | ₹83.00 | 0.00% | 52 | — | ▲70.99% | ▼0.19% | ▲2.60% | 90.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=83.00, SMA50=81.78, SMA150=79.12, SMA200=75.56, RS=70.99. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 51.96 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | GREENPLY | GREENPLY | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹313.00 | ₹313.00 | 0.00% | 65 | ↑ BULLISH ₹276 | ▲66.96% | ▲2.05% | ▲1.48% | 90.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=313.00, SMA50=291.89, SMA150=269.57, SMA200=261.77, RS=66.96. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 64.51 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Earnings quality 54 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | MGEL | MANGALAM GLOBAL ENT LTD | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹15.79 | ₹15.79 | 0.00% | 50 | — | ▲70.06% | ▼0.13% | 0.00% | 90.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=15.79, SMA50=15.75, SMA150=14.14, SMA200=14.02, RS=70.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.2 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | NIACL | NIACL | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹187.02 | ₹187.02 | 0.00% | 50 | ↑ BULLISH ₹149 | ▲75.30% | ▲15.28% | ▲18.10% | 90.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=187.02, SMA50=183.55, SMA150=167.60, SMA200=163.37, RS=75.30. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 50.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | APOLLO | Apollo Tyres Limited | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹401.40 | ₹401.40 | 0.00% | 57 | ↓ BEARISH ₹429 | ▲68.82% | ▲3.36% | ▼0.07% | 90.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score83 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=401.40, SMA50=394.34, SMA150=349.78, SMA200=323.72, RS=68.82. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.57 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | ASHIANA | ASHIANA | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹374.55 | ₹374.55 | 0.00% | 21 | ↑ BULLISH ₹345 | ▲68.78% | ▲0.54% | ▼2.36% | 90.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=374.55, SMA50=371.51, SMA150=357.88, SMA200=343.95, RS=68.78. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 21.08 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | VIDYAWIRES | VIDYAWIRES | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹96.80 | ₹96.80 | 0.00% | 68 | — | ▲70.79% | ▼1.28% | ▲6.06% | 90.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=96.80, SMA50=90.46, SMA150=85.44, SMA200=76.31, RS=70.79. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: CANDIDATE Fundamentals pass and technical setup is strong — research candidate Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | AURUM | AURUM | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹228.12 | ₹228.12 | 0.00% | 58 | ↑ BULLISH ₹212 | ▲65.75% | ▼2.00% | ▲2.02% | 89.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=228.12, SMA50=225.39, SMA150=202.33, SMA200=197.31, RS=65.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 58.09 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | HALEOSLABS | HALEOSLABS | Healthcare | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,563.10 | ₹1,563.10 | 0.00% | 67 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,437 | ▲64.54% | ▼0.04% | ▲0.90% | 89.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1563.10, SMA50=1494.23, SMA150=1456.22, SMA200=1409.70, RS=64.54. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.42 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | JAYNECOIND | JAYNECOIND | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | STRONG_BUY | ₹93.78 | ₹93.78 | 0.00% | 55 | — | ▲69.26% | ▲2.60% | ▲3.05% | 89.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=93.78, SMA50=92.52, SMA150=91.15, SMA200=88.35, RS=69.26. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.77 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: STRONG_BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 54 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | ADANIPORTS | Adani Ports and Special Economic Zo | Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,754.00 | ₹1,754.00 | 0.00% | 46 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,670 | ▲61.40% | ▼0.40% | ▼1.13% | 89.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1754.00, SMA50=1722.76, SMA150=1687.33, SMA200=1635.81, RS=61.40. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 46.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | NUVAMA | NUVAMA | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,868.80 | ₹1,868.80 | 0.00% | 68 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,635 | ▲62.61% | ▲5.92% | ▲2.64% | 89.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1868.80, SMA50=1737.86, SMA150=1590.90, SMA200=1537.72, RS=62.61. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 67.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | DHANBANK | DHANLAXMI BANK LIMITED | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹33.63 | ₹33.63 | 0.00% | 66 | — | ▲60.23% | ▼0.97% | ▲26.95% | 88.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=33.63, SMA50=31.31, SMA150=30.41, SMA200=28.95, RS=60.23. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 66.05 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | SANGAMIND | SANGAMIND | Textiles | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹602.65 | ₹602.65 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹563 | ▲61.08% | ▼0.36% | ▼4.61% | 88.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score73 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=602.65, SMA50=593.34, SMA150=539.25, SMA200=519.79, RS=61.08. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.06 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | BANSALWIRE | BANSALWIRE | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹319.80 | ₹319.80 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹301 | ▲61.76% | ▲1.27% | ▼1.01% | 88.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score76 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=319.80, SMA50=318.69, SMA150=304.94, SMA200=300.30, RS=61.76. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.62 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | TIPSMUSIC | TIPSMUSIC | Media Entertainment & Publication | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹682.25 | ₹682.25 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹615 | ▲57.70% | ▲7.21% | ▲6.75% | 88.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=682.25, SMA50=655.41, SMA150=631.56, SMA200=609.37, RS=57.70. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 55.85 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | VETO | VETO | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹135.70 | ₹135.70 | 0.00% | 41 | ↑ BULLISH ₹125 | ▲60.31% | ▲3.09% | ▼0.70% | 88.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score74 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=135.70, SMA50=129.00, SMA150=116.21, SMA200=114.68, RS=60.31. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 41.32 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | BLKASHYAP | B.L.KASHYAP & SON LTD | Construction | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹57.02 | ₹57.02 | 0.00% | 63 | — | ▲58.86% | ▲3.17% | ▲7.14% | 88.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=57.02, SMA50=53.97, SMA150=53.56, SMA200=52.77, RS=58.86. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.93 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | RAYMONDREL | RAYMONDREL | Realty | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹682.80 | ₹682.80 | 0.00% | 66 | ↑ BULLISH ₹606 | ▲53.63% | ▼2.21% | ▼1.31% | 87.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score82 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=682.80, SMA50=613.29, SMA150=565.98, SMA200=541.42, RS=53.63. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 65.72 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | INDNIPPON | INDNIPPON | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,203.00 | ₹1,203.00 | 0.00% | 43 | ↓ BEARISH ₹1,352 | ▲62.37% | ▲1.26% | ▼1.42% | 87.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score80 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1203.00, SMA50=1179.75, SMA150=983.31, SMA200=935.68, RS=62.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 43.46 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | AEGISVOPAK | AEGISVOPAK | Oil Gas & Consumable Fuels | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹286.40 | ₹286.40 | 0.00% | 30 | ↑ BULLISH ₹273 | ▲53.38% | ▲0.56% | ▼3.75% | 86.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score62 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=286.40, SMA50=286.26, SMA150=240.17, SMA200=237.24, RS=53.38. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 30.19 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 60 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | MAYURUNIQ | MAYURUNIQ | Consumer Durables | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹806.10 | ₹806.10 | 0.00% | 62 | ↑ BULLISH ₹708 | ▲53.02% | ▲2.25% | ▲14.09% | 86.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score81 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=806.10, SMA50=748.74, SMA150=698.68, SMA200=654.90, RS=53.02. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 62.18 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | GALAPREC | GALAPREC | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | BUY | ₹1,093.10 | ₹1,093.10 | 0.00% | 56 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,003 | ▲53.75% | ▲1.98% | ▼5.78% | 86.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=1093.10, SMA50=1068.05, SMA150=962.21, SMA200=912.62, RS=53.75. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 56.04 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: BUY FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: REVIEW Fundamentals pass and technical setup is constructive — on watchlist for review Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 284 | GROWW | GROWW | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹192.61 | ₹192.61 | 0.00% | 53 | ↑ BULLISH ₹176 | ▲46.05% | ▲0.11% | ▲2.97% | 84.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score77 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=192.61, SMA50=192.55, SMA150=191.24, SMA200=184.66, RS=46.05. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 52.82 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 285 | NINSYS | NINSYS | Information Technology | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹799.20 | ₹799.20 | 0.00% | 71 | ↑ BULLISH ₹749 | ▲43.19% | ▼0.49% | ▼5.08% | 83.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=799.20, SMA50=734.91, SMA150=648.98, SMA200=576.62, RS=43.19. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.67 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 286 | LIKHITHA | LIKHITHA | Construction | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹224.19 | ₹224.19 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹196 | ▲40.93% | ▲0.56% | ▼1.42% | 82.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score72 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=224.19, SMA50=219.13, SMA150=214.13, SMA200=203.26, RS=40.93. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 54.28 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: — Earnings: — Sales: — Fin Strength: — Inst Back: — Coverage: 0% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Mandatory fundamental evidence missing (0/4 fields covered) Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 287 | ADFFOODS | ADFFOODS | Fast Moving Consumer Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹288.40 | ₹288.40 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹263 | ▲38.03% | ▼0.45% | ▲2.22% | 81.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score65 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=288.40, SMA50=271.01, SMA150=260.46, SMA200=246.46, RS=38.03. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 69.6 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 62 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 288 | KIRLOSENG | KIRLOSENG | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹2,193.00 | ₹2,193.00 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹1,984 | ▲37.71% | ▼0.79% | ▼2.26% | 81.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score61 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=2193.00, SMA50=2163.89, SMA150=1938.97, SMA200=1766.71, RS=37.71. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.86 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 289 | OMAXAUTO | OMAXAUTO | Automobile and Auto Components | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹220.61 | ₹220.61 | 0.00% | 70 | ↑ BULLISH ₹172 | ▲29.37% | ▲10.06% | ▲9.52% | 79.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=220.61, SMA50=192.24, SMA150=183.56, SMA200=164.25, RS=29.37. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 70.23 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 56 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 290 | SATIN | SATIN | Financial Services | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹226.42 | ₹226.42 | 0.00% | 54 | ↑ BULLISH ₹213 | ▲24.50% | ▲1.14% | ▲4.68% | 78.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score70 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=226.42, SMA50=224.65, SMA150=212.04, SMA200=196.80, RS=24.50. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 53.56 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: RESEARCH REQUIRED Financial strength 57 is below 60 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 291 | JNKINDIA | JNKINDIA | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹431.75 | ₹431.75 | 0.00% | 61 | ↑ BULLISH ₹395 | ▲26.39% | ▲1.74% | ▼0.10% | 78.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score78 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=431.75, SMA50=431.45, SMA150=395.29, SMA200=354.59, RS=26.39. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 60.58 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamentals pass; technical signal is HOLD Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 292 | GREAVESCOT | GREAVESCOT | Capital Goods | S2 ✅ | HOLD | ₹209.66 | ₹209.66 | 0.00% | 57 | ↑ BULLISH ₹202 | ▲14.06% | ▲1.18% | ▼5.11% | 75.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Investment Score58 / 100 BULLISH Analysis NarrativeSTAGE_2 from historical EOD: close=209.66, SMA50=203.18, SMA150=189.04, SMA200=184.81, RS=14.06. TechnicalTech Score: RSI: 57.01 Trend: BULLISH Technical Signal: HOLD FundamentalsEnh Fund: Earnings: Sales: Fin Strength: Inst Back: Coverage: 100% Fund Action: WATCH Fundamental quality 58 is below 65 Fund DetailsNo fund data available | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Darvas Box Breakout (darvas_box_breakout_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOREPENLAB | MOREPENLAB | S2 ✅ | 663 | ₹84.97 | ₹127.83 | ₹84,751 | 50.44% | BUY | 97 | 54 | -5.51% |
| RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | S2 ✅ | 379 | ₹230.74 | ₹331.65 | ₹125,695 | 43.73% | BUY | 95 | 48 | -2.27% |
| Rank | ID | Name | Return | Max DD | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | darvas_box_breakout_v1 | Darvas Box Breakout | 17.87% | 2.63% | 2 |
| #2 | moving_average_trend_v1 | Moving Average Trend | 10.33% | 2.97% | 2 |
| #3 | momentum_rotation_v1 | Momentum Rotation | 5.88% | 4.68% | 2 |
| #4 | vcp_breakout_v1 | VCP Breakout | 4.50% | 6.04% | 3 |
| #5 | stage2_continuation_v1 | Stage 2 Continuation | 1.56% | 3.44% | 2 |
VCP Breakout (vcp_breakout_v1). This tab is populated from the latest portfolio strategy-lab run before the Stage 2 tracker is rendered. Open lab report
| Symbol | Company | Stage | Qty | Avg Cost | Stage Price | Value | Unrl % | Signal | Inv | RSI | 1W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHANTIGOLD | SHANTIGOLD | S2 ✅ | 267 | ₹310.25 | ₹386.70 | ₹103,249 | 24.64% | BUY | 91 | 84 | 22.14% |
| RATNAVEER | RATNAVEER | S2 ✅ | 240 | ₹347.88 | ₹331.65 | ₹79,596 | -4.66% | BUY | 95 | 48 | -2.27% |
| CHENNPETRO | CHENNPETRO | S2 ✅ | 51 | ₹1,606.28 | ₹1,466.60 | ₹74,797 | -8.70% | BUY | 95 | 58 | 4.68% |
Only setups with an explicit VCP score, measured contraction and measured breakout are shown. Generic momentum or a quiet week is not classified as VCP.
No Stage 2 names currently meet the VCP / tight-range filter.
The daily refresh now runs in this dependency order:
Daily refresh → Portfolio Strategy Lab → Sector Rotation → Stage 2 Tracker → Top Investment Picks Detailed Report → My Portfolio EOD Report.
Read this tracker after the strategy lab and sector rotation reports. The Best Strategy and VCP Strategy tabs are pulled from the latest strategy-lab run. Stage 2 tables use the latest PostgreSQL stage snapshot and EOD price history; daily/weekly transition cards use the local SQLite stage_changes diff cache.
1. Summary cards — confirm Stage 2 breadth, daily exits, and stage transition pressure.
2. Best Strategy tab — see which paper strategy currently leads and which open positions it owns.
3. VCP Strategy tab — inspect the VCP strategy result separately, even when it is not the top-ranked strategy.
4. Stage 2 Now — scan all current Stage 2 names using the RS-weighted Signal, Supertrend, RS, and Investment Score.
5. Top Investment Picks report — use the independent detailed report for charts, entry/stop/target context, fundamentals, events, and risk notes.
Stage 1 – Basing
Price moves sideways, SMA50 flattening. Stock consolidating after decline. Watch for breakout.
Stage 2 ✅ – Advancing
Price above SMA50 & SMA200, both rising. Best risk/reward for new positions.
Stage 3 – Topping
Price stalls near highs, SMA50 flattening. Tighten stops or exit.
Stage 4 ❌ – Declining
Price below SMA50 & SMA200, both falling. Avoid.
< 30 — Oversold (potential reversal up)
30–50 — Weak / recovering
50–70 ✅ — Bullish momentum
> 70 — Overbought (watch for pullback)
Price performance vs Nifty 500 over 12 months. Positive RS = outperforming the index.
Period = 10, Multiplier = 3. Uses Average True Range (ATR) to set dynamic support/resistance bands.
↑ BULLISH — Price above supertrend band (green support). Trend is up — trailing stop holds.
↓ BEARISH — Price below supertrend band (red resistance). Trend has reversed down.
STRONG_BULLISH — Both SMA50 & SMA200 rising, price above both.
BULLISH — Price above SMA50.
NEUTRAL — Mixed signals.
BEARISH — Price below SMA50 and/or SMA200.
The displayed Signal for Stage 2 rows is weighted toward market leadership:
Negative RS is capped below BUY, so a Stage 2 stock must outperform Nifty 500 to receive BUY or STRONG_BUY.
Composite metric combining:
Composite of: RSI momentum · Supertrend direction · SMA trend alignment · 1W/1M price momentum · Distance from 52-week high · Relative Strength vs index.
Enhanced Fund Score — Quality-adjusted earnings + growth composite.
Earnings Quality — Consistency and reliability of profits.
Sales Growth — Revenue growth trajectory.
Financial Strength — Debt/equity, interest coverage, cash flow.
Institutional Backing — FII/DII ownership trend.
CAN SLIM Score — O'Neil's criteria: EPS growth, RS, New highs, etc.
Minervini Score — Trend template: price > SMA50 > SMA150 > SMA200.
S1 → S2 ↑ Stock just entered uptrend — high-priority watchlist entry.
S2 → S3 ↓ Stage 2 stock showing topping signs — consider tightening stops or exiting.